FinalsSTACKING is FUN! NS Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 8.617
2
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
9.554 +0.937
3 11.000 +2.383
4
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
11.247 +2.630
5
Keith Lee
Malaysia
11.657 +3.040
6 11.936 +3.319
7
Eason Piong
Malaysia
12.227 +3.610
8
Yap Chern
Malaysia
12.655 +4.038
9 13.101 +4.484
10
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
13.103 +4.486
11
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
13.210 +4.593
12
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.412 +4.795
13
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
13.776 +5.159
14 13.989 +5.372
15
Lim Hon
Malaysia
14.158 +5.541
16 14.207 +5.590
17
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
15.058 +6.441
18
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.384 +6.767
19 15.711 +7.094
20 15.809 +7.192
21
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.402 +7.785
22
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.757 +8.140
23
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
17.725 +9.108
24
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
18.026 +9.409
25 18.072 +9.455
26
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
18.164 +9.547
27
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
18.908 +10.291
28
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
19.310 +10.693
29
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
19.863 +11.246
30
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
20.111 +11.494
31 20.264 +11.647
32 20.883 +12.266
33 20.893 +12.276
34
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
20.937 +12.320
35
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
21.009 +12.392
36 21.101 +12.484
37
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
21.122 +12.505
38
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
21.272 +12.655
39
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
21.809 +13.192
40 22.222 +13.605
41
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
22.970 +14.353
42 23.476 +14.859
43 23.974 +15.357
44 24.610 +15.993
45
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
25.014 +16.397
46
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
25.028 +16.411
47
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
25.170 +16.553
48 25.634 +17.017
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
10.250
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.983 +0.733
3 12.520 +2.270
4
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.940 +3.690
5
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
14.277 +4.027
6
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
14.543 +4.293
7
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
14.749 +4.499
8 15.192 +4.942
9
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
15.388 +5.138
10
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
15.523 +5.273
11
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
15.631 +5.381
12
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
16.152 +5.902
13 17.237 +6.987
14 17.246 +6.996
15
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
17.252 +7.002
16
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
19.311 +9.061
17 19.473 +9.223
18
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
20.310 +10.060
19
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
20.563 +10.313
20
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
21.043 +10.793
21
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
21.266 +11.016
22
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
22.087 +11.837
23
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
22.472 +12.222
24 22.906 +12.656
25
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
22.949 +12.699
26
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
23.168 +12.918
27
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
23.370 +13.120
28 24.382 +14.132
29 24.826 +14.576
30 26.144 +15.894
31
Yong Anh
Malaysia
26.511 +16.261
32
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
27.476 +17.226
33
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
28.317 +18.067
34 28.889 +18.639
35
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
29.644 +19.394
36 30.110 +19.860
37
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
32.649 +22.399
38
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
53.850 +43.600

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.523
2
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
1.572 +0.049
3 1.688 +0.165
4
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.693 +0.170
5
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
1.792 +0.269
6
Eason Piong
Malaysia
1.870 +0.347
7
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.883 +0.360
8 1.889 +0.366
9
Keith Lee
Malaysia
2.009 +0.486
10
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
2.030 +0.507
11
Yap Chern
Malaysia
2.060 +0.537
12
Wong Jing Xiang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.176 +0.653
13 2.187 +0.664
14
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
2.254 +0.731
15 2.271 +0.748
16
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
2.351 +0.828
17 2.397 +0.874
18 2.424 +0.901
19
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.454 +0.931
20
Soo Wei Jun
Malaysia
2.477 +0.954
21 2.569 +1.046
22 2.576 +1.053
23
Ho Xian Le
Malaysia
2.600 +1.077
24
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.661 +1.138
25
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
2.672 +1.149
26
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.673 +1.150
27
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
2.681 +1.158
28 2.689 +1.166
29 2.782 +1.259
30
Ng Jun Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.810 +1.287
31 2.864 +1.341
32
Wong Yan Zu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.924 +1.401
33
Ng Zi Quan
Malaysia
2.935 +1.412
34 2.997 +1.474
35 3.023 +1.500
36 3.030 +1.507
37
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.046 +1.523
38
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
3.072 +1.549
39
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.088 +1.565
40
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
3.113 +1.590
41 3.120 +1.597
42 3.171 +1.648
43
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.218 +1.695
44
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.298 +1.775
45
Yeo Chi Cen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.339 +1.816
46
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.340 +1.817
47
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
3.388 +1.865
48
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.403 +1.880
49
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
3.416 +1.893
50
Lim Hon
Malaysia
3.429 +1.906
51
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
3.450 +1.927
52
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
3.525 +2.002
53 3.561 +2.038
54
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
3.916 +2.393
55
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
4.208 +2.685
56 4.870 +3.347
57
Chong Zhe Yu
Malaysia
7.374 +5.851
58
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
7.508 +5.985
59 9.673 +8.150
60
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
61 999 S
62
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.796
2 2.039 +0.243
3
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
2.089 +0.293
4
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
2.278 +0.482
5
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
2.327 +0.531
6
Yap Chern
Malaysia
2.411 +0.615
7 2.432 +0.636
8
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.444 +0.648
9
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.484 +0.688
10
Keith Lee
Malaysia
2.492 +0.696
11 2.557 +0.761
12 2.615 +0.819
13
Lim Hon
Malaysia
2.707 +0.911
14
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
2.794 +0.998
15 2.826 +1.030
16
Lee Hao Xian
Malaysia
2.898 +1.102
17
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
3.007 +1.211
18
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
3.014 +1.218
19
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.055 +1.259
20
Fong Bin Yu
Malaysia
3.111 +1.315
21 3.115 +1.319
22
Eason Piong
Malaysia
3.196 +1.400
23
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.261 +1.465
24
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.266 +1.470
25 3.326 +1.530
26
Soo Wei Jun
Malaysia
3.348 +1.552
27 3.362 +1.566
28
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
3.430 +1.634
29
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.460 +1.664
30
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
3.504 +1.708
31 3.521 +1.725
32
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.526 +1.730
33
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
3.541 +1.745
34
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.586 +1.790
35
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.666 +1.870
36
Wong Jing Xiang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.669 +1.873
37 3.698 +1.902
38 3.864 +2.068
39 3.965 +2.169
40
Ho Xian Le
Malaysia
4.024 +2.228
41
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
4.060 +2.264
42
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.061 +2.265
43 4.067 +2.271
44 4.221 +2.425
45 4.246 +2.450
46
Wan Hao Ming
Malaysia
4.319 +2.523
47 4.354 +2.558
48 4.390 +2.594
49
Ng Zi Quan
Malaysia
4.391 +2.595
50
Yeo Chi Cen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.446 +2.650
51
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
4.529 +2.733
52
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
4.587 +2.791
53
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
4.626 +2.830
54 4.705 +2.909
55
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
4.731 +2.935
56 4.837 +3.041
57
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
4.927 +3.131
58
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
5.075 +3.279
59
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
5.191 +3.395
60
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
5.235 +3.439
61
Wong Yan Zu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.596 +3.800
62 5.895 +4.099
63
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.308 +4.512
64 7.037 +5.241
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 5.298
2
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
5.772 +0.474
3
Keith Lee
Malaysia
7.156 +1.858
4
Eason Piong
Malaysia
7.161 +1.863
5 7.273 +1.975
6
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
7.348 +2.050
7 7.615 +2.317
8
Lim Hon
Malaysia
8.022 +2.724
9
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
8.059 +2.761
10 8.089 +2.791
11
Yap Chern
Malaysia
8.184 +2.886
12
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
8.310 +3.012
13 8.653 +3.355
14 8.976 +3.678
15
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.085 +3.787
16
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
9.140 +3.842
17
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.241 +3.943
18 9.614 +4.316
19 9.687 +4.389
20
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
9.700 +4.402
21
Wan Hao Ming
Malaysia
9.713 +4.415
22
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.738 +4.440
23
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.257 +4.959
24
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.418 +5.120
25
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
10.797 +5.499
26
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
10.879 +5.581
27 10.987 +5.689
28 11.125 +5.827
29
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
11.285 +5.987
30
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.558 +6.260
31 12.032 +6.734
32
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.164 +6.866
33
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
12.325 +7.027
34
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
12.467 +7.169
35
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
12.469 +7.171
36 13.081 +7.783
37 13.409 +8.111
38
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
13.463 +8.165
39
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.494 +8.196
40 13.855 +8.557
41 13.863 +8.565
42
Lee Hao Xian
Malaysia
13.880 +8.582
43
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.165 +8.867
44 14.485 +9.187
45
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
14.507 +9.209
46 14.535 +9.237
47 14.634 +9.336
48
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.690 +9.392
49 14.959 +9.661
50 14.998 +9.700
51 15.669 +10.371
52
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
16.343 +11.045
53 16.344 +11.046
54 16.484 +11.186
55 16.636 +11.338
56
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
16.718 +11.420
57
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
19.100 +13.802
58
Yeo Chi Jet
Malaysia
19.197 +13.899
59 20.248 +14.950
60 20.783 +15.485
61
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
999 S
62
Tan Ming Li
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
63
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.745
2
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.775 +0.030
3 1.928 +0.183
4
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.112 +0.367
5
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
2.162 +0.417
6
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
2.176 +0.431
7
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
2.195 +0.450
8
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.234 +0.489
9 2.242 +0.497
10
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
2.254 +0.509
11
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
2.384 +0.639
12
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
2.390 +0.645
13
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
2.400 +0.655
14 2.430 +0.685
15 2.509 +0.764
16
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
2.510 +0.765
17 2.659 +0.914
18
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.822 +1.077
19 3.022 +1.277
20
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
3.132 +1.387
21
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
3.152 +1.407
22
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
3.304 +1.559
23
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
3.331 +1.586
24
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
3.397 +1.652
25
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.450 +1.705
26
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.452 +1.707
27
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.478 +1.733
28 3.514 +1.769
29
Wong Xiang Yee
Malaysia Seremban
3.581 +1.836
30
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
3.731 +1.986
31
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
3.960 +2.215
32 3.963 +2.218
33
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
3.995 +2.250
34
Wong Mei Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.013 +2.268
35 4.075 +2.330
36 4.173 +2.428
37
Yong Anh
Malaysia
4.213 +2.468
38 4.248 +2.503
39 4.353 +2.608
40
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
4.474 +2.729
41
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.480 +4.735
42 999 S
43 999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
2.280
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.300 +0.020
3 2.580 +0.300
4 2.679 +0.399
5 2.784 +0.504
6
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.876 +0.596
7
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
2.917 +0.637
8
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.917 +0.637
9
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
3.013 +0.733
10 3.303 +1.023
11
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
3.365 +1.085
12
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
3.421 +1.141
13 3.936 +1.656
14 3.984 +1.704
15
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
4.073 +1.793
16 4.135 +1.855
17
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
4.222 +1.942
18
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
4.231 +1.951
19 4.348 +2.068
20
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
4.351 +2.071
21 4.491 +2.211
22
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.500 +2.220
23
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
4.522 +2.242
24
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
4.750 +2.470
25
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.823 +2.543
26
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.916 +2.636
27
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
5.083 +2.803
28
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
5.100 +2.820
29
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.102 +2.822
30
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
5.321 +3.041
31
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
5.618 +3.338
32
Yong Anh
Malaysia
5.691 +3.411
33
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
5.801 +3.521
34 6.008 +3.728
35 6.092 +3.812
36 6.160 +3.880
37
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
6.553 +4.273
38 6.575 +4.295
39
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
8.331 +6.051
40
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.382 +9.102
41 999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
6.195
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.938 +0.743
3 7.479 +1.284
4 8.012 +1.817
5 8.597 +2.402
6
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.952 +2.757
7
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
9.000 +2.805
8
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
9.069 +2.874
9
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
9.153 +2.958
10
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
9.392 +3.197
11
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
9.531 +3.336
12
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
9.677 +3.482
13
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
9.810 +3.615
14
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
10.430 +4.235
15 10.504 +4.309
16
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
11.246 +5.051
17 11.513 +5.318
18
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.573 +5.378
19
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
12.095 +5.900
20 12.316 +6.121
21
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.714 +6.519
22
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
12.889 +6.694
23
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
13.295 +7.100
24
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
14.418 +8.223
25 14.483 +8.288
26
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.095 +8.900
27
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.190 +8.995
28
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
15.396 +9.201
29 16.089 +9.894
30
Yong Anh
Malaysia
16.607 +10.412
31 16.729 +10.534
32 17.889 +11.694
33
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
18.416 +12.221
34 18.633 +12.438
35
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
18.704 +12.509
36 18.708 +12.513
37 19.050 +12.855
38 19.702 +13.507
39
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
20.112 +13.917
40
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
21.622 +15.427
41
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
35.988 +29.793

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.249
2 8.427 +0.178
3 8.833 +0.584
4 8.971 +0.722
5 9.380 +1.131
6
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
9.870 +1.621
7 10.340 +2.091
8 10.392 +2.143
9 10.408 +2.159
10 11.668 +3.419
11 11.679 +3.430
12
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
12.035 +3.786
13
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
12.279 +4.030
14 12.293 +4.044
15 12.414 +4.165
16 12.925 +4.676
17 13.036 +4.787
18 14.039 +5.790
19
Wan Hao Ming
Malaysia
14.921 +6.672
20 17.168 +8.919
21
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
17.764 +9.515
22 18.252 +10.003
23 18.469 +10.220
24 18.704 +10.455
25 19.103 +10.854
26 21.448 +13.199
27 21.787 +13.538
28 22.940 +14.691
29
Ng Zi En & Ng Zi Quan
Malaysia
24.169 +15.920
30 24.551 +16.302

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1 1.523
2
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
1.572
3 3.589
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1 2.039
2
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
2.089
3 7.580
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
5.772
2 16.283
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.745
2
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.775
3 3.101
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
3.919
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.680
3 6.003
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
9.819
2 10.065
3
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.895

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 8.283
2 9.212
3 12.823

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.450
2
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
3.450 +0.000
3
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.478 +0.028
4
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
3.525 +0.075
5 3.561 +0.111
6
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
3.916 +0.466
7
Wong Mei Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.013 +0.563
8 4.173 +0.723
9
Yong Anh
Malaysia
4.213 +0.763
10 4.353 +0.903
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.500
2
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
4.626 +0.126
3 4.705 +0.205
4 4.837 +0.337
5
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
4.927 +0.427
6
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.102 +0.602
7
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
5.235 +0.735
8
Yong Anh
Malaysia
5.691 +1.191
9 6.008 +1.508
10 6.575 +2.075
Cycle Time Gap
1
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
12.467
2
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.714 +0.247
3 14.485 +2.018
4
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.190 +2.723
5
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
16.343 +3.876
6 16.344 +3.877
7
Yong Anh
Malaysia
16.607 +4.140
8
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
16.718 +4.251
9 18.708 +6.241
10 19.050 +6.583
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wan Hao Yi
Malaysia
21.009
2
Goh Cai Yin
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
21.266 +0.257
3
Adeline Wong En Rou
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
23.168 +2.159
4 24.610 +3.601
5
Lee Jun Yit
Malaysia
25.028 +4.019
6
Choong E-Joe
Malaysia
25.170 +4.161
7
Yong Anh
Malaysia
26.511 +5.502
8 28.889 +7.880

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.242
2
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
3.132 +0.890
3
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.452 +1.210
4
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
3.960 +1.718
5
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
3.995 +1.753
6
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
4.474 +2.232
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.491
2
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.823 +0.332
3
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
5.083 +0.592
4
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
5.100 +0.609
5
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
5.618 +1.127
6
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
6.553 +2.062
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.504
2
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
12.095 +1.591
3
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.095 +4.591
4
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
18.416 +7.912
5
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
18.704 +8.200
6
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
21.622 +11.118
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.237
2
Chan Yi En
Malaysia
20.310 +3.073
3
Loo Pei Wen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
23.370 +6.133
4
Ng Zi En
Malaysia
27.476 +10.239
5
Lew Yu Yi
Malaysia
28.317 +11.080
6
Wan Jia Xin
Malaysia
32.649 +15.412

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.187
2 2.271 +0.084
3
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.454 +0.267
4
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
2.681 +0.494
5
Ng Zi Quan
Malaysia
2.935 +0.748
6 3.030 +0.843
7 3.171 +0.984
8
Yeo Chi Cen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.339 +1.152
9
Wong Xiang Yee
Malaysia Seremban
3.581 +1.394
10
Chong Zhe Yu
Malaysia
7.374 +5.187
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.826
2 3.115 +0.289
3
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.460 +0.634
4 3.965 +1.139
5
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
4.060 +1.234
6 4.067 +1.241
7
Wan Hao Ming
Malaysia
4.319 +1.493
8
Ng Zi Quan
Malaysia
4.391 +1.565
9
Yeo Chi Cen
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.446 +1.620
10 7.037 +4.211
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.976
2
Wan Hao Ming
Malaysia
9.713 +0.737
3 11.125 +2.149
4
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
11.285 +2.309
5 13.409 +4.433
6 13.863 +4.887
7
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
19.100 +10.124
8 20.248 +11.272
9 20.783 +11.807
10
Tan Ming Li
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +990.024
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.989
2
Yeo Jia Jun
Malaysia
18.026 +4.037
3 21.101 +7.112
4 23.476 +9.487
5
Goh Kian Tang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
25.014 +11.025
6 25.634 +11.645

9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
1.604
2
Wong Jing Xiang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.176 +0.572
3 2.569 +0.965
4
Ho Xian Le
Malaysia
2.600 +0.996
5
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.661 +1.057
6
Ng Jun Heng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.810 +1.206
7
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.088 +1.484
8
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.218 +1.614
9
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.403 +1.799
10 9.673 +8.069
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
2.327
2
Lee Hao Xian
Malaysia
2.898 +0.571
3
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.055 +0.728
4
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.261 +0.934
5 3.326 +0.999
6
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.526 +1.199
7
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.586 +1.259
8
Wong Jing Xiang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.669 +1.342
9
Ho Xian Le
Malaysia
4.024 +1.697
10 4.390 +2.063
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
7.348
2
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.241 +1.893
3
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.738 +2.390
4
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.164 +4.816
5 13.081 +5.733
6
Lee Hao Xian
Malaysia
13.880 +6.532
7 14.535 +7.187
8 14.634 +7.286
9
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.690 +7.342
10 14.998 +7.650
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
11.279
2
Alvin Chin Yin Yo
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
15.384 +4.105
3
Aw Jun Jie
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.402 +5.123
4
Lee Jun Yi
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
18.908 +7.629
5 20.893 +9.614
6
Hanns Yow Han
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
20.937 +9.658

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
2.195
2
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
2.254 +0.059
3
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
2.384 +0.189
4
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
2.400 +0.205
5 2.430 +0.235
6
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
2.510 +0.315
7 3.022 +0.827
8
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
3.152 +0.957
9 4.075 +1.880
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
3.013
2 3.303 +0.290
3
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
3.365 +0.352
4
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
3.421 +0.408
5 4.135 +1.122
6 4.348 +1.335
7
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
4.522 +1.509
8
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
5.321 +2.308
9
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
8.331 +5.318
Cycle Time Gap
1
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
9.000
2
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
9.069 +0.069
3
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
9.677 +0.677
4
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
9.810 +0.810
5
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
11.246 +2.246
6 11.513 +2.513
7 12.316 +3.316
8
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
12.889 +3.889
9 14.483 +5.483
All-Around Time Gap
1
Gan Jie Ar
Malaysia
14.277
2
Go Pui Xin
Malaysia
14.749 +0.472
3
Chu Ann Ying
Malaysia
15.631 +1.354
4 17.246 +2.969
5
Loo Jing Han
Malaysia
17.252 +2.975
6 19.473 +5.196
7
Chia Kai Xin
Malaysia
20.563 +6.286
8
Lee Bee Jeen
Malaysia
22.087 +7.810
9 22.906 +8.629

10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.889
2
Soo Wei Jun
Malaysia
2.477 +0.588
3
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.673 +0.784
4 2.782 +0.893
5
Wong Yan Zu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.924 +1.035
6 3.023 +1.134
7
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.046 +1.157
8
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
3.072 +1.183
9
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
3.113 +1.224
10
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.298 +1.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.432
2
Fong Bin Yu
Malaysia
3.111 +0.679
3
Soo Wei Jun
Malaysia
3.348 +0.916
4
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.666 +1.234
5
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.061 +1.629
6 4.246 +1.814
7
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
4.529 +2.097
8
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
4.587 +2.155
9
Wong Yan Zu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
5.596 +3.164
10
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.308 +3.876
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.615
2
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.257 +2.642
3
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.418 +2.803
4
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
12.469 +4.854
5
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
13.463 +5.848
6 13.855 +6.240
7
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
14.165 +6.550
8 16.484 +8.869
9 16.636 +9.021
10
Yeo Chi Jet
Malaysia
19.197 +11.582
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.936
2
Lucus Liew Zhi Yang
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
16.757 +4.821
3
Cleve Liew Zhi Hao
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
19.863 +7.927
4
Goh Jun Kiat
Malaysia
20.111 +8.175
5 20.883 +8.947
6
Kong Jay Hao
Malaysia
21.122 +9.186
7
Edwin Lim Jun Seng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
21.272 +9.336

11 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.693
2
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
2.254 +0.561
3 2.424 +0.731
4 2.576 +0.883
5 2.689 +0.996
6
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.340 +1.647
7
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
3.416 +1.723
8 S +997.307
9
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
S +997.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
2.164
2
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.266 +1.102
3
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
3.430 +1.266
4 3.521 +1.357
5
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
3.541 +1.377
6 3.698 +1.534
7 3.864 +1.700
8 4.354 +2.190
9
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
4.731 +2.567
Cycle Time Gap
1
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
6.298
2 9.614 +3.316
3 9.687 +3.389
4
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
10.879 +4.581
5
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.558 +5.260
6
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
12.325 +6.027
7 15.669 +9.371
8
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
S +992.702
All-Around Time Gap
1
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
10.155
2 15.711 +5.556
3 15.809 +5.654
4
Liaw Xi Tian
Malaysia
17.725 +7.570
5
Lim Kwang Wei
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
18.164 +8.009
6
Lim Qi Yang
Malaysia
19.310 +9.155
7 22.222 +12.067
8
Chong Li Zhe
Malaysia
2001.541 +1991.386

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.928
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.112 +0.184
3
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
2.162 +0.234
4
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
2.176 +0.248
5
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.234 +0.306
6
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
2.390 +0.462
7 2.509 +0.581
8 2.659 +0.731
9
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
3.331 +1.403
10 S +997.072
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.580
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.876 +0.296
3
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
2.917 +0.337
4
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
2.917 +0.337
5 3.936 +1.356
6 3.984 +1.404
7
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
4.073 +1.493
8
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
4.222 +1.642
9
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
4.231 +1.651
10 S +996.420
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.012
2 8.597 +0.585
3
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.952 +0.940
4
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
9.153 +1.141
5
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
9.392 +1.380
6
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
9.531 +1.519
7
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
10.430 +2.418
8
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
15.396 +7.384
9 16.729 +8.717
10 17.889 +9.877
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.520
2
Lee Zhi Yee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.940 +1.420
3
Go Pui Mun
Malaysia
14.543 +2.023
4 15.192 +2.672
5
Ng Xin Yi
Malaysia
15.388 +2.868
6
Chin Xin Yu
Malaysia
15.523 +3.003
7
Ng Jia Jiah
Malaysia
16.152 +3.632
8
Foo Xyntian
Malaysia
22.949 +10.429
9 24.382 +11.862

12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.571
2
Eason Piong
Malaysia
1.870 +0.299
3
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.883 +0.312
4
Keith Lee
Malaysia
2.009 +0.438
5
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
2.030 +0.459
6
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
2.351 +0.780
7 2.397 +0.826
8
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
2.672 +1.101
9
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
7.508 +5.937
10
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +997.429
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.796
2
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.444 +0.648
3
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.484 +0.688
4
Keith Lee
Malaysia
2.492 +0.696
5 2.615 +0.819
6
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
2.794 +0.998
7
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
3.007 +1.211
8
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
3.014 +1.218
9
Eason Piong
Malaysia
3.196 +1.400
10
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
3.504 +1.708
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.298
2
Keith Lee
Malaysia
7.156 +1.858
3
Eason Piong
Malaysia
7.161 +1.863
4
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
8.059 +2.761
5 8.089 +2.791
6
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
8.310 +3.012
7
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.085 +3.787
8
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
9.700 +4.402
9
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
10.797 +5.499
10
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.494 +8.196
All-Around Time Gap
1 8.665
2
Keith Lee
Malaysia
11.657 +2.992
3
Eason Piong
Malaysia
12.227 +3.562
4 13.101 +4.436
5
Ng Jun Jie
Malaysia
13.103 +4.438
6
Koh Kai Minn
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.412 +4.747
7
Lam Yee Xun
Malaysia
13.776 +5.111
8
Tan Yew Juin
Malaysia
15.058 +6.393
9
Ng Jia Kit
Malaysia
21.809 +13.144
10
Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1014.978 +1006.313

13-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.688
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.763 +0.075
3
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
1.792 +0.104
4
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.843 +0.155
5
Yap Chern
Malaysia
2.060 +0.372
6 2.864 +1.176
7 2.997 +1.309
8
Lim Hon
Malaysia
3.429 +1.741
9 3.514 +1.826
10 S +997.312
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.162
2
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
2.278 +0.116
3
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
2.280 +0.118
4
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.300 +0.138
5
Yap Chern
Malaysia
2.411 +0.249
6 2.557 +0.395
7 2.679 +0.517
8
Lim Hon
Malaysia
2.707 +0.545
9 2.784 +0.622
10 4.221 +2.059
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
6.195
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.938 +0.743
3 7.273 +1.078
4 7.479 +1.284
5
Lim Hon
Malaysia
8.022 +1.827
6
Yap Chern
Malaysia
8.184 +1.989
7 8.653 +2.458
8
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
9.140 +2.945
9 10.987 +4.792
10 18.633 +12.438
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
10.318
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.001 +0.683
3 11.123 +0.805
4
Yap Chern
Malaysia
12.655 +2.337
5
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
13.210 +2.892
6
Lim Hon
Malaysia
14.158 +3.840
7 14.207 +3.889
8 18.072 +7.754
9 24.826 +14.508
10 1009.263 +998.945

25-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.822
2 3.120 +0.298
3
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
3.304 +0.482
4
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
3.388 +0.566
5
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
3.397 +0.575
6
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
3.731 +0.909
7 3.963 +1.141
8
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
4.208 +1.386
9 4.248 +1.426
10 4.870 +2.048
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.362
2
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
4.351 +0.989
3
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
4.750 +1.388
4
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
4.916 +1.554
5
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
5.075 +1.713
6
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
5.191 +1.829
7
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
5.801 +2.439
8 5.895 +2.533
9 6.092 +2.730
10 6.160 +2.798
Cycle Time Gap
1
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.573
2 12.032 +0.459
3
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
13.295 +1.722
4
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
14.418 +2.845
5
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
14.507 +2.934
6 14.959 +3.386
7 16.089 +4.516
8 19.702 +8.129
9
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
20.112 +8.539
10
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
S +987.427
All-Around Time Gap
1
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
19.311
2 20.264 +0.953
3
Ong May Sin
Malaysia
21.043 +1.732
4
Lew Pei Lan
Malaysia
22.472 +3.161
5
Wan Siew Kee
Malaysia
22.970 +3.659
6 23.974 +4.663
7 26.144 +6.833
8
Ng Sue Ling
Malaysia
29.644 +10.333
9 30.110 +10.799
10
Go Kang Soon
Malaysia
1008.399 +989.088

65-74 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.480
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.382
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
35.988
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chong Mee Leng
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
53.850

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Lim Xin Ee &
Malaysia
9.870
2
Go Pui Mun &
Malaysia
12.035 +2.165
3
Go Pui Xin &
Malaysia
12.279 +2.409
4
Wan Hao Ming &
Malaysia
14.921 +5.051
5
Wan Hao Yi &
Malaysia
17.764 +7.894

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 19.103
2 22.940 +3.837
3 24.551 +5.448

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 17.168
2 18.704 +1.536
3 21.448 +4.280
4 21.787 +4.619
5
Ng Zi En & Ng Zi Quan
Malaysia
24.169 +7.001

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.668
2 11.679 +0.011
3 12.293 +0.625
4 13.036 +1.368
5 14.039 +2.371

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.427
2 8.833 +0.406
3 9.380 +0.953
4 10.340 +1.913
5 12.925 +4.498

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.408

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.249
2 8.971 +0.722
3 10.392 +2.143

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.414
2 18.252 +5.838
3 18.469 +6.055

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
17-18 Fcycle6.195Lim Xuan

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy