ResultsSPEED STACKS Asian Championship Challenge 6th

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.508
2 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.751 0.243
3 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.770 0.262
4 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 9.871 0.363
5 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 10.906 1.398
6 Ye Jun Han (예준 한) 11.065 1.557
7 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.291 1.783
8 Jae Wan Park (재완 박) 11.377 1.869
9 Jin Won Roh (진원 노) 11.590 2.082
10 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 13.205 3.697
11 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 13.944 4.436
12 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 14.876 5.368
13 Geon Hee Byun (건희 변) 15.397 5.889
14 Jae Ha Hwang (재하 황) 16.119 6.611
15 Min Je Lee (민제 이) 16.151 6.643
16 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 16.603 7.095
17 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 17.282 7.774
18 Eun Chan Kang (은찬 강) 17.862 8.354
19 Jun Sang Park (준상 박) 18.534 9.026
20 Eun Yul Kang (은율 강) 18.985 9.477
21 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 19.120 9.612
22 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 19.299 9.791
23 Yu Jun Jang (유준 장) 19.595 10.087
24 Gyu Seung Jung (규승 정) 19.631 10.123
25 Jong Eun Park (종언 박) 20.061 10.553
26 Soo Min Lee (수민 이) 20.972 11.464
27 Ji An Kim (지안 김) 21.095 11.587
28 Ho Yeon Choi (호연 최) 21.113 11.605
29 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 22.583 13.075
30 Do Won Ahn (도원 안) 22.584 13.076
31 Seung Yeung Jang (승영 장) 22.608 13.100
32 Tae Jun Ban (태준 반) 23.284 13.776
33 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 24.396 14.888
34 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 26.264 16.756
35 Han Gyeol Park (한결 박) 27.458 17.950
36 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 32.979 23.471
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.855
2 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.629 0.774
3 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 9.724 0.869
4 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 10.165 1.310
5 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 11.422 2.567
6 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 11.765 2.910
7 Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 12.031 3.176
8 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 12.283 3.428
9 Se Rin Lee (세린 이) 12.298 3.443
10 Yee Un Jeong (예은 정) 12.682 3.827
11 Da Mi Jun (다미 전) 13.310 4.455
12 Min So Lee (민소 이) 13.572 4.717
13 Yu Na Cha (유나 차B) 15.703 6.848
14 Hyun Jung Hwang (현정 황) 16.460 7.605
15 Ye Na Kwak (예나 곽) 17.694 8.839
16 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 17.901 9.046
17 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 17.993 9.138
18 Na Hyeon Eom (나현 엄) 18.627 9.772
19 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 18.988 10.133
20 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 20.581 11.726
21 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 21.995 13.140
22 Hae Guem Mun (해금 문) 22.784 13.929
23 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) 22.896 14.041
24 Eun Seo Cho (은서 조) 23.390 14.535
25 Yeun Jin Yun (연진 윤) 24.892 16.037
26 Seung Hee Kim (승희 김) 25.089 16.234
27 Jin Young Son (진영 손) 25.321 16.466
28 Young Min Seo (영민 서 ) 25.639 16.784
29 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 27.732 18.877
30 Bae Gyeon Seo (배견 서) 29.884 21.029
31 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 30.967 22.112
32 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 31.983 23.128
33 Hyun Sun Cho (현서 조) 32.545 23.690
34 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 34.585 25.730

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Relay Team 1
Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Tae Seung Ha (태승 하), Min Jun Kim (민준 김)
13.922
2 Relay Team 2
Da Young Kim (다영 김), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Soo Ah Jung (수아 정)
14.272
3 Relay Team 3
Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최)
14.302
4 Relay Team 4
Tae Yeong Kim (태영 김 ), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Chae Young Hong (채영 홍)
14.754
5 Relay Team 5
Yi Joon Choi (이준 최), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Young Seo Kim (영서 김)
14.851
6 Relay Team 6
Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Hui Jun Lee (희준 이), Ji Hwan Maeng (지환 맹), Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오)
15.641
7 Relay Team 7
Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김), Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이), Na Gun Lim (나건 임), Min Joo Ji (민주 지)
16.192
8 Relay Team 8
Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최), Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Ji woo Kim (지우 김), Jae Young Jo (재영 조)
17.051
9 Relay Team 9
Ji Hwan Park (지환 박), Yeon Jun Kim (연준 김), Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Min Chul Jo (민철 조)
17.123
10 Relay Team 10
Dong Geon Kim (동건 김), Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전), Si U Kang (시우 강), Jeong Seo Choi (정서 최)
17.420
11 Relay Team 11
Min Seong Kim (민성 김), Min Kyung Jung (민경 정), Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한), Jae Wan Park (재완 박),
17.766
12 Relay Team 12
, , Ji Won Choe (지원 최),
18.758
13 Relay Team 13
, , Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현),
18.831
14 Relay Team 14
Na Hyeon Eom (나현 엄), Gyu Ri Park (규리 박), Min So Lee (민소 이),
20.347
15 Relay Team 15
Jae Dong Kim (재동 김), Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Ju Hyun Kang (주현 강), Han Seo Cho (한서 조)
23.667
16 Relay Team 16
, , , Min Je Lee (민제 이)
28.158

Individuals

Masters 1 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jong Eun Park (종언 박) 2.916
2 Ho Yeon Choi (호연 최) 2.998 0.082
3 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 3.673 0.757
4 Hyun Sun Cho (현서 조) 4.178 1.262
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jong Eun Park (종언 박) 3.765
2 Ho Yeon Choi (호연 최) 3.934 0.169
3 Hyun Sun Cho (현서 조) 5.751 1.986
4 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 5.934 2.169
cycle Time Gap
1 Jong Eun Park (종언 박) 13.380
2 Ho Yeon Choi (호연 최) 14.181 0.801
3 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 18.125 4.745
4 Hyun Sun Cho (현서 조) 22.616 9.236
all-around Time Gap
1 Jong Eun Park (종언 박) 20.061
2 Ho Yeon Choi (호연 최) 21.113 1.052
3 Sun Jung Choi (선정 최) 27.732 7.671
4 Hyun Sun Cho (현서 조) 32.545 12.484

Masters 2 C

cycle Time Gap
1 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 9.575
2 Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 12.662 3.087
3 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 12.674 3.099
4 So Hee Lim (소희 임) 14.198 4.623
5 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 14.232 4.657
6 Eun Jung You (은정 유) 15.436 5.861
7 Jin Young Son (진영 손) 16.589 7.014
8 Seung Hee Kim (승희 김) 17.281 7.706
9 So Jung Kim (소정 김) 19.071 9.496
all-around Time Gap
1 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 14.876
2 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 20.581 5.705
3 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 21.995 7.119
4 Seung Hee Kim (승희 김) 25.089 10.213
5 Jin Young Son (진영 손) 25.321 10.445

Masters 3 C

cycle Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 10.277
2 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 12.203 1.926
3 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) 12.880 2.603
4 Hae Guem Mun (해금 문) 14.192 3.915
5 Young Min Seo (영민 서 ) 16.150 5.873
6 Bae Gyeon Seo (배견 서) 19.338 9.061
7 Seung Hwan Choi (승환 최) 21.478 11.201
all-around Time Gap
1 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 18.988
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 22.583 3.595
3 Hae Guem Mun (해금 문) 22.784 3.796
4 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) 22.896 3.908
5 Young Min Seo (영민 서 ) 25.639 6.651
6 Bae Gyeon Seo (배견 서) 29.884 10.896

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Seo Cho (은서 조) 3.505
2 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 3.820 0.315
3 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 4.284 0.779
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Seo Cho (은서 조) 4.241
2 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 6.221 1.980
3 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 9.324 5.083
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Seo Cho (은서 조) 15.644
2 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 17.359 1.715
3 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 21.942 6.298
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Seo Cho (은서 조) 23.390
2 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 30.967 7.577
3 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 31.983 8.593

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Yul Kang (은율 강) 2.850
2 Do Won Ahn (도원 안) 3.894 1.044
3 Han Gyeol Park (한결 박) 4.059 1.209
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Yul Kang (은율 강) 4.092
2 Do Won Ahn (도원 안) 5.035 0.943
3 Han Gyeol Park (한결 박) 5.421 1.329
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Yul Kang (은율 강) 12.043
2 Do Won Ahn (도원 안) 13.655 1.612
3 Han Gyeol Park (한결 박) 17.978 5.935
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Yul Kang (은율 강) 18.985
2 Do Won Ahn (도원 안) 22.584 3.599
3 Han Gyeol Park (한결 박) 27.458 8.473

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 2.686
2 Ye Na Kwak (예나 곽) 2.907 0.221
3 Yeun Jin Yun (연진 윤) 3.329 0.643
4 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 3.416 0.730
5 Yu Ri Choi (유리 최) 3.472 0.786
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 3.624
2 Ye Na Kwak (예나 곽) 3.702 0.078
3 Yu Ri Choi (유리 최) 4.491 0.867
4 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 4.533 0.909
5 Yeun Jin Yun (연진 윤) 5.461 1.837
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Na Kwak (예나 곽) 11.085
2 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 11.591 0.506
3 Seo Hee Kim (서희 김) 13.539 2.454
4 Yeun Jin Yun (연진 윤) 16.102 5.017
5 Rae Im Lee (래임 이) 16.837 5.752
all-around Time Gap
1 Ye Na Kwak (예나 곽) 17.694
2 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 17.901 0.207
3 Yeun Jin Yun (연진 윤) 24.892 7.198

7-8 M

cycle Time Gap
1 Geon Hee Byun (건희 변) 8.719
2 Min Je Lee (민제 이) 10.460 1.741
3 Jun Sang Park (준상 박) 10.561 1.842
4 Yu Jun Jang (유준 장) 10.913 2.194
5 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 10.953 2.234
6 Ji An Kim (지안 김) 11.074 2.355
7 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 13.888 5.169
8 Seung Yeung Jang (승영 장) 14.282 5.563
9 Soo Min Lee (수민 이) 15.814 7.095
all-around Time Gap
1 Geon Hee Byun (건희 변) 15.397
2 Min Je Lee (민제 이) 16.151 0.754
3 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 16.603 1.206
4 Jun Sang Park (준상 박) 18.534 3.137
5 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 19.299 3.902
6 Yu Jun Jang (유준 장) 19.595 4.198
7 Soo Min Lee (수민 이) 20.972 5.575
8 Ji An Kim (지안 김) 21.095 5.698
9 Seung Yeung Jang (승영 장) 22.608 7.211

9-10 F

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 2.467
2 Yee Un Jeong (예은 정) 2.720 0.253
3 Yu Na Cha (유나 차B) 2.803 0.336
4 Da Mi Jun (다미 전) 2.971 0.504
5 Hyun Jung Hwang (현정 황) 2.999 0.532
6 Seo Yun Kim (서윤 김) 5.472 3.005
cycle Time Gap
1 Chae Won Son (채원 손) 7.268
2 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 7.641 0.373
3 Yee Un Jeong (예은 정) 7.826 0.558
4 Da Mi Jun (다미 전) 8.142 0.874
5 Yu Na Cha (유나 차B) 10.674 3.406
6 Hyun Jung Hwang (현정 황) 10.756 3.488
all-around Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 12.283
2 Yee Un Jeong (예은 정) 12.682 0.399
3 Da Mi Jun (다미 전) 13.310 1.027
4 Yu Na Cha (유나 차B) 15.703 3.420
5 Hyun Jung Hwang (현정 황) 16.460 4.177

9-10 M

all-around Time Gap
1 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 10.906
2 Ye Jun Han (예준 한) 11.065 0.159
3 Jin Won Roh (진원 노) 11.590 0.684
4 Jae Ha Hwang (재하 황) 16.119 5.213
5 Eun Chan Kang (은찬 강) 17.862 6.956
6 Gyu Seung Jung (규승 정) 19.631 8.725
7 Tae Jun Ban (태준 반) 23.284 12.378

11-12 F

all-around Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 10.165
2 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 11.765 1.600
3 Se Rin Lee (세린 이) 12.298 2.133
4 Min So Lee (민소 이) 13.572 3.407
5 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 17.993 7.828
6 Na Hyeon Eom (나현 엄) 18.627 8.462

11-12 M

cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 5.501
2 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 5.967 0.466
3 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 6.356 0.855
4 Jae Wan Park (재완 박) 6.943 1.442
5 Si U Kang (시우 강) 7.291 1.790
6 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 7.340 1.839
7 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 8.000 2.499
8 Ji Min Jeong (지민 정) 9.621 4.120
9 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 10.315 4.814
10 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 17.465 11.964
all-around Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.751
2 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.770 0.019
3 Jae Wan Park (재완 박) 11.377 1.626
4 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 13.205 3.454
5 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 13.944 4.193
6 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 19.120 9.369
7 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 24.396 14.645

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.474
2 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 1.535 0.061
3 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 1.688 0.214
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.714 0.240
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.851
2 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 2.077 0.226
3 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 2.088 0.237
4 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 2.182 0.331
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.530
2 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 5.838 0.308
3 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 6.101 0.571
4 Jeong Seo Choi (정서 최) 7.605 2.075
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.855
2 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.629 0.774
3 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 9.724 0.869

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.478
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.499 0.021
3 Tae Yeong Kim (태영 김 ) 1.729 0.251
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.890
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 2.051 0.161
3 Tae Yeong Kim (태영 김 ) 2.317 0.427
cycle Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 13.732
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 22.896 9.164
all-around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 17.282
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 26.264 8.982

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 1.617
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.964
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 9.996 8.032
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 5.718
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 22.972 17.254
all-around Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 34.585

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 1.534
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.571 0.037
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 1.998
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.019 0.021
cycle Time Gap
1 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 6.339
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 7.701 1.362
all-around Time Gap
1 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 9.871
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.291 1.420

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 2.088
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 2.732
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 7.211
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현) 12.031

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.574
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 1.640 0.066
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.900
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 8.531 6.631
cycle Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 6.034
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 22.808 16.774
all-around Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.508
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 32.979 23.471

19-24

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 1.811
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 2.198
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 7.413
all-around Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 11.422

Doubles

All

Team Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Da Young Kim (다영 김) 6.778
2 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) & Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 6.899 0.121
3 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) & Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 6.963 0.185
4 Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최) & Jae Wan Park (재완 박) 7.761 0.983
5 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) & Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 7.782 1.004
6 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) & Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 7.866 1.088
7 Do Hyun Oh (도현 오) & Jae Young Jo (재영 조) 7.888 1.110
8 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.311 1.533
9 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) & Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 8.933 2.155
10 Ji Won Choe (지원 최) & 9.231 2.453
11 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) & Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 9.462 2.684
12 Min Seong Kim (민성 김) & Ju Hyun Kang (주현 강) 10.503 3.725
13 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) & Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한) 10.574 3.796
14 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 12.782 6.004
15 Tae Young Kim (태영 김) & Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 13.019 6.241
16 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) & Si U Kang (시우 강) 14.004 7.226
17 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) & Jeong Hwan Lee (정환 이) 14.883 8.105
18 Jae Dong Kim (재동 김) & Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 15.796 9.018
19 Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김) & Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이) 16.631 9.853
20 Na Gun Lim (나건 임) & Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 19.302 12.524

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

All

Team Time Gap
1 Relay Team 1
Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Tae Seung Ha (태승 하), Min Jun Kim (민준 김)
13.922
2 Relay Team 2
Da Young Kim (다영 김), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Soo Ah Jung (수아 정)
14.272 0.350
3 Relay Team 3
Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최)
14.302 0.380
4 Relay Team 4
Tae Yeong Kim (태영 김 ), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Chae Young Hong (채영 홍)
14.754 0.832
5 Relay Team 5
Yi Joon Choi (이준 최), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Young Seo Kim (영서 김)
14.851 0.929
6 Relay Team 6
Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Hui Jun Lee (희준 이), Ji Hwan Maeng (지환 맹), Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오)
15.641 1.719
7 Relay Team 7
Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김), Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이), Na Gun Lim (나건 임), Min Joo Ji (민주 지)
16.192 2.270
8 Relay Team 8
Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최), Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Ji woo Kim (지우 김), Jae Young Jo (재영 조)
17.051 3.129
9 Relay Team 9
Ji Hwan Park (지환 박), Yeon Jun Kim (연준 김), Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Min Chul Jo (민철 조)
17.123 3.201
10 Relay Team 10
Dong Geon Kim (동건 김), Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전), Si U Kang (시우 강), Jeong Seo Choi (정서 최)
17.420 3.498
11 Relay Team 11
Min Seong Kim (민성 김), Min Kyung Jung (민경 정), Ji Hyeon Han (지현 한), Jae Wan Park (재완 박),
17.766 3.844
12 Relay Team 12
, , Ji Won Choe (지원 최),
18.758 4.836
13 Relay Team 13
, , Eun Chae Hyeon (은채 현),
18.831 4.909
14 Relay Team 14
Na Hyeon Eom (나현 엄), Gyu Ri Park (규리 박), Min So Lee (민소 이),
20.347 6.425
15 Relay Team 15
Jae Dong Kim (재동 김), Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Ju Hyun Kang (주현 강), Han Seo Cho (한서 조)
23.667 9.745
16 Relay Team 16
, , , Min Je Lee (민제 이)
28.158 14.236

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
19-24 3-3-31.811Yi Joon Choi
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.410Jung Won Lee
19-24 3-6-32.198Yi Joon Choi
L Masters 3 F3-6-33.904Kyuoung Hee Kim
19-24 cycle7.413Yi Joon Choi
L 35+Doubles12.782Seok Tae Kim & Jin Kyeong Kim
L 35+Doubles14.883Eon Hee Jin & Jeong Hwan Lee
6U F3-3-33.505Eun Seo Cho
6U F3-6-34.241Eun Seo Cho
9-10 F3-6-32.167Min Joo Ji
9-10 Fcycle6.060Min Joo Ji
17-18 M3-3-31.574Jae Ho Jung
17-18 M3-6-31.900Jae Ho Jung
Masters 2 M3-6-32.992Seok Tae Kim
8U3-6-3 Relay28.158Relay Team 16
, , , Min Je Lee
10U3-6-3 Relay16.192Relay Team 7
Han Gyeol Kim, Sung Uk Lee, Na Gun Lim, Min Joo Ji
OPENDoubles7.866Yi Joon Choi & Young Seo Kim
OPEN3-6-3 Relay14.851Relay Team 5
Yi Joon Choi, Eun Jin Jo, Si Eun Kim, Young Seo Kim

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy