PrelimsStacking You and Me Online Challenge III

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 14.111
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
15.315 +1.204
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
15.614 +1.503
4
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
16.711 +2.600
5
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
18.431 +4.320
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
18.576 +4.465
7
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
18.957 +4.846
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.295 +5.184
9 19.394 +5.283
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
25.035 +10.924
11
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
28.518 +14.407
12
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
35.963 +21.852
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 14.439
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
15.533 +1.094
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
18.635 +4.196
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
23.739 +9.300

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.019
2
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
2.278 +0.259
3 2.398 +0.379
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.481 +0.462
5 2.905 +0.886
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
2.935 +0.916
7
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
3.157 +1.138
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.190 +1.171
9
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.468 +1.449
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
3.754 +1.735
11
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
3.836 +1.817
12
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
3.985 +1.966
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.713
2 2.929 +0.216
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.988 +0.275
4
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
3.218 +0.505
5
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.636 +0.923
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.979 +1.266
7
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
4.069 +1.356
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.153 +1.440
9 5.565 +2.852
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
5.768 +3.055
11
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
5.822 +3.109
12
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
7.172 +4.459
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
8.617
2 8.784 +0.167
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
10.145 +1.528
4 10.924 +2.307
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
11.129 +2.512
6
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
11.215 +2.598
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
11.952 +3.335
8
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
11.953 +3.336
9
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.776 +4.159
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
16.056 +7.439
11
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
17.510 +8.893
12
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
26.441 +17.824
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.161
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.389 +0.228
3
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.591 +0.430
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
2.911 +0.750
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.008
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.057 +0.049
3 3.230 +0.222
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
3.971 +0.963
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 9.048
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
9.934 +0.886
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
13.189 +4.141
4
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
16.857 +7.809

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

12U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.019
2
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
2.278 +0.259
3 2.398 +0.379
4 2.905 +0.886
5
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
2.911 +0.892
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
2.935 +0.916
7
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
3.157 +1.138
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.190 +1.171
9
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
3.754 +1.735
10
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
3.985 +1.966
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.713
2 2.929 +0.216
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
3.218 +0.505
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.636 +0.923
5
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
3.971 +1.258
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
4.069 +1.356
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.153 +1.440
8 5.565 +2.852
9
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
5.768 +3.055
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
5.822 +3.109
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
8.617
2 8.784 +0.167
3 10.924 +2.307
4
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
11.215 +2.598
5
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
11.952 +3.335
6
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
11.953 +3.336
7
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.776 +4.159
8
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
16.056 +7.439
9
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
16.857 +8.240
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
26.441 +17.824
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.111
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
15.315 +1.204
3
Ziheng Chen
China Shandong
16.711 +2.600
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
18.431 +4.320
5
Runyu Lin
China Fujian
18.957 +4.846
6
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.295 +5.184
7 19.394 +5.283
8
Jianian Weng
China Fujian
23.739 +9.628
9
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
25.035 +10.924
10
Jiayou Weng
China Fujian
35.963 +21.852

13+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.161
2
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.389 +0.228
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.481 +0.320
4
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.591 +0.430
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.468 +1.307
6
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
3.836 +1.675
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.988
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.008 +0.020
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.057 +0.069
4 3.230 +0.242
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.979 +0.991
6
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
7.172 +4.184
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.048
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
9.934 +0.886
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
10.145 +1.097
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
11.129 +2.081
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
13.189 +4.141
6
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
17.510 +8.462
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.439
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
15.533 +1.094
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
15.614 +1.175
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
18.576 +4.137
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
18.635 +4.196
6
Jiashun Wu
China Fujian
28.518 +14.079

Doubles Divisions

This tournament did not have doubles.

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy