PrelimsSTACKING is FUN! NS Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Jun Yit 3.451
2 Goh Cai Yin 3.491 0.040
3 Wan Hao Yi 3.548 0.097
4 Tan Guan Qian 3.581 0.130
5 Adeline Wong En Rou 3.625 0.174
6 Choong E-Joe 3.931 0.480
7 Yong Anh 4.293 0.842
8 Nur Alisha Nasuha 4.388 0.937
9 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 4.391 0.940
10 Wong Mei Yee 4.477 1.026
11 Chia Jhi Yong 4.561 1.110
12 NG Shi Yuan 5.625 2.174
13 Hasin Prasanthini 5.691 2.240
14 Nur Alia Zahra 5.768 2.317
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adeline Wong En Rou 4.561
2 Tan Guan Qian 4.577 0.016
3 Goh Cai Yin 4.873 0.312
4 Chia Jhi Yong 5.009 0.448
5 Wan Hao Yi 5.062 0.501
6 Lee Jun Yit 5.252 0.691
7 Yong Anh 5.920 1.359
8 Choong E-Joe 6.465 1.904
9 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 6.505 1.944
10 Nur Alisha Nasuha 6.770 2.209
11 Hasin Prasanthini 7.321 2.760
12 Wong Mei Yee 8.102 3.541
13 Nur Alia Zahra 9.171 4.610
14 NG Shi Yuan 10.418 5.857
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Yi 13.805
2 Chia Jhi Yong 14.028 0.223
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 14.393 0.588
4 Tan Guan Qian 14.578 0.773
5 Goh Cai Yin 15.182 1.377
6 Lee Jun Yit 15.550 1.745
7 Choong E-Joe 15.989 2.184
8 Yong Anh 16.389 2.584
9 Nur Alisha Nasuha 20.016 6.211
10 Hasin Prasanthini 21.177 7.372
11 Wong Mei Yee 23.802 9.997
12 Nur Alia Zahra 25.097 11.292
13 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 25.990 12.185
14 NG Shi Yuan 30.467 16.662
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Yi 22.415
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 22.579 0.164
3 Tan Guan Qian 22.736 0.321
4 Goh Cai Yin 23.546 1.131
5 Chia Jhi Yong 23.598 1.183
6 Lee Jun Yit 24.253 1.838
7 Choong E-Joe 26.385 3.970
8 Yong Anh 26.602 4.187
9 Nur Alisha Nasuha 31.174 8.759
10 Hasin Prasanthini 34.189 11.774
11 Wong Mei Yee 36.381 13.966
12 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 36.886 14.471
13 Nur Alia Zahra 40.036 17.621
14 NG Shi Yuan 46.510 24.095

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.259
2 Yeo Jia Jun 2.753 0.494
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan 2.912 0.653
4 Bryan Joseph Pereira 2.966 0.707
5 Chong Zhe Yu 3.111 0.852
6 Go Cheng Feng 3.230 0.971
7 Goh Kian Tang 3.448 1.189
8 Ng Zi Quan 3.517 1.258
9 Wong Xiang Yee 3.681 1.422
10 Yeo Chi Cen 3.718 1.459
11 Muhd Zaqwan Bin Abdul Razak 3.933 1.674
12 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 3.939 1.680
13 Goh Song Ze 4.026 1.767
14 Wan Hao Ming 4.153 1.894
15 Tan Ming Li 4.338 2.079
16 Wong Yin Joe 5.014 2.755
17 Hil Nabil Nufal scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.841
2 Wan Hao Ming 3.150 0.309
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan 3.629 0.788
4 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 3.866 1.025
5 Yeo Jia Jun 4.161 1.320
6 Go Cheng Feng 4.398 1.557
7 Goh Kian Tang 4.525 1.684
8 Yeo Chi Cen 4.605 1.764
9 Bryan Joseph Pereira 4.630 1.789
10 Ng Zi Quan 4.857 2.016
11 Tan Ming Li 4.908 2.067
12 Chong Zhe Yu 4.919 2.078
13 Wong Xiang Yee 5.194 2.353
14 Muhd Zaqwan Bin Abdul Razak 5.349 2.508
15 Goh Song Ze 7.387 4.546
16 Wong Yin Joe 7.520 4.679
17 Hil Nabil Nufal scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 8.112
2 Wan Hao Ming 9.720 1.608
3 Goh Kian Tang 10.177 2.065
4 Ian Gan Zi Guan 10.696 2.584
5 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 11.395 3.283
6 Yeo Jia Jun 13.686 5.574
7 Bryan Joseph Pereira 13.793 5.681
8 Go Cheng Feng 14.036 5.924
9 Tan Ming Li 15.503 7.391
10 Muhd Zaqwan Bin Abdul Razak 16.200 8.088
11 Wong Xiang Yee 16.248 8.136
12 Chong Zhe Yu 16.361 8.249
13 Ng Zi Quan 17.329 9.217
14 Yeo Chi Cen 21.701 13.589
15 Wong Yin Joe 26.648 18.536
16 Goh Song Ze 26.724 18.612
17 Hil Nabil Nufal scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 13.212
2 Wan Hao Ming 17.023 3.811
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan 17.237 4.025
4 Goh Kian Tang 18.150 4.938
5 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 19.200 5.988
6 Yeo Jia Jun 20.600 7.388
7 Bryan Joseph Pereira 21.389 8.177
8 Go Cheng Feng 21.664 8.452
9 Chong Zhe Yu 24.391 11.179
10 Tan Ming Li 24.749 11.537
11 Wong Xiang Yee 25.123 11.911
12 Muhd Zaqwan Bin Abdul Razak 25.482 12.270
13 Ng Zi Quan 25.703 12.491
14 Yeo Chi Cen 30.024 16.812
15 Goh Song Ze 38.137 24.925
16 Wong Yin Joe 39.182 25.970

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 2.369
2 Chan Yi En 3.198 0.829
3 Loo Pei Wen 3.387 1.018
4 Ng Zi En 3.790 1.421
5 Lew Yu Yi 3.883 1.514
6 Wan Jia Xin 4.161 1.792
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 3.324
2 Loo Pei Wen 4.429 1.105
3 Chan Yi En 4.691 1.367
4 Ng Zi En 5.659 2.335
5 Lew Yu Yi 6.146 2.822
6 Wan Jia Xin 6.175 2.851
cycle Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 9.044
2 Loo Pei Wen 13.434 4.390
3 Chan Yi En 14.084 5.040
4 Lew Yu Yi 16.899 7.855
5 Wan Jia Xin 23.350 14.306
6 Ng Zi En 26.058 17.014
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 14.737
2 Loo Pei Wen 21.250 6.513
3 Chan Yi En 21.973 7.236
4 Lew Yu Yi 26.928 12.191
5 Wan Jia Xin 33.686 18.949
6 Ng Zi En 35.507 20.770

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jing Xiang 2.385
2 Chin Kang Yu 2.430 0.045
3 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 2.515 0.130
4 Ho Xian Le 2.603 0.218
5 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 2.621 0.236
6 Aw Jun Jie 2.634 0.249
7 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 2.652 0.267
8 Hanns Yow Han 2.754 0.369
9 Lee Jun Yi 2.801 0.416
10 Ng Jun Heng 2.816 0.431
11 Fong Bin Guan 3.145 0.760
12 Nelson Liong Jun Quan 3.208 0.823
13 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 3.286 0.901
14 Lee Zen Hong 3.649 1.264
15 Teo Zheng Sheng 4.605 2.220
16 Lee Hao Xian scratch --
17 Hil Nabil Nufil scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 2.808
2 Wong Jing Xiang 2.894 0.086
3 Lee Hao Xian 2.915 0.107
4 Fong Bin Guan 2.941 0.133
5 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 3.222 0.414
6 Ho Xian Le 3.562 0.754
7 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 3.585 0.777
8 Hanns Yow Han 3.651 0.843
9 Lee Jun Yi 3.736 0.928
10 Aw Jun Jie 3.828 1.020
11 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 3.868 1.060
12 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 3.962 1.154
13 Nelson Liong Jun Quan 3.993 1.185
14 Ng Jun Heng 4.207 1.399
15 Lee Zen Hong 5.376 2.568
16 Teo Zheng Sheng 6.090 3.282
17 Hil Nabil Nufil scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 7.691
2 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 8.505 0.814
3 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 8.990 1.299
4 Fong Bin Guan 9.919 2.228
5 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 10.182 2.491
6 Aw Jun Jie 10.419 2.728
7 Lee Hao Xian 10.497 2.806
8 Hanns Yow Han 11.088 3.397
9 Lee Jun Yi 11.402 3.711
10 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 11.438 3.747
11 Ng Jun Heng 12.049 4.358
12 Ho Xian Le 12.568 4.877
13 Lee Zen Hong 16.123 8.432
14 Nelson Liong Jun Quan 16.505 8.814
15 Wong Jing Xiang 17.913 10.222
16 Teo Zheng Sheng 20.531 12.840
17 Hil Nabil Nufil scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 12.929
2 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 14.864 1.935
3 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 15.659 2.730
4 Fong Bin Guan 16.005 3.076
5 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 16.282 3.353
6 Aw Jun Jie 16.881 3.952
7 Hanns Yow Han 17.493 4.564
8 Lee Jun Yi 17.939 5.010
9 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 18.021 5.092
10 Ho Xian Le 18.733 5.804
11 Ng Jun Heng 19.072 6.143
12 Wong Jing Xiang 23.192 10.263
13 Nelson Liong Jun Quan 23.706 10.777
14 Lee Zen Hong 25.148 12.219
15 Teo Zheng Sheng 31.226 18.297

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Bee Jeen 2.259
2 Gan Jie Ar 2.295 0.036
3 Loo Jing Han 2.343 0.084
4 Teng Yuxin Venes 2.571 0.312
5 Chu Ann Ying 3.010 0.751
6 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 3.161 0.902
7 Chia Kai Xin 3.171 0.912
8 Go Pui Xin 3.340 1.081
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 3.918 1.659
10 Caryn Liong Xin Yan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Jing Han 3.108
2 Gan Jie Ar 3.111 0.003
3 Teng Yuxin Venes 3.205 0.097
4 Go Pui Xin 3.224 0.116
5 Chu Ann Ying 3.441 0.333
6 Lee Bee Jeen 3.641 0.533
7 Chia Kai Xin 4.419 1.311
8 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 4.458 1.350
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 4.668 1.560
10 Caryn Liong Xin Yan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 9.161
2 Teng Yuxin Venes 9.759 0.598
3 Go Pui Xin 10.164 1.003
4 Loo Jing Han 10.375 1.214
5 Lee Bee Jeen 10.565 1.404
6 Chia Kai Xin 13.255 4.094
7 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 13.957 4.796
8 Chu Ann Ying 14.383 5.222
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 14.987 5.826
10 Caryn Liong Xin Yan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 14.567
2 Teng Yuxin Venes 15.535 0.968
3 Loo Jing Han 15.826 1.259
4 Lee Bee Jeen 16.465 1.898
5 Go Pui Xin 16.728 2.161
6 Chu Ann Ying 20.834 6.267
7 Chia Kai Xin 20.845 6.278
8 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 21.576 7.009
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 23.573 9.006

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 1.886
2 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 2.549 0.663
3 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 2.607 0.721
4 Wong Chee Yick 2.677 0.791
5 Lew Suek Yong 2.801 0.915
6 Kong Jay Hao 2.893 1.007
7 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 3.055 1.169
8 Wong Yan Zu 3.243 1.357
9 Goh Jun Kiat 3.283 1.397
10 Soo Wei Jun 3.290 1.404
11 Yeo Chi Jet 3.411 1.525
12 Lee Yue Heng 3.661 1.775
13 Fong Bin Yu 3.709 1.823
14 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 4.115 2.229
15 Terrance Tan Ting Jin 4.121 2.235
16 Yoong Zhi Hao scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 2.465
2 Fong Bin Yu 2.996 0.531
3 Soo Wei Jun 3.189 0.724
4 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 3.333 0.868
5 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 3.762 1.297
6 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 3.762 1.297
7 Wong Chee Yick 3.773 1.308
8 Kong Jay Hao 4.045 1.580
9 Wong Yan Zu 4.453 1.988
10 Goh Jun Kiat 4.458 1.993
11 Yoong Zhi Hao 4.737 2.272
12 Yeo Chi Jet 4.789 2.324
13 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 5.202 2.737
14 Lee Yue Heng 5.759 3.294
15 Terrance Tan Ting Jin 5.925 3.460
16 Lew Suek Yong 7.224 4.759
cycle Time Gap
1 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 9.756
2 Chow Ching Yan 9.953 0.197
3 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 11.031 1.275
4 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 11.708 1.952
5 Wong Chee Yick 11.961 2.205
6 Lew Suek Yong 12.126 2.370
7 Goh Jun Kiat 12.564 2.808
8 Kong Jay Hao 12.792 3.036
9 Yeo Chi Jet 13.080 3.324
10 Yoong Zhi Hao 15.214 5.458
11 Wong Yan Zu 17.222 7.466
12 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 17.407 7.651
13 Lee Yue Heng 19.065 9.309
14 Terrance Tan Ting Jin 20.436 10.680
15 Soo Wei Jun 25.430 15.674
16 Fong Bin Yu scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 14.304
2 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 15.696 1.392
3 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 17.342 3.038
4 Wong Chee Yick 18.411 4.107
5 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 18.525 4.221
6 Kong Jay Hao 19.730 5.426
7 Goh Jun Kiat 20.305 6.001
8 Yeo Chi Jet 21.280 6.976
9 Lew Suek Yong 22.151 7.847
10 Wong Yan Zu 24.918 10.614
11 Mugilan A/L Aravindan 26.724 12.420
12 Lee Yue Heng 28.485 14.181
13 Terrance Tan Ting Jin 30.482 16.178
14 Soo Wei Jun 31.909 17.605

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.718
2 Lim Kwang Wei 2.265 0.547
3 Lim Qi Yang 2.381 0.663
4 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 2.555 0.837
5 Liaw Xi Tian 2.732 1.014
6 Khoo Kok Heng 2.747 1.029
7 Chong Li Zhe 2.816 1.098
8 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 3.048 1.330
9 Andrew Lim Yanjo 3.503 1.785
10 Hil Nabil Nusyil scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.150
2 Andrew Lim Yanjo 3.302 1.152
3 Liaw Xi Tian 3.321 1.171
4 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 3.483 1.333
5 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 3.592 1.442
6 Khoo Kok Heng 4.889 2.739
7 Chong Li Zhe 5.124 2.974
8 Lim Qi Yang 5.136 2.986
9 Lim Kwang Wei 6.787 4.637
10 Hil Nabil Nusyil scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 6.798
2 Liaw Xi Tian 9.141 2.343
3 Lim Qi Yang 9.192 2.394
4 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 9.605 2.807
5 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 10.950 4.152
6 Andrew Lim Yanjo 11.506 4.708
7 Chong Li Zhe 12.092 5.294
8 Lim Kwang Wei 14.374 7.576
9 Khoo Kok Heng scratch --
10 Hil Nabil Nusyil scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 10.666
2 Liaw Xi Tian 15.194 4.528
3 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 16.136 5.470
4 Lim Qi Yang 16.709 6.043
5 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 17.097 6.431
6 Andrew Lim Yanjo 18.311 7.645
7 Chong Li Zhe 20.032 9.366
8 Lim Kwang Wei 23.426 12.760

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.985
2 Lee Zhi Yee 2.107 0.122
3 Ng Xin Yi 2.199 0.214
4 Chow Ching Xuan 2.209 0.224
5 Chin Xin Yu 2.244 0.259
6 Go Pui Mun 2.279 0.294
7 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 2.396 0.411
8 Ng Jia Jiah 2.533 0.548
9 Wong Xin Ling 2.957 0.972
10 Foo Xyntian 3.257 1.272
11 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 3.431 1.446
12 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 4.241 2.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.922
2 Chow Ching Xuan 2.990 0.068
3 Go Pui Mun 3.005 0.083
4 Lee Zhi Yee 3.087 0.165
5 Chin Xin Yu 3.191 0.269
6 Ng Jia Jiah 3.327 0.405
7 Ng Xin Yi 3.711 0.789
8 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 3.866 0.944
9 Wong Xin Ling 4.259 1.337
10 Foo Xyntian 4.795 1.873
11 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 5.247 2.325
12 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 6.635 3.713
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 8.052
2 Lee Zhi Yee 8.446 0.394
3 Chin Xin Yu 8.815 0.763
4 Go Pui Mun 9.256 1.204
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.738 1.686
6 Ng Xin Yi 10.497 2.445
7 Ng Jia Jiah 10.537 2.485
8 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 10.639 2.587
9 Foo Xyntian 14.251 6.199
10 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 16.271 8.219
11 Wong Xin Ling 16.280 8.228
12 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 18.409 10.357
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 13.251
2 Lee Zhi Yee 13.640 0.389
3 Chin Xin Yu 14.250 0.999
4 Go Pui Mun 14.540 1.289
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 14.645 1.394
6 Ng Jia Jiah 16.397 3.146
7 Ng Xin Yi 16.407 3.156
8 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 16.901 3.650
9 Foo Xyntian 22.303 9.052
10 Wong Xin Ling 23.496 10.245
11 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 24.949 11.698
12 Sharanya A/P Aravindan 29.285 16.034

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.533
2 Eason Piong 1.844 0.311
3 Koh Kai Minn 1.957 0.424
4 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.033 0.500
5 Tan Yew Juin 2.231 0.698
6 Ng Jun Jie 2.559 1.026
7 Lam Yee Xun 2.668 1.135
8 Wong Chee Hong 2.796 1.263
9 Ng Jia Kit 3.445 1.912
10 Keith Lee 3.466 1.933
11 Lee Jun Xian 4.083 2.550
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.925
2 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.591 0.666
3 Eason Piong 2.594 0.669
4 Keith Lee 2.690 0.765
5 Koh Kai Minn 2.835 0.910
6 Wong Chee Hong 2.897 0.972
7 Tan Yew Juin 2.909 0.984
8 Lam Yee Xun 3.242 1.317
9 Ng Jia Kit 3.857 1.932
10 Ng Jun Jie 3.874 1.949
11 Lee Jun Xian 5.437 3.512
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.968
2 Keith Lee 8.282 2.314
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 8.437 2.469
4 Eason Piong 8.767 2.799
5 Tan Yew Juin 8.767 2.799
6 Ng Jun Jie 9.188 3.220
7 Wong Chee Hong 10.132 4.164
8 Koh Kai Minn 10.792 4.824
9 Lam Yee Xun 11.676 5.708
10 Ng Jia Kit 11.758 5.790
11 Lee Jun Xian 18.283 12.315
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.426
2 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 13.061 3.635
3 Eason Piong 13.205 3.779
4 Tan Yew Juin 13.907 4.481
5 Keith Lee 14.438 5.012
6 Koh Kai Minn 15.584 6.158
7 Ng Jun Jie 15.621 6.195
8 Wong Chee Hong 15.825 6.399
9 Lam Yee Xun 17.586 8.160
10 Ng Jia Kit 19.060 9.634
11 Lee Jun Xian 27.803 18.377

13-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.544
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.754 0.210
3 Lim Xuan 1.816 0.272
4 Goh Yuan Bin 1.852 0.308
5 Chow Ching Thong 1.929 0.385
6 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.020 0.476
7 Danial Hakimi 2.114 0.570
8 Yap Chern 2.159 0.615
9 Lim Hon 2.290 0.746
10 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 3.129 1.585
11 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.105
2 Lim Xin Ee 2.297 0.192
3 Goh Yuan Bin 2.537 0.432
4 Lim Hon 2.630 0.525
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.640 0.535
6 Danial Hakimi 2.691 0.586
7 Chow Ching Thong 2.844 0.739
8 Lim Xuan 3.780 1.675
9 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 4.191 2.086
10 Yap Chern 6.855 4.750
11 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.372
2 Lim Xuan 6.868 0.496
3 Goh Yuan Bin 6.943 0.571
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.980 0.608
5 Danial Hakimi 7.724 1.352
6 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.905 1.533
7 Yap Chern 8.225 1.853
8 Lim Hon 8.967 2.595
9 Chow Ching Thong 12.250 5.878
10 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 13.314 6.942
11 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.021
2 Lim Xin Ee 11.031 1.010
3 Goh Yuan Bin 11.332 1.311
4 Lim Xuan 12.464 2.443
5 Danial Hakimi 12.529 2.508
6 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.565 2.544
7 Lim Hon 13.887 3.866
8 Chow Ching Thong 17.023 7.002
9 Yap Chern 17.239 7.218
10 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 20.634 10.613

25-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 2.973
2 Wan Siew Kee 3.401 0.428
3 Muhd Yusri Koh 3.421 0.448
4 Go Kang Soon 3.445 0.472
5 Lew Pei Lan 3.571 0.598
6 Ong May Sin 3.857 0.884
7 Ng Sue Ling 4.031 1.058
8 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 4.264 1.291
9 Yap Chew Yoon 4.356 1.383
10 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 5.036 2.063
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhd Yusri Koh 4.447
2 Goh Lai Lian 4.449 0.002
3 Wan Siew Kee 4.451 0.004
4 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 4.630 0.183
5 Ong May Sin 4.895 0.448
6 Lew Pei Lan 5.229 0.782
7 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 5.329 0.882
8 Ng Sue Ling 5.406 0.959
9 Go Kang Soon 6.804 2.357
10 Yap Chew Yoon 7.912 3.465
cycle Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 11.999
2 Muhd Yusri Koh 14.013 2.014
3 Wan Siew Kee 14.122 2.123
4 Go Kang Soon 14.163 2.164
5 Lew Pei Lan 14.425 2.426
6 Ong May Sin 15.592 3.593
7 Ng Sue Ling 17.520 5.521
8 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 17.611 5.612
9 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 17.638 5.639
10 Yap Chew Yoon 22.380 10.381
All-Around Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 19.421
2 Muhd Yusri Koh 21.881 2.460
3 Wan Siew Kee 21.974 2.553
4 Lew Pei Lan 23.225 3.804
5 Ong May Sin 24.344 4.923
6 Go Kang Soon 24.412 4.991
7 Ng Sue Ling 26.957 7.536
8 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 27.204 7.783
9 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 27.304 7.883
10 Yap Chew Yoon 34.648 15.227

65-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 5.983
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 12.875
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 49.354
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 68.212

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Adeline Wong En Rou & Choong E-Joe 19.157
2 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee & Yong Anh 20.410 1.253
3 Nur Alisha Nasuha & Nur Alia Zahra 23.490 4.333

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Bryan Joseph Pereira & Tan Ming Li 15.795
2 Tan Guan Qian & Lew Yu Yi 18.083 2.288
3 Loo Pei Wen & Wan Jia Xin 19.797 4.002
4 Wong Xiang Yee & Wong Mei Yee 24.113 8.318
5 Ng Zi En & Ng Zi Quan 24.116 8.321
6 Wan Hao Ming & Wan Hao Yi 28.000 12.205
7 Goh Kian Tang & Goh Cai Yin 30.063 14.268
8 Goh Song Ze & Wong Yin Joe 40.719 24.924

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Fong Bin Yu & Fong Bin Guan 11.226
2 Chow Qing Qian & Chu Ann Ying 11.639 0.413
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan & Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 12.298 1.072
4 Teng Yuxin Venes & Hanns Yow Han 14.384 3.158
5 Aw Jun Jie & Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 14.528 3.302
6 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng & Yeo Jia Jun 14.640 3.414
7 Yeo Chi Jet & Yeo Chi Cen 14.883 3.657
8 Lee Jun Yi & Soo Wei Jun 15.029 3.803
9 Wong Jing Xiang & Lew Shin Yuek 16.459 5.233
10 Nelson Liong Jun Quan & Yoong Zhi Hao 16.732 5.506
11 Chia Kai Xin & Chia Jhi Yong 19.025 7.799
12 Lee Zen Hong & Teo Zheng Sheng 20.354 9.128
13 Goh Jun Kiat & Wong Yan Zu 24.928 13.702
14 Edwin Lim Jun Seng & Wong Chee Yick 999.000 987.774

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Liew Zi Hin 7.603
2 Chow Ching Xuan & Chow Ching Yan 9.156 1.553
3 Wong Chee Hong & Ng Jun Jie 10.103 2.500
4 Lim Qi Yang & Dylan Wong Yi Hong 10.471 2.868
5 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.532 2.929
6 Koh Kai Minn & Chin Kang Yu 11.075 3.472
7 Liaw Xi Tian & Lam Yee Xun 11.195 3.592
8 Go Pui Mun & Go Pui Xin 12.227 4.624
9 Chin Xin Yu & Lee Zhi Yee 12.483 4.880
10 Lee Bee Jeen & Lim Kwang Wei 12.530 4.927
11 Ho Xian Le & Leonard Lim Yi Ken 12.673 5.070
12 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen & Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 13.636 6.033
13 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun & Lee Hao Xian 14.116 6.513
14 Keith Lee & Eason Piong 15.066 7.463
15 Khoo Kok Heng & Chong Li Zhe 15.328 7.725
16 Andrew Lim Yanjo & Kong Jay Hao 16.199 8.596
17 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu & Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 16.956 9.353
18 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan & Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 18.542 10.939
19 Mugilan A/L Aravindan & Sharanya A/P Aravindan 18.961 11.358
20 Ng Jia Kit & Lee Jun Xian 19.122 11.519

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar & Chow Ching Thong 9.733

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Goh Yuan Bin & Yap Chern 8.264
2 Lim Xuan & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.512 0.248
3 Danial Hakimi & Lim Hon 10.339 2.075

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Muhd Yusri Koh & Tan Yew Juin 14.360
2 Go Kang Soon & Ng Sue Ling 17.368 3.008
3 Ong May Sin & Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 22.853 8.493

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.208
2 Go Pui Xin 12.637 2.429
3 Go Pui Mun 13.525 3.317
4 Wan Hao Yi 14.308 4.100
5 Wan Hao Ming 14.774 4.566
6 Fong Bin Guan 15.576 5.368
7 Go Cheng Feng 16.019 5.811
8 Fong Bin Yu 18.233 8.025
9 Lew Yu Yi 19.421 9.213

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy