PrelimsStackers United Online Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.433
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.030 +0.597
3
Isai Palacios
United States FL
10.345 +0.912
4 11.066 +1.633
5
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
11.602 +2.169
6
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
11.628 +2.195
7
Rahil Menta
United States VA
12.216 +2.783
8
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
12.245 +2.812
9
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
12.277 +2.844
10 12.904 +3.471
11
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
13.133 +3.700
12
Tj Konesky
United States OH
13.326 +3.893
13
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
14.732 +5.299
14
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
15.012 +5.579
15
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
15.090 +5.657
16
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
15.249 +5.816
17
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
16.081 +6.648
18
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
16.442 +7.009
19
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
18.165 +8.732
20
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
18.582 +9.149
21
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
18.783 +9.350
22 21.936 +12.503
23
Jason Braman
United States NJ
24.823 +15.390
24
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
29.243 +19.810
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
12.127
2 13.279 +1.152
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
21.547 +9.420
4
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
28.772 +16.645
5 31.836 +19.709
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
55.288 +43.161

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tj Konesky
United States OH
1.597
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.676 +0.079
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.687 +0.090
4
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.755 +0.158
5
Isai Palacios
United States FL
1.795 +0.198
6
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
1.825 +0.228
7
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
1.929 +0.332
8 2.007 +0.410
9
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.017 +0.420
10
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.065 +0.468
11
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
2.328 +0.731
12
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
2.394 +0.797
13
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
2.461 +0.864
14
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
2.481 +0.884
15
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
2.524 +0.927
16
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
2.527 +0.930
17 2.563 +0.966
18
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.694 +1.097
19
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
2.727 +1.130
20 2.765 +1.168
21
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.991 +1.394
22
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
3.846 +2.249
23
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
3.919 +2.322
24
Jason Braman
United States NJ
4.649 +3.052
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tj Konesky
United States OH
2.020
2
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.048 +0.028
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
2.134 +0.114
4
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.153 +0.133
5
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
2.310 +0.290
6
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.367 +0.347
7
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.459 +0.439
8
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.485 +0.465
9 2.537 +0.517
10
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.550 +0.530
11
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
2.649 +0.629
12
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.749 +0.729
13 2.908 +0.888
14
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
2.908 +0.888
15
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
3.102 +1.082
16
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
3.254 +1.234
17
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
3.271 +1.251
18
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
3.302 +1.282
19
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
4.263 +2.243
20
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
4.327 +2.307
21
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
4.475 +2.455
22
Jason Braman
United States NJ
4.756 +2.736
23
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
6.400 +4.380
24 8.970 +6.950
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.612
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.201 +0.589
3
Isai Palacios
United States FL
6.502 +0.890
4 6.522 +0.910
5
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
7.214 +1.602
6 7.433 +1.821
7
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
7.493 +1.881
8
Rahil Menta
United States VA
7.649 +2.037
9
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
7.727 +2.115
10
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
7.783 +2.171
11
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
8.123 +2.511
12
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
8.156 +2.544
13
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
9.217 +3.605
14
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
9.289 +3.677
15
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
9.461 +3.849
16
Tj Konesky
United States OH
9.709 +4.097
17
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
10.052 +4.440
18 10.201 +4.589
19
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
10.610 +4.998
20
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
11.140 +5.528
21
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
11.858 +6.246
22
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
12.430 +6.818
23
Jason Braman
United States NJ
15.418 +9.806
24
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
18.924 +13.312
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.021
2 2.041 +0.020
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
3.386 +1.365
4 4.084 +2.063
5
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
4.130 +2.109
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
6.829 +4.808
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.383
2 2.839 +0.456
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
4.920 +2.537
4
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
5.537 +3.154
5 5.999 +3.616
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
9.065 +6.682
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
7.723
2 8.399 +0.676
3
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
13.241 +5.518
4
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
19.105 +11.382
5 21.753 +14.030
6
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
39.394 +31.671

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.340
2
Sawyer Williams
United States
19.450 +7.110
3 99.999 +87.659

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
4.130
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
5.537
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
19.105
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emmy Rhoden
United States FL
28.772

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
1.929
2
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.017 +0.088
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
2.527 +0.598
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.459
2
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.550 +0.091
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
3.102 +0.643
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
7.214
2
Rahil Menta
United States VA
7.649 +0.435
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
9.461 +2.247
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
11.602
2
Rahil Menta
United States VA
12.216 +0.614
3
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
15.090 +3.488

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
3.386
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
4.920
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
13.241
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brooke Garrison
United States FL
21.547

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
1.795
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.065 +0.270
3
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
2.394 +0.599
4
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
2.461 +0.666
5
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
2.991 +1.196
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.048
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
2.485 +0.437
3
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
2.908 +0.860
4
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
4.263 +2.215
5
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
4.475 +2.427
Cycle Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
6.502
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
7.727 +1.225
3
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
7.783 +1.281
4
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
11.140 +4.638
5
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
11.858 +5.356
All-Around Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
10.345
2
Ethan Austin
United States AZ
12.277 +1.932
3
Blake LaMothe
United States NH
15.249 +4.904
4
Mason Rhoden
United States FL
16.442 +6.097
5
Jatin Koganti
United States TX
18.582 +8.237

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.021
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
2.383
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
7.723
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lillie Miller
United States MD
12.127

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
1.825
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
2.328 +0.503
3
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
2.481 +0.656
4
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
2.727 +0.902
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
3.919 +2.094
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
2.310
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
2.649 +0.339
3
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
3.254 +0.944
4
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
3.302 +0.992
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
6.400 +4.090
Cycle Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
7.493
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
8.156 +0.663
3
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
10.052 +2.559
4
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
12.430 +4.937
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
18.924 +11.431
All-Around Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
11.628
2
Hayden Dennis
United States OR
13.133 +1.505
3
Brandon Bishop
United States KY
16.081 +4.453
4
Braeden Benjamin
United States MT
18.165 +6.537
5
Aaron Kustin-salee
United States NY
29.243 +17.615

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
6.829
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
9.065
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
39.394
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emily Gottlieb
United States FL
55.288

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.694
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
3.846 +1.152
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.749
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
4.327 +1.578
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
9.289
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
10.610 +1.321
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
14.732
2
Nate McEvoy
United States WI
18.783 +4.051

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.687
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
4.649 +2.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
2.134
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
4.756 +2.622
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.612
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
15.418 +9.806
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.433
2
Jason Braman
United States NJ
24.823 +15.390

19-24 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.041
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.839
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.399
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.279

19-24 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tj Konesky
United States OH
1.597
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.676 +0.079
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.755 +0.158
4 2.007 +0.410
5
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
2.524 +0.927
6 2.563 +0.966
7 2.765 +1.168
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tj Konesky
United States OH
2.020
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.153 +0.133
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.367 +0.347
4 2.537 +0.517
5 2.908 +0.888
6
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
3.271 +1.251
7 8.970 +6.950
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.201
2 6.522 +0.321
3 7.433 +1.232
4
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
8.123 +1.922
5
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
9.217 +3.016
6
Tj Konesky
United States OH
9.709 +3.508
7 10.201 +4.000
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.030
2 11.066 +1.036
3
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
12.245 +2.215
4 12.904 +2.874
5
Tj Konesky
United States OH
13.326 +3.296
6
Finn McElroy
Canada ON
15.012 +4.982
7 21.936 +11.906

45-64 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.084
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.999
Cycle Time Gap
1 21.753
All-Around Time Gap
1 31.836

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams &
United States
19.450

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.340
2 99.999 +87.659

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy