ResultsSPEED STACKS Asian Championship Challenge 6th

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.184
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.382 0.198
3 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 10.236 1.052
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 11.064 1.880
5 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 11.152 1.968
Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 11.152 1.968
7 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 11.287 2.103
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.701 2.517
9 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 11.763 2.579
10 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) 12.381 3.197
11 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 12.643 3.459
12 도영 박 12.688 3.504
13 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 14.011 4.827
14 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) 14.385 5.201
15 Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김) 14.538 5.354
16 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 16.183 6.999
17 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) 16.429 7.245
18 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 18.264 9.080
19 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) 19.459 10.275
20 In Gi Min (인기 민) 19.600 10.416
21 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 20.775 11.591
22 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 20.940 11.756
23 지홍 민 22.082 12.898
24 Yi Sik Jung (이식 정) 22.846 13.662
25 재영 임 26.396 17.212
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 10.068
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 10.163 0.095
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 10.324 0.256
4 Ji You Park (지유 박) 10.890 0.822
5 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 11.508 1.440
6 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 11.544 1.476
7 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 11.780 1.712
8 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 12.413 2.345
9 Eun Seo Kim (은서 김) 12.710 2.642
10 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 13.476 3.408
11 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 14.249 4.181
12 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) 14.847 4.779
13 Ji Won Park (지원 박) 16.510 6.442
14 Hee Woon Ham (희운 함) 16.974 6.906
15 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 20.522 10.454
16 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 21.296 11.228
17 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 22.144 12.076
18 Ell Min Ahn (일민 안) 23.102 13.034
19 미영 김 24.397 14.329

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 7.380
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) & Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 7.573
3 Woo Chan Jun (우찬 전) & In Gi Min (인기 민) 7.910
4 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) & Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 8.247
5 도영 박 & Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 8.527
6 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) & Woo Jin Jung (우진 정) 8.700
7 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 11.012
8 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 11.121
9 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) & Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 19.249
10 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) & Jae Hyeok Park (재혁 박) 22.628
11 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) & 현정 고 scratch
12 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Da Young Kim (다영 김) scratch
13 Jun Seo Yoon (준서 윤) & Yeon Woo Jung (연우 정) scratch
14 한율 김 & Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) scratch
15 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) & Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) scratch
16 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) & Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) scratch
17 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) scratch
18 Eun Seo Kim (은서 김) & Bom Lee (봄 이) scratch
19 Min So Lee (민소 이) & Tae Yeon Kim (태연 김) scratch
20 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) & Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) scratch
21 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) scratch
22 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) & 희연 이 scratch
23 호 주 & Zi O Seok (지오 석) scratch
24 지홍 민 & 준성 양 scratch
25 언진 주 & 서윤 장 scratch
26 Han Ul O (한울 오) & Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) scratch
27 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) & Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이) scratch
28 준휘 이 & Ji Woo Park (지우 박) scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Sport Stacking 18
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조)
13.882
2 Sport Stacking 17
Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Ji Ho Song (지호 송), Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조), Jae Hyeok Park (재혁 박)
14.624
3 Sport Stacking 1
Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍), In Gi Min (인기 민), Jae Young Jo (재영 조), Tae Seung Ha (태승 하)
14.905
4 Sport Stacking 3
Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김), Woo Seok Chang (우석 장), Dong Min Lee (동민 이), Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변), Woo Jin Jung (우진 정)
16.311
5 Sport Stacking 4
Woo Chan Jun (우찬 전), Sung Jin Park (성진 박), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Da Young Kim (다영 김)
19.317
6 Sport Stacking 2
Han Seo Cho (한서 조), 도영 박, Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임), Eun Ji Lee (은지 이)
scratch
7 Sport Stacking 10
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Ji woo Kim (지우 김), Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Do Sung Oh (도성 오), 현우 김
scratch
8 Sport Stacking 15
Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김), Min Je Jin (민제 진), 재영 이, Seo Jin Kim (서진 김)
scratch
9 Sport Stacking 5
강민 김, Soo Ah Jung (수아 정), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Song Yeon Joo (송연 주)
scratch
10 Sport Stacking 7
Hui Jun Lee (희준 이), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Young Seo Kim (영서 김), Yi Joon Choi (이준 최)
scratch
11 Sport Stacking 8
Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Min Seong Kim (민성 김), Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Ji Won Park (지원 박)
scratch
12 Sport Stacking 14
Jae Dong Kim (재동 김), Lee Na Jeon (이나 전), Ji You Park (지유 박), Bom Lee (봄 이)
scratch
13 Sport Stacking 9
Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조), Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이), Tae Young Kim (태영 김), Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전)
scratch
14 Sport Stacking 12
Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이), 찬규 강, Han Ul O (한울 오), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진), Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김)
scratch
15 Sport Stacking 16
담이 김, 언진 주, 지민 백, 서윤 장
scratch
16 Sport Stacking 20
Seong Hun Jeon (성훈 전), Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Hae Guem Mun (해금 문), Da Hae Lee (다혜 이)
scratch
17 Sport Stacking 11
Suk June Park (석준 박), 한율 김, Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김), 건우 권, Da Eun Choi (다은 최)
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 준민 신 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 준민 신 999.000
cycle Time Gap
1 준민 신 999.000

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hee Woon Ham (희운 함) 2.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hee Woon Ham (희운 함) 3.397
cycle Time Gap
1 Hee Woon Ham (희운 함) 10.768
all-around Time Gap
1 Hee Woon Ham (희운 함) 16.974

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 지홍 민 2.538
2 호 주 3.171 0.633
3 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 3.966 1.428
4 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) scratch --
5 준성 양 scratch --
6 Won Jon Yang (원준 양) scratch --
7 Ye Jun Kim (예준 김) scratch --
8 강혁 임 scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 지홍 민 3.345
2 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 3.734 0.389
3 강혁 임 scratch --
4 호 주 scratch --
5 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) scratch --
6 준성 양 scratch --
7 Ye Jun Kim (예준 김) scratch --
8 Won Jon Yang (원준 양) scratch --
9 준휘 이 scratch --
10 유림 최 scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 지홍 민 16.199
2 강혁 임 scratch --
3 호 주 scratch --
4 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) scratch --
5 준성 양 scratch --
6 Won Jon Yang (원준 양) scratch --
7 Ye Jun Kim (예준 김) scratch --
8 준휘 이 scratch --
9 유림 최 scratch --
10 Zi O Seok (지오 석) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 지홍 민 22.082

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 2.310
2 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 2.439 0.129
3 Hee Jung Ham (희정 함) 4.642 2.332
4 Min So Lee (민소 이) scratch --
5 희연 이 scratch --
6 Tae Yeon Kim (태연 김) scratch --
7 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) scratch --
8 Da Eun Choi (다은 최) scratch --
9 Han Ul O (한울 오) scratch --
10 수아 진 scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 3.038
2 Min So Lee (민소 이) 3.971 0.933
3 Tae Yeon Kim (태연 김) 4.078 1.040
4 Hee Jung Ham (희정 함) 5.304 2.266
5 희연 이 scratch --
6 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) scratch --
7 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) scratch --
8 Da Eun Choi (다은 최) scratch --
9 Han Ul O (한울 오) scratch --
10 수아 진 scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 9.750
2 Min So Lee (민소 이) 10.410 0.660
3 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 15.948 6.198
4 Han Ul O (한울 오) scratch --
5 수아 진 scratch --
6 Hee Jung Ham (희정 함) scratch --
7 희연 이 scratch --
8 Tae Yeon Kim (태연 김) scratch --
9 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) scratch --
10 Da Eun Choi (다은 최) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 21.296

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 1.786
2 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 1.922 0.136
3 Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김) 1.936 0.150
4 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 1.963 0.177
5 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 1.988 0.202
6 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 2.007 0.221
7 한율 김 2.103 0.317
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.172 0.386
9 U Hyeon Kim (우현 김) 2.380 0.594
10 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.913
2 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 2.166 0.253
3 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 2.324 0.411
4 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 2.338 0.425
5 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 2.395 0.482
6 상현 남 2.443 0.530
7 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 2.551 0.638
8 Suk June Park (석준 박) 2.627 0.714
9 한율 김 2.725 0.812
10 건우 권 4.023 2.110
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 6.904
2 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 6.906 0.002
3 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 7.028 0.124
4 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 7.249 0.345
5 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 7.285 0.381
6 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 7.616 0.712
7 U Hyeon Kim (우현 김) 7.698 0.794
8 상현 남 8.000 1.096
9 Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김) 10.294 3.390
10 Jun Seo Yoon (준서 윤) 12.274 5.370
all-around Time Gap
1 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 11.152
2 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 11.152 0.000
3 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 11.287 0.135
4 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.701 0.549
5 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 11.763 0.611

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) 1.733
2 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 1.840 0.107
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 1.875 0.142
4 준재 이 2.023 0.290
5 도영 박 2.892 1.159
6 Seung Won Lee (승원 이B) 5.344 3.611
7 Seong Hun Jeon (성훈 전) scratch --
8 Do Yun Kim (도윤 김) scratch --
9 Min Je Jin (민제 진) scratch --
10 Min Seong Kim (민성 김) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 도영 박 2.267
2 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 2.338 0.071
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 2.399 0.132
4 Min Seong Kim (민성 김) 3.230 0.963
5 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) scratch --
6 Seung Won Lee (승원 이B) scratch --
7 Seong Hun Jeon (성훈 전) scratch --
8 준재 이 scratch --
9 Min Je Jin (민제 진) scratch --
10 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 6.886
2 도영 박 7.529 0.643
3 준재 이 11.413 4.527
4 Min Je Jin (민제 진) 15.764 8.878
5 지훈 김 scratch --
6 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) scratch --
7 Seung Won Lee (승원 이B) scratch --
8 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) scratch --
9 Min Seong Kim (민성 김) scratch --
10 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 11.064
2 도영 박 12.688 1.624

11-12 F

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 2.107
2 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 2.129 0.022
3 Eun Seo Kim (은서 김) 2.611 0.504
4 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 2.614 0.507
5 Song Yeon Joo (송연 주) 3.229 1.122
6 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 3.888 1.781
7 Seo Jin Kim (서진 김) 4.393 2.286
8 Ji Won Park (지원 박) 5.946 3.839
9 Yeon Woo Jung (연우 정) scratch --
10 승민 배 scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 6.314
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 6.530 0.216
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 6.923 0.609
4 Song Yeon Joo (송연 주) 7.074 0.760
5 Eun Seo Kim (은서 김) 8.024 1.710
6 태희 김 8.073 1.759
7 Da Hyun Woo (다현 우) 8.558 2.244
8 Ji Won Park (지원 박) 8.706 2.392
9 Seo Jin Kim (서진 김) scratch --
10 승민 배 scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 10.324
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 11.508 1.184
3 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 11.780 1.456
4 Eun Seo Kim (은서 김) 12.710 2.386
5 Ji Won Park (지원 박) 16.510 6.186

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 In Gi Min (인기 민) 1.622
2 재영 이 1.836 0.214
3 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) 1.938 0.316
4 Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김) 2.520 0.898
5 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 5.207 3.585
6 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 5.737 4.115
7 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 12.595 10.973
8 Se Hoon Kim (세훈 김) scratch --
9 Min Young Park (민용 박) scratch --
10 Dong Hyun Kang (동현 강) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 2.004
2 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 2.148 0.144
3 강민 김 2.155 0.151
4 Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김) 2.170 0.166
5 In Gi Min (인기 민) 2.217 0.213
6 Woo Jin Jung (우진 정) 2.305 0.301
7 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) 2.353 0.349
8 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 13.552 11.548
9 Woo Chan Jun (우찬 전) scratch --
10 Se Hoon Kim (세훈 김) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 6.032
2 Woo Jin Jung (우진 정) 6.195 0.163
3 Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김) 9.848 3.816
4 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 10.523 4.491
5 Woo Chan Jun (우찬 전) 10.745 4.713
6 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) 12.138 6.106
7 In Gi Min (인기 민) 15.761 9.729
8 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) scratch --
9 강민 김 scratch --
10 Se Hoon Kim (세훈 김) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김) 14.538
2 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) 16.429 1.891
3 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 18.264 3.726
4 In Gi Min (인기 민) 19.600 5.062
5 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 20.775 6.237

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.576
2 현정 고 1.730 0.154
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 1.740 0.164
4 Ji You Park (지유 박) 1.853 0.277
5 Lee Na Jeon (이나 전) 2.035 0.459
6 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 5.457 3.881
7 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) scratch --
8 언진 주 scratch --
9 지민 백 scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.929
2 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 2.313 0.384
3 Ji You Park (지유 박) 2.425 0.496
4 Lee Na Jeon (이나 전) 2.586 0.657
5 현정 고 3.698 1.769
6 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 5.611 3.682
7 언진 주 scratch --
8 지민 백 scratch --
9 Hue Ju Lee (희주 이) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ji You Park (지유 박) 6.612
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.908 2.296
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 9.423 2.811
4 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 11.076 4.464
5 Hue Ju Lee (희주 이) scratch --
6 현정 고 scratch --
7 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) scratch --
8 지민 백 scratch --
9 Lee Na Jeon (이나 전) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ji You Park (지유 박) 10.890
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 12.413 1.523
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 13.476 2.586
4 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 22.144 11.254

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.423
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.572 0.149
3 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 1.636 0.213
4 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 1.646 0.223
5 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) 1.777 0.354
6 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 1.848 0.425
7 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 2.408 0.985
8 현우 김 4.002 2.579
9 Jae Dong Kim (재동 김) 14.135 12.712
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 1.992
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.084 0.092
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 2.085 0.093
4 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) 2.277 0.285
5 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 2.864 0.872
6 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 3.468 1.476
7 Nae Gyu Yoon (내규 윤) 6.648 4.656
8 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) scratch --
9 현우 김 scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 5.874
2 Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 6.553 0.679
3 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 6.608 0.734
4 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 6.879 1.005
5 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 7.529 1.655
6 Nae Gyu Yoon (내규 윤) 7.601 1.727
7 현우 김 8.315 2.441
8 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) 8.327 2.453
9 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.355 4.481
all-around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.382
2 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 10.236 0.854
3 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) 12.381 2.999
4 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 12.643 3.261
5 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 14.011 4.629

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.626
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 1.744 0.118
3 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 6.565 4.939
4 Bom Lee (봄 이) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.914
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 2.161 0.247
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.567 0.653
4 Bom Lee (봄 이) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 5.770
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 5.970 0.200
3 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 6.163 0.393
4 Bom Lee (봄 이) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 10.068
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 10.163 0.095
3 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 14.249 4.181

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.565
2 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) 1.759 0.194
3 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 3.046 1.481
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.955
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 2.049 0.094
3 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) 2.207 0.252
cycle Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 5.664
2 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) 10.419 4.755
3 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 15.845 10.181
all-around Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.184
2 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) 14.385 5.201
3 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 20.940 11.756

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 1.863
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 2.362
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 7.319
all-around Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 11.544

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 구원 서 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 구원 서 2.351
cycle Time Gap
1 구원 서 6.692

25-34 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) 2.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) 3.547
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) 8.777
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) 14.847

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ell Min Ahn (일민 안) 3.070
2 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 3.279 0.209
3 서윤 장 3.963 0.893
4 Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) scratch --
5 은선 권 scratch --
6 Hae Guem Mun (해금 문) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 4.250
2 Ell Min Ahn (일민 안) 4.506 0.256
3 서윤 장 5.948 1.698
4 은선 권 scratch --
5 Hae Guem Mun (해금 문) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 11.084
2 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 12.993 1.909
3 Ell Min Ahn (일민 안) 15.526 4.442
4 은선 권 scratch --
5 Hae Guem Mun (해금 문) scratch --
6 서윤 장 scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 20.522
2 Ell Min Ahn (일민 안) 23.102 2.580

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) 2.753
2 찬규 강 4.312 1.559
3 Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이) scratch --
4 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) scratch --
5 Dong Heon Shin (동헌 신) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) 3.887
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 4.568 0.681
3 찬규 강 scratch --
4 Dong Heon Shin (동헌 신) scratch --
5 Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 11.650
2 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) 12.819 1.169
3 찬규 강 scratch --
4 Dong Heon Shin (동헌 신) scratch --
5 Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) 19.459

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 미영 김 3.731
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 미영 김 5.618
cycle Time Gap
1 미영 김 15.048
all-around Time Gap
1 미영 김 24.397

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 2.540
2 Yi Sik Jung (이식 정) 3.282 0.742
3 재영 임 4.063 1.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 3.351
2 Yi Sik Jung (이식 정) 4.919 1.568
3 재영 임 5.834 2.483
cycle Time Gap
1 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 10.292
2 Yi Sik Jung (이식 정) 14.645 4.353
3 재영 임 16.499 6.207
all-around Time Gap
1 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) 16.183
2 Yi Sik Jung (이식 정) 22.846 6.663
3 재영 임 26.396 10.213

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 호 주 & Zi O Seok (지오 석) Scratch --
2 지홍 민 & 준성 양 Scratch --
3 준휘 이 & Ji Woo Park (지우 박) Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 11.012
2 한율 김 & Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) Scratch --
3 Min So Lee (민소 이) & Tae Yeon Kim (태연 김) Scratch --
4 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) & 희연 이 Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Woo Chan Jun (우찬 전) & In Gi Min (인기 민) 7.910
2 도영 박 & Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 8.527 0.617
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Da Young Kim (다영 김) Scratch --
4 Jun Seo Yoon (준서 윤) & Yeon Woo Jung (연우 정) Scratch --
5 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) & Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) & Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 8.247
2 Ji woo Kim (지우 김) & Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) 19.249 11.002
3 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) & Jae Hyeok Park (재혁 박) 22.628 14.381
4 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) & 현정 고 Scratch --
5 Jae Young Jo (재영 조) & Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 7.380
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) & Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 7.573 0.193
3 Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변) & Woo Jin Jung (우진 정) 8.700 1.320
4 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 11.121 3.741
5 Eun Seo Kim (은서 김) & Bom Lee (봄 이) Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전) & Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) Scratch --
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) Scratch --
3 언진 주 & 서윤 장 Scratch --
4 Han Ul O (한울 오) & Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) Scratch --
5 Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) & Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이) Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 11
Suk June Park (석준 박), 한율 김, Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김), 건우 권, Da Eun Choi (다은 최)
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 4
Woo Chan Jun (우찬 전), Sung Jin Park (성진 박), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Da Young Kim (다영 김)
19.317
2 Sport Stacking 15
Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김), Min Je Jin (민제 진), 재영 이, Seo Jin Kim (서진 김)
Scratch --
3 Sport Stacking 5
강민 김, Soo Ah Jung (수아 정), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Song Yeon Joo (송연 주)
Scratch --
4 Sport Stacking 8
Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Min Seong Kim (민성 김), Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Ji Won Park (지원 박)
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 1
Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍), In Gi Min (인기 민), Jae Young Jo (재영 조), Tae Seung Ha (태승 하)
14.905
2 Sport Stacking 17
Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Ji Ho Song (지호 송), Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조), Jae Hyeok Park (재혁 박)
15.981 1.076
3 Sport Stacking 2
Han Seo Cho (한서 조), 도영 박, Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임), Eun Ji Lee (은지 이)
Scratch --
4 Sport Stacking 10
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Ji woo Kim (지우 김), Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Do Sung Oh (도성 오), 현우 김
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 18
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조)
13.882
2 Sport Stacking 3
Deok Yeon Kim (덕연 김), Woo Seok Chang (우석 장), Dong Min Lee (동민 이), Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변), Woo Jin Jung (우진 정)
16.311 2.429
3 Sport Stacking 14
Jae Dong Kim (재동 김), Lee Na Jeon (이나 전), Ji You Park (지유 박), Bom Lee (봄 이)
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 7
Hui Jun Lee (희준 이), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Young Seo Kim (영서 김), Yi Joon Choi (이준 최)
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 9
Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조), Yong Bong Lee (용봉 이), Tae Young Kim (태영 김), Eun Ji Jeon (은지 전)
Scratch --
2 Sport Stacking 12
Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이), 찬규 강, Han Ul O (한울 오), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진), Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김)
Scratch --
3 Sport Stacking 16
담이 김, 언진 주, 지민 백, 서윤 장
Scratch --
4 Sport Stacking 20
Seong Hun Jeon (성훈 전), Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Hae Guem Mun (해금 문), Da Hae Lee (다혜 이)
Scratch --

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
15-16 M3-6-31.955Jae Ho Jung
15-16 F3-6-31.914Eun Jin Jo
17-18 M3-6-32.351구원 서
17-18 Mcycle6.692구원 서
Masters 1 Fcycle8.777Eun Ji Jeon

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy