ResultsSTACKING is FUN! NS Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.617
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.554 0.937
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.000 2.383
4 Chin Kang Yu 11.247 2.630
5 Keith Lee 11.657 3.040
6 Chow Ching Yan 11.936 3.319
7 Eason Piong 12.227 3.610
8 Yap Chern 12.655 4.038
9 Wong Chee Hong 13.101 4.484
10 Ng Jun Jie 13.103 4.486
11 Goh Yuan Bin 13.210 4.593
12 Koh Kai Minn 13.412 4.795
13 Lam Yee Xun 13.776 5.159
14 Chow Qing Qian 13.989 5.372
15 Lim Hon 14.158 5.541
16 Danial Hakimi 14.207 5.590
17 Tan Yew Juin 15.058 6.441
18 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 15.384 6.767
19 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 15.711 7.094
20 Andrew Lim Yanjo 15.809 7.192
21 Aw Jun Jie 16.402 7.785
22 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 16.757 8.140
23 Liaw Xi Tian 17.725 9.108
24 Yeo Jia Jun 18.026 9.409
25 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 18.072 9.455
26 Lim Kwang Wei 18.164 9.547
27 Lee Jun Yi 18.908 10.291
28 Lim Qi Yang 19.310 10.693
29 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 19.863 11.246
30 Goh Jun Kiat 20.111 11.494
31 Muhd Yusri Koh 20.264 11.647
32 Wong Chee Yick 20.883 12.266
33 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 20.893 12.276
34 Hanns Yow Han 20.937 12.320
35 Wan Hao Yi 21.009 12.392
36 Go Cheng Feng 21.101 12.484
37 Kong Jay Hao 21.122 12.505
38 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 21.272 12.655
39 Ng Jia Kit 21.809 13.192
40 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 22.222 13.605
41 Wan Siew Kee 22.970 14.353
42 Bryan Joseph Pereira 23.476 14.859
43 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 23.974 15.357
44 Tan Guan Qian 24.610 15.993
45 Goh Kian Tang 25.014 16.397
46 Lee Jun Yit 25.028 16.411
47 Choong E-Joe 25.170 16.553
48 Ian Gan Zi Guan 25.634 17.017
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 10.250
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.983 0.733
3 Chow Ching Xuan 12.520 2.270
4 Lee Zhi Yee 13.940 3.690
5 Gan Jie Ar 14.277 4.027
6 Go Pui Mun 14.543 4.293
7 Go Pui Xin 14.749 4.499
8 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 15.192 4.942
9 Ng Xin Yi 15.388 5.138
10 Chin Xin Yu 15.523 5.273
11 Chu Ann Ying 15.631 5.381
12 Ng Jia Jiah 16.152 5.902
13 Lew Shin Yuek 17.237 6.987
14 Teng Yuxin Venes 17.246 6.996
15 Loo Jing Han 17.252 7.002
16 Goh Lai Lian 19.311 9.061
17 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 19.473 9.223
18 Chan Yi En 20.310 10.060
19 Chia Kai Xin 20.563 10.313
20 Ong May Sin 21.043 10.793
21 Goh Cai Yin 21.266 11.016
22 Lee Bee Jeen 22.087 11.837
23 Lew Pei Lan 22.472 12.222
24 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 22.906 12.656
25 Foo Xyntian 22.949 12.699
26 Adeline Wong En Rou 23.168 12.918
27 Loo Pei Wen 23.370 13.120
28 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 24.382 14.132
29 Chow Ching Thong 24.826 14.576
30 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 26.144 15.894
31 Yong Anh 26.511 16.261
32 Ng Zi En 27.476 17.226
33 Lew Yu Yi 28.317 18.067
34 Nur Alisha Nasuha 28.889 18.639
35 Ng Sue Ling 29.644 19.394
36 Yap Chew Yoon 30.110 19.860
37 Wan Jia Xin 32.649 22.399
38 Chong Mee Leng 53.850 43.600

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.523
2 Chin Kang Yu 1.572
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 3.589
3-6-3 Time
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.039
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.089
3 Chan Keng Ian 7.580
cycle Time
1 Liew Zi Hin 5.772
2 Chan Keng Ian 16.283
3-3-3 Time
1 Lim Xin Ee 1.745
2 Lim Xuan 1.775
3 Chow Ching Xuan 3.101
3-6-3 Time
1 Lim Xuan 3.919
2 Lim Xin Ee 5.680
3 Chow Ching Xuan 6.003
cycle Time
1 Lim Xuan 9.819
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.065
3 Lim Xin Ee 15.895

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Goh Yuan Bin & Yap Chern 8.283
2 Chan Keng Ian & Liew Zi Hin 9.212
3 Chow Ching Xuan & Chow Ching Yan 12.823

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Cai Yin 3.450
2 Lee Jun Yit 3.450 0.000
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 3.478 0.028
4 Choong E-Joe 3.525 0.075
5 Tan Guan Qian 3.561 0.111
6 Wan Hao Yi 3.916 0.466
7 Wong Mei Yee 4.013 0.563
8 Nur Alisha Nasuha 4.173 0.723
9 Yong Anh 4.213 0.763
10 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 4.353 0.903
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adeline Wong En Rou 4.500
2 Wan Hao Yi 4.626 0.126
3 Tan Guan Qian 4.705 0.205
4 Chia Jhi Yong 4.837 0.337
5 Choong E-Joe 4.927 0.427
6 Goh Cai Yin 5.102 0.602
7 Lee Jun Yit 5.235 0.735
8 Yong Anh 5.691 1.191
9 Nur Alisha Nasuha 6.008 1.508
10 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee 6.575 2.075
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Yi 12.467
2 Goh Cai Yin 12.714 0.247
3 Chia Jhi Yong 14.485 2.018
4 Adeline Wong En Rou 15.190 2.723
5 Lee Jun Yit 16.343 3.876
6 Tan Guan Qian 16.344 3.877
7 Yong Anh 16.607 4.140
8 Choong E-Joe 16.718 4.251
9 Nur Alisha Nasuha 18.708 6.241
10 Hasin Prasanthini 19.050 6.583
all-around Time Gap
1 Wan Hao Yi 21.009
2 Goh Cai Yin 21.266 0.257
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 23.168 2.159
4 Tan Guan Qian 24.610 3.601
5 Lee Jun Yit 25.028 4.019
6 Choong E-Joe 25.170 4.161
7 Yong Anh 26.511 5.502
8 Nur Alisha Nasuha 28.889 7.880

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 2.242
2 Chan Yi En 3.132 0.890
3 Loo Pei Wen 3.452 1.210
4 Ng Zi En 3.960 1.718
5 Lew Yu Yi 3.995 1.753
6 Wan Jia Xin 4.474 2.232
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 4.491
2 Loo Pei Wen 4.823 0.332
3 Chan Yi En 5.083 0.592
4 Ng Zi En 5.100 0.609
5 Lew Yu Yi 5.618 1.127
6 Wan Jia Xin 6.553 2.062
cycle Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 10.504
2 Chan Yi En 12.095 1.591
3 Loo Pei Wen 15.095 4.591
4 Ng Zi En 18.416 7.912
5 Lew Yu Yi 18.704 8.200
6 Wan Jia Xin 21.622 11.118
all-around Time Gap
1 Lew Shin Yuek 17.237
2 Chan Yi En 20.310 3.073
3 Loo Pei Wen 23.370 6.133
4 Ng Zi En 27.476 10.239
5 Lew Yu Yi 28.317 11.080
6 Wan Jia Xin 32.649 15.412

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.187
2 Ian Gan Zi Guan 2.271 0.084
3 Goh Kian Tang 2.454 0.267
4 Yeo Jia Jun 2.681 0.494
5 Ng Zi Quan 2.935 0.748
6 Bryan Joseph Pereira 3.030 0.843
7 Go Cheng Feng 3.171 0.984
8 Yeo Chi Cen 3.339 1.152
9 Wong Xiang Yee 3.581 1.394
10 Chong Zhe Yu 7.374 5.187
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 2.826
2 Ian Gan Zi Guan 3.115 0.289
3 Goh Kian Tang 3.460 0.634
4 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 3.965 1.139
5 Yeo Jia Jun 4.060 1.234
6 Go Cheng Feng 4.067 1.241
7 Wan Hao Ming 4.319 1.493
8 Ng Zi Quan 4.391 1.565
9 Yeo Chi Cen 4.446 1.620
10 Bryan Joseph Pereira 7.037 4.211
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 8.976
2 Wan Hao Ming 9.713 0.737
3 Xadrian Ng Khye Zern 11.125 2.149
4 Yeo Jia Jun 11.285 2.309
5 Bryan Joseph Pereira 13.409 4.433
6 Go Cheng Feng 13.863 4.887
7 Goh Kian Tang 19.100 10.124
8 Ian Gan Zi Guan 20.248 11.272
9 Muhd Zaqwan Bin Abdul Razak 20.783 11.807
10 Tan Ming Li scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 13.989
2 Yeo Jia Jun 18.026 4.037
3 Go Cheng Feng 21.101 7.112
4 Bryan Joseph Pereira 23.476 9.487
5 Goh Kian Tang 25.014 11.025
6 Ian Gan Zi Guan 25.634 11.645

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.572
2 Wong Jing Xiang 2.176 0.604
3 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 2.569 0.997
4 Ho Xian Le 2.600 1.028
5 Hanns Yow Han 2.661 1.089
6 Ng Jun Heng 2.810 1.238
7 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 3.088 1.516
8 Lee Jun Yi 3.218 1.646
9 Aw Jun Jie 3.403 1.831
10 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 9.673 8.101
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 2.327
2 Lee Hao Xian 2.898 0.571
3 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 3.055 0.728
4 Aw Jun Jie 3.261 0.934
5 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 3.326 0.999
6 Lee Jun Yi 3.526 1.199
7 Hanns Yow Han 3.586 1.259
8 Wong Jing Xiang 3.669 1.342
9 Ho Xian Le 4.024 1.697
10 Fong Bin Guan 4.390 2.063
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 7.348
2 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 9.241 1.893
3 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 9.691 2.343
4 Aw Jun Jie 9.738 2.390
5 Lee Jun Yi 12.164 4.816
6 Lee Hao Xian 13.880 6.532
7 Fong Bin Guan 14.535 7.187
8 Aaron Chin Woon Chun 14.634 7.286
9 Hanns Yow Han 14.690 7.342
10 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 14.998 7.650
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 11.247
2 Alvin Chin Yin Yo 15.384 4.137
3 Aw Jun Jie 16.402 5.155
4 Lee Jun Yi 18.908 7.661
5 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 20.893 9.646
6 Hanns Yow Han 20.937 9.690

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 2.195
2 Loo Jing Han 2.254 0.059
3 Go Pui Xin 2.384 0.189
4 Chu Ann Ying 2.400 0.205
5 Teng Yuxin Venes 2.430 0.235
6 Lee Bee Jeen 2.510 0.315
7 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 3.022 0.827
8 Chia Kai Xin 3.152 0.957
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 4.075 1.880
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 3.013
2 Teng Yuxin Venes 3.303 0.290
3 Go Pui Xin 3.365 0.352
4 Chu Ann Ying 3.421 0.408
5 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 4.135 1.122
6 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 4.348 1.335
7 Chia Kai Xin 4.522 1.509
8 Loo Jing Han 5.321 2.308
9 Lee Bee Jeen 8.331 5.318
cycle Time Gap
1 Go Pui Xin 9.000
2 Gan Jie Ar 9.069 0.069
3 Loo Jing Han 9.677 0.677
4 Chu Ann Ying 9.810 0.810
5 Lee Bee Jeen 11.246 2.246
6 Teng Yuxin Venes 11.513 2.513
7 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 12.316 3.316
8 Chia Kai Xin 12.889 3.889
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 14.483 5.483
all-around Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar 14.277
2 Go Pui Xin 14.749 0.472
3 Chu Ann Ying 15.631 1.354
4 Teng Yuxin Venes 17.246 2.969
5 Loo Jing Han 17.252 2.975
6 Natalie Tan Pei Xuan 19.473 5.196
7 Chia Kai Xin 20.563 6.286
8 Lee Bee Jeen 22.087 7.810
9 Sivarshiny A/P Maniyarasu 22.906 8.629

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 1.889
2 Soo Wei Jun 2.477 0.588
3 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 2.673 0.784
4 Wong Chee Yick 2.782 0.893
5 Wong Yan Zu 2.924 1.035
6 Lew Suek Yong 3.023 1.134
7 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 3.046 1.157
8 Kong Jay Hao 3.072 1.183
9 Goh Jun Kiat 3.113 1.224
10 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 3.298 1.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 2.432
2 Fong Bin Yu 3.111 0.679
3 Soo Wei Jun 3.348 0.916
4 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 3.666 1.234
5 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 4.061 1.629
6 Wong Chee Yick 4.246 1.814
7 Goh Jun Kiat 4.529 2.097
8 Kong Jay Hao 4.587 2.155
9 Wong Yan Zu 5.596 3.164
10 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 6.308 3.876
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 7.615
2 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 10.257 2.642
3 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 10.418 2.803
4 Goh Jun Kiat 12.469 4.854
5 Kong Jay Hao 13.463 5.848
6 Wong Chee Yick 13.855 6.240
7 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 14.165 6.550
8 Yoong Zhi Hao 16.484 8.869
9 Lew Suek Yong 16.636 9.021
10 Yeo Chi Jet 19.197 11.582
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Yan 11.936
2 Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 16.757 4.821
3 Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 19.863 7.927
4 Goh Jun Kiat 20.111 8.175
5 Wong Chee Yick 20.883 8.947
6 Kong Jay Hao 21.122 9.186
7 Edwin Lim Jun Seng 21.272 9.336

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.693
2 Lim Qi Yang 2.254 0.561
3 Andrew Lim Yanjo 2.424 0.731
4 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 2.576 0.883
5 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 2.689 0.996
6 Lim Kwang Wei 3.340 1.647
7 Liaw Xi Tian 3.416 1.723
8 Chong Li Zhe scratch --
9 Khoo Kok Heng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.089
2 Lim Kwang Wei 3.266 1.177
3 Liaw Xi Tian 3.430 1.341
4 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 3.521 1.432
5 Chong Li Zhe 3.541 1.452
6 Andrew Lim Yanjo 3.698 1.609
7 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 3.864 1.775
8 Khoo Kok Heng 4.354 2.265
9 Lim Qi Yang 4.731 2.642
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 5.772
2 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 9.614 3.842
3 Andrew Lim Yanjo 9.687 3.915
4 Liaw Xi Tian 10.879 5.107
5 Lim Kwang Wei 11.558 5.786
6 Lim Qi Yang 12.325 6.553
7 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 15.669 9.897
8 Chong Li Zhe scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 9.554
2 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 15.711 6.157
3 Andrew Lim Yanjo 15.809 6.255
4 Liaw Xi Tian 17.725 8.171
5 Lim Kwang Wei 18.164 8.610
6 Lim Qi Yang 19.310 9.756
7 Leonard Lim Yi Ken 22.222 12.668

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 1.928
2 Lee Zhi Yee 2.112 0.184
3 Ng Xin Yi 2.162 0.234
4 Chin Xin Yu 2.176 0.248
5 Go Pui Mun 2.234 0.306
6 Ng Jia Jiah 2.390 0.462
7 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 2.509 0.581
8 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.659 0.731
9 Foo Xyntian 3.331 1.403
10 Wong Xin Ling scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.580
2 Lee Zhi Yee 2.876 0.296
3 Chin Xin Yu 2.917 0.337
4 Go Pui Mun 2.917 0.337
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 3.936 1.356
6 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 3.984 1.404
7 Ng Xin Yi 4.073 1.493
8 Foo Xyntian 4.222 1.642
9 Ng Jia Jiah 4.231 1.651
10 Wong Xin Ling scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 8.012
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 8.597 0.585
3 Lee Zhi Yee 8.952 0.940
4 Ng Xin Yi 9.153 1.141
5 Go Pui Mun 9.392 1.380
6 Ng Jia Jiah 9.531 1.519
7 Chin Xin Yu 10.430 2.418
8 Foo Xyntian 15.396 7.384
9 Gabrielle Tan Pei Xin 16.729 8.717
10 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 17.889 9.877
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 12.520
2 Lee Zhi Yee 13.940 1.420
3 Go Pui Mun 14.543 2.023
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 15.192 2.672
5 Ng Xin Yi 15.388 2.868
6 Chin Xin Yu 15.523 3.003
7 Ng Jia Jiah 16.152 3.632
8 Foo Xyntian 22.949 10.429
9 Shyanne Ng Khye Hsuen 24.382 11.862

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.523
2 Eason Piong 1.870 0.347
3 Koh Kai Minn 1.883 0.360
4 Keith Lee 2.009 0.486
5 Ng Jun Jie 2.030 0.507
6 Tan Yew Juin 2.351 0.828
7 Wong Chee Hong 2.397 0.874
8 Lam Yee Xun 2.672 1.149
9 Ng Jia Kit 7.508 5.985
10 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.796
2 Koh Kai Minn 2.444 0.648
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.484 0.688
4 Keith Lee 2.492 0.696
5 Wong Chee Hong 2.615 0.819
6 Lam Yee Xun 2.794 0.998
7 Tan Yew Juin 3.007 1.211
8 Ng Jun Jie 3.014 1.218
9 Eason Piong 3.196 1.400
10 Ng Jia Kit 3.504 1.708
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.298
2 Keith Lee 7.156 1.858
3 Eason Piong 7.161 1.863
4 Ng Jun Jie 8.059 2.761
5 Wong Chee Hong 8.089 2.791
6 Lam Yee Xun 8.310 3.012
7 Koh Kai Minn 9.085 3.787
8 Tan Yew Juin 9.700 4.402
9 Ng Jia Kit 10.797 5.499
10 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 13.494 8.196
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.617
2 Keith Lee 11.657 3.040
3 Eason Piong 12.227 3.610
4 Wong Chee Hong 13.101 4.484
5 Ng Jun Jie 13.103 4.486
6 Koh Kai Minn 13.412 4.795
7 Lam Yee Xun 13.776 5.159
8 Tan Yew Juin 15.058 6.441
9 Ng Jia Kit 21.809 13.192

13-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.688
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.745 0.057
3 Lim Xuan 1.775 0.087
4 Goh Yuan Bin 1.792 0.104
5 Yap Chern 2.060 0.372
6 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 2.864 1.176
7 Danial Hakimi 2.997 1.309
8 Lim Hon 3.429 1.741
9 Chow Ching Thong 3.514 1.826
10 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.039
2 Goh Yuan Bin 2.278 0.239
3 Lim Xuan 2.280 0.241
4 Lim Xin Ee 2.300 0.261
5 Yap Chern 2.411 0.372
6 Danial Hakimi 2.557 0.518
7 Chow Ching Thong 2.679 0.640
8 Lim Hon 2.707 0.668
9 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.784 0.745
10 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 4.221 2.182
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 6.195
2 Lim Xin Ee 6.938 0.743
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 7.273 1.078
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.479 1.284
5 Lim Hon 8.022 1.827
6 Yap Chern 8.184 1.989
7 Danial Hakimi 8.653 2.458
8 Goh Yuan Bin 9.140 2.945
9 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 10.987 4.792
10 Chow Ching Thong 18.633 12.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 10.250
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.983 0.733
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.000 0.750
4 Yap Chern 12.655 2.405
5 Goh Yuan Bin 13.210 2.960
6 Lim Hon 14.158 3.908
7 Danial Hakimi 14.207 3.957
8 Mhuammad Daniel Bin Abdul Razak 18.072 7.822
9 Chow Ching Thong 24.826 14.576

25-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 2.822
2 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 3.120 0.298
3 Lew Pei Lan 3.304 0.482
4 Wan Siew Kee 3.388 0.566
5 Ong May Sin 3.397 0.575
6 Ng Sue Ling 3.731 0.909
7 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 3.963 1.141
8 Go Kang Soon 4.208 1.386
9 Yap Chew Yoon 4.248 1.426
10 Muhd Yusri Koh 4.870 2.048
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhd Yusri Koh 3.362
2 Ong May Sin 4.351 0.989
3 Lew Pei Lan 4.750 1.388
4 Goh Lai Lian 4.916 1.554
5 Wan Siew Kee 5.075 1.713
6 Go Kang Soon 5.191 1.829
7 Ng Sue Ling 5.801 2.439
8 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 5.895 2.533
9 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 6.092 2.730
10 Yap Chew Yoon 6.160 2.798
cycle Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 11.573
2 Muhd Yusri Koh 12.032 0.459
3 Ong May Sin 13.295 1.722
4 Lew Pei Lan 14.418 2.845
5 Wan Siew Kee 14.507 2.934
6 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 14.959 3.386
7 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 16.089 4.516
8 Yap Chew Yoon 19.702 8.129
9 Ng Sue Ling 20.112 8.539
10 Go Kang Soon scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Goh Lai Lian 19.311
2 Muhd Yusri Koh 20.264 0.953
3 Ong May Sin 21.043 1.732
4 Lew Pei Lan 22.472 3.161
5 Wan Siew Kee 22.970 3.659
6 Jordan Ng Lay Kang 23.974 4.663
7 Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 26.144 6.833
8 Ng Sue Ling 29.644 10.333
9 Yap Chew Yoon 30.110 10.799

65-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 6.480
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 11.382
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 35.988
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Mee Leng 53.850

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Adeline Wong En Rou & Choong E-Joe 19.103
2 Sylvia Bong Jia Yee & Yong Anh 22.940 3.837
3 Nur Alisha Nasuha & Nur Alia Zahra 24.551 5.448

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tan Guan Qian & Lew Yu Yi 17.168
2 Loo Pei Wen & Wan Jia Xin 18.704 1.536
3 Bryan Joseph Pereira & Tan Ming Li 21.448 4.280
4 Wong Xiang Yee & Wong Mei Yee 21.787 4.619
5 Ng Zi En & Ng Zi Quan 24.169 7.001

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian & Chu Ann Ying 11.668
2 Fong Bin Yu & Fong Bin Guan 11.679 0.011
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan & Lucus Liew Zhi Yang 12.293 0.625
4 Aw Jun Jie & Cleve Liew Zhi Hao 13.036 1.368
5 Teng Yuxin Venes & Hanns Yow Han 14.039 2.371

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Liew Zi Hin 8.427
2 Chow Ching Xuan & Chow Ching Yan 8.833 0.406
3 Wong Chee Hong & Ng Jun Jie 9.380 0.953
4 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.340 1.913
5 Lim Qi Yang & Dylan Wong Yi Hong 12.925 4.498

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Gan Jie Ar & Chow Ching Thong 10.408

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Goh Yuan Bin & Yap Chern 8.249
2 Lim Xuan & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.971 0.722
3 Danial Hakimi & Lim Hon 10.392 2.143

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Muhd Yusri Koh & Tan Yew Juin 12.414
2 Ong May Sin & Fatimah A/P Gnanaprakasam 18.252 5.838
3 Go Kang Soon & Ng Sue Ling 18.469 6.055

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 9.870
2 Go Pui Mun 12.035 2.165
3 Go Pui Xin 12.279 2.409
4 Wan Hao Ming 14.921 5.051
5 Wan Hao Yi 17.764 7.894

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
17-18 Fcycle6.195Lim Xuan

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy