PrelimsStacking You and Me Online Challenge II

Individuals

5U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qianyi Zhang 3.329
2 Jianian Weng 3.402 0.073
3 Jiayou Weng 3.912 0.583
4 Jingbin Kuang 5.910 2.581
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Qianyi Zhang 4.014
2 Jianian Weng 4.963 0.949
3 Jingbin Kuang 5.219 1.205
4 Jiayou Weng 5.820 1.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Qianyi Zhang 11.682
2 Jingbin Kuang 16.501 4.819
3 Jianian Weng 20.213 8.531
4 Jiayou Weng 21.590 9.908
All-Around Time Gap
1 Qianyi Zhang 19.025
2 Jingbin Kuang 27.630 8.605
3 Jianian Weng 28.578 9.553
4 Jiayou Weng 31.322 12.297

6 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li 1.946
2 Wanqing Huang 2.170 0.224
3 Ruitao Guan 2.432 0.486
4 Kailan Yin 2.971 1.025
5 Huiwen Zhu 3.302 1.356
6 Zhixuan Li 3.588 1.642
7 Yunze Yan 3.679 1.733
8 Tianran Zheng 3.701 1.755
9 Siya Hua 3.727 1.781
10 Liying Chen 3.946 2.000
11 Xucheng Song 4.077 2.131
12 Sihan She 4.267 2.321
13 Ziyun Li 4.356 2.410
14 Chunzheng Song 4.437 2.491
15 Kexin Cao 4.723 2.777
16 Lanqing Qin 4.853 2.907
17 Ziyang Yu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li 2.933
2 Wanqing Huang 3.070 0.137
3 Liying Chen 3.635 0.702
4 Ruitao Guan 3.805 0.872
5 Kailan Yin 4.345 1.412
6 Siya Hua 4.606 1.673
7 Yunze Yan 4.751 1.818
8 Xucheng Song 4.825 1.892
9 Zhixuan Li 4.938 2.005
10 Sihan She 5.098 2.165
11 Ziyun Li 5.337 2.404
12 Tianran Zheng 5.840 2.907
13 Huiwen Zhu 5.896 2.963
14 Lanqing Qin 6.013 3.080
15 Chunzheng Song 6.412 3.479
16 Ziyang Yu scratch --
17 Kexin Cao scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li 11.647
2 Wanqing Huang 11.764 0.117
3 Yunze Yan 13.909 2.262
4 Lanqing Qin 14.068 2.421
5 Ruitao Guan 14.073 2.426
6 Liying Chen 14.438 2.791
7 Tianran Zheng 14.661 3.014
8 Zhixuan Li 14.728 3.081
9 Ziyun Li 15.234 3.587
10 Huiwen Zhu 15.466 3.819
11 Chunzheng Song 15.789 4.142
12 Siya Hua 16.108 4.461
13 Sihan She 16.663 5.016
14 Xucheng Song 17.895 6.248
15 Kailan Yin 18.143 6.496
16 Kexin Cao 21.018 9.371
17 Ziyang Yu scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li 16.526
2 Wanqing Huang 17.004 0.478
3 Ruitao Guan 20.310 3.784
4 Liying Chen 22.019 5.493
5 Yunze Yan 22.339 5.813
6 Zhixuan Li 23.254 6.728
7 Tianran Zheng 24.202 7.676
8 Siya Hua 24.441 7.915
9 Huiwen Zhu 24.664 8.138
10 Ziyun Li 24.927 8.401
11 Lanqing Qin 24.934 8.408
12 Kailan Yin 25.459 8.933
13 Sihan She 26.028 9.502
14 Chunzheng Song 26.638 10.112
15 Xucheng Song 26.797 10.271

7-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Weiqiao Sun 2.045
2 Junhao Huang 2.246 0.201
3 Shanyu Li 2.506 0.461
4 Danni Wang 2.691 0.646
5 Kexin He 2.944 0.899
6 Ruixi Sun 2.987 0.942
7 Zerui Lyu 3.331 1.286
8 Wanchun Huang 3.501 1.456
9 Moxuan Wei 3.510 1.465
10 Xiaorui Li 42.730 40.685
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Weiqiao Sun 2.771
2 Junhao Huang 3.012 0.241
3 Wanchun Huang 3.168 0.397
4 Zerui Lyu 3.169 0.398
5 Shanyu Li 3.387 0.616
6 Danni Wang 3.510 0.739
7 Kexin He 3.765 0.994
8 Ruixi Sun 3.913 1.142
9 Moxuan Wei 4.270 1.499
10 Xiaorui Li 6.472 3.701
cycle Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang 7.397
2 Weiqiao Sun 8.237 0.840
3 Danni Wang 9.129 1.732
4 Shanyu Li 9.383 1.986
5 Zerui Lyu 9.387 1.990
6 Junhao Huang 10.161 2.764
7 Kexin He 11.171 3.774
8 Ruixi Sun 11.871 4.474
9 Moxuan Wei 13.618 6.221
10 Xiaorui Li 17.816 10.419
All-Around Time Gap
1 Weiqiao Sun 13.053
2 Wanchun Huang 14.066 1.013
3 Shanyu Li 15.276 2.223
4 Danni Wang 15.330 2.277
5 Junhao Huang 15.419 2.366
6 Zerui Lyu 15.887 2.834
7 Kexin He 17.880 4.827
8 Ruixi Sun 18.771 5.718
9 Moxuan Wei 21.398 8.345
10 Xiaorui Li 67.018 53.965

11-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 1.749
2 Yiran Gao 2.048 0.299
3 Qianren Zhang 2.076 0.327
4 Ruijie Liang 2.422 0.673
5 Nuo Chen 2.505 0.756
6 Meilin Chen 2.518 0.769
7 Linyue Luo 2.521 0.772
8 Jingwen Zheng 3.571 1.822
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 2.159
2 Linyue Luo 2.967 0.808
3 Ruijie Liang 3.019 0.860
4 Qianren Zhang 3.028 0.869
5 Nuo Chen 3.155 0.996
6 Meilin Chen 3.749 1.590
7 Jingwen Zheng 4.290 2.131
8 Yiran Gao 4.461 2.302
cycle Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 6.216
2 Ruijie Liang 8.257 2.041
3 Qianren Zhang 8.431 2.215
4 Yiran Gao 8.679 2.463
5 Linyue Luo 10.124 3.908
6 Jingwen Zheng 13.037 6.821
7 Nuo Chen 14.630 8.414
8 Meilin Chen 14.971 8.755
All-Around Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 10.124
2 Qianren Zhang 13.535 3.411
3 Ruijie Liang 13.698 3.574
4 Yiran Gao 15.188 5.064
5 Linyue Luo 15.612 5.488
6 Nuo Chen 20.290 10.166
7 Jingwen Zheng 20.898 10.774
8 Meilin Chen 21.238 11.114

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 2.194
2 Fan Yang 2.361 0.167
3 Jiayin Hou 2.422 0.228
4 Zetao Huang 2.632 0.438
5 Junlu Wu 2.680 0.486
6 Jiaxi Ye 2.783 0.589
7 Jianchuan Ma 3.381 1.187
8 Weilin Huang 3.412 1.218
9 Ling Wang 3.731 1.537
10 Huaji Lin 5.455 3.261
11 Peng Sun scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 2.500
2 Fan Yang 2.829 0.329
3 Jiayin Hou 2.958 0.458
4 Zetao Huang 3.350 0.850
5 Junlu Wu 3.375 0.875
6 Jiaxi Ye 4.131 1.631
7 Weilin Huang 4.802 2.302
8 Jianchuan Ma 4.921 2.421
9 Ling Wang 5.226 2.726
10 Huaji Lin 7.657 5.157
11 Peng Sun scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 7.392
2 Jiayin Hou 8.660 1.268
3 Junlu Wu 9.782 2.390
4 Fan Yang 9.984 2.592
5 Jiaxi Ye 10.377 2.985
6 Zetao Huang 11.714 4.322
7 Ling Wang 13.073 5.681
8 Jianchuan Ma 15.147 7.755
9 Weilin Huang 16.648 9.256
10 Huaji Lin 26.687 19.295
11 Peng Sun scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lin Chen 12.086
2 Jiayin Hou 14.040 1.954
3 Fan Yang 15.174 3.088
4 Junlu Wu 15.837 3.751
5 Jiaxi Ye 17.291 5.205
6 Zetao Huang 17.696 5.610
7 Ling Wang 22.030 9.944
8 Jianchuan Ma 23.449 11.363
9 Weilin Huang 24.862 12.776
10 Huaji Lin 39.799 27.713

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy