ResultsStack Fighter Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.907
2 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 9.772 0.865
3 Natthakorn Seekhiew 10.271 1.364
4 Piyabood Mokhavesa 10.735 1.828
5 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 10.887 1.980
6 Phat Daranand 11.163 2.256
7 Phuriwat Flores 11.205 2.298
8 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 11.541 2.634
9 Natakorn Silpadit 11.620 2.713
10 Chanothai Petchusri 11.671 2.764
11 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 11.861 2.954
12 Rabikayod Waikansurod 11.957 3.050
13 Tinnapob Songkue 12.019 3.112
14 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 12.131 3.224
15 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 12.207 3.300
16 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 12.329 3.422
17 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.387 3.480
18 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 12.471 3.564
19 Wayu Nuntaroj 12.496 3.589
20 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 12.610 3.703
21 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 12.694 3.787
22 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 12.818 3.911
23 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 12.856 3.949
24 Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์) 12.955 4.048
25 Nut Yonglee 12.972 4.065
26 Phanthat Pisansawanya 13.007 4.100
27 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 13.333 4.426
28 Supanut Silakornanuwong 13.669 4.762
29 Achira Kositwiwat 13.782 4.875
30 Phun Sannithilawan 14.475 5.568
31 Poobadin Petchusri 14.617 5.710
32 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 14.659 5.752
33 Pakkawat Thongsing 14.751 5.844
34 Worachot Boonkwan 14.916 6.009
35 Kritthee Wichien 14.950 6.043
36 Teepakorn Pakkhem 15.028 6.121
37 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 15.135 6.228
38 Smuch Taweekul 15.577 6.670
39 Rapeepat Moyna 15.650 6.743
40 Jirat Kemsawad 15.896 6.989
41 Chatchanun Srisawat 16.090 7.183
42 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 16.338 7.431
43 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 16.616 7.709
44 Archawin Kositwiwat 17.039 8.132
45 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 17.094 8.187
46 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 17.294 8.387
47 Thanapat Cheerat 17.451 8.544
48 Harit Dejthamrong 19.270 10.363
49 Phasin U-singsawat 19.284 10.377
50 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 19.519 10.612
51 Teekatas Sutanyarak 20.193 11.286
52 Purinat Maipumma 20.891 11.984
53 Pakkapol Rakkankah 22.031 13.124
54 Krit Suksudej 22.181 13.274
55 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 23.755 14.848
56 Tanakrit Nuntarat 24.199 15.292
57 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 25.090 16.183
58 Natchaphon Surakul 25.307 16.400
59 Theeranun Srisombut 26.486 17.579
60 Panuphat Issaman 27.426 18.519
61 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 28.030 19.123
62 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 31.813 22.906
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 10.403
2 Aranya Pomhin 10.649 0.246
3 Rujnicha Seethamma 10.893 0.490
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 10.966 0.563
5 Kannat Changyaem 10.995 0.592
6 Kanwara Arworn 12.049 1.646
7 Thanrada Kuansuwan 12.057 1.654
8 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 12.196 1.793
9 Sarunporn Thongprung 12.334 1.931
10 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 12.707 2.304
11 Wiranchana Sanpanich 12.928 2.525
12 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 13.155 2.752
13 Kwandow Namkane 13.218 2.815
14 Nattanicha Sungondee 13.324 2.921
15 Sirapatsorn Patparn 13.780 3.377
16 Punchaya Yuthahan 13.808 3.405
17 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 13.836 3.433
18 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 13.958 3.555
19 Pimmada Maneewong 14.017 3.614
20 Nutcha Pinkul 14.137 3.734
21 Nithikarn Yayot 14.424 4.021
22 Pattarapapha Saoman 14.508 4.105
23 Arisara Silarat 14.554 4.151
24 Thanyalak Sornsai 14.817 4.414
25 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 15.024 4.621
26 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 15.166 4.763
27 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 15.293 4.890
28 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 15.437 5.034
29 Poonyisa Chuart 15.483 5.080
30 Phatcharapun Srisawat 15.536 5.133
31 Tanaree Ampamas 15.550 5.147
32 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 15.723 5.320
33 Natnicha Panthalee 15.837 5.434
34 Sasicha Pholcharoen 16.472 6.069
35 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 16.957 6.554
36 Ariya Chanchaipattana 17.534 7.131
37 Sunisa Sae Teaw 17.974 7.571
38 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 18.399 7.996
39 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 19.009 8.606
40 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 19.785 9.382
41 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 19.879 9.476
42 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 20.072 9.669
43 Thanrada Julwanna 20.125 9.722
44 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 20.352 9.949
45 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 20.603 10.200
46 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 21.412 11.009
47 Sirikorn Yonglee 21.574 11.171
48 Punyisa Sinpeing 22.130 11.727
49 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom 22.375 11.972

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Arisara Silarat & Nattanicha Sungondee 7.474
2 Pattarapapha Saoman & Kannat Changyaem 7.755
3 Rujnicha Seethamma & Jutabordee Wichai 7.814
4 Natthakorn Seekhiew & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.837
5 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong & Phat Daranand 7.922
6 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Sarun Leelasathaporngul 8.398
7 Teepakorn Pakkhem & Natakorn Silpadit 8.417
8 Kwandow Namkane & Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 8.472
9 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 8.502
10 Nopphasin Watthananusorn & Sirat Pholcharoen 8.655
11 Phatcharapun Srisawat & Peeranut Rujikajorndej 8.712
12 Chanothai Petchusri & Rabikayod Waikansurod 8.749
13 Chatchanun Srisawat & Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.854
14 Sarutpeerun Hanphun & Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 9.024
15 Phuriwat Flores & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 9.163
16 Kolawach Srisoongnoen & Thanyalak Sornsai 9.441
17 Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin 9.471
18 Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์) & Passawee Thanawatmonkol 9.569
19 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat & Pichayapak Sanpanich 9.914
20 Kanyanut Sungvaradee & Nutcha Pinkul 9.954
21 Thanadol Sae Teaw 11.181
22 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chuart 11.298
23 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree & Supanut Silakornanuwong 11.785
24 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom & Sunisa Sae Teaw 12.135
25 Voravaran Danratchadakorn & Krit Suksudej 12.281
26 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 12.321
27 Jirat Kemsawad 12.843
28 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Phanthat Pisansawanya 12.913
29 Nutcha Pinkul 13.128
30 Natakorn Silpadit 13.411
31 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 14.346
32 Teethat Phanaronke & Tinnapob Songkue 14.553
33 Archawin Kositwiwat 14.774
34 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo & Warissanan Promwatcharachai 15.432
35 Kanwara Arworn & Aranya Pomhin 16.083
36 Thanrada Julwanna & Purinat Maipumma 17.586

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 St.Dominic
Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai, Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong, Phat Daranand, Phanthat Pisansawanya
15.792
2 ACT 23
Worachot Boonkwan, Prakarn Onsamang, Phuriwat Flores, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
15.897
3 WTK - A
Kanwara Arworn, Pattraporn Danratchadakorn, Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin, Artima Kosin
15.997
4 SLC - Six
Natthakorn Seekhiew, Phatcharapun Srisawat, Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Peeranut Rujikajorndej, Jutabordee Wichai
16.079
5 ACT 22
Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Piyabood Mokhavesa, Thanrada Kuansuwan, Sarun Leelasathaporngul
17.542
6 ACSP team P
Soranont Thanakitwisitsu, Tanavan Siriburee, Harit Dejthamrong, Kitchapat Jirotweerakul, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot
17.979
7 ACSP team G
Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน), Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์), Nitis Tatiyapornvaree, Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Supanut Silakornanuwong
18.066
8 Nawamin - C
Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung, Pakkawat Thongsing, Thanakit Jaichumboon, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์)
18.470
9 So 3 - B
Nopphasin Watthananusorn, Sirat Pholcharoen, Sasicha Pholcharoen, Jittipat Wongsopa, Smuch Taweekul
18.849
10 Nawamin - B
Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Poonyisa Chuart, Nut Yonglee, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Ananya Muangsue, Nithikarn Yayot
19.386
11 GB - Two
Kantachat Sripetch, Kojchawan Arpornsilp, Rapeepat Moyna, Jirat Kemsawad
20.890
12 WTK Junior A
Punchaya Yuthahan, Kanyanut Sungvaradee, Nutcha Pinkul, Voravaran Danratchadakorn, Artiratouch Kosin, Thanapat Cheerat
21.722
13 ACT 20
Phun Sannithilawan, Jakaphat Jamjun, Teethat Phanaronke, Tinnapob Songkue
22.915
14 Somapa Pattana
Suppachan Klabdee, Thagool Siriprapaphan, Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong, Phurinut Worasin
23.877
15 WTK - B
Kwandow Namkane, Chomnit Watthanathikulphong, Chawaluk Chaiwongthong, Archawin Kositwiwat, Achira Kositwiwat, Kritthee Wichien
25.926
16 SLC - Two
Chatchanun Srisawat, Kolawach Srisoongnoen, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Pattarapapha Saoman, Kannat Changyaem
scratch
17 SLC - Four
Panida Cheunchoopol, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Natnicha Panthalee, Thanyalak Sornsai, Wiranchana Sanpanich, GALEWALEE PINWORASARN
scratch

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.239
2 Nutcha Pinkul 2.311 0.072
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 2.689 0.450
4 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 2.716 0.477
5 Sirikorn Yonglee 3.137 0.898
6 Thanrada Julwanna 3.153 0.914
7 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 3.210 0.971
8 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 3.393 1.154
9 Papitchaya Saenpeng 3.474 1.235
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.755
2 Nutcha Pinkul 2.893 0.138
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 3.252 0.497
4 Thanrada Julwanna 4.155 1.400
5 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 4.371 1.616
6 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 4.629 1.874
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 4.784 2.029
8 Papitchaya Saenpeng 5.597 2.842
9 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 6.507 3.752
cycle Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 8.814
2 Nutcha Pinkul 8.933 0.119
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 9.352 0.538
4 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 10.849 2.035
5 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 12.021 3.207
6 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 12.040 3.226
7 Thanrada Julwanna 12.817 4.003
8 Sirikorn Yonglee 13.653 4.839
9 Punyada Nookhaw 18.252 9.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 13.808
2 Nutcha Pinkul 14.137 0.329
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 15.293 1.485
4 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 19.785 5.977
5 Warissanan Promwatcharachai 19.879 6.071
6 Voravaran Danratchadakorn 20.072 6.264
7 Thanrada Julwanna 20.125 6.317
8 Sirikorn Yonglee 21.574 7.766

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Purinat Maipumma 2.730
2 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 3.361 0.631
3 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 3.574 0.844
4 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 3.675 0.945
5 Panuphat Issaman 3.731 1.001
6 Theeranun Srisombut 4.208 1.478
7 Krit Suksudej 4.232 1.502
8 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 4.240 1.510
9 Sutthikorn Srisumran 4.589 1.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 3.806
2 Krit Suksudej 3.824 0.018
3 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 4.757 0.951
4 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 5.137 1.331
5 Theeranun Srisombut 5.205 1.399
6 Panuphat Issaman 5.305 1.499
7 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 5.911 2.105
8 Purinat Maipumma 6.230 2.424
9 Sutthikorn Srisumran 14.367 10.561
cycle Time Gap
1 Purinat Maipumma 11.931
2 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 12.352 0.421
3 Krit Suksudej 14.125 2.194
4 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 15.424 3.493
5 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 16.278 4.347
6 Theeranun Srisombut 17.073 5.142
7 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 17.879 5.948
8 Panuphat Issaman 18.390 6.459
9 Ratchanon Saikaew 20.951 9.020
all-around Time Gap
1 Thienrawit Thipkamolsaeng 19.519
2 Purinat Maipumma 20.891 1.372
3 Krit Suksudej 22.181 2.662
4 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 23.755 4.236
5 Yotsakorn Sakulpornpipat 25.090 5.571
6 Theeranun Srisombut 26.486 6.967
7 Panuphat Issaman 27.426 7.907
8 Jintapatch Rattanapokin 28.030 8.511

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 1.874
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 2.241 0.367
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.277 0.403
4 Kwandow Namkane 2.324 0.450
5 Ariya Chanchaipattana 2.759 0.885
6 Buntita Viensri 2.952 1.078
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 2.663
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 2.703 0.040
3 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.755 0.092
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.873 0.210
5 Kalyanat Wongsopa 3.074 0.411
6 Prukthira Pruksapong 3.224 0.561
7 Ariya Chanchaipattana 4.469 1.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 8.078
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 8.211 0.133
3 Kwandow Namkane 8.231 0.153
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 8.630 0.552
5 Kalyanat Wongsopa 8.706 0.628
6 Prukthira Pruksapong 9.924 1.846
7 Ariya Chanchaipattana 10.306 2.228
8 Buntita Viensri 10.725 2.647
9 Kanyakorn Khongman 12.070 3.992
all-around Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 12.707
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulphong 13.155 0.448
3 Kwandow Namkane 13.218 0.511
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 13.780 1.073
5 Ariya Chanchaipattana 17.534 4.827

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Poobadin Petchusri 2.410
2 Kritthee Wichien 2.452 0.042
3 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 2.475 0.065
4 Phasin U-singsawat 2.810 0.400
5 Archawin Kositwiwat 2.980 0.570
6 Thanapat Cheerat 3.125 0.715
7 Teekatas Sutanyarak 3.469 1.059
8 Tanakrit Nuntarat 3.979 1.569
9 Pakkapol Rakkankah 4.044 1.634
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 2.927
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 3.128 0.201
3 Poobadin Petchusri 3.135 0.208
4 Phasin U-singsawat 3.488 0.561
5 Archawin Kositwiwat 3.496 0.569
6 Tanakrit Nuntarat 3.703 0.776
7 Thanapat Cheerat 4.027 1.100
8 Pakkapol Rakkankah 4.411 1.484
9 Teekatas Sutanyarak 4.623 1.696
cycle Time Gap
1 Poobadin Petchusri 9.072
2 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 9.532 0.460
3 Kritthee Wichien 9.571 0.499
4 Thanapat Cheerat 10.299 1.227
5 Archawin Kositwiwat 10.563 1.491
6 Teekatas Sutanyarak 12.101 3.029
7 Phasin U-singsawat 12.986 3.914
8 Pakkapol Rakkankah 13.576 4.504
9 Tanakrit Nuntarat 16.517 7.445
all-around Time Gap
1 Poobadin Petchusri 14.617
2 Kritthee Wichien 14.950 0.333
3 Tiranut Kamtornkittikul 15.135 0.518
4 Archawin Kositwiwat 17.039 2.422
5 Thanapat Cheerat 17.451 2.834
6 Phasin U-singsawat 19.284 4.667
7 Teekatas Sutanyarak 20.193 5.576
8 Pakkapol Rakkankah 22.031 7.414
9 Tanakrit Nuntarat 24.199 9.582

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pichayapak Sanpanich 2.188
2 Poonyisa Chuart 2.211 0.023
3 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 2.391 0.203
4 Nithikarn Yayot 2.438 0.250
5 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 2.603 0.415
6 Ananya Muangsue 2.743 0.555
7 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 2.831 0.643
8 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 3.026 0.838
9 Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 3.141 0.953
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 2.690
2 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 3.003 0.313
3 Nithikarn Yayot 3.164 0.474
4 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 3.413 0.723
5 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin 3.565 0.875
6 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 3.851 1.161
7 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 4.168 1.478
cycle Time Gap
1 Pichayapak Sanpanich 7.913
2 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 8.442 0.529
3 Nithikarn Yayot 8.822 0.909
4 Poonyisa Chuart 10.582 2.669
5 Pinyapat Assawaphukawin 10.593 2.680
6 Paweekorn Srisanghatrakul 10.836 2.923
7 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 10.941 3.028
8 Ananya Muangsue 11.703 3.790
9 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 13.353 5.440
10 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 13.726 5.813
all-around Time Gap
1 Chanyanuch Ruadraew 13.836
2 Nithikarn Yayot 14.424 0.588
3 Poonyisa Chuart 15.483 1.647
4 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 16.957 3.121
5 Mattawin Leelaworamanee 20.352 6.516
6 Pattraporn Danratchadakorn 20.603 6.767

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 1.770
2 Chanothai Petchusri 1.984 0.214
3 Tinnapob Songkue 1.987 0.217
4 Rabikayod Waikansurod 1.994 0.224
5 Nut Yonglee 2.074 0.304
6 Phun Sannithilawan 2.076 0.306
7 Achira Kositwiwat 2.114 0.344
8 Pruthinun Suphanmok 2.403 0.633
9 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 2.620 0.850
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tinnapob Songkue 2.273
2 Chanothai Petchusri 2.438 0.165
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 2.687 0.414
4 Nut Yonglee 2.730 0.457
5 Phun Sannithilawan 2.732 0.459
6 Achira Kositwiwat 2.937 0.664
7 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 2.947 0.674
8 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 3.373 1.100
cycle Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 7.249
2 Rabikayod Waikansurod 7.276 0.027
3 Tinnapob Songkue 7.759 0.510
4 Nut Yonglee 8.168 0.919
5 Achira Kositwiwat 8.731 1.482
6 Pruthinun Suphanmok 9.048 1.799
7 Phun Sannithilawan 9.667 2.418
8 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 10.345 3.096
9 Suppachan Klabdee 11.418 4.169
10 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 27.096 19.847
all-around Time Gap
1 Chanothai Petchusri 11.671
2 Rabikayod Waikansurod 11.957 0.286
3 Tinnapob Songkue 12.019 0.348
4 Nut Yonglee 12.972 1.301
5 Achira Kositwiwat 13.782 2.111
6 Phun Sannithilawan 14.475 2.804
7 Pattadol Piamthawonphot 16.338 4.667
8 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 31.813 20.142

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arworn 1.743
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 1.938 0.195
3 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 1.997 0.254
4 Wiranchana Sanpanich 2.071 0.328
5 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 2.421 0.678
6 Natnicha Panthalee 2.545 0.802
7 Tanaree Ampamas 2.762 1.019
8 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 2.783 1.040
9 Panida Cheunchoopol scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arworn 2.397
2 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 2.521 0.124
3 Wiranchana Sanpanich 2.624 0.227
4 Panida Cheunchoopol 2.638 0.241
5 Tanaree Ampamas 3.019 0.622
6 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.278 0.881
7 Natnicha Panthalee 4.309 1.912
8 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 11.418 9.021
cycle Time Gap
1 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 7.211
2 Kanwara Arworn 7.909 0.698
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.106 0.895
4 Wiranchana Sanpanich 8.233 1.022
5 Natnicha Panthalee 8.983 1.772
6 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 9.738 2.527
7 Tanaree Ampamas 9.769 2.558
8 Chonchayapat Jawgonun 11.354 4.143
9 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 13.881 6.670
all-around Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arworn 12.049
2 Wiranchana Sanpanich 12.928 0.879
3 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 15.437 3.388
4 Tanaree Ampamas 15.550 3.501
5 Natnicha Panthalee 15.837 3.788
6 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 18.399 6.350
7 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 21.412 9.363

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 1.772
2 Jirat Kemsawad 1.944 0.172
3 Piyabood Mokhavesa 1.948 0.176
4 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 1.984 0.212
5 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.088 0.316
6 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.178 0.406
7 Natchaphon Surakul 2.321 0.549
8 Thagool Siriprapaphan 2.562 0.790
9 Chatchanun Srisawat 2.861 1.089
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 2.184
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 2.395 0.211
3 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.401 0.217
4 Jirat Kemsawad 2.607 0.423
5 Natchaphon Surakul 2.830 0.646
6 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.833 0.649
7 Chatchanun Srisawat 2.907 0.723
8 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 3.348 1.164
cycle Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 6.603
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 6.720 0.117
3 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 7.318 0.715
4 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 7.524 0.921
5 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 8.205 1.602
6 Nawapol Changlad 9.731 3.128
7 Chatchanun Srisawat 10.322 3.719
8 Jirat Kemsawad 11.345 4.742
9 Thagool Siriprapaphan 12.137 5.534
10 Natchaphon Surakul 20.156 13.553
all-around Time Gap
1 Piyabood Mokhavesa 10.735
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 10.887 0.152
3 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 12.329 1.594
4 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 12.694 1.959
5 Kolawach Srisoongnoen 12.856 2.121
6 Jirat Kemsawad 15.896 5.161
7 Chatchanun Srisawat 16.090 5.355
8 Natchaphon Surakul 25.307 14.572

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman 1.950
2 Kannat Changyaem 1.969 0.019
3 Thanrada Kuansuwan 2.029 0.079
4 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 2.085 0.135
5 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 2.232 0.282
6 Thanyalak Sornsai 2.435 0.485
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kannat Changyaem 2.444
2 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 2.457 0.013
3 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 2.832 0.388
4 Thanrada Kuansuwan 3.014 0.570
5 Thanyalak Sornsai 3.382 0.938
6 Pattarapapha Saoman 4.931 2.487
cycle Time Gap
1 Kannat Changyaem 6.582
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan 7.014 0.432
3 Pattarapapha Saoman 7.627 1.045
4 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 7.654 1.072
5 Thanyalak Sornsai 9.000 2.418
6 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 10.659 4.077
all-around Time Gap
1 Kannat Changyaem 10.995
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan 12.057 1.062
3 Kodchamon Chinpaisal 12.196 1.201
4 Pattarapapha Saoman 14.508 3.513
5 Thanyalak Sornsai 14.817 3.822
6 Kojchawan Arpornsilp 15.723 4.728

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong 1.811
2 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 1.843 0.032
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 1.880 0.069
4 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 1.883 0.072
5 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 1.965 0.154
6 Kantachat Sripetch 2.032 0.221
7 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 2.114 0.303
8 Wayu Nuntaroj 2.292 0.481
9 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 2.757 0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 2.240
2 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 2.430 0.190
3 Harit Dejthamrong 2.508 0.268
4 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.533 0.293
5 Wayu Nuntaroj 2.730 0.490
6 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 2.824 0.584
7 Kantachat Sripetch 3.046 0.806
8 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 3.204 0.964
9 Thanakit Jaichumboon 3.708 1.468
10 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 7.799 5.559
cycle Time Gap
1 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 7.342
2 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 7.381 0.039
3 Wayu Nuntaroj 7.474 0.132
4 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 8.161 0.819
5 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.194 0.852
6 Thanakit Jaichumboon 8.419 1.077
7 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 8.698 1.356
8 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 13.011 5.669
9 Harit Dejthamrong 14.951 7.609
all-around Time Gap
1 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 12.131
2 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 12.471 0.340
3 Wayu Nuntaroj 12.496 0.365
4 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 12.610 0.479
5 Nitichot Tatiyapornvaree 14.659 2.528
6 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 17.094 4.963
7 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 17.294 5.163
8 Harit Dejthamrong 19.270 7.139

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 1.738
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 1.756 0.018
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 1.768 0.030
4 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 1.872 0.134
5 Pimmada Maneewong 1.960 0.222
6 Arisara Silarat 1.994 0.256
7 Phatcharapun Srisawat 2.126 0.388
8 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 2.414 0.676
9 Sasicha Pholcharoen 2.445 0.707
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 2.294
2 Arisara Silarat 2.501 0.207
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.574 0.280
4 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 2.800 0.506
5 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.993 0.699
6 Sasicha Pholcharoen 3.409 1.115
7 Phatcharapun Srisawat 4.336 2.042
8 Nattanicha Sungondee 4.374 2.080
9 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 6.228 3.934
cycle Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 6.617
2 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.066 0.449
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 7.182 0.565
4 Sarunporn Thongprung 7.585 0.968
5 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 8.744 2.127
6 Phatcharapun Srisawat 9.074 2.457
7 Pimmada Maneewong 9.483 2.866
8 Arisara Silarat 10.059 3.442
9 Sasicha Pholcharoen 10.618 4.001
all-around Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 10.649
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 12.334 1.685
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 13.324 2.675
4 Aroonluk Sermtechathavorn 13.958 3.309
5 Pimmada Maneewong 14.017 3.368
6 Arisara Silarat 14.554 3.905
7 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 15.166 4.517
8 Phatcharapun Srisawat 15.536 4.887
9 Sasicha Pholcharoen 16.472 5.823

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Natthakorn Seekhiew 1.699
2 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.048 0.349
3 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.091 0.392
4 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.119 0.420
5 Natakorn Silpadit 2.237 0.538
6 Smuch Taweekul 2.429 0.730
7 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 2.485 0.786
8 Prakarn Onsamang scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.452
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew 2.452 0.000
3 Natakorn Silpadit 2.496 0.044
4 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.534 0.082
5 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.573 0.121
6 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.643 0.191
7 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 2.743 0.291
8 Sirat Pholcharoen 2.781 0.329
9 Smuch Taweekul 2.986 0.534
cycle Time Gap
1 Natthakorn Seekhiew 6.120
2 Natakorn Silpadit 6.887 0.767
3 Prakarn Onsamang 7.164 1.044
4 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 7.473 1.353
5 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 7.590 1.470
6 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 7.695 1.575
7 Smuch Taweekul 10.162 4.042
8 Pakkawat Thongsing 10.169 4.049
9 Sirat Pholcharoen 13.662 7.542
all-around Time Gap
1 Natthakorn Seekhiew 10.271
2 Natakorn Silpadit 11.620 1.349
3 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 12.207 1.936
4 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.387 2.116
5 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree 12.818 2.547
6 Pakkawat Thongsing 14.751 4.480
7 Smuch Taweekul 15.577 5.306

13-15 F

all-around Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 10.403
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 10.893 0.490
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 10.966 0.563
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 15.024 4.621
5 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 19.009 8.606
6 Punyisa Sinpeing 22.130 11.727

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.500
2 Phat Daranand 1.777 0.277
3 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 1.843 0.343
4 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 1.859 0.359
5 Rapeepat Moyna 1.968 0.468
6 Worachot Boonkwan 2.308 0.808
7 Phanthat Pisansawanya 2.622 1.122
8 Teepakorn Pakkhem 3.439 1.939
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.898
2 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 2.207 0.309
3 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 2.218 0.320
4 Phat Daranand 2.451 0.553
5 Teepakorn Pakkhem 2.535 0.637
6 Phanthat Pisansawanya 2.714 0.816
7 Worachot Boonkwan 3.086 1.188
8 Rapeepat Moyna 3.416 1.518
cycle Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 6.935
2 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 7.480 0.545
3 Phanthat Pisansawanya 7.671 0.736
4 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 7.795 0.860
5 Phuriwat Flores 7.807 0.872
6 Teepakorn Pakkhem 9.054 2.119
7 Worachot Boonkwan 9.522 2.587
8 Rapeepat Moyna 10.266 3.331
all-around Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 11.163
2 Phuriwat Flores 11.205 0.042
3 Peeranut Rujikajorndej 11.541 0.378
4 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong 11.861 0.698
5 Phanthat Pisansawanya 13.007 1.844
6 Worachot Boonkwan 14.916 3.753
7 Teepakorn Pakkhem 15.028 3.865
8 Rapeepat Moyna 15.650 4.487

16-64 C

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin 9.471
2 Kanyanut Sungvaradee & Nutcha Pinkul 9.954 0.483
3 Voravaran Danratchadakorn & Krit Suksudej 12.281 2.810
4 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo & Warissanan Promwatcharachai 15.432 5.961
5 Thanrada Julwanna & Purinat Maipumma 17.586 8.115

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane & Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 8.472
2 Chanothai Petchusri & Rabikayod Waikansurod 8.749 0.277
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat & Pichayapak Sanpanich 9.914 1.442
4 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chuart 11.298 2.826
5 Teethat Phanaronke & Tinnapob Songkue 14.553 6.081

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman & Kannat Changyaem 7.755
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Sarun Leelasathaporngul 8.398 0.643
3 Chatchanun Srisawat & Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.854 1.099
4 Kolawach Srisoongnoen & Thanyalak Sornsai 9.441 1.686
5 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 12.321 4.566

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Arisara Silarat & Nattanicha Sungondee 7.474
2 Natthakorn Seekhiew & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.837 0.363
3 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 8.502 1.028
4 Nopphasin Watthananusorn & Sirat Pholcharoen 8.655 1.181
5 Kanwara Arworn & Aranya Pomhin 16.083 8.609

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Rujnicha Seethamma & Jutabordee Wichai 7.814
2 Teepakorn Pakkhem & Natakorn Silpadit 8.417 0.603
3 Phatcharapun Srisawat & Peeranut Rujikajorndej 8.712 0.898
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun & Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 9.024 1.210
5 Phuriwat Flores & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 9.163 1.349

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong & Phat Daranand 7.922
2 Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์) & Passawee Thanawatmonkol 9.569 1.647
3 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Phanthat Pisansawanya 12.913 4.991

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nitis Tatiyapornvaree & Supanut Silakornanuwong 11.785
2 Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom & Sunisa Sae Teaw 12.135 0.350
3 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 14.346 2.561

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jirat Kemsawad 12.843
2 Nutcha Pinkul 13.128 0.285
3 Archawin Kositwiwat 14.774 1.931

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Thanadol Sae Teaw 11.181
2 Natakorn Silpadit 13.411 2.230

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Nawamin - B
Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Poonyisa Chuart, Nut Yonglee, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Ananya Muangsue, Nithikarn Yayot
19.386
2 WTK Junior A
Punchaya Yuthahan, Kanyanut Sungvaradee, Nutcha Pinkul, Voravaran Danratchadakorn, Artiratouch Kosin, Thanapat Cheerat
21.722 2.336
3 ACT 20
Phun Sannithilawan, Jakaphat Jamjun, Teethat Phanaronke, Tinnapob Songkue
22.915 3.529
4 WTK - B
Kwandow Namkane, Chomnit Watthanathikulphong, Chawaluk Chaiwongthong, Archawin Kositwiwat, Achira Kositwiwat, Kritthee Wichien
25.926 6.540

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 22
Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Piyabood Mokhavesa, Thanrada Kuansuwan, Sarun Leelasathaporngul
17.542
2 ACSP team P
Soranont Thanakitwisitsu, Tanavan Siriburee, Harit Dejthamrong, Kitchapat Jirotweerakul, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot
17.979 0.437
3 SLC - Two
Chatchanun Srisawat, Kolawach Srisoongnoen, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Pattarapapha Saoman, Kannat Changyaem
Scratch --
4 SLC - Four
Panida Cheunchoopol, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Natnicha Panthalee, Thanyalak Sornsai, Wiranchana Sanpanich, GALEWALEE PINWORASARN
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 WTK - A
Kanwara Arworn, Pattraporn Danratchadakorn, Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin, Artima Kosin
15.997
2 So 3 - B
Nopphasin Watthananusorn, Sirat Pholcharoen, Sasicha Pholcharoen, Jittipat Wongsopa, Smuch Taweekul
18.849 2.852
3 Somapa Pattana
Suppachan Klabdee, Thagool Siriprapaphan, Nonthitinun Lertbarameewong, Phurinut Worasin
23.877 7.880

14U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 23
Worachot Boonkwan, Prakarn Onsamang, Phuriwat Flores, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
15.897
2 SLC - Six
Natthakorn Seekhiew, Phatcharapun Srisawat, Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Peeranut Rujikajorndej, Jutabordee Wichai
16.079 0.182
3 Nawamin - C
Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung, Pakkawat Thongsing, Thanakit Jaichumboon, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์)
18.470 2.573
4 GB - Two
Kantachat Sripetch, Kojchawan Arpornsilp, Rapeepat Moyna, Jirat Kemsawad
20.890 4.993

18U

Team Time Gap
1 St.Dominic
Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai, Panuvat Phothisirisakulwong, Phat Daranand, Phanthat Pisansawanya
15.792

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP team G
Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน), Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Chonrawit Sararat (ชลรวิทย์ สาระรัตน์), Nitis Tatiyapornvaree, Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Supanut Silakornanuwong
18.066

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U F3-6-32.755Punchaya Yuthahan
7-8 M3-3-31.770Rak Likhitsukjaitham
7-8 F3-3-31.874Chawaluk Chaiwongthong
9-10 F3-3-31.743Kanwara Arworn
9-10 F3-3-31.763Kanwara Arworn
9-10 Fcycle6.582Kannat Changyaem
Collegiate Mcycle6.009Gasidis Taeng-on
Masters 2 Fcycle10.795Sunisa Sae Teaw
6UDoubles9.471Punchaya Yuthahan & Artiratouch Kosin
6UDoubles9.954Kanyanut Sungvaradee & Nutcha Pinkul
6UDoubles10.792Kanyanut Sungvaradee & Nutcha Pinkul
8UDoubles8.472Kwandow Namkane & Chawaluk Chaiwongthong
10UDoubles7.755Pattarapapha Saoman & Kannat Changyaem
35+Doubles12.135Thanyakorn Wimonchitrarom & Sunisa Sae Teaw
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.181Thanadol Sae Teaw & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy