FinalsStacking You and Me Online Challenge III

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 13.649
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
14.941 +1.292
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
15.383 +1.734
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
16.708 +3.059
5
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
16.938 +3.289
6
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
16.976 +3.327
7 18.778 +5.129
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.852 +6.203
9
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
21.162 +7.513
10
Fan Yang
China Beijing
21.183 +7.534
11
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
24.780 +11.131
12
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
34.097 +20.448
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 14.388
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
17.246 +2.858
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
17.366 +2.978
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
21.057 +6.669

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.970
2 2.166 +0.196
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.223 +0.253
4
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
2.589 +0.619
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.706 +0.736
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
2.706 +0.736
7 2.918 +0.948
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.387 +1.417
9
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
3.584 +1.614
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
3.703 +1.733
11
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.849 +1.879
12
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
3.921 +1.951
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.691
2 2.932 +0.241
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
3.530 +0.839
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.634 +0.943
5
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
3.795 +1.104
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
3.949 +1.258
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.271 +1.580
8
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
4.291 +1.600
9 4.898 +2.207
10
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
5.041 +2.350
11
Fan Yang
China Beijing
5.052 +2.361
12
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
6.541 +3.850
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 8.551
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
9.176 +0.625
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
9.264 +0.713
4
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
10.283 +1.732
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.368 +1.817
6 10.962 +2.411
7
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.062 +3.511
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.194 +3.643
9
Fan Yang
China Beijing
12.282 +3.731
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
13.168 +4.617
11
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
16.155 +7.604
12
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
23.635 +15.084
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.181
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.302 +0.121
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.491 +0.310
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
3.374 +1.193
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.912
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.245 +0.333
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.589 +0.677
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
4.034 +1.122
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 9.295
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
11.166 +1.871
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
11.819 +2.524
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
13.649 +4.354

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Individual Divisions

12U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.970
2 2.166 +0.196
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.223 +0.253
4
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
2.589 +0.619
5
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
2.706 +0.736
6 2.918 +0.948
7
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
3.374 +1.404
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.387 +1.417
9
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
3.703 +1.733
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
3.921 +1.951
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.691
2 2.932 +0.241
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
3.530 +0.839
4
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
3.795 +1.104
5
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
3.949 +1.258
6
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
4.034 +1.343
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.271 +1.580
8
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
4.291 +1.600
9 4.898 +2.207
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
6.541 +3.850
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.551
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
9.176 +0.625
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
9.264 +0.713
4
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
10.283 +1.732
5 10.962 +2.411
6
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.062 +3.511
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.194 +3.643
8
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
13.168 +4.617
9
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
13.649 +5.098
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
23.635 +15.084
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.649
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
14.941 +1.292
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
15.383 +1.734
4
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
16.938 +3.289
5
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
16.976 +3.327
6 18.778 +5.129
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.852 +6.203
8
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
21.057 +7.408
9
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
21.162 +7.513
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
34.097 +20.448

13+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.181
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.302 +0.121
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.491 +0.310
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.706 +0.525
5
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
3.584 +1.403
6
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.849 +1.668
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.912
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.245 +0.333
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.589 +0.677
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.634 +0.722
5
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
5.041 +2.129
6
Fan Yang
China Beijing
5.052 +2.140
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.295
2
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.368 +1.073
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
11.166 +1.871
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
11.819 +2.524
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
12.282 +2.987
6
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
16.155 +6.860
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.388
2
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
16.708 +2.320
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
17.246 +2.858
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
17.366 +2.978
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
21.183 +6.795
6
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
24.780 +10.392

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy