PrelimsStacking You and Me Online Challenge II

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.124
2 13.053 +2.929
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.535 +3.411
4
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
13.698 +3.574
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
15.174 +5.050
6
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
15.276 +5.152
7
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
15.419 +5.295
8
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
15.887 +5.763
9
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
16.526 +6.402
10
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
17.291 +7.167
11 17.696 +7.572
12
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.025 +8.901
13 20.310 +10.186
14
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
21.398 +11.274
15
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
22.339 +12.215
16
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
23.449 +13.325
17
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
24.202 +14.078
18
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
24.862 +14.738
19
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
25.459 +15.335
20
Sihan She
China Guangxi
26.028 +15.904
21
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
26.638 +16.514
22
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
27.630 +17.506
23
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
31.322 +21.198
24
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
67.018 +56.894
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.086
2
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
14.040 +1.954
3 14.066 +1.980
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
15.188 +3.102
5
Danni Wang
China Shandong
15.330 +3.244
6 15.612 +3.526
7
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
15.837 +3.751
8
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
17.004 +4.918
9
Kexin He
China Guangxi
17.880 +5.794
10
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
18.771 +6.685
11
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
20.290 +8.204
12
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
20.898 +8.812
13
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
21.238 +9.152
14
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
22.019 +9.933
15
Ling Wang
China Fujian
22.030 +9.944
16
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
23.254 +11.168
17
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
24.441 +12.355
18
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
24.664 +12.578
19
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
24.927 +12.841
20
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
24.934 +12.848
21
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
26.797 +14.711
22
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
28.578 +16.492
23
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
39.799 +27.713

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.749
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.946 +0.197
3 2.045 +0.296
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.076 +0.327
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.246 +0.497
6
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.361 +0.612
7
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
2.422 +0.673
8 2.432 +0.683
9
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
2.506 +0.757
10 2.632 +0.883
11
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.783 +1.034
12
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
2.971 +1.222
13
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.329 +1.580
14
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.331 +1.582
15
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
3.381 +1.632
16
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.412 +1.663
17
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
3.510 +1.761
18
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
3.679 +1.930
19
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
3.701 +1.952
20
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
3.912 +2.163
21
Sihan She
China Guangxi
4.267 +2.518
22
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
4.437 +2.688
23
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
5.910 +4.161
24
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
42.730 +40.981
25
Peng Sun
China
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.159
2 2.771 +0.612
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.829 +0.670
4
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.933 +0.774
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
3.012 +0.853
6
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
3.019 +0.860
7
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.028 +0.869
8
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.169 +1.010
9 3.350 +1.191
10
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
3.387 +1.228
11 3.805 +1.646
12
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.014 +1.855
13
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
4.131 +1.972
14
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
4.270 +2.111
15
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
4.345 +2.186
16
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
4.751 +2.592
17
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
4.802 +2.643
18
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
4.921 +2.762
19
Sihan She
China Guangxi
5.098 +2.939
20
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
5.219 +3.060
21
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
5.820 +3.661
22
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
5.840 +3.681
23
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
6.412 +4.253
24
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
6.472 +4.313
25
Peng Sun
China
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.216
2 8.237 +2.021
3
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
8.257 +2.041
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
8.431 +2.215
5
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
9.383 +3.167
6
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
9.387 +3.171
7
Fan Yang
China Beijing
9.984 +3.768
8
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
10.161 +3.945
9
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.377 +4.161
10
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
11.647 +5.431
11
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
11.682 +5.466
12 11.714 +5.498
13
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
13.618 +7.402
14
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
13.909 +7.693
15 14.073 +7.857
16
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
14.661 +8.445
17
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
15.147 +8.931
18
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
15.789 +9.573
19
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
16.501 +10.285
20
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.648 +10.432
21
Sihan She
China Guangxi
16.663 +10.447
22
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
17.816 +11.600
23
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
18.143 +11.927
24
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
21.590 +15.374
25
Peng Sun
China
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.048
2
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
2.170 +0.122
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.194 +0.146
4
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
2.422 +0.374
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.505 +0.457
6
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
2.518 +0.470
7 2.521 +0.473
8
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.680 +0.632
9
Danni Wang
China Shandong
2.691 +0.643
10
Kexin He
China Guangxi
2.944 +0.896
11
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
2.987 +0.939
12
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
3.302 +1.254
13
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
3.402 +1.354
14 3.501 +1.453
15
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
3.571 +1.523
16
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
3.588 +1.540
17
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
3.727 +1.679
18
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.731 +1.683
19
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
3.946 +1.898
20
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
4.077 +2.029
21
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
4.356 +2.308
22
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
4.723 +2.675
23
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
4.853 +2.805
24
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
5.455 +3.407
25
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.500
2
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
2.958 +0.458
3 2.967 +0.467
4
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
3.070 +0.570
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.155 +0.655
6 3.168 +0.668
7
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
3.375 +0.875
8
Danni Wang
China Shandong
3.510 +1.010
9
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
3.635 +1.135
10
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
3.749 +1.249
11
Kexin He
China Guangxi
3.765 +1.265
12
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.913 +1.413
13
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
4.290 +1.790
14
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
4.461 +1.961
15
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
4.606 +2.106
16
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
4.825 +2.325
17
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
4.938 +2.438
18
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
4.963 +2.463
19
Ling Wang
China Fujian
5.226 +2.726
20
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
5.337 +2.837
21
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
5.896 +3.396
22
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
6.013 +3.513
23
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
7.657 +5.157
24
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
999 S
25
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.392
2 7.397 +0.005
3
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
8.660 +1.268
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.679 +1.287
5
Danni Wang
China Shandong
9.129 +1.737
6
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
9.782 +2.390
7 10.124 +2.732
8
Kexin He
China Guangxi
11.171 +3.779
9
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
11.764 +4.372
10
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
11.871 +4.479
11
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
13.037 +5.645
12
Ling Wang
China Fujian
13.073 +5.681
13
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
14.068 +6.676
14
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
14.438 +7.046
15
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
14.630 +7.238
16
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
14.728 +7.336
17
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
14.971 +7.579
18
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
15.234 +7.842
19
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
15.466 +8.074
20
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
16.108 +8.716
21
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
17.895 +10.503
22
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
20.213 +12.821
23
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
21.018 +13.626
24
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
26.687 +19.295
25
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

5U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.329
2
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
3.402 +0.073
3
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
3.912 +0.583
4
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
5.910 +2.581
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.014
2
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
4.963 +0.949
3
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
5.219 +1.205
4
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
5.820 +1.806
Cycle Time Gap
1
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
11.682
2
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
16.501 +4.819
3
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
20.213 +8.531
4
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
21.590 +9.908
All-Around Time Gap
1
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.025
2
Jingbin Kuang
China Guangxi
27.630 +8.605
3
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
28.578 +9.553
4
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
31.322 +12.297

6 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.946
2
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
2.170 +0.224
3 2.432 +0.486
4
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
2.971 +1.025
5
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
3.302 +1.356
6
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
3.588 +1.642
7
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
3.679 +1.733
8
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
3.701 +1.755
9
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
3.727 +1.781
10
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
3.946 +2.000
11
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
4.077 +2.131
12
Sihan She
China Guangxi
4.267 +2.321
13
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
4.356 +2.410
14
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
4.437 +2.491
15
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
4.723 +2.777
16
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
4.853 +2.907
17
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
S +997.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.933
2
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
3.070 +0.137
3
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
3.635 +0.702
4 3.805 +0.872
5
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
4.345 +1.412
6
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
4.606 +1.673
7
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
4.751 +1.818
8
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
4.825 +1.892
9
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
4.938 +2.005
10
Sihan She
China Guangxi
5.098 +2.165
11
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
5.337 +2.404
12
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
5.840 +2.907
13
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
5.896 +2.963
14
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
6.013 +3.080
15
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
6.412 +3.479
16
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
S +996.067
17
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
S +996.067
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
11.647
2
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
11.764 +0.117
3
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
13.909 +2.262
4
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
14.068 +2.421
5 14.073 +2.426
6
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
14.438 +2.791
7
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
14.661 +3.014
8
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
14.728 +3.081
9
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
15.234 +3.587
10
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
15.466 +3.819
11
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
15.789 +4.142
12
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
16.108 +4.461
13
Sihan She
China Guangxi
16.663 +5.016
14
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
17.895 +6.248
15
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
18.143 +6.496
16
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
21.018 +9.371
17
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
S +987.353
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
16.526
2
Wanqing Huang
China Guangdong
17.004 +0.478
3 20.310 +3.784
4
Liying Chen
China Guangxi
22.019 +5.493
5
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
22.339 +5.813
6
Zhixuan Li
China Guangxi
23.254 +6.728
7
Tianran Zheng
China Guangxi
24.202 +7.676
8
Siya Hua
China Guangxi
24.441 +7.915
9
Huiwen Zhu
China Guangxi
24.664 +8.138
10
Ziyun Li
China Guangxi
24.927 +8.401
11
Lanqing Qin
China Guangxi
24.934 +8.408
12
Kailan Yin
China Guangdong
25.459 +8.933
13
Sihan She
China Guangxi
26.028 +9.502
14
Chunzheng Song
China Guangxi
26.638 +10.112
15
Xucheng Song
China Guangxi
26.797 +10.271
16
Kexin Cao
China Guangxi
1024.741 +1008.215
17
Ziyang Yu
China Guangxi
2997.000 +2980.474

7-10 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.045
2
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.246 +0.201
3
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
2.506 +0.461
4
Danni Wang
China Shandong
2.691 +0.646
5
Kexin He
China Guangxi
2.944 +0.899
6
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
2.987 +0.942
7
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.331 +1.286
8 3.501 +1.456
9
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
3.510 +1.465
10
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
42.730 +40.685
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.771
2
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
3.012 +0.241
3 3.168 +0.397
4
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.169 +0.398
5
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
3.387 +0.616
6
Danni Wang
China Shandong
3.510 +0.739
7
Kexin He
China Guangxi
3.765 +0.994
8
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.913 +1.142
9
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
4.270 +1.499
10
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
6.472 +3.701
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.397
2 8.237 +0.840
3
Danni Wang
China Shandong
9.129 +1.732
4
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
9.383 +1.986
5
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
9.387 +1.990
6
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
10.161 +2.764
7
Kexin He
China Guangxi
11.171 +3.774
8
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
11.871 +4.474
9
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
13.618 +6.221
10
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
17.816 +10.419
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.053
2 14.066 +1.013
3
Shanyu Li
China Guangxi
15.276 +2.223
4
Danni Wang
China Shandong
15.330 +2.277
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
15.419 +2.366
6
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
15.887 +2.834
7
Kexin He
China Guangxi
17.880 +4.827
8
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
18.771 +5.718
9
Moxuan Wei
China Guangxi
21.398 +8.345
10
Xiaorui Li
China Guangxi
67.018 +53.965

11-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.749
2
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.048 +0.299
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.076 +0.327
4
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
2.422 +0.673
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.505 +0.756
6
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
2.518 +0.769
7 2.521 +0.772
8
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
3.571 +1.822
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.159
2 2.967 +0.808
3
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
3.019 +0.860
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.028 +0.869
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.155 +0.996
6
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
3.749 +1.590
7
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
4.290 +2.131
8
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
4.461 +2.302
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.216
2
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
8.257 +2.041
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
8.431 +2.215
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.679 +2.463
5 10.124 +3.908
6
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
13.037 +6.821
7
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
14.630 +8.414
8
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
14.971 +8.755
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.124
2
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.535 +3.411
3
Ruijie Liang
China Shanghai
13.698 +3.574
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
15.188 +5.064
5 15.612 +5.488
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
20.290 +10.166
7
Jingwen Zheng
China Guangdong
20.898 +10.774
8
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
21.238 +11.114

19+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.194
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.361 +0.167
3
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
2.422 +0.228
4 2.632 +0.438
5
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.680 +0.486
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.783 +0.589
7
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
3.381 +1.187
8
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.412 +1.218
9
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.731 +1.537
10
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
5.455 +3.261
11
Peng Sun
China
S +996.806
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.500
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.829 +0.329
3
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
2.958 +0.458
4 3.350 +0.850
5
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
3.375 +0.875
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
4.131 +1.631
7
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
4.802 +2.302
8
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
4.921 +2.421
9
Ling Wang
China Fujian
5.226 +2.726
10
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
7.657 +5.157
11
Peng Sun
China
S +996.500
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.392
2
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
8.660 +1.268
3
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
9.782 +2.390
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
9.984 +2.592
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.377 +2.985
6 11.714 +4.322
7
Ling Wang
China Fujian
13.073 +5.681
8
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
15.147 +7.755
9
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.648 +9.256
10
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
26.687 +19.295
11
Peng Sun
China
S +991.608
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.086
2
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
14.040 +1.954
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
15.174 +3.088
4
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
15.837 +3.751
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
17.291 +5.205
6 17.696 +5.610
7
Ling Wang
China Fujian
22.030 +9.944
8
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
23.449 +11.363
9
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
24.862 +12.776
10
Huaji Lin
China Fujian
39.799 +27.713
11
Peng Sun
China
2997.000 +2984.914

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy