PrelimsStack Fighter Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.041
2 Nutcha Pinkul 2.590 0.549
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 2.644 0.603
4 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 2.762 0.721
5 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 3.123 1.082
6 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 3.338 1.297
7 Papitchaya Saenpeng 3.400 1.359
8 Sirikorn Yonglee 3.715 1.674
9 Thanrada Julwanna 3.806 1.765
10 Narathathai Sumarasingh 4.137 2.096
11 Anchasa Malarat 4.410 2.369
12 Apichaya Umpaiboon 4.423 2.382
13 Punyada Nookhaw 4.425 2.384
14 Thamanan Chotsitthipong 4.628 2.587
15 Maynada Thanakittanon 4.685 2.644
16 Phanicha Wattakachai 4.688 2.647
17 Bureelanna Sarnsueb 4.735 2.694
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.785
2 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 3.264 0.479
3 Nutcha Pinkul 3.295 0.510
4 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 3.559 0.774
5 Papitchaya Saenpeng 4.029 1.244
6 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 4.081 1.296
7 Thanrada Julwanna 4.202 1.417
8 Sirikorn Yonglee 4.331 1.546
9 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 4.960 2.175
10 Narathathai Sumarasingh 5.670 2.885
11 Maynada Thanakittanon 5.680 2.895
12 Thamanan Chotsitthipong 5.828 3.043
13 Punyada Nookhaw 5.952 3.167
14 Phanicha Wattakachai 6.054 3.269
15 Bureelanna Sarnsueb 6.351 3.566
16 Apichaya Umpaiboon 6.355 3.570
17 Anchasa Malarat 7.709 4.924
cycle Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 8.298
2 Nutcha Pinkul 9.356 1.058
3 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 10.782 2.484
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 10.971 2.673
5 Sirikorn Yonglee 11.345 3.047
6 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 12.066 3.768
7 Thanrada Julwanna 12.235 3.937
8 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 13.202 4.904
9 Punyada Nookhaw 16.006 7.708
10 Narathathai Sumarasingh 16.898 8.600
11 Phanicha Wattakachai 17.215 8.917
12 Bureelanna Sarnsueb 17.262 8.964
13 Papitchaya Saenpeng 18.354 10.056
14 Thamanan Chotsitthipong 18.533 10.235
15 Maynada Thanakittanon 19.584 11.286
16 Apichaya Umpaiboon 23.824 15.526
17 Anchasa Malarat 33.042 24.744
All-Around Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 13.124
2 Nutcha Pinkul 15.241 2.117
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 16.879 3.755
4 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 17.103 3.979
5 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 19.270 6.146
6 Sirikorn Yonglee 19.391 6.267
7 Thanrada Julwanna 20.243 7.119
8 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 21.500 8.376
9 Papitchaya Saenpeng 25.783 12.659
10 Punyada Nookhaw 26.383 13.259
11 Narathathai Sumarasingh 26.705 13.581
12 Phanicha Wattakachai 27.957 14.833
13 Bureelanna Sarnsueb 28.348 15.224
14 Thamanan Chotsitthipong 28.989 15.865
15 Maynada Thanakittanon 29.949 16.825
16 Apichaya Umpaiboon 34.602 21.478
17 Anchasa Malarat 45.161 32.037

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 2.169
2 Purinat Maipumma 2.532 0.363
3 Krit Suksudej 2.813 0.644
4 Sutthikorn Srisumran 3.197 1.028
5 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 3.663 1.494
6 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 3.721 1.552
7 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 3.888 1.719
8 Theeranun Srisombut 3.950 1.781
9 Panuphat Issaman 4.245 2.076
10 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 4.261 2.092
11 Puthimeth Duangmanukul 4.340 2.171
12 Nutsith Yenchuchit 4.746 2.577
13 Nutthapumin Trirabieab 5.045 2.876
14 Chananon Chantarasri 5.244 3.075
15 Ratchanon Saikaew 5.741 3.572
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 2.840
2 Purinat Maipumma 3.332 0.492
3 Krit Suksudej 4.198 1.358
4 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 4.843 2.003
5 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 4.930 2.090
6 Theeranun Srisombut 5.294 2.454
7 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 5.828 2.988
8 Sutthikorn Srisumran 5.843 3.003
9 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 5.896 3.056
10 Panuphat Issaman 5.918 3.078
11 Nutsith Yenchuchit 6.589 3.749
12 Nutthapumin Trirabieab 6.625 3.785
13 Chananon Chantarasri 7.125 4.285
14 Ratchanon Saikaew 7.787 4.947
15 Puthimeth Duangmanukul 9.162 6.322
cycle Time Gap
1 Krit Suksudej 10.373
2 Purinat Maipumma 11.320 0.947
3 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 14.816 4.443
4 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 15.872 5.499
5 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 16.458 6.085
6 Theeranun Srisombut 16.490 6.117
7 Panuphat Issaman 18.481 8.108
8 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 18.942 8.569
9 Ratchanon Saikaew 21.769 11.396
10 Nutsith Yenchuchit 24.807 14.434
11 Chananon Chantarasri 25.446 15.073
12 Sutthikorn Srisumran 26.913 16.540
13 Artiratouch Kosin scratch --
14 Nutthapumin Trirabieab scratch --
15 Puthimeth Duangmanukul scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Purinat Maipumma 17.184
2 Krit Suksudej 17.384 0.200
3 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 23.467 6.283
4 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 24.378 7.194
5 Theeranun Srisombut 25.734 8.550
6 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 26.615 9.431
7 Panuphat Issaman 28.644 11.460
8 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 28.658 11.474
9 Ratchanon Saikaew 35.297 18.113
10 Sutthikorn Srisumran 35.953 18.769
11 Nutsith Yenchuchit 36.142 18.958
12 Chananon Chantarasri 37.815 20.631

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 1.980
2 Kwandow Namkane 2.081 0.101
3 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 2.140 0.160
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.241 0.261
5 Ariya Chanchaipattana 2.690 0.710
6 Nitcha Pitipat 2.834 0.854
7 Kanpitcha Luetrakul 2.870 0.890
8 Pornnapat Krajangjenkit 2.949 0.969
9 Boonyada Jaichumboon 2.956 0.976
10 Buntita Viensri 2.972 0.992
11 Pattarawadee Palakul 2.977 0.997
12 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 3.081 1.101
13 Kanyakorn Khongman 3.149 1.169
14 Paweerisa Kornrakan 3.153 1.173
15 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 3.310 1.330
16 Pimorn Woranipithpan 3.508 1.528
17 Chanunchida Pongpearn 3.544 1.564
18 Prukthira Pruksapong 3.910 1.930
19 Poonyada Bawornwatdecha 4.115 2.135
20 Tharatip Charoenthong 4.121 2.141
21 Kalyanat Wongsopa 4.203 2.223
22 Pimrada Prungtamnu 4.271 2.291
23 Ranchana Termthanasak 4.462 2.482
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.463
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 2.653 0.190
3 Kwandow Namkane 2.816 0.353
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 2.834 0.371
5 Sirapatsorn Patparn 3.037 0.574
6 Prukthira Pruksapong 3.384 0.921
7 Nitcha Pitipat 3.479 1.016
8 Ariya Chanchaipattana 3.498 1.035
9 Paweerisa Kornrakan 3.574 1.111
10 Pattarawadee Palakul 3.719 1.256
11 Buntita Viensri 3.731 1.268
12 Tharatip Charoenthong 3.740 1.277
13 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 3.740 1.277
14 Kanyakorn Khongman 3.788 1.325
15 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 4.112 1.649
16 Chanunchida Pongpearn 4.337 1.874
17 Pimorn Woranipithpan 4.898 2.435
18 Boonyada Jaichumboon 5.084 2.621
19 Pornnapat Krajangjenkit 5.121 2.658
20 Pimrada Prungtamnu 5.272 2.809
21 Kanpitcha Luetrakul 5.710 3.247
22 Ranchana Termthanasak 6.289 3.826
23 Poonyada Bawornwatdecha 7.035 4.572
cycle Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 8.134
2 Sirapatsorn Patparn 8.655 0.521
3 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 9.202 1.068
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 9.591 1.457
5 Ariya Chanchaipattana 9.700 1.566
6 Tharatip Charoenthong 9.961 1.827
7 Prukthira Pruksapong 10.010 1.876
8 Kwandow Namkane 10.176 2.042
9 Buntita Viensri 10.265 2.131
10 Kanyakorn Khongman 10.561 2.427
11 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 10.614 2.480
12 Nitcha Pitipat 10.731 2.597
13 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 11.645 3.511
14 Pattarawadee Palakul 12.069 3.935
15 Kanpitcha Luetrakul 12.307 4.173
16 Chanunchida Pongpearn 12.310 4.176
17 Pornnapat Krajangjenkit 12.355 4.221
18 Paweerisa Kornrakan 14.078 5.944
19 Boonyada Jaichumboon 14.354 6.220
20 Pimorn Woranipithpan 15.081 6.947
21 Ranchana Termthanasak 17.733 9.599
22 Pimrada Prungtamnu 18.095 9.961
23 Poonyada Bawornwatdecha scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 12.577
2 Sirapatsorn Patparn 13.933 1.356
3 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 13.995 1.418
4 Kwandow Namkane 15.073 2.496
5 Ariya Chanchaipattana 15.888 3.311
6 Kalyanat Wongsopa 16.628 4.051
7 Buntita Viensri 16.968 4.391
8 Nitcha Pitipat 17.044 4.467
9 Prukthira Pruksapong 17.304 4.727
10 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya 17.435 4.858
11 Kanyakorn Khongman 17.498 4.921
12 Tharatip Charoenthong 17.822 5.245
13 Pattarawadee Palakul 18.765 6.188
14 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 19.067 6.490
15 Chanunchida Pongpearn 20.191 7.614
16 Pornnapat Krajangjenkit 20.425 7.848
17 Paweerisa Kornrakan 20.805 8.228
18 Kanpitcha Luetrakul 20.887 8.310
19 Boonyada Jaichumboon 22.394 9.817
20 Pimorn Woranipithpan 23.487 10.910
21 Pimrada Prungtamnu 27.638 15.061
22 Ranchana Termthanasak 28.484 15.907

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanakrit Nuntarat 2.563
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 2.611 0.048
3 Teekatas Sutanyarak 2.690 0.127
4 Archawin Kositwiwat 2.708 0.145
5 Thanapat Cheerat 2.711 0.148
6 Phasin U-singsawat 2.808 0.245
7 Poobadin Petchusri 2.906 0.343
8 Kritthee Wichien 3.101 0.538
9 Pakkapol Rakkankah 4.148 1.585
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 3.209
2 Archawin Kositwiwat 3.285 0.076
3 Poobadin Petchusri 3.328 0.119
4 Phasin U-singsawat 3.402 0.193
5 Thanapat Cheerat 3.451 0.242
6 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 3.713 0.504
7 Teekatas Sutanyarak 3.915 0.706
8 Pakkapol Rakkankah 4.830 1.621
9 Tanakrit Nuntarat 6.562 3.353
cycle Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 9.155
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 9.851 0.696
3 Thanapat Cheerat 9.915 0.760
4 Poobadin Petchusri 10.197 1.042
5 Phasin U-singsawat 10.586 1.431
6 Archawin Kositwiwat 11.351 2.196
7 Teekatas Sutanyarak 12.530 3.375
8 Tanakrit Nuntarat 13.934 4.779
9 Pakkapol Rakkankah 16.182 7.027
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 15.465
2 Thanapat Cheerat 16.077 0.612
3 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 16.175 0.710
4 Poobadin Petchusri 16.431 0.966
5 Phasin U-singsawat 16.796 1.331
6 Archawin Kositwiwat 17.344 1.879
7 Teekatas Sutanyarak 19.135 3.670
8 Tanakrit Nuntarat 23.059 7.594
9 Pakkapol Rakkankah 25.160 9.695

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 1.869
2 Tinnapob Songkue 1.902 0.033
3 Chanothai Petchusri 1.929 0.060
4 Rabikayod Waikansurod 1.972 0.103
5 Nut Yonglee 2.167 0.298
6 Achira Kositwiwat 2.189 0.320
7 Phun Sannithilawan 2.293 0.424
8 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew 2.323 0.454
9 Pruthinun Suphanmok 2.537 0.668
10 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 2.558 0.689
11 Teerapitch Tangsirianan 2.648 0.779
12 Jakaphat Jamjun 2.655 0.786
13 Suppachan Klabdee 2.683 0.814
14 Jaturapat Boonpiem 2.766 0.897
15 Netiwut Pongpethay 2.965 1.096
16 Teethat Phanaronke 3.199 1.330
17 Kanit Rittiwong 3.318 1.449
18 Tatchakorn Ananprakit 5.096 3.227
19 Pichairat Tengkiattikhun 5.712 3.843
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tinnapob Songkue 2.327
2 Chanothai Petchusri 2.425 0.098
3 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 2.521 0.194
4 Rabikayod Waikansurod 2.549 0.222
5 Teethat Phanaronke 2.746 0.419
6 Phun Sannithilawan 2.753 0.426
7 Achira Kositwiwat 2.843 0.516
8 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew 2.969 0.642
9 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 3.107 0.780
10 Nut Yonglee 3.304 0.977
11 Pruthinun Suphanmok 3.493 1.166
12 Jakaphat Jamjun 3.528 1.201
13 Teerapitch Tangsirianan 3.546 1.219
14 Suppachan Klabdee 4.060 1.733
15 Netiwut Pongpethay 4.269 1.942
16 Kanit Rittiwong 4.323 1.996
17 Jaturapat Boonpiem 4.818 2.491
18 Tatchakorn Ananprakit 7.695 5.368
19 Pichairat Tengkiattikhun 8.201 5.874
cycle Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 6.601
2 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 7.899 1.298
3 Phun Sannithilawan 7.996 1.395
4 Rabikayod Waikansurod 8.320 1.719
5 Nut Yonglee 8.321 1.720
6 Achira Kositwiwat 8.734 2.133
7 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 9.012 2.411
8 Tinnapob Songkue 10.240 3.639
9 Pruthinun Suphanmok 10.247 3.646
10 Suppachan Klabdee 10.435 3.834
11 Jakaphat Jamjun 12.923 6.322
12 Netiwut Pongpethay 12.967 6.366
13 Teethat Phanaronke 13.032 6.431
14 Kanit Rittiwong 13.368 6.767
15 Teerapitch Tangsirianan 15.334 8.733
16 Jaturapat Boonpiem 18.166 11.565
17 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew 19.446 12.845
18 Tatchakorn Ananprakit 23.383 16.782
19 Pichairat Tengkiattikhun 31.872 25.271
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 10.955
2 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 12.289 1.334
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 12.841 1.886
4 Phun Sannithilawan 13.042 2.087
5 Achira Kositwiwat 13.766 2.811
6 Nut Yonglee 13.792 2.837
7 Tinnapob Songkue 14.469 3.514
8 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 14.677 3.722
9 Pruthinun Suphanmok 16.277 5.322
10 Suppachan Klabdee 17.178 6.223
11 Teethat Phanaronke 18.977 8.022
12 Jakaphat Jamjun 19.106 8.151
13 Netiwut Pongpethay 20.201 9.246
14 Kanit Rittiwong 21.009 10.054
15 Teerapitch Tangsirianan 21.528 10.573
16 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew 24.738 13.783
17 Jaturapat Boonpiem 25.750 14.795
18 Tatchakorn Ananprakit 36.174 25.219
19 Pichairat Tengkiattikhun 45.785 34.830

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 2.177
2 Nithikarn Yayot 2.283 0.106
3 Pichayapak Sanpanich 2.292 0.115
4 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 2.573 0.396
5 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 2.614 0.437
6 Satita Sirimahakul 2.650 0.473
7 Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 2.753 0.576
8 Ananya Muangsue 2.937 0.760
9 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 3.013 0.836
10 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 3.201 1.024
11 Pichavee Yolai 3.264 1.087
12 Ploypairin Tapurai 3.347 1.170
13 Mona Watcharinyanon 3.403 1.226
14 Nalada Panto 3.493 1.316
15 Thananyakan Phiwattanarak 3.499 1.322
16 Sasicha Chaowana 3.834 1.657
17 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin 4.112 1.935
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 3.047
2 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 3.143 0.096
3 Nithikarn Yayot 3.144 0.097
4 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 3.404 0.357
5 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 3.446 0.399
6 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin 3.472 0.425
7 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 3.595 0.548
8 Satita Sirimahakul 3.610 0.563
9 Mona Watcharinyanon 3.793 0.746
10 Pichavee Yolai 3.845 0.798
11 Ananya Muangsue 3.938 0.891
12 Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 4.321 1.274
13 Pichayapak Sanpanich 4.322 1.275
14 Sasicha Chaowana 4.345 1.298
15 Ploypairin Tapurai 4.350 1.303
16 Thananyakan Phiwattanarak 4.371 1.324
17 Nalada Panto 4.988 1.941
cycle Time Gap
1 Pichayapak Sanpanich 8.411
2 Poonyisa Chuart 9.213 0.802
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 9.408 0.997
4 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin 9.891 1.480
5 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 10.017 1.606
6 Nithikarn Yayot 10.362 1.951
7 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 10.498 2.087
8 Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 10.820 2.409
9 Ananya Muangsue 10.842 2.431
10 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 12.175 3.764
11 Mona Watcharinyanon 12.221 3.810
12 Nalada Panto 12.293 3.882
13 Ploypairin Tapurai 12.674 4.263
14 Satita Sirimahakul 13.120 4.709
15 Thananyakan Phiwattanarak 14.378 5.967
16 Pichavee Yolai 14.857 6.446
17 Sasicha Chaowana 15.302 6.891
All-Around Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 14.437
2 Pichayapak Sanpanich 15.025 0.588
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 15.576 1.139
4 Nithikarn Yayot 15.789 1.352
5 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 16.434 1.997
6 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 16.842 2.405
7 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin 17.475 3.038
8 Ananya Muangsue 17.717 3.280
9 Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 17.894 3.457
10 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 18.235 3.798
11 Satita Sirimahakul 19.380 4.943
12 Mona Watcharinyanon 19.417 4.980
13 Ploypairin Tapurai 20.371 5.934
14 Nalada Panto 20.774 6.337
15 Pichavee Yolai 21.966 7.529
16 Thananyakan Phiwattanarak 22.248 7.811
17 Sasicha Chaowana 23.481 9.044

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 1.823
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 1.840 0.017
3 Natchaphon Surakul 2.067 0.244
4 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 2.137 0.314
5 Chatchanun Srisawat 2.139 0.316
6 Jirat Kemsawad 2.177 0.354
7 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.192 0.369
8 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.221 0.398
9 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 2.351 0.528
10 Thagool Siriprapaphan 2.666 0.843
11 Nawapol Changlad 2.773 0.950
12 Tanavan Siriburee 2.781 0.958
13 Narakorn Ratanaburi 2.898 1.075
14 Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong 2.918 1.095
15 Worameth Atchariyawat 2.930 1.107
16 Ratthapat Laomanotham 4.734 2.911
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 2.288
2 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.488 0.200
3 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 2.509 0.221
4 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 2.563 0.275
5 Jirat Kemsawad 2.640 0.352
6 Chatchanun Srisawat 2.737 0.449
7 Tanavan Siriburee 2.778 0.490
8 Natchaphon Surakul 2.782 0.494
9 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.793 0.505
10 Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong 3.236 0.948
11 Thagool Siriprapaphan 3.365 1.077
12 Nawapol Changlad 3.469 1.181
13 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 3.841 1.553
14 Narakorn Ratanaburi 4.007 1.719
15 Worameth Atchariyawat 4.221 1.933
16 Ratthapat Laomanotham 4.844 2.556
cycle Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 6.414
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 6.467 0.053
3 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 6.853 0.439
4 Jirat Kemsawad 7.981 1.567
5 Chatchanun Srisawat 8.012 1.598
6 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 8.151 1.737
7 Natchaphon Surakul 9.163 2.749
8 Nawapol Changlad 9.455 3.041
9 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 10.209 3.795
10 Thagool Siriprapaphan 10.305 3.891
11 Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong 11.113 4.699
12 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 12.613 6.199
13 Ratthapat Laomanotham 13.157 6.743
14 Tanavan Siriburee 14.154 7.740
15 Narakorn Ratanaburi 14.224 7.810
16 Worameth Atchariyawat 15.835 9.421
All-Around Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 10.525
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 10.870 0.345
3 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 11.533 1.008
4 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 12.797 2.272
5 Jirat Kemsawad 12.798 2.273
6 Chatchanun Srisawat 12.888 2.363
7 Natchaphon Surakul 14.012 3.487
8 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 15.223 4.698
9 Nawapol Changlad 15.697 5.172
10 Thagool Siriprapaphan 16.336 5.811
11 Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong 17.267 6.742
12 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 18.805 8.280
13 Tanavan Siriburee 19.713 9.188
14 Narakorn Ratanaburi 21.129 10.604
15 Ratthapat Laomanotham 22.735 12.210
16 Worameth Atchariyawat 22.986 12.461

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arworn 1.869
2 Panida Cheunchoopol 1.918 0.049
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 1.979 0.110
4 Wiranchana Sanpanich 2.120 0.251
5 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 2.138 0.269
6 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 2.166 0.297
7 Tanaree Ampamas 2.237 0.368
8 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 2.302 0.433
9 Natnicha Panthalee 2.320 0.451
10 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 2.398 0.529
11 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 2.486 0.617
12 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 2.733 0.864
13 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 2.920 1.051
14 Artima Kosin 3.046 1.177
15 Mookdarat Dumprapha 3.171 1.302
16 Nattanan Ananprakit 4.180 2.311
17 Peerapha Vehachat 4.680 2.811
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arworn 2.485
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 2.596 0.111
3 Wiranchana Sanpanich 2.643 0.158
4 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 2.717 0.232
5 Tanaree Ampamas 3.098 0.613
6 Panida Cheunchoopol 3.194 0.709
7 Artima Kosin 3.235 0.750
8 Natnicha Panthalee 3.264 0.779
9 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 4.008 1.523
10 Mookdarat Dumprapha 4.241 1.756
11 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 4.496 2.011
12 Peerapha Vehachat 4.717 2.232
13 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 5.067 2.582
14 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 5.503 3.018
15 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 5.514 3.029
16 Nattanan Ananprakit 6.298 3.813
17 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 7.710 5.225
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 7.259
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 7.681 0.422
3 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 7.806 0.547
4 Tanaree Ampamas 7.822 0.563
5 Kanwara Arworn 8.153 0.894
6 Wiranchana Sanpanich 8.874 1.615
7 Natnicha Panthalee 8.981 1.722
8 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 9.644 2.385
9 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 10.821 3.562
10 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 11.597 4.338
11 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 11.644 4.385
12 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 12.024 4.765
13 Panida Cheunchoopol 12.169 4.910
14 Mookdarat Dumprapha 12.368 5.109
15 Artima Kosin 14.543 7.284
16 Peerapha Vehachat 19.968 12.709
17 Nattanan Ananprakit 21.123 13.864
All-Around Time Gap
1 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 12.443
2 Kanwara Arworn 12.507 0.064
3 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 12.661 0.218
4 Tanaree Ampamas 13.157 0.714
5 Wiranchana Sanpanich 13.637 1.194
6 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 13.734 1.291
7 Natnicha Panthalee 14.565 2.122
8 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 16.050 3.607
9 Panida Cheunchoopol 17.281 4.838
10 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 19.057 6.614
11 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut 19.197 6.754
12 Mookdarat Dumprapha 19.780 7.337
13 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 20.031 7.588
14 Artima Kosin 20.824 8.381
15 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda 22.036 9.593
16 Peerapha Vehachat 29.365 16.922
17 Nattanan Ananprakit 31.601 19.158

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 1.779
2 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 1.858 0.079
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 1.909 0.130
4 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 1.968 0.189
5 Harit Dejthamrong 2.026 0.247
6 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 2.037 0.258
7 Kantachat Sripetch 2.279 0.500
8 Korapat Boonpiem 2.285 0.506
9 Wayu Nuntaroj 2.377 0.598
10 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 3.141 1.362
11 Korn Charupakorn 3.201 1.422
12 Ken Saipornchai 3.423 1.644
13 Thanakit Jaichumboon 3.655 1.876
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 2.324
2 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 2.489 0.165
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.520 0.196
4 Harit Dejthamrong 2.584 0.260
5 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 2.637 0.313
6 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 2.713 0.389
7 Kantachat Sripetch 2.801 0.477
8 Thanakit Jaichumboon 2.982 0.658
9 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 3.451 1.127
10 Wayu Nuntaroj 3.720 1.396
11 Korn Charupakorn 4.237 1.913
12 Ken Saipornchai 4.354 2.030
13 Korapat Boonpiem 11.832 9.508
cycle Time Gap
1 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 7.236
2 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 7.304 0.068
3 Harit Dejthamrong 7.487 0.251
4 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 7.533 0.297
5 Wayu Nuntaroj 7.762 0.526
6 Thanakit Jaichumboon 8.189 0.953
7 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 8.579 1.343
8 Korapat Boonpiem 9.063 1.827
9 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 9.145 1.909
10 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 9.219 1.983
11 Kantachat Sripetch 10.286 3.050
12 Ken Saipornchai 11.066 3.830
13 Korn Charupakorn 13.810 6.574
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 11.418
2 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 11.909 0.491
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 11.962 0.544
4 Harit Dejthamrong 12.097 0.679
5 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 13.413 1.995
6 Wayu Nuntaroj 13.859 2.441
7 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 13.969 2.551
8 Thanakit Jaichumboon 14.826 3.408
9 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 15.171 3.753
10 Kantachat Sripetch 15.366 3.948
11 Ken Saipornchai 18.843 7.425
12 Korn Charupakorn 21.248 9.830
13 Korapat Boonpiem 23.180 11.762

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman 1.927
2 Kannat Changyaem 1.959 0.032
3 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 1.965 0.038
4 Thanrada Kuansuwan 2.054 0.127
5 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 2.357 0.430
6 Thanyalak Sornsai 2.787 0.860
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman 2.399
2 Kannat Changyaem 2.453 0.054
3 Thanrada Kuansuwan 2.512 0.113
4 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 2.580 0.181
5 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 2.910 0.511
6 Thanyalak Sornsai 3.505 1.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman 6.767
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan 7.054 0.287
3 Kannat Changyaem 7.304 0.537
4 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 7.574 0.807
5 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 8.739 1.972
6 Thanyalak Sornsai 10.580 3.813
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman 11.093
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan 11.620 0.527
3 Kannat Changyaem 11.716 0.623
4 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 12.119 1.026
5 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 14.006 2.913
6 Thanyalak Sornsai 16.872 5.779

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Natakorn Silpadit 1.746
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew 1.836 0.090
3 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.084 0.338
4 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.129 0.383
5 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.171 0.425
6 Thanadol Sae Teaw 2.216 0.470
7 Prakarn Onsamang 2.313 0.567
8 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 2.354 0.608
9 Smuch Taweekul 2.462 0.716
10 Jittipat Wongsopa 2.525 0.779
11 Sirat Pholcharoen 2.600 0.854
12 Phurinut Worasin 2.863 1.117
13 Rapeerat Kasamnithichok 3.652 1.906
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Natakorn Silpadit 2.337
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew 2.512 0.175
3 Prakarn Onsamang 2.628 0.291
4 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.672 0.335
5 Thanadol Sae Teaw 2.706 0.369
6 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.758 0.421
7 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 2.775 0.438
8 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.802 0.465
9 Sirat Pholcharoen 2.894 0.557
10 Smuch Taweekul 3.785 1.448
11 Phurinut Worasin 3.883 1.546
12 Jittipat Wongsopa 4.329 1.992
13 Rapeerat Kasamnithichok 4.670 2.333
cycle Time Gap
1 Natthakorn Seekhiew 6.293
2 Pakkawat Thongsing 7.176 0.883
3 Prakarn Onsamang 7.550 1.257
4 Natakorn Silpadit 7.689 1.396
5 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 7.851 1.558
6 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 8.257 1.964
7 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 8.516 2.223
8 Sirat Pholcharoen 8.526 2.233
9 Phurinut Worasin 9.017 2.724
10 Smuch Taweekul 9.477 3.184
11 Thanadol Sae Teaw 9.805 3.512
12 Jittipat Wongsopa 13.819 7.526
13 Rapeerat Kasamnithichok 16.398 10.105
All-Around Time Gap
1 Natthakorn Seekhiew 10.641
2 Natakorn Silpadit 11.772 1.131
3 Pakkawat Thongsing 12.062 1.421
4 Prakarn Onsamang 12.491 1.850
5 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 12.980 2.339
6 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 13.186 2.545
7 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 13.317 2.676
8 Sirat Pholcharoen 14.020 3.379
9 Thanadol Sae Teaw 14.727 4.086
10 Smuch Taweekul 15.724 5.083
11 Phurinut Worasin 15.763 5.122
12 Jittipat Wongsopa 20.673 10.032
13 Rapeerat Kasamnithichok 24.720 14.079

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 1.823
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 1.954 0.131
3 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 1.989 0.166
4 Pimmada Maneewong 2.002 0.179
5 Arisara Silarat 2.068 0.245
6 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 2.075 0.252
7 Aranya Pomhin 2.085 0.262
8 Phatcharapun Srisawat 2.290 0.467
9 Sasicha Pholcharoen 2.534 0.711
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.302
2 Nattanicha Sungondee 2.365 0.063
3 Aranya Pomhin 2.415 0.113
4 Arisara Silarat 2.531 0.229
5 Pimmada Maneewong 2.587 0.285
6 Phatcharapun Srisawat 2.655 0.353
7 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.912 0.610
8 Sasicha Pholcharoen 3.128 0.826
9 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 5.283 2.981
cycle Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 6.445
2 Nattanicha Sungondee 6.690 0.245
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 7.205 0.760
4 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.262 0.817
5 Pimmada Maneewong 8.418 1.973
6 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 8.692 2.247
7 Phatcharapun Srisawat 9.218 2.773
8 Arisara Silarat 9.361 2.916
9 Sasicha Pholcharoen 10.234 3.789
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 10.878
2 Aranya Pomhin 10.945 0.067
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 11.461 0.583
4 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 12.163 1.285
5 Pimmada Maneewong 13.007 2.129
6 Arisara Silarat 13.960 3.082
7 Phatcharapun Srisawat 14.163 3.285
8 Sasicha Pholcharoen 15.896 5.018
9 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 16.050 5.172

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.576
2 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 1.849 0.273
3 Rapeepat Moyna 1.908 0.332
4 Phat Daranand 1.941 0.365
5 Phanthat Pisansawanya 1.967 0.391
6 Teepakorn Pakkhem 2.204 0.628
7 Worachot Boonkwan 2.347 0.771
8 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 2.421 0.845
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.911
2 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 2.228 0.317
3 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 2.274 0.363
4 Phat Daranand 2.440 0.529
5 Rapeepat Moyna 2.580 0.669
6 Teepakorn Pakkhem 2.612 0.701
7 Phanthat Pisansawanya 2.717 0.806
8 Worachot Boonkwan 3.751 1.840
cycle Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 6.626
2 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 7.217 0.591
3 Phanthat Pisansawanya 7.870 1.244
4 Worachot Boonkwan 9.131 2.505
5 Rapeepat Moyna 9.182 2.556
6 Teepakorn Pakkhem 9.791 3.165
7 Phuriwat Flores 10.382 3.756
8 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 16.223 9.597
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 11.007
2 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 11.294 0.287
3 Phanthat Pisansawanya 12.554 1.547
4 Rapeepat Moyna 13.670 2.663
5 Phuriwat Flores 13.869 2.862
6 Teepakorn Pakkhem 14.607 3.600
7 Worachot Boonkwan 15.229 4.222
8 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 20.918 9.911

13-15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.681
2 Jutabordee Wichai 1.769 0.088
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.881 0.200
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.046 0.365
5 Punyisa Sinpeing 3.223 1.542
6 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.573 1.892
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 2.304
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 2.346 0.042
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.492 0.188
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.645 0.341
5 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.202 0.898
6 Punyisa Sinpeing 5.087 2.783
cycle Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 6.520
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 7.132 0.612
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.284 0.764
4 Suchaya Poonpipat 7.857 1.337
5 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 8.198 1.678
6 Punyisa Sinpeing 15.813 9.293
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 10.593
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 11.159 0.566
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.657 1.064
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 12.889 2.296
5 Suchaya Poonpipat 14.632 4.039
6 Punyisa Sinpeing 24.123 13.530

16-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.746
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 1.779 0.033
3 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 1.886 0.140
4 Chonrawit Sararat 1.900 0.154
5 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.219 0.473
6 Supanut Silakornanuwong 2.992 1.246
7 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom 3.438 1.692
8 Sunisa Sae Teaw 4.376 2.630
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.938
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.122 0.184
3 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 2.199 0.261
4 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 2.307 0.369
5 Chonrawit Sararat 2.787 0.849
6 Supanut Silakornanuwong 3.336 1.398
7 Sunisa Sae Teaw 4.237 2.299
8 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom 4.677 2.739
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.917
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 6.973 1.056
3 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 7.024 1.107
4 Chonrawit Sararat 7.051 1.134
5 Gasidis Taeng-on 7.656 1.739
6 Supanut Silakornanuwong 10.502 4.585
7 Sunisa Sae Teaw 11.536 5.619
8 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom 18.783 12.866
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.258
2 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 10.951 0.693
3 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 11.217 0.959
4 Gasidis Taeng-on 11.340 1.082
5 Chonrawit Sararat 11.738 1.480
6 Supanut Silakornanuwong 16.830 6.572
7 Sunisa Sae Teaw 20.149 9.891
8 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom 26.898 16.640

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin 10.890
2 Kanyanut Sungvaradee & Nutcha Pinkul 10.979 0.089
3 Voravaran Danratchadakorn & Krit Suksudej 13.362 2.472
4 Thanrada Julwanna & Purinat Maipumma 14.363 3.473
5 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo & Warissanan Promwatcharachai 15.401 4.511
6 Jintapatch Rattanapokin & Apichaya Umpaiboon 19.395 8.505
7 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat & Sutthikorn Srisumran 21.426 10.536
8 Phanicha Wattakachai & Bureelanna Sarnsueb 22.014 11.124
9 Theeranun Srisombut & Chananon Chantarasri 23.267 12.377
10 Papitchaya Saenpeng & Narathathai Sumarasingh 25.493 14.603
11 Anchasa Malarat & Punyada Nookhaw 31.529 20.639
12 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng & Puthimeth Duangmanukul 35.622 24.732

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane & Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 8.812
2 Chanothai Petchusri & Rabikayod Waikansurod 9.491 0.679
3 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chuart 9.990 1.178
4 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat & Pichayapak Sanpanich 10.662 1.850
5 Teethat Phanaronke & Tinnapob Songkue 11.240 2.428
6 Archawin Kositwiwat & Kritthee Wichien 11.767 2.955
7 Kanyakorn Khongman & Pattadol Piamthawonphot 11.839 3.027
8 Paweerisa Kornrakan & Buntita Viensri 11.985 3.173
9 Chanyanuch Ruadraew & Mattawin Leelaworamanee 12.671 3.859
10 Phun Sannithilawan & Jakaphat Jamjun 12.753 3.941
11 Nut Yonglee & Sirapatsorn Patparn 12.820 4.008
12 Teerapitch Tangsirianan & Pruthinun Suphanmok 13.163 4.351
13 Tharatip Charoenthong & Nitcha Pitipat 13.405 4.593
14 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin & Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 13.739 4.927
15 Nalada Panto & Sasicha Chaowana 13.995 5.183
16 Poobadin Petchusri & Chanunchida Pongpearn 14.348 5.536
17 Ariya Chanchaipattana & Pattarawadee Palakul 14.431 5.619
18 Kalyanat Wongsopa & Mona Watcharinyanon 15.112 6.300
19 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul & Phasin U-singsawat 15.518 6.706
20 Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya & Prukthira Pruksapong 15.639 6.827
21 Pornnapat Krajangjenkit & Sirikorn Yonglee 16.441 7.629
22 Kanit Rittiwong & Tanakrit Nuntarat 16.654 7.842
23 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang & Kanpitcha Luetrakul 16.814 8.002
24 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong & Achira Kositwiwat 17.265 8.453
25 Thananyakan Phiwattanarak & Satita Sirimahakul 17.875 9.063
26 Pimorn Woranipithpan & Boonyada Jaichumboon 19.195 10.383
27 Pichavee Yolai & Pimrada Prungtamnu 23.002 14.190

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.236
2 Chatchanun Srisawat & Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 9.062 0.826
3 Kolawach Srisoongnoen & Thanyalak Sornsai 9.198 0.962
4 Pattarapapha Saoman & Kannat Changyaem 10.099 1.863
5 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Sarun Leelasathaporngul 10.518 2.282
6 Kantachat Sripetch & Jirat Kemsawad 10.937 2.701
7 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat & GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 10.947 2.711
8 Chatsupol Thiansuwan & Piyabood Mokhavesa 11.015 2.779
9 Panida Cheunchoopol & Wiranchana Sanpanich 11.843 3.607
10 Thitipakarn Akkardechawut & Chonchayapat Jawgonun 11.895 3.659
11 Thanchanok Tinsulanonda & Tanaree Ampamas 12.083 3.847
12 Worameth Atchariyawat & Jaturapat Boonpiem 13.084 4.848
13 Natchaphon Surakul & Phumiphat Geerungkoon 13.622 5.386
14 Narakorn Ratanaburi & Ananya Muangsue 13.733 5.497
15 Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew & Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 14.171 5.935
16 Natchaya Chantarasuwan & Nithikarn Yayot 14.377 6.141
17 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul & Jukkrid Khienduangchan 14.666 6.430
18 Naracha Sintaweevorakun & Mookdarat Dumprapha 14.982 6.746
19 Suppachan Klabdee & Thagool Siriprapaphan 15.138 6.902
20 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu & Tanavan Siriburee 15.317 7.081
21 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn & Artima Kosin 16.242 8.006
22 Punyapat Aeungreungroj & Nawapol Changlad 19.946 11.710

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Arisara Silarat & Nattanicha Sungondee 7.810
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.010 0.200
3 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 8.514 0.704
4 Nopphasin Watthananusorn & Sirat Pholcharoen 8.834 1.024
5 Kanwara Arworn & Aranya Pomhin 9.041 1.231
6 Pakkawat Thongsing & Thanakit Jaichumboon 9.324 1.514
7 Chotiwat Wiangsamut & Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 11.162 3.352
8 Sasicha Pholcharoen & Jittipat Wongsopa 12.741 4.931
9 Kojchawan Arpornsilp & Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 13.717 5.907
10 Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong & Phurinut Worasin 14.614 6.804
11 Ratthapat Laomanotham & Smuch Taweekul 16.767 8.957
12 Korn Charupakorn & Rapeerat Kasamnithichok 17.157 9.347

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Phatcharapun Srisawat & Peeranut Rujikajorndej 8.608
2 Sarutpeerun Hanphun & Suchaya Poonpipat 8.641 0.033
3 Teepakorn Pakkhem & Natakorn Silpadit 8.723 0.115
4 Phuriwat Flores & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 8.834 0.226
5 Rujnicha Seethamma & Jutabordee Wichai 9.296 0.688
6 Worachot Boonkwan & Prakarn Onsamang 10.039 1.431
7 Thanadol Sae Teaw & Rapeepat Moyna 11.071 2.463

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong & Phat Daranand 8.293
2 Chonrawit Sararat & Passawee Thanawatmonkol 8.789 0.496
3 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Phanthat Pisansawanya 11.016 2.723

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 7.354
2 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree & Supanut Silakornanuwong 12.198 4.844
3 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom & Sunisa Sae Teaw 13.801 6.447

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jirat Kemsawad 13.078
2 Nutcha Pinkul 13.453 0.375
3 Archawin Kositwiwat 15.248 2.170
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 15.971 2.893
5 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 16.197 3.119
6 Artima Kosin 17.017 3.939
7 Thanapat Cheerat 18.148 5.070
8 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 18.672 5.594
9 Maynada Thanakittanon 19.304 6.226
10 Sirikorn Yonglee 19.961 6.883
11 Kanwara Arworn 22.819 9.741
12 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 999.000 985.922

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Thanadol Sae Teaw 11.318
2 Natakorn Silpadit 13.879 2.561

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 WTK - B
Kwandow Namkane, Chomnit Watthanathikulphong, Chawaluk Chaiwongthong, Archawin Kositwiwat, Achira Kositwiwat, Kritthee Wichien
18.945
2 Nawamin - B
Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Poonyisa Chuart, Nut Yonglee, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Ananya Muangsue, Nithikarn Yayot
19.294 0.349
3 WTK Junior A
Punchaya Yuthahan, Kanyanut Sungvaradee, Nutcha Pinkul, Voravaran Danratchadakorn, Artiratouch Kosin, Thanapat Cheerat
19.379 0.434
4 ACT 20
Phun Sannithilawan, Jakaphat Jamjun, Teethat Phanaronke, Tinnapob Songkue
19.590 0.645
5 SLC - Five
Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat, Pichayapak Sanpanich, Chanothai Petchusri, Pattadol Piamthawonphot, Rabikayod Waikansurod
21.064 2.119
6 So 3 - A
Kalyanat Wongsopa, Kanit Rittiwong, Tanakrit Nuntarat, Mona Watcharinyanon
23.470 4.525
7 ACT 17
Prukthira Pruksapong, Tiranut Kamtornkittikul, Phasin U-singsawat, Satita Sirimahakul
24.473 5.528
8 ACT 19
Pinyapat Assawaphukawin, Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul, Chanyanuch Ruadraew, Mattawin Leelaworamanee
24.645 5.700
9 WTK Junior B
Thanrada Julwanna, Purinat Maipumma, Theeranun Srisombut, Chananon Chantarasri, Krit Suksudej
26.622 7.677
10 ACT 18
Manutsanun Sirinuntawittaya, Ariya Chanchaipattana, Pattarawadee Palakul, Thananyakan Phiwattanarak
26.765 7.820
11 SLC - Three
Paweerisa Kornrakan, Poobadin Petchusri, Chanunchida Pongpearn, Buntita Viensri, Kanyakorn Khongman
27.504 8.559
12 Nawamin - A
Sirikorn Yonglee, Tharatip Charoenthong, Nitcha Pitipat, Jirapinya Tiangbangluang, Kanpitcha Luetrakul
27.810 8.865
13 SLC - One
Phanicha Wattakachai, Bureelanna Sarnsueb, Papitchaya Saenpeng, Narathathai Sumarasingh, Jintapatch Rattanapokin, Apichaya Umpaiboon
37.878 18.933
14 Nawamin - D
Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo, Warissanan Promwatcharachai, Pimorn Woranipithpan, Boonyada Jaichumboon, Pornnapat Krajangjenkit, Noppanut Mongthonglhang
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SLC - Two
Chatchanun Srisawat, Kolawach Srisoongnoen, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Pattarapapha Saoman, Kannat Changyaem
16.546
2 ACT 22
Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Piyabood Mokhavesa, Thanrada Kuansuwan, Sarun Leelasathaporngul
17.360 0.814
3 ACSP team P
Soranont Thanakitwisitsu, Tanavan Siriburee, Harit Dejthamrong, Kitchapat Jirotweerakul, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot
18.056 1.510
4 SLC - Four
Panida Cheunchoopol, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Natnicha Panthalee, Thanyalak Sornsai, Wiranchana Sanpanich, GALEWALEE PINWORASARN
19.901 3.355
5 ACSP team L
Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree, Natchaphon Surakul, Phumiphat Geerungkoon, Pruthinun Suphanmok
21.999 5.453
6 ACT 21
Thitipakarn Akkardechawut, Thanchanok Tinsulanonda, Chonchayapat Jawgonun, Tanaree Ampamas
22.735 6.189
7 So 3 - C
Ploypairin Tapurai, Punyapat Aeungreungroj, Ratthapat Laomanotham, Nawapol Changlad
22.749 6.203
8 Nawamin - E
Natchaya Chantarasuwan, Narakorn Ratanaburi, Naracha Sintaweevorakun, Mookdarat Dumprapha, Nalada Panto, Sasicha Chaowana
24.151 7.605
9 ACSP team A
Worameth Atchariyawat, Jaturapat Boonpiem, Pacharawat Aeungpakornkaew, Teerapitch Tangsirianan
25.118 8.572

12U

Team Time Gap
1 WTK - A
Kanwara Arworn, Pattraporn Danratchadakorn, Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin, Artima Kosin
17.564
2 So 3 - B
Nopphasin Watthananusorn, Sirat Pholcharoen, Sasicha Pholcharoen, Jittipat Wongsopa, Smuch Taweekul
18.831 1.267
3 Somapa Pattana
Suppachan Klabdee, Thagool Siriprapaphan, Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong, Phurinut Worasin
23.392 5.828

14U

Team Time Gap
1 SLC - Six
Natthakorn Seekhiew, Phatcharapun Srisawat, Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Peeranut Rujikajorndej, Jutabordee Wichai
15.787
2 ACT 23
Worachot Boonkwan, Prakarn Onsamang, Phuriwat Flores, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
17.269 1.482
3 Nawamin - C
Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung, Pakkawat Thongsing, Thanakit Jaichumboon, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Suchaya Poonpipat
18.357 2.570
4 GB - Two
Kantachat Sripetch, Kojchawan Arpornsilp, Rapeepat Moyna, Jirat Kemsawad
18.397 2.610
5 GB - One
Thanadol Sae Teaw, Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn, Teepakorn Pakkhem, Natakorn Silpadit
19.323 3.536

18U

Team Time Gap
1 St.Dominic
Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai, Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong, Phat Daranand, Phanthat Pisansawanya
16.786

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP team G
Gasidis Taeng-on, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Chonrawit Sararat, Nitis Tatiyapornvaree, Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Supanut Silakornanuwong
14.575

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy