FinalsStackers United Online Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
8.674
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
9.404 +0.730
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.289 +1.615
4 10.329 +1.655
5
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
10.643 +1.969
6
Rahil Menta
United States VA
11.192 +2.518
7 11.370 +2.696
8
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
11.797 +3.123
9
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
12.194 +3.520
10
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
12.363 +3.689
11
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
13.348 +4.674
12
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
14.817 +6.143
13
Tj Konesky
United States OH
15.022 +6.348
14
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
15.216 +6.542
15
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
17.960 +9.286
16
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
18.147 +9.473
17
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
18.323 +9.649
18
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
18.598 +9.924
19
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
18.657 +9.983
20 19.041 +10.367
21
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
19.262 +10.588
22
Jason Braman
United States NJ
26.373 +17.699
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
10.625
2 14.564 +3.939
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
20.830 +10.205
4 27.405 +16.780
5
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
29.878 +19.253
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
50.396 +39.771

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.512
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
1.624 +0.112
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.700 +0.188
4
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
1.754 +0.242
5 1.820 +0.308
6
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.893 +0.381
7
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
1.909 +0.397
8
Rahil Menta
United States VA
1.945 +0.433
9
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
1.983 +0.471
10
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.000 +0.488
11 2.062 +0.550
12
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.284 +0.772
13
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
2.403 +0.891
14
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
2.416 +0.904
15
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
2.483 +0.971
16
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
2.540 +1.028
17
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
2.681 +1.169
18
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
2.816 +1.304
19 3.005 +1.493
20
Tj Konesky
United States OH
3.569 +2.057
21
Jason Braman
United States NJ
4.290 +2.778
22
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
5.531 +4.019
23
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
999 S
24
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.870
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.060 +0.190
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.167 +0.297
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.180 +0.310
5 2.280 +0.410
6 2.395 +0.525
7
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
2.452 +0.582
8
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.455 +0.585
9
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.462 +0.592
10
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.468 +0.598
11
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.632 +0.762
12
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.766 +0.896
13
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
2.954 +1.084
14
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
3.022 +1.152
15
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
3.185 +1.315
16
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
3.322 +1.452
17
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
3.359 +1.489
18
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
3.598 +1.728
19
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
3.702 +1.832
20
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
4.080 +2.210
21 4.339 +2.469
22
Tj Konesky
United States OH
4.597 +2.727
23
Jason Braman
United States NJ
5.366 +3.496
24
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.292
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
5.720 +0.428
3 6.229 +0.937
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.409 +1.117
5
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
6.583 +1.291
6
Rahil Menta
United States VA
6.779 +1.487
7
Tj Konesky
United States OH
6.856 +1.564
8 6.913 +1.621
9
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
7.118 +1.826
10
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
7.342 +2.050
11
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
7.928 +2.636
12
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
8.321 +3.029
13
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
8.432 +3.140
14
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
10.845 +5.553
15
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
10.965 +5.673
16
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
11.589 +6.297
17 11.697 +6.405
18
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
11.905 +6.613
19
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
12.148 +6.856
20
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
12.319 +7.027
21
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
12.372 +7.080
22
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
13.152 +7.860
23
Jason Braman
United States NJ
16.717 +11.425
24
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
1.876
2
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
3.066 +1.190
3 3.210 +1.334
4 4.081 +2.205
5
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
4.212 +2.336
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
7.346 +5.470
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.348
2 3.461 +1.113
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
4.106 +1.758
4 5.370 +3.022
5
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
6.204 +3.856
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
9.491 +7.143
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
6.401
2 7.893 +1.492
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
13.658 +7.257
4 17.954 +11.553
5
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
19.462 +13.061
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
33.559 +27.158

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.715
2
Sawyer Williams
United States
18.263 +6.548

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.512
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
Scratch
3
Isai Palacios
United States FL
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.870
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.060
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.292
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
5.720
3 8.144
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
1.876
2
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
3.066
3 Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.348
2
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
4.106
3 Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
6.401
2
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
17.666
3 Scratch

Individual Divisions

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
4.212
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
6.204
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
19.462
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
29.878

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
1.909
2
Rahil Menta
United States VA
1.945 +0.036
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
S +997.091
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.462
2
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.468 +0.006
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
2.954 +0.492
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rahil Menta
United States VA
6.779
2
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
10.845 +4.066
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
11.589 +4.810
All-Around Time Gap
1
Rahil Menta
United States VA
11.192
2
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
15.216 +4.024
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
1013.543 +1002.351

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
3.312
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
4.170
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
13.658
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
21.140

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
1.624
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.000 +0.376
3
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
2.416 +0.792
4
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
2.540 +0.916
5
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
5.531 +3.907
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.093
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.455 +0.362
3
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.766 +0.673
4
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
3.702 +1.609
5
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
4.080 +1.987
Cycle Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
6.351
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
7.342 +0.991
3
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
8.321 +1.970
4
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
10.965 +4.614
5
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
11.905 +5.554
All-Around Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
10.068
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
11.797 +1.729
3
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
14.817 +4.749
4
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
18.147 +8.079
5
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
19.262 +9.194

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.874
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.612
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
7.117
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
12.603

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
1.754
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
1.983 +0.229
3
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
2.403 +0.649
4
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
2.816 +1.062
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
S +997.246
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
2.452
2
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
3.185 +0.733
3
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
3.322 +0.870
4
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
3.359 +0.907
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
S +996.548
Cycle Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
7.118
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
7.928 +0.810
3
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
12.148 +5.030
4
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
12.372 +5.254
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
S +991.882
All-Around Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
12.194
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
12.363 +0.169
3
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
17.960 +5.766
4
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
18.323 +6.129
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
2997.000 +2984.806

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
7.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
9.491
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
33.559
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
50.396

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.284
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
2.681 +0.397
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.632
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
3.598 +0.966
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
8.432
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
12.319 +3.887
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
13.348
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
18.598 +5.250

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.603
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
4.290 +2.687
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.979
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
5.366 +3.387
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.431
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
16.717 +11.286
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.013
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
26.373 +17.360

19-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.210
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.461
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.893
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.564

19-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.700
2 1.820 +0.120
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.893 +0.193
4 2.062 +0.362
5
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
2.483 +0.783
6 3.005 +1.305
7
Tj Konesky
United States OH
3.569 +1.869
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.167
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.180 +0.013
3 2.280 +0.113
4 2.395 +0.228
5
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
3.022 +0.855
6 4.339 +2.172
7
Tj Konesky
United States OH
4.597 +2.430
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.229
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.409 +0.180
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
6.583 +0.354
4
Tj Konesky
United States OH
6.856 +0.627
5 6.913 +0.684
6 11.697 +5.468
7
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
13.152 +6.923
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.289
2 10.329 +0.040
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
10.643 +0.354
4 11.370 +1.081
5
Tj Konesky
United States OH
15.022 +4.733
6
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
18.657 +8.368
7 19.041 +8.752

45-64 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.370
Cycle Time Gap
1 17.954
All-Around Time Gap
1 27.405

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams &
United States
18.263

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.715

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy