ResultsSPEED STACKS World Championship Challenge 6th

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.627
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 8.976 0.349
3 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 9.433 0.806
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.568 0.941
5 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 9.730 1.103
6 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 9.921 1.294
7 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) 9.964 1.337
8 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 10.178 1.551
9 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 10.251 1.624
10 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 10.882 2.255
11 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 11.440 2.813
12 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 11.502 2.875
13 Jae Kyung Lee (재경 이) 12.168 3.541
14 정 민재B 12.310 3.683
15 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 12.913 4.286
16 정 재헌 13.137 4.510
17 임 은찬 13.297 4.670
18 Hae Yeop Roh (대엽 노) 13.653 5.026
19 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 13.764 5.137
20 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 13.833 5.206
21 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 14.263 5.636
22 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 15.126 6.499
23 서 우주 16.576 7.949
24 Min Gi Kim (민기 김) 19.243 10.616
25 Young Man Jeon (영만 전) 21.763 13.136
26 Su Hyun Ahn (수현 안) 23.969 15.342
27 Sung Woo Jung (성우 정) 24.348 15.721
28 최 부건 26.335 17.708
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.524
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 8.969 0.445
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 9.704 1.180
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.717 1.193
5 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.780 1.256
6 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 10.040 1.516
7 Min So Lee (민소 이) 11.218 2.694
8 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 11.562 3.038
9 차 유나 11.872 3.348
10 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 11.913 3.389
11 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 12.218 3.694
12 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 12.336 3.812
13 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 13.440 4.916
14 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 13.627 5.103
15 Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B) 14.356 5.832
16 박 나현 14.973 6.449
17 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 15.242 6.718
18 Ji An Lee (지안 이) 15.852 7.328
19 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 16.838 8.314
20 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 17.392 8.868
21 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 17.631 9.107
22 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 18.750 10.226
23 이 한아 19.635 11.111
24 박 은하 20.564 12.040
25 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 21.050 12.526
26 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 21.053 12.529
27 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 22.351 13.827
28 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 24.879 16.355
29 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 25.437 16.913
30 박 유나 25.950 17.426
31 Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김) 26.811 18.287

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 9
Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), 정 민재B
13.883
2 10
Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Sung Jin Park (성진 박), Tae Seung Ha (태승 하), In Gi Min (인기 민)
14.695
3 17
Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Young Seo Kim (영서 김), Yi Joon Choi (이준 최)
14.827
4 11
Dong Geon Kim (동건 김), Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임), Han Seo Cho (한서 조), 김 태영A, 김 재동
15.098
5 1
Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이), Tae Woong Yoon (태웅 윤), Da Hae Lee (다혜 이), Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안)
15.542
6 12
Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전), Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김), Si U Kang (시우 강), Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변)
15.633
7 13
Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Min Je Jin (민제 진), Jae Young Jo (재영 조), Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Tae Hyeon Kim (태현 김)
15.660
8 2
Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Min So Lee (민소 이), Ji An Lee (지안 이), Min Kyung Jung (민경 정)
16.750
9 14
Soo Ho Jang (수호 장), Eun Ju Kim (은주 김), 이 현주, Yeon U Yu (연우 유)
17.103
10 15
Chae Young Hong (채영 홍), Chae Hyun Lee (채현 이), Hyo Won Jang (효원 장), Bom Lee (봄 이), Ji Won Choe (지원 최)
17.357
11 16
Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤), Myung Sik Kim (명식 김), Chung Min Lee (충민 이), Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Do Hyeon Kim (도현 김)
18.065
12 18
윤 유상, Min Hyeong Park (민형 박), Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B), 박 나현
18.535
13 3
Jung Min Lee (정민 이), Na Gun Lim (나건 임), Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김), Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이)
19.724
14 4
황 대한, Ye Won Park (예원 박), 김 태민C, Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김)
20.381
15 5
정 재헌, Jun Ho Lee (준호 이), 차 유나, 박 지후
20.405
16 6
Dong Yeon Kim (동연 김), 김 원진, U Hyeon Kim (우현 김), Sung Woo Jung (성우 정)
21.677
17 19
Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Tae Young Kim (태영 김), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진), Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김), Jung Ae Park (정애 박)
22.752
18 7
Hyeon Woo Lee (현우 이), Ji Min Jeong (지민 정), Ye Jun Han (예준 한), Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Se Rin Lee (세린 이)
25.788
19 8
Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박), 황 승우, Tae Yoon Lee (태윤 이), 김 도언
25.922

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.455
2 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 1.519
3-6-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.876
cycle Time
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 5.354

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 2.669
2 Su Hyun Ahn (수현 안) 3.058 0.389
3 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 3.408 0.739
4 최 세은 3.817 1.148
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 3.736
2 Su Hyun Ahn (수현 안) 4.266 0.530
3 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 4.805 1.069
4 Min Soo Kim (민수 김) 6.196 2.460
cycle Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 10.987
2 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 12.840 1.853
3 Su Hyun Ahn (수현 안) 16.645 5.658
4 최 세은 17.545 6.558
5 Min Soo Kim (민수 김) 17.859 6.872
all-around Time Gap
1 Chae Eun Lee (채은 이) 17.392
2 Su Jin Jang (수진 장) 21.053 3.661
3 Su Hyun Ahn (수현 안) 23.969 6.577

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 이 한아 2.923
2 Yu Ri Choi (유리 최) 3.449 0.526
3 Seo Hee Kim (서희 김) 3.471 0.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hye Lim Lee (혜림 이) 3.658
2 이 한아 3.822 0.164
3 백 승연 5.135 1.477
cycle Time Gap
1 Hye Lim Lee (혜림 이) 11.976
2 이 한아 12.890 0.914
3 Yu Ri Choi (유리 최) 13.600 1.624
all-around Time Gap
1 이 한아 19.635

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 2.071
2 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 2.119 0.048
3 서 우주 2.602 0.531
4 최 주영 2.778 0.707
5 Min Gi Kim (민기 김) 2.869 0.798
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 2.699
2 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 2.996 0.297
3 서 우주 3.393 0.694
4 Min Gi Kim (민기 김) 4.072 1.373
5 최 주영 5.300 2.601
cycle Time Gap
1 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 8.649
2 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 9.063 0.414
3 서 우주 10.581 1.932
4 Min Gi Kim (민기 김) 12.302 3.653
5 김 태민A 12.788 4.139
all-around Time Gap
1 Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박) 13.764
2 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) 13.833 0.069
3 서 우주 16.576 2.812
4 Min Gi Kim (민기 김) 19.243 5.479

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 1.793
2 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 1.879 0.086
3 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 2.543 0.750
4 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 2.871 1.078
5 Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B) 4.092 2.299
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 2.419
2 Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B) 2.450 0.031
3 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 2.482 0.063
4 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 3.404 0.985
5 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 3.910 1.491
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 7.264
2 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 7.638 0.374
3 Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B) 7.814 0.550
4 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 9.295 2.031
5 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 11.969 4.705
all-around Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 11.562
2 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 11.913 0.351
3 Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B) 14.356 2.794
4 Dong Hee Lee (동희 이) 15.242 3.680
5 Woo Ri Sin (우리 신) 18.750 7.188

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Don Choi (승돈 최) 1.930
2 정 재헌 1.990 0.060
3 이 정의 2.057 0.127
4 Jae Kyung Lee (재경 이) 2.077 0.147
5 윤 유상 2.118 0.188
6 하 유준 2.154 0.224
7 임 은찬 2.222 0.292
8 Woo Sub Lim (우섭 임) 2.685 0.755
9 Hae Yeop Roh (대엽 노) 2.690 0.760
10 김 승엽 scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Don Choi (승돈 최) 2.484
2 Jae Kyung Lee (재경 이) 2.631 0.147
3 Dong Yeon Kim (동연 김) 2.716 0.232
4 정 재헌 2.807 0.323
5 임 은찬 2.844 0.360
6 Hae Yeop Roh (대엽 노) 3.137 0.653
7 하 유준 3.520 1.036
8 고 범준 5.194 2.710
9 이 정의 scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jae Kyung Lee (재경 이) 7.460
2 Hae Yeop Roh (대엽 노) 7.826 0.366
3 임 은찬 8.231 0.771
4 정 재헌 8.340 0.880
5 Dong Yeon Kim (동연 김) 9.278 1.818
6 이 정의 9.422 1.962
7 황 대한 10.427 2.967
8 김 승엽 12.496 5.036
9 강 동원 scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jae Kyung Lee (재경 이) 12.168
2 정 재헌 13.137 0.969
3 임 은찬 13.297 1.129
4 Hae Yeop Roh (대엽 노) 13.653 1.485

11 M

cycle Time Gap
1 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 6.091
2 Si U Kang (시우 강) 6.213 0.122
3 Ye Won Park (예원 박) 8.007 1.916
4 Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이) 8.972 2.881
5 김 원진 9.298 3.207
6 Ji Min Jeong (지민 정) 10.045 3.954
7 임 기현 10.286 4.195
all-around Time Gap
1 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 9.921

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 1.740
2 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 1.807 0.067
3 Min So Lee (민소 이) 1.841 0.101
4 Eun Ju Kim (은주 김) 1.863 0.123
5 Ji An Lee (지안 이) 1.910 0.170
6 차 유나 2.000 0.260
7 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 2.340 0.600
8 Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김) 10.267 8.527
9 Gyu Ri Park (규리 박) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 2.335
2 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 2.377 0.042
3 Min So Lee (민소 이) 2.408 0.073
4 차 유나 2.444 0.109
5 Se Rin Lee (세린 이) 2.607 0.272
6 Eun Ju Kim (은주 김) 2.834 0.499
7 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 3.489 1.154
8 박 지후 4.087 1.752
9 Ji An Lee (지안 이) 4.962 2.627
10 Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김) 9.223 6.888
cycle Time Gap
1 Min So Lee (민소 이) 6.969
2 Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김) 7.321 0.352
3 차 유나 7.428 0.459
4 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 8.076 1.107
5 Gyu Ri Park (규리 박) 8.303 1.334
6 Na Hyeon Eom (나현 엄) 8.495 1.526
7 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 8.723 1.754
8 Ji An Lee (지안 이) 8.980 2.011
9 Min Jeong Kim (민정 김) 12.184 5.215
all-around Time Gap
1 Min So Lee (민소 이) 11.218
2 차 유나 11.872 0.654
3 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 12.218 1.000
4 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 13.440 2.222
5 Ji An Lee (지안 이) 15.852 4.634
6 Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김) 26.811 15.593

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.481
2 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 1.588 0.107
3 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 1.597 0.116
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 1.674 0.193
5 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) 1.683 0.202
6 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 1.721 0.240
7 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 1.773 0.292
8 김 태민C 1.977 0.496
9 Sung Woo Jung (성우 정) 4.308 2.827
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 5.589
2 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 5.918 0.329
3 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) 6.048 0.459
4 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 6.109 0.520
5 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 6.274 0.685
6 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 6.475 0.886
7 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 10.124 4.535
8 김 태민C 13.468 7.879
9 Sung Woo Jung (성우 정) 15.086 9.497
all-around Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.568
2 Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임) 9.964 0.396
3 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 10.178 0.610
4 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 10.251 0.683
5 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 10.882 1.314
6 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 12.913 3.345
7 Joon Suk Kang (준석 강) 14.263 4.695
8 Sung Woo Jung (성우 정) 24.348 14.780

13-14 F

cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.193
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 5.905 0.712
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 6.007 0.814
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 6.026 0.833
5 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 6.035 0.842
6 Yeon U Yu (연우 유) 7.208 2.015
7 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 12.975 7.782
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.524
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 9.704 1.180
3 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.717 1.193
4 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.780 1.256
5 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 10.040 1.516
6 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 16.838 8.314

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 1.782
2 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 1.806 0.024
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 1.910
2 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 2.434 0.524
3 정 민재A 2.474 0.564
4 김 태영A 5.476 3.566
cycle Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 6.038
2 Soo Ho Jang (수호 장) 6.318 0.280
3 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 7.262 1.224
all-around Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 9.730
2 Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이) 11.502 1.772

15-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.429
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.478 0.049
3 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.493 0.064
4 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 1.566 0.137
5 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.652 0.223
6 정 민재B 2.617 1.188
7 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 4.093 2.664
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.768
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.844 0.076
3 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.963 0.195
4 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.975 0.207
5 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 2.100 0.332
6 정 민재B 2.720 0.952
7 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 3.109 1.341
cycle Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 5.305
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 5.354 0.049
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 5.779 0.474
4 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 5.965 0.660
5 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 6.143 0.838
6 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 6.765 1.460
7 정 민재B 6.973 1.668
all-around Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.627
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 8.969 0.342
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 8.976 0.349
4 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 9.433 0.806
5 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 11.440 2.813
6 정 민재B 12.310 3.683
7 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 12.336 3.709

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 최 부건 3.201
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 최 부건 4.746
cycle Time Gap
1 최 부건 18.388
all-around Time Gap
1 최 부건 26.335

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 1.768
2 박 나현 2.592 0.824
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 2.214
2 박 나현 2.870 0.656
cycle Time Gap
1 박 나현 9.511
2 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 9.645 0.134
all-around Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 13.627
2 박 나현 14.973 1.346

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 2.583
2 Young Man Jeon (영만 전) 3.000 0.417
3 박 은하 3.201 0.618
4 박 유나 3.301 0.718
5 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 3.309 0.726
6 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 3.396 0.813
7 Sung Hun Lee (승훈 이) 3.604 1.021
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 4.098
2 박 유나 4.395 0.297
3 박 은하 4.418 0.320
4 김 애심 5.018 0.920
5 Young Man Jeon (영만 전) 5.094 0.996
6 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 5.453 1.355
7 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 6.528 2.430
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 10.342
2 박 은하 12.945 2.603
3 In Sook Lee (인숙 이) 13.646 3.304
4 Young Man Jeon (영만 전) 13.669 3.327
5 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 14.955 4.613
6 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 16.675 6.333
7 Sung Hun Lee (승훈 이) 17.542 7.200
8 박 유나 18.254 7.912
all-around Time Gap
1 박 은하 20.564
2 Young Man Jeon (영만 전) 21.763 1.199
3 Yoon Kyung Ra (윤경 라) 24.879 4.315
4 Ji Eun Shin (지은 신) 25.437 4.873
5 박 유나 25.950 5.386

45-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 2.398
2 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 2.528 0.130
3 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 2.753 0.355
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 3.440
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.544 0.104
3 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 4.107 0.667
cycle Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 9.184
2 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 11.663 2.479
3 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 15.491 6.307
all-around Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 15.126
2 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 17.631 2.505
3 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) 22.351 7.225

55-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 3.020
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 4.177
cycle Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 13.853
all-around Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 21.050

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) & Si U Kang (시우 강) 7.252
2 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) & Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 8.222 0.970
3 Dong Yeon Kim (동연 김) & Sung Woo Jung (성우 정) 8.419 1.167
4 Do Hoon Jeong (도훈 정) & Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 8.736 1.484
5 Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이) & Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이) 9.918 2.666
6 Na Gun Lim (나건 임) & Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김) 10.204 2.952
7 Ji An Lee (지안 이) & Eun Ju Kim (은주 김) 10.575 3.323
8 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) & Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 11.037 3.785
9 Hyeon Woo Lee (현우 이) & Ye Jun Han (예준 한) 20.405 13.153

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) & Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 6.804
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) & Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 7.036 0.232
3 Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김) & Tae Hyeon Kim (태현 김) 7.280 0.476
4 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) & Tae Seung Ha (태승 하) 7.980 1.176
5 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 13.753 6.949

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 6.445

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) & Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 9.761
2 윤 유상 & 박 나현 12.404 2.643

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Kyuoung Hee Kim (경희 김) & Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 12.848

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 8.469
2 Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤) 10.323 1.854
3 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 11.861 3.392
4 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 12.930 4.461

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 1
Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이), Tae Woong Yoon (태웅 윤), Da Hae Lee (다혜 이), Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안)
15.542
2 2
Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Min So Lee (민소 이), Ji An Lee (지안 이), Min Kyung Jung (민경 정)
16.750 1.208
3 3
Jung Min Lee (정민 이), Na Gun Lim (나건 임), Han Gyeol Kim (한결 김), Jang Bin Lee (장빈 이)
19.724 4.182
4 4
황 대한, Ye Won Park (예원 박), 김 태민C, Ryung Yeon Kim (령연 김)
20.381 4.839
5 5
정 재헌, Jun Ho Lee (준호 이), 차 유나, 박 지후
20.405 4.863
6 6
Dong Yeon Kim (동연 김), 김 원진, U Hyeon Kim (우현 김), Sung Woo Jung (성우 정)
21.677 6.135
7 7
Hyeon Woo Lee (현우 이), Ji Min Jeong (지민 정), Ye Jun Han (예준 한), Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Se Rin Lee (세린 이)
25.788 10.246
8 8
Jun Hyeong Park (준형 박), 황 승우, Tae Yoon Lee (태윤 이), 김 도언
25.922 10.380

14U

Team Time Gap
1 10
Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Sung Jin Park (성진 박), Tae Seung Ha (태승 하), In Gi Min (인기 민)
14.695
2 11
Dong Geon Kim (동건 김), Sung Hyun Lim (성현 임), Han Seo Cho (한서 조), 김 태영A, 김 재동
15.098 0.403
3 13
Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Min Je Jin (민제 진), Jae Young Jo (재영 조), Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Tae Hyeon Kim (태현 김)
15.660 0.965
4 14
Soo Ho Jang (수호 장), Eun Ju Kim (은주 김), 이 현주, Yeon U Yu (연우 유)
17.103 2.408
5 16
Seok Beom Yoon (석범 윤), Myung Sik Kim (명식 김), Chung Min Lee (충민 이), Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Do Hyeon Kim (도현 김)
18.065 3.370

16U

Team Time Gap
1 9
Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), 정 민재B
13.883
2 12
Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전), Yeon Seo Kim (연서 김), Si U Kang (시우 강), Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Si Hyeon Byeon (시현 변)
15.633 1.750
3 15
Chae Young Hong (채영 홍), Chae Hyun Lee (채현 이), Hyo Won Jang (효원 장), Bom Lee (봄 이), Ji Won Choe (지원 최)
17.357 3.474

19+

Team Time Gap
1 17
Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Young Seo Kim (영서 김), Yi Joon Choi (이준 최)
14.827
2 18
윤 유상, Min Hyeong Park (민형 박), Yee Eun Lee (예은 이B), 박 나현
18.535 3.708

35+

Team Time Gap
1 19
Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Tae Young Kim (태영 김), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진), Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김), Jung Ae Park (정애 박)
22.752

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U Fcycle10.987Chae Eun Lee
15-16 Mcycle5.305Sung Hyun Moon
Masters 2 F3-3-32.583Jin Kyeong Kim
Masters 3 M3-3-32.359Tae Young Kim
Masters 3 M3-3-32.398Jung Won Lee
Masters 3 M3-6-33.112Tae Young Kim
Masters 3 Mcycle9.184Jung Won Lee
Masters 3 Mcycle9.383Tae Young Kim
Masters 3 F3-3-32.528Myung Ju Kim
Masters 3 F3-3-32.628Myung Ju Kim
Masters 3 F3-3-32.669Jung Ae Park
Masters 3 F3-3-32.736Jung Ae Park
Masters 3 F3-6-33.440Myung Ju Kim
Seniors 1 M3-3-33.141Se Hwan Lee
Seniors 1 M3-6-34.132Se Hwan Lee
Seniors 1 F3-6-34.177Bok Soon Park
45+Doubles12.848Kyuoung Hee Kim & Myung Ju Kim
45+Doubles15.983Kyuoung Hee Kim & Myung Ju Kim
45+Doubles19.392Kyuoung Hee Kim & Myung Ju Kim
Child/Parent 11+Doubles8.469Jin Wan Lee & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.232Jin Wan Lee & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.323Seok Beom Yoon & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.550Jin Wan Lee & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy