PrelimsSt. Louis Open Summer Fun StackFest Tournament

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maya Vance 13.415
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maya Vance 21.188
All-Around Time Gap

5-6 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon House 5.669
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon House 6.205
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon House 20.969
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brandon House 32.843

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Jones 2.633
2 Erik Carlson 2.869 0.236
3 Brockton Francis 3.235 0.602
4 Aiden Jones 5.393 2.760
5 Isaac Fogel 8.171 5.538
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 3.490
2 Matthew Jones 3.699 0.209
3 Brockton Francis 3.796 0.306
4 Aiden Jones 6.662 3.172
5 Isaac Fogel 12.772 9.282
cycle Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 8.998
2 Matthew Jones 9.856 0.858
3 Brockton Francis 10.593 1.595
4 Aiden Jones 25.394 16.396
5 Isaac Fogel 50.604 41.606
All-Around Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 15.357
2 Matthew Jones 16.188 0.831
3 Brockton Francis 17.624 2.267
4 Aiden Jones 37.449 22.092
5 Isaac Fogel 71.547 56.190

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Serena House 4.429
2 Avery Vance 4.895 0.466
3 Kimberly Rumack 5.617 1.188
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Serena House 5.375
2 Kimberly Rumack 7.317 1.942
3 Avery Vance 8.214 2.839
cycle Time Gap
1 Serena House 15.108
2 Kimberly Rumack 24.001 8.893
3 Avery Vance 27.552 12.444
All-Around Time Gap
1 Serena House 24.912
2 Kimberly Rumack 36.935 12.023
3 Avery Vance 40.661 15.749

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Moore 3.229
2 Holly Berman-Carter 3.277 0.048
3 Faith Fierge 3.643 0.414
4 Mia Karpa 4.013 0.784
5 Kaydra Woods 4.269 1.040
6 Paige Mason 4.519 1.290
7 Laney Covey 4.735 1.506
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Moore 3.707
2 Holly Berman-Carter 3.989 0.282
3 Faith Fierge 4.456 0.749
4 Laney Covey 4.946 1.239
5 Mia Karpa 5.408 1.701
6 Kaydra Woods 5.539 1.832
7 Paige Mason 5.903 2.196
cycle Time Gap
1 Grace Moore 10.780
2 Holly Berman-Carter 11.304 0.524
3 Faith Fierge 12.357 1.577
4 Mia Karpa 14.790 4.010
5 Laney Covey 15.436 4.656
6 Kaydra Woods 20.177 9.397
7 Paige Mason 25.324 14.544
All-Around Time Gap
1 Grace Moore 17.716
2 Holly Berman-Carter 18.570 0.854
3 Faith Fierge 20.456 2.740
4 Mia Karpa 24.211 6.495
5 Laney Covey 25.117 7.401
6 Kaydra Woods 29.985 12.269
7 Paige Mason 35.746 18.030

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Hagar 3.211
2 Juan Perez 3.272 0.061
3 Noah Davies 3.644 0.433
4 Cameron Higgins 3.711 0.500
5 Luke Jones 4.438 1.227
6 Brendan Grant 4.633 1.422
7 Max Bower scratch --
8 Tristan Ragsdale scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Bower 3.370
2 Evan Hagar 3.976 0.606
3 Juan Perez 4.489 1.119
4 Tristan Ragsdale 5.190 1.820
5 Noah Davies 5.200 1.830
6 Cameron Higgins 5.212 1.842
7 Brendan Grant 6.220 2.850
8 Luke Jones 7.183 3.813
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Bower 8.253
2 Evan Hagar 10.970 2.717
3 Juan Perez 11.522 3.269
4 Noah Davies 11.721 3.468
5 Cameron Higgins 14.430 6.177
6 Brendan Grant 15.921 7.668
7 Tristan Ragsdale 16.207 7.954
8 Luke Jones 28.466 20.213
All-Around Time Gap
1 Evan Hagar 18.157
2 Juan Perez 19.283 1.126
3 Noah Davies 20.565 2.408
4 Cameron Higgins 23.353 5.196
5 Brendan Grant 26.774 8.617
6 Luke Jones 40.087 21.930

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeffrey West, Jr. 2.185
2 Ben Snyder 2.440 0.255
3 Easton DeGhelder 2.811 0.626
4 Caleb Limberg 3.124 0.939
5 Dylan Deptula 3.914 1.729
6 Daniel Bernstein 4.023 1.838
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jeffrey West, Jr. 2.768
2 Easton DeGhelder 3.264 0.496
3 Ben Snyder 3.370 0.602
4 Caleb Limberg 4.214 1.446
5 Daniel Bernstein 4.775 2.007
6 Dylan Deptula 4.808 2.040
cycle Time Gap
1 Jeffrey West, Jr. 7.718
2 Easton DeGhelder 8.703 0.985
3 Ben Snyder 9.638 1.920
4 Caleb Limberg 10.466 2.748
5 Dylan Deptula 13.274 5.556
6 Daniel Bernstein 18.031 10.313
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jeffrey West, Jr. 12.671
2 Easton DeGhelder 14.778 2.107
3 Ben Snyder 15.448 2.777
4 Caleb Limberg 17.804 5.133
5 Dylan Deptula 21.996 9.325
6 Daniel Bernstein 26.829 14.158

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maesyn Rehkop 2.472
2 Alexandria Waller 3.639 1.167
3 Faith Zarrick 4.113 1.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maesyn Rehkop 3.183
2 Alexandria Waller 4.305 1.122
3 Faith Zarrick 5.369 2.186
cycle Time Gap
1 Maesyn Rehkop 8.401
2 Alexandria Waller 13.261 4.860
3 Faith Zarrick 17.802 9.401
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maesyn Rehkop 14.056
2 Alexandria Waller 21.205 7.149
3 Faith Zarrick 27.284 13.228

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeff Ward 1.909
2 Geoffrey Grant 2.841 0.932
3 Anthony Baumann 3.834 1.925
4 Daniel Johnson 4.935 3.026
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jeff Ward 2.313
2 Anthony Baumann 4.481 2.168
3 Geoffrey Grant 4.836 2.523
4 Daniel Johnson 6.526 4.213
cycle Time Gap
1 Jeff Ward 7.955
2 Geoffrey Grant 9.572 1.617
3 Anthony Baumann 15.535 7.580
4 Daniel Johnson 25.590 17.635
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jeff Ward 12.177
2 Geoffrey Grant 17.249 5.072
3 Anthony Baumann 23.850 11.673
4 Daniel Johnson 37.051 24.874

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ashley Limberg 2.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ashley Limberg 2.903
cycle Time Gap
1 Ashley Limberg 7.528
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ashley Limberg 12.511

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joel Brown 1.954
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joel Brown 2.355
cycle Time Gap
1 Joel Brown 6.700
All-Around Time Gap
1 Joel Brown 11.009

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson 2.916
2 Lisa Berman 3.166 0.250
3 Jamie Limberg 3.465 0.549
4 Jackie Hall 4.369 1.453
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson 3.825
2 Jamie Limberg 4.470 0.645
3 Lisa Berman 5.042 1.217
4 Jackie Hall 5.606 1.781
cycle Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson 11.015
2 Lisa Berman 12.509 1.494
3 Jamie Limberg 14.044 3.029
4 Jackie Hall 20.422 9.407
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson 17.756
2 Lisa Berman 20.717 2.961
3 Jamie Limberg 21.979 4.223
4 Jackie Hall 30.397 12.641

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew Jones & Brockton Francis 16.915
2 Brandon House & Aiden Jones 32.568 15.653
3 Avery Vance & Kimberly Rumack 38.893 21.978

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Noah Davies & Jonathan Haig 14.117
2 Mia Karpa & Grace Moore 15.272 1.155
3 Serena House & Holly Berman-Carter 16.160 2.043
4 Erik Carlson & Faith Fierge 16.532 2.415
5 Tristan Ragsdale & Cameron Higgins 20.065 5.948
6 Kaydra Woods & Laney Covey 20.276 6.159
7 Paige Mason & Luke Jones 27.654 13.537

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Caleb Limberg & Ben Snyder 15.068
2 Evan Hagar & Maesyn Rehkop 18.374 3.306
3 Jeffrey West, Jr. & Easton DeGhelder 18.931 3.863
4 Dylan Deptula & Daniel Bernstein 26.274 11.206

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jeff Ward & Anthony Baumann 11.640
2 Brendan Grant & Geoffrey Grant 14.678 3.038
3 Faith Zarrick & Daniel Johnson 28.194 16.554

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Joel Brown & Juan Perez 13.493
2 Ashley Limberg & Alexandria Waller 16.078 2.585

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kayleen Carlson & Lisa Berman 12.534
2 Jamie Limberg & Jackie Hall 19.837 7.303

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Erik Carlson 12.107
2 Holly Berman-Carter 14.332 2.225
3 Kaydra Woods 19.506 7.399
4 Laney Covey 21.400 9.293
5 Brendan Grant 26.377 14.270
6 Serena House 27.769 15.662
7 Aiden Jones 28.695 16.588
8 Luke Jones 29.411 17.304
9 Brandon House 38.542 26.435

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jeff Ward 12.077
2 Jeffrey West, Jr. 13.565 1.488
3 Ashley Limberg 13.592 1.515
4 Ben Snyder 15.823 3.746
5 Caleb Limberg 15.980 3.903
6 Geoffrey Grant 18.527 6.450
7 Joel Brown 20.668 8.591
8 Daniel Bernstein 29.407 17.330

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Beachcombers
Grace Moore, Noah Davies, Evan Hagar, Jonathan Haig
30.365
2 Surfer Dudes
Matthew Jones, Brockton Francis, Tristan Ragsdale, Cameron Higgins, Juan Perez
30.825 0.460
3 Stacking Eagles
Kaydra Woods, Laney Covey, Paige Mason, Mia Karpa
33.786 3.421
4 The Solar Flares
Serena House, Holly Berman-Carter, Brendan Grant, Luke Jones
34.338 3.973
5 The Sandcastles
Avery Vance, Kimberly Rumack, Brandon House, Aiden Jones, Faith Fierge
51.698 21.333

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Fun in the Sun
Erik Carlson, Jeffrey West, Jr., Dylan Deptula, Maesyn Rehkop
23.585
2 Hawaii Five-GO
Caleb Limberg, Daniel Bernstein, Ben Snyder, Easton DeGhelder
25.807 2.222

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Teen Titans
Faith Zarrick, Geoffrey Grant, Jeff Ward, Anthony Baumann
27.021

18U

Team Time Gap
1 The Lifeguards
Daniel Johnson, Ashley Limberg, Joel Brown, Alexandria Waller
23.923

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Beach Bunnies
Kayleen Carlson, Lisa Berman, Jamie Limberg, Jackie Hall
24.842

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy