ResultsSummit Malaysia Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 9.059
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.228 0.169
3 Shawn Svento 9.620 0.561
4 Chan Keng Ian 9.627 0.568
5 Chan Kin Chung 9.945 0.886
6 Liew Zi Hin 10.290 1.231
7 Yong Xiang Jun 10.404 1.345
8 Tee De Shin 10.708 1.649
9 Poh Mao Wynn 10.825 1.766
10 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.948 1.889
11 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.140 2.081
12 Wong Kai Yee 11.143 2.084
13 Kang Min Zhe 11.215 2.156
14 Shane Yeo 11.308 2.249
15 Yek Jun Yi 11.335 2.276
16 Russell Low Jun Sheng 11.368 2.309
17 Kow Win Ter 11.493 2.434
18 Chin Yu Kang 11.504 2.445
19 Lim Jayson 11.535 2.476
20 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 11.546 2.487
21 Chooi Chee Siong 12.065 3.006
22 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.167 3.108
23 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 12.254 3.195
24 Yip Ming Xuan 12.777 3.718
25 Luw Tze Hin 13.120 4.061
26 Kwong Tian Yu 13.184 4.125
27 Ho You Bing 13.189 4.130
28 Loo Ming Kee 13.451 4.392
29 Yeo Chi Jet 13.500 4.441
30 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 13.815 4.756
31 Zen Liew 13.894 4.835
32 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 14.409 5.350
33 Sin Weng Zheng 14.638 5.579
34 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 14.747 5.688
35 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 15.265 6.206
36 Chew Kai Xuan 15.411 6.352
37 Pang Chian Jieh 15.637 6.578
38 Teaw Jin Wei 15.761 6.702
39 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.993 6.934
40 Teoh Jun Yi 16.027 6.968
41 Chong Zhe Yu 16.068 7.009
42 Peter Yeo 16.309 7.250
43 Dillon Chye Ee Xuan 16.414 7.355
44 Lew Chun Tuck 16.564 7.505
45 Chooi Chee Yuen 16.600 7.541
46 Seng Jun Meng 17.152 8.093
47 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 17.200 8.141
48 Austin Lam Yu Xian 17.377 8.318
49 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 17.575 8.516
50 Chia Tin Xian 18.188 9.129
51 Luw Mun Kit 18.257 9.198
52 Andrew Chiew 18.295 9.236
53 Tay Ee Thong 19.487 10.428
54 Chan Kok Leong 19.621 10.562
55 Yeo Jia Le 20.115 11.056
56 Lim Ka Quan 20.160 11.101
57 Chang Yan Han 20.837 11.778
58 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 23.485 14.426
59 Wong Kuang Zheng 24.269 15.210
60 Liaw Ming Tzen 25.265 16.206
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 9.510
2 Woo Xin Yi 10.155 0.645
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.383 0.873
4 Lim Xin Ee 10.636 1.126
5 Charlotte Kimberly 10.684 1.174
6 Chan Pui Mun 10.707 1.197
7 Ding Sher Min 10.763 1.253
8 Wong Li Ying 10.962 1.452
9 Lau Yu ki 11.579 2.069
10 Teh Jia Qian 11.598 2.088
11 Chantalle Teo 11.819 2.309
12 Tan Kay Shuen 11.936 2.426
13 Lim Jia Qi 12.209 2.699
14 Tan Yi Jing 12.241 2.731
15 Wong Kai Qi 12.420 2.910
16 Khairin Izzatul Afifah Binti khairil 12.555 3.045
17 Chong Pei Xuan 12.821 3.311
18 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 12.933 3.423
19 Lim Xin Jie 13.051 3.541
20 Chong Wei Jun 13.075 3.565
21 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.195 3.685
22 Meriel Yong 13.296 3.786
23 Kang Yan Xi 13.858 4.348
24 Wong Yu Zhen 14.500 4.990
25 Loo Pei Wen 14.897 5.387
26 Soong Yu Rou 15.083 5.573
27 Lim Jia Hui 15.161 5.651
28 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 15.263 5.753
29 Lee Bee Jeen 15.647 6.137
30 Lim Jia Ying 15.945 6.435
31 Teh Jia Jun 18.412 8.902
32 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.514 9.004
33 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 18.556 9.046
34 Chee Choy Leng 18.619 9.109

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 6.409
2 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 6.609
3 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 6.654
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.049
5 Shane Yeo & Angus Ong 7.648
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Ong Yi Jun 7.695
7 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Randall Low Jun Hui 7.961
8 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xin Ee 8.035
9 Liaw Ming Ian & Poh Mao Wynn 8.421
10 Yip Ming Xuan & Yip Zhuo En 8.657
11 Tan Yi Jing & Wan Jing Ru 8.775
12 Shane Yeo 8.794
13 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 8.876
14 Liew Jae Ning & Luw Tze Hin 9.014
15 Lim Jia En & Ho Chloe 9.058
16 Lim Xin Ee 9.135
17 Rachelle Tan & Shawn Svento 9.179
18 Yeo Chi Jet & Elvin Lim Ming Fai 9.229
19 Kow Win Ter & Wong Kuang Zheng 9.796
20 Cham Jun Bin & Soh Yong Jie 9.871
21 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting & Chong Jun Shen 10.052
22 Rachelle Tan 10.251
23 Luw Tze Hin 10.363
24 Lee Jia Sheng & Chan Kin Chung 10.378
25 Wong Kai Qi 10.391
26 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.688
27 Chantalle Teo & Anastasia Phoebe Tan 10.927
28 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 11.305
29 Eng Yao Shi & Peter Yeo 11.593
30 Yip Zhuo En 11.629
31 Ng Chen Jun & Trevor Low Yu Xuan 11.953
32 Shawn Svento 12.034
33 Lilian Goh Lai Lian & Chee Choy Leng 12.449
34 Chong Wei Jun & Kang Yan Xi 12.496
35 Chin Yu Kang 12.540
36 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 12.705
37 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah & Andrew Chiew 12.807
38 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.832
39 Chang Yan Han & Tay Ee Thong 13.964
40 Julia Goh Siew Yue & Tan Fei Ling 14.101
41 Lucas Chia Ji Hin & Kwong Tian Yu 14.364
42 Yek Jun Yi & Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 14.626
43 Teh Jia Qian 15.032
44 Sin Weng Zheng & Sin Pei Ying 18.831
45 Lew Chun Tuck & Luw Mun Kit 20.742
46 scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 M'sia ALL Star
Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Chan Keng Ian, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
13.287
2 Speed Johor
Russell Low Jun Sheng, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Lee Jia Sheng, Ng Shi Lun, Yong Xiang Jun
14.392
3 The Avengers
Ho Zhi Kee, Zen Liew, Wong Ming Ze, Nicholas Tong Ming Wei
14.911
4 Chung Hwa Speed
Liaw Ming Ian, Poh Mao Wynn, Leong Zee Hang Brandon , Wong Li Ying
15.213
5 Team 81
Brandon Low Ka Ming, Chan Pui Mun, Ding Sher Min, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Lim Xin Ee
15.412
6 The Legend
Chan Kang Yan, Wong Kai Qi, Wong Kai Yee, Woo Xin Yi
15.724
7 Fast 5
Wan Jing Ru, Soong Yu Rou, Chong Wei Ean, Chin Yu Kang
16.155
8 M'sia 19
Alvin Foo Shee Khai, Wong Kuang Zheng, Chong Pei Xuan, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Puteri Dayana Batrisya Binti Mohamad Aasri
16.421
9 TTSS Team 4
Tee De Chern, Tee De Shin, Louis Wong Hoi Yuin, Lim Jayson, Chin Xuen Yu
17.833
10 M'sia Star | ID:88
Avriel Lim Ryu Jin, Charlotte Kimberly, Ng Pui Kuan, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Ong Yi Jun
18.300
11 Team SG Stackfast 1
Rachelle Tan, Shane Yeo, Shawn Svento, Angus Ong
18.613
12 Mix Team
Teh Jia Xin, Tan Yu Ze, Chai Zhi Wen, Chin Yuk Kee, Lim Jia Qi
19.258
13 Team J2
Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting, Chong Jun Shen, Ton Chuanguan, Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai
19.394
14 Interceptors
Nexus Ng Ruo Bin, Khow Zhi Heng, Lee Zhi Ching, Chang Hoe Tin
20.475
15 Team J1
Ethan Sim Xiang Yang, Loo Ming Kee, Lau Yu ki, Wong Yong Liang
20.597
16 Chili Padi
Yip Ming Xuan, Yip Zhuo En, Poh Mao Khye, Ho You Bing, Lucas Chia Ji Hin
20.612
17 Team SG Stackfast 2
Eng Yao Shi, Chantalle Teo, Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri, Gracez, Zi-en Ng, Anastasia Phoebe Tan
20.624
18 Malaysia Express
Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Piong Wei Yeu
20.653
19 TTSS Team 1
Brian Jee Jin Suen, Lim Xin Jie, Teoh Jun Yi, Chew Kai Xuan, Lim Jia Ying
20.737
20 Mighty Stackers
M. Nicklish, Yek Jun Yi, Ng Xin Yi, Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
21.593
21 TTSS Team 2
Elvis Wong Hoi Seong, Lim Zhong Ze, Goh Yun En, Lim Jia Hui, Ian Lock
23.628
22 M'sia Master
Julia Goh Siew Yue, Tan Fei Ling, Tan Soo Ling, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Chee Choy Leng
23.995
23 M'sia New Challenger
Ong May Sin, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Lew Chun Tuck, Han Kaw Sey, Andrew Chiew
24.598
24 Erudite Learning Tree
Vincent Lee Wei Sheng, Brian Puan Ming Bin, Chai Ming Bin, Jayden Yong Kai Sen, Cham Xin Yue
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.344
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.507
3 Liew Zi Hin 1.539
3-6-3 Time
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.880
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 3.892
3 Shawn Svento scratch
cycle Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 4.753
2 Chin Kang Yu 5.526
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.729
3-3-3 Time
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.876
2 Rachelle Tan 3.049
3 Charlotte Kimberly 3.078
3-6-3 Time
1 Rachelle Tan 2.117
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.304
3 Charlotte Kimberly 2.722
cycle Time
1 Chantalle Teo 7.773
2 Rachelle Tan 8.878
3 Woo Xin Yi 11.221

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 6.409
2 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 6.636
3 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 8.329

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.423
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 5.686
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 14.376
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 23.485

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 2.878
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 3.626
cycle Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 10.096
all-around Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 16.600

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.907
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.121 0.214
3 Yip Ming Xuan 2.245 0.338
4 Teh Jia Jun 2.394 0.487
5 Chong Cassye 2.499 0.592
6 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 2.701 0.794
7 Lim Ka Quan 2.959 1.052
8 Law Hao Yang 3.009 1.102
9 Yeo Jia Le 3.614 1.707
10 Jayson Chung Zheng Ying scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.684
2 Chong Wei Jun 2.706 0.022
3 Chong Cassye 3.382 0.698
4 Teh Jia Jun 3.663 0.979
5 Yeo Jia Le 3.873 1.189
6 Chin Li Ki 3.967 1.283
7 Lim Ka Quan 4.543 1.859
8 Khirtika Dewi 4.813 2.129
9 Chew Kai Xuan 5.068 2.384
10 Law Jun Xuan 5.490 2.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 7.848
2 Chong Wei Jun 8.248 0.400
3 Chew Kai Xuan 8.436 0.588
4 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 10.930 3.082
5 Law Jun Xuan 11.974 4.126
6 Teh Jia Jun 12.355 4.507
7 Yeo Jia Le 12.628 4.780
8 Lim Ka Quan 12.658 4.810
9 Khirtika Dewi 13.299 5.451
10 Loo Yu Chern 14.120 6.272
all-around Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 12.777
2 Chong Wei Jun 13.075 0.298
3 Chew Kai Xuan 15.411 2.634
4 Teh Jia Jun 18.412 5.635
5 Yeo Jia Le 20.115 7.338
6 Lim Ka Quan 20.160 7.383

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.907
2 Ho You Bing 2.085 0.178
3 Loo Ming Kee 2.117 0.210
4 Chai Zhi Yang 2.799 0.892
5 Teoh Jun Yi 2.811 0.904
6 Chua Shang Zhe 2.944 1.037
7 Pei Yu 3.092 1.185
8 Chong Kong Yan 3.268 1.361
9 Liew Hao Ye 3.653 1.746
10 Nathan Ng Si You scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 2.431
2 Loo Ming Kee 2.982 0.551
3 Teoh Jun Yi 3.140 0.709
4 Luw Tze Hin 3.467 1.036
5 Nathan Ng Si You 3.794 1.363
6 Chai Zhi Yang 3.857 1.426
7 Samuel Lee Hin Yi 4.250 1.819
8 Lim Zhong Ze 4.257 1.826
9 Ian Lock 5.667 3.236
10 Ethan Khoo Ee Jer 6.673 4.242
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 7.746
2 Teh Yong Hong 7.925 0.179
3 Loo Ming Kee 8.352 0.606
4 Ho You Bing 8.673 0.927
5 Teoh Jun Yi 10.076 2.330
6 Liew Hao Ye 11.110 3.364
7 Pei Yu 11.352 3.606
8 Samuel Lee Hin Yi 13.985 6.239
9 Nathan Ng Si You 14.027 6.281
10 Ian Lock 16.239 8.493
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 13.120
2 Ho You Bing 13.189 0.069
3 Loo Ming Kee 13.451 0.331
4 Teoh Jun Yi 16.027 2.907

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 1.911
2 Lim Jia Ying 2.099 0.188
3 Lim Xin Jie 2.135 0.224
4 Chong Enn Qi 2.224 0.313
5 Lim Jia Hui 2.362 0.451
6 Chan Pei Qi 2.363 0.452
7 Kang Yan Xi 2.366 0.455
8 Yip Zhuo En 2.378 0.467
9 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 2.472 0.561
10 Beryl Lee Ming Yue 2.506 0.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 2.608
2 Lim Xin Jie 2.850 0.242
3 Kang Yan Xi 2.921 0.313
4 Yip Zhuo En 2.947 0.339
5 Lim Jia Hui 3.252 0.644
6 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 3.253 0.645
7 Chong Enn Qi 3.700 1.092
8 Lim Jia Ying 4.074 1.466
9 Woo Ai Li 4.336 1.728
10 Liew Jae Ning 5.548 2.940
cycle Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 7.060
2 Lim Xin Jie 8.066 1.006
3 Kang Yan Xi 8.571 1.511
4 Liew Jae Ning 9.184 2.124
5 Lim Jia Hui 9.547 2.487
6 Lim Jia Ying 9.772 2.712
7 Goh Cai Yin 10.060 3.000
8 Woo Ai Li 10.816 3.756
9 Lee Kar En 12.186 5.126
10 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 12.831 5.771
all-around Time Gap
1 Lau Yu ki 11.579
2 Lim Xin Jie 13.051 1.472
3 Kang Yan Xi 13.858 2.279
4 Lim Jia Hui 15.161 3.582
5 Lim Jia Ying 15.945 4.366
6 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 18.556 6.977

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.163
2 Lee Tim Tin 2.202 0.039
3 Kwong Tian Yu 2.371 0.208
4 Poh Mao Khye 2.399 0.236
5 Wong Yong Liang 2.455 0.292
6 Liaw Ming Tzen 2.502 0.339
7 Low Ming Jia 2.691 0.528
8 Dillon Chye Ee Xuan 2.699 0.536
9 Ng Chen Jun 2.744 0.581
10 Chong Jinson 2.787 0.624
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 2.677
2 Kwong Tian Yu 2.892 0.215
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.920 0.243
4 Liaw Ming Tzen 3.179 0.502
5 Dillon Chye Ee Xuan 3.228 0.551
6 Lee Tim Tin 3.305 0.628
7 Ng Chen Jun 3.489 0.812
8 Nicholas Cheng Zhi Feng 4.067 1.390
9 Lim Kar Shen 4.081 1.404
10 Trevor Low Yu Xuan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwong Tian Yu 7.921
2 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 9.326 1.405
3 Low Ming Jia 9.791 1.870
4 Dillon Chye Ee Xuan 10.487 2.566
5 Trevor Low Yu Xuan 10.799 2.878
6 Poh Mao Khye 11.064 3.143
7 Jayden Tang Guang Rui 13.732 5.811
8 Lee Hao Yang 14.398 6.477
9 Liaw Ming Tzen 19.584 11.663
10 Chong Zy Qi scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwong Tian Yu 13.184
2 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 14.409 1.225
3 Dillon Chye Ee Xuan 16.414 3.230
4 Liaw Ming Tzen 25.265 12.081

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.707
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.770 0.063
3 Austin Lam Yu Xian 1.771 0.064
4 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 1.776 0.069
5 Chong Zhe Yu 1.829 0.122
6 Jaden Lee Rui Hang 1.847 0.140
7 Chin Xuen Yu 1.883 0.176
8 Lim Jayson 1.928 0.221
9 Jason Su Wei Qi  2.066 0.359
10 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.205
2 Chong Zhe Yu 2.397 0.192
3 Lim Jayson 2.408 0.203
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.570 0.365
5 Khow Zhi Heng 2.779 0.574
6 Goh Kian Tang 2.781 0.576
7 Chong Cassius 2.919 0.714
8 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 3.406 1.201
9 Syed Mika Syed Mohd 3.501 1.296
10 Austin Lam Yu Xian 4.174 1.969
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 6.071
2 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 7.163 1.092
3 Lim Jayson 7.199 1.128
4 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 7.228 1.157
5 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 8.069 1.998
6 Khow Zhi Heng 8.962 2.891
7 Max Lim Jack Zi 9.366 3.295
8 Austin Lam Yu Xian 11.432 5.361
9 Chong Zhe Yu 11.842 5.771
10 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 12.393 6.322
all-around Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.140
2 Lim Jayson 11.535 0.395
3 Chong Zhe Yu 16.068 4.928
4 Austin Lam Yu Xian 17.377 6.237
5 Nexus Ng Ruo Bin 17.575 6.435

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Yi Jing 1.950
2 Lim Jia En 1.987 0.037
3 Lee Pei Xin 1.993 0.043
4 Khairin Izzatul Afifah Binti khairil 2.015 0.065
5 Wan Jing Ru 2.021 0.071
6 Teh Jia Qian 2.102 0.152
7 Loo Pei Wen 2.230 0.280
8 Lee Yingxuan 2.748 0.798
9 Soong Yu Rou 3.396 1.446
10 Ho Chloe 3.420 1.470
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Yi Jing 2.568
2 Khairin Izzatul Afifah Binti khairil 2.588 0.020
3 Teh Jia Qian 2.591 0.023
4 Chan Kang Yan 2.695 0.127
5 Lew Shin Yuek 2.761 0.193
6 Wan Jing Ru 2.773 0.205
7 Lee Pei Xin 2.899 0.331
8 Soong Yu Rou 2.972 0.404
9 Loo Pei Wen 4.144 1.576
10 Chin Sook Jane scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 6.905
2 Tan Yi Jing 7.723 0.818
3 Khairin Izzatul Afifah Binti khairil 7.952 1.047
4 Loo Pei Wen 8.523 1.618
5 Lee Zhi Ching 8.528 1.623
6 Lew Shin Yuek 8.669 1.764
7 Mikaela Yong 8.703 1.798
8 Soong Yu Rou 8.715 1.810
9 Chan Kang Yan 9.492 2.587
10 Ho Chloe 10.403 3.498
all-around Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 11.598
2 Tan Yi Jing 12.241 0.643
3 Khairin Izzatul Afifah Binti khairil 12.555 0.957
4 Loo Pei Wen 14.897 3.299
5 Soong Yu Rou 15.083 3.485

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tee De Shin 1.760
2 Shane Yeo 1.793 0.033
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 1.794 0.034
4 Tan Kay Byn 1.884 0.124
5 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 1.897 0.137
6 Chin Yu Kang 1.906 0.146
7 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.361 0.601
8 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.882 1.122
9 Teaw Jin Wei 6.797 5.037
10 Cham Jun Bin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 2.236
2 Shane Yeo 2.245 0.009
3 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting 2.285 0.049
4 Tee De Shin 2.312 0.076
5 Teaw Jin Wei 2.401 0.165
6 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.433 0.197
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.510 0.274
8 Cham Jun Bin 2.533 0.297
9 Tee De Chern 3.033 0.797
10 Chong Wei Ean 3.308 1.072
cycle Time Gap
1 Teaw Jin Wei 6.563
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 6.574 0.011
3 Tee De Shin 6.636 0.073
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 6.862 0.299
5 Cham Jun Bin 7.078 0.515
6 Shane Yeo 7.270 0.707
7 Chin Yu Kang 7.362 0.799
8 Tan Kay Byn 7.649 1.086
9 Tee De Chern 7.810 1.247
10 Chong Wei Ean 12.879 6.316
all-around Time Gap
1 Tee De Shin 10.708
2 Shane Yeo 11.308 0.600
3 Chin Yu Kang 11.504 0.796
4 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 12.254 1.546
5 Teaw Jin Wei 15.761 5.053

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.653
2 Yeo Chi Jet 1.775 0.122
3 Leong Zee Hang Brandon  1.804 0.151
4 Kang Min Zhe 1.823 0.170
5 Malchus Loh En Xiang 1.847 0.194
6 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 1.860 0.207
7 Lee Shang Chien 1.873 0.220
8 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 2.744 1.091
9 Zen Liew 3.482 1.829
10 Lee Gyan Ziv 16.196 14.543
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.880
2 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 2.355 0.475
3 Teoh Wei Xian 2.431 0.551
4 Kang Min Zhe 2.433 0.553
5 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 2.496 0.616
6 Leong Zee Hang Brandon  2.527 0.647
7 Zen Liew 3.148 1.268
8 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 3.378 1.498
9 Lee Shang Chien 3.562 1.682
10 Yeo Chi Jet 4.672 2.792
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 5.526
2 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 6.447 0.921
3 Kang Min Zhe 6.959 1.433
4 Teoh Wei Xian 6.974 1.448
5 Yeo Chi Jet 7.053 1.527
6 Zen Liew 7.264 1.738
7 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 7.301 1.775
8 Malchus Loh En Xiang 9.426 3.900
9 Lee Gyan Ziv 9.494 3.968
10 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 11.962 6.436
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 9.059
2 Kang Min Zhe 11.215 2.156
3 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 11.546 2.487
4 Yeo Chi Jet 13.500 4.441
5 Zen Liew 13.894 4.835
6 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 17.200 8.141

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.785
2 Wong Kai Qi 1.829 0.044
3 Wong Li Ying 1.915 0.130
4 Chan Peggie 1.968 0.183
5 Khoo Zi Yie 2.016 0.231
6 Chai Zhi Wen 2.025 0.240
7 Loo Jia Ling 2.088 0.303
8 Lim Jia Qi 2.102 0.317
9 Meriel Yong 2.515 0.730
10 Lee Bee Jeen 3.816 2.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.194
2 Wong Li Ying 2.302 0.108
3 Lee Bee Jeen 2.671 0.477
4 Lim Jia Qi 2.754 0.560
5 Meriel Yong 2.800 0.606
6 Lee Wei Xin 2.850 0.656
7 Ho Zhi Kee 2.985 0.791
8 Gracez, Zi-en Ng 2.999 0.805
9 Wong Kai Qi 3.171 0.977
10 Chan Peggie 3.843 1.649
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 6.176
2 Wong Li Ying 6.745 0.569
3 Lim Jia Qi 7.353 1.177
4 Wong Kai Qi 7.420 1.244
5 Loo Jia Ling 7.647 1.471
6 Khoo Zi Yie 7.677 1.501
7 Meriel Yong 7.981 1.805
8 Teh Jia Xin 8.182 2.006
9 Ho Zhi Kee 8.246 2.070
10 Lee Bee Jeen 9.160 2.984
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 10.155
2 Wong Li Ying 10.962 0.807
3 Lim Jia Qi 12.209 2.054
4 Wong Kai Qi 12.420 2.265
5 Meriel Yong 13.296 3.141
6 Lee Bee Jeen 15.647 5.492

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.610
2 Chan Kin Chung 1.611 0.001
3 Wong Ming Ze 1.661 0.051
4 Wong Jun Xian 1.700 0.090
5 Wong Kai Yee 1.736 0.126
6 Russell Low Jun Sheng 1.741 0.131
7 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.744 0.134
8 Poh Mao Wynn 1.835 0.225
9 Yek Jun Yi 1.844 0.234
10 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 2.135 0.525
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.010
2 Wong Jun Xian 2.060 0.050
3 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.146 0.136
4 Chan Kin Chung 2.155 0.145
5 Wong Kai Yee 2.243 0.233
6 Yek Jun Yi 2.333 0.323
7 Poh Mao Wynn 2.358 0.348
8 Angus Ong 2.534 0.524
9 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.562 0.552
10 Ang Jian Zhe 2.876 0.866
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 6.000
2 Chan Kin Chung 6.179 0.179
3 Poh Mao Wynn 6.632 0.632
4 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 6.642 0.642
5 Wong Ming Ze 6.750 0.750
6 Yek Jun Yi 7.158 1.158
7 Wong Kai Yee 7.164 1.164
8 Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.481 1.481
9 Angus Ong 7.582 1.582
10 Lee Jia Sheng 7.855 1.855
all-around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.620
2 Chan Kin Chung 9.945 0.325
3 Poh Mao Wynn 10.825 1.205
4 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.948 1.328
5 Wong Kai Yee 11.143 1.523
6 Yek Jun Yi 11.335 1.715
7 Russell Low Jun Sheng 11.368 1.748

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 1.618
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.654 0.036
3 Charlotte Kimberly 1.686 0.068
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.814 0.196
5 Chong Pei Xuan 1.862 0.244
6 Tan Kay Shuen 1.948 0.330
7 Wong Yu Zhen 2.866 1.248
8 Chantalle Teo 3.040 1.422
9 Sin Pei Ying 3.124 1.506
10 Puteri Dayana Batrisya Binti Mohamad Aasri scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 2.117
2 Charlotte Kimberly 2.171 0.054
3 Chantalle Teo 2.336 0.219
4 Ng Pui Kuan 2.432 0.315
5 Wong Yu Zhen 2.487 0.370
6 Tan Kay Shuen 2.606 0.489
7 Chong Pei Xuan 2.887 0.770
8 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 3.168 1.051
9 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.864 1.747
10 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 5.775
2 Chantalle Teo 6.443 0.668
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.756 0.981
4 Charlotte Kimberly 6.827 1.052
5 Ng Pui Kuan 7.101 1.326
6 Tan Kay Shuen 7.382 1.607
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.415 1.640
8 Chong Pei Xuan 8.072 2.297
9 Ng Xin Yi 8.815 3.040
10 Wong Yu Zhen 9.147 3.372
all-around Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 9.510
2 Charlotte Kimberly 10.684 1.174
3 Chantalle Teo 11.819 2.309
4 Tan Kay Shuen 11.936 2.426
5 Chong Pei Xuan 12.821 3.311
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 12.933 3.423
7 Wong Yu Zhen 14.500 4.990

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.344
2 Liew Zi Hin 1.539 0.195
3 Yong Xiang Jun 1.591 0.247
4 Chooi Chee Siong 1.748 0.404
5 Ong Yi Jun 1.839 0.495
6 M. Nicklish 1.856 0.512
7 Seng Jun Meng 1.874 0.530
8 Koh Kai Minn 3.029 1.685
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 3.116 1.772
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.018
2 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.284 0.266
3 Yong Xiang Jun 2.291 0.273
4 Chooi Chee Siong 2.302 0.284
5 Seng Jun Meng 2.310 0.292
6 Ong Yi Jun 3.190 1.172
7 Ong Jin Han 3.245 1.227
8 Chan Keng Ian 3.530 1.512
9 M. Nicklish 4.666 2.648
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 4.753
2 Ong Jin Han 6.435 1.682
3 Yong Xiang Jun 6.522 1.769
4 Liew Zi Hin 6.733 1.980
5 Chooi Chee Siong 8.015 3.262
6 Ng Shi Lun 9.080 4.327
7 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 9.347 4.594
8 Khoo Zi Ming 9.901 5.148
9 Seng Jun Meng 12.968 8.215
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.627
2 Liew Zi Hin 10.290 0.663
3 Yong Xiang Jun 10.404 0.777
4 Chooi Chee Siong 12.065 2.438
5 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 14.747 5.120
6 Seng Jun Meng 17.152 7.525

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.757
2 Chan Pui Mun 1.764 0.007
3 Lim Xin Ee 1.770 0.013
4 Ding Sher Min 1.792 0.035
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 3.103 1.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.116
2 Lim Xin Ee 2.308 0.192
3 Chan Pui Mun 2.355 0.239
4 Ding Sher Min 2.369 0.253
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 4.770 2.654
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.510
2 Lim Xin Ee 6.558 0.048
3 Chan Pui Mun 6.588 0.078
4 Ding Sher Min 6.602 0.092
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.390 0.880
all-around Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.383
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.636 0.253
3 Chan Pui Mun 10.707 0.324
4 Ding Sher Min 10.763 0.380
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 15.263 4.880

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.507
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.667 0.160
3 Kow Win Ter 1.806 0.299
4 Chang Yan Han 2.852 1.345
5 Tay Ee Thong 2.861 1.354
6 Chia Tin Xian 2.904 1.397
7 Sin Weng Zheng 3.132 1.625
8 Vincent Lee Wei Sheng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.992
2 Kow Win Ter 2.467 0.475
3 Sin Weng Zheng 2.845 0.853
4 Tay Ee Thong 3.553 1.561
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 4.142 2.150
6 Chang Yan Han 5.196 3.204
7 Chia Tin Xian 6.595 4.603
8 Vincent Lee Wei Sheng scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.729
2 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.358 0.629
3 Kow Win Ter 7.220 1.491
4 Sin Weng Zheng 8.661 2.932
5 Chia Tin Xian 8.689 2.960
6 Chang Yan Han 12.789 7.060
7 Tay Ee Thong 13.073 7.344
8 Vincent Lee Wei Sheng scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.228
2 Kow Win Ter 11.493 2.265
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.167 2.939
4 Sin Weng Zheng 14.638 5.410
5 Chia Tin Xian 18.188 8.960
6 Tay Ee Thong 19.487 10.259
7 Chang Yan Han 20.837 11.609

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.260
2 Pang Chian Jieh 2.357 0.097
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.571 0.311
4 Luw Mun Kit 3.103 0.843
5 Chan Kok Leong 3.348 1.088
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 10.141 7.881
7 Alvin Foo Shee Khai scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.278
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.831 0.553
3 Pang Chian Jieh 3.546 1.268
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.754 1.476
5 Chan Kok Leong 4.057 1.779
6 Luw Mun Kit 4.248 1.970
7 Alvin Foo Shee Khai scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 8.104
2 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 9.668 1.564
3 Pang Chian Jieh 9.734 1.630
4 Luw Mun Kit 10.906 2.802
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 11.850 3.746
6 Chan Kok Leong 12.216 4.112
7 Alvin Foo Shee Khai scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.195
2 Pang Chian Jieh 15.637 2.442
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.993 2.798
4 Luw Mun Kit 18.257 5.062
5 Chan Kok Leong 19.621 6.426
6 Wong Kuang Zheng 24.269 11.074

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.164
2 Peter Yeo 2.303 0.139
3 Lew Chun Tuck 2.346 0.182
4 Andrew Chiew 2.509 0.345
5 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 2.573 0.409
6 Allan Ong 2.640 0.476
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.817 0.653
8 Chee Choy Leng 2.864 0.700
9 Tan Fei Ling 2.887 0.723
10 Han Kaw Sey 3.523 1.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.890
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.302 0.412
3 Lew Chun Tuck 3.385 0.495
4 Peter Yeo 3.578 0.688
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.608 0.718
6 Chee Choy Leng 3.677 0.787
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.728 0.838
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.815 0.925
9 Ong May Sin 4.266 1.376
10 Andrew Chiew 5.939 3.049
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.761
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 9.390 0.629
3 Andrew Chiew 9.847 1.086
4 Allan Ong 9.864 1.103
5 Peter Yeo 10.428 1.667
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.529 1.768
7 Lew Chun Tuck 10.833 2.072
8 Piong Wei Yeu 11.548 2.787
9 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.969 3.208
10 Chee Choy Leng 12.078 3.317
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 13.815
2 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 15.265 1.450
3 Peter Yeo 16.309 2.494
4 Lew Chun Tuck 16.564 2.749
5 Andrew Chiew 18.295 4.480
6 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.514 4.699
7 Chee Choy Leng 18.619 4.804

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan & Yip Zhuo En 8.657
2 Liew Jae Ning & Luw Tze Hin 9.014 0.357
3 Ng Chen Jun & Trevor Low Yu Xuan 11.953 3.296
4 Chong Wei Jun & Kang Yan Xi 12.496 3.839
5 Lucas Chia Ji Hin & Kwong Tian Yu 14.364 5.707

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin 6.609
2 Tan Yi Jing & Wan Jing Ru 8.775 2.166
3 Lim Jia En & Ho Chloe 9.058 2.449
4 Cham Jun Bin & Soh Yong Jie 9.871 3.262
5 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting & Chong Jun Shen 10.052 3.443

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo & Angus Ong 7.648
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Randall Low Jun Hui 7.961 0.313
3 Liaw Ming Ian & Poh Mao Wynn 8.421 0.773
4 Yeo Chi Jet & Elvin Lim Ming Fai 9.229 1.581
5 Lee Jia Sheng & Chan Kin Chung 10.378 2.730

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 6.654
2 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 6.990 0.336
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Ong Yi Jun 7.695 1.041
4 Rachelle Tan & Shawn Svento 9.179 2.525
5 Yek Jun Yi & Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 14.626 7.972

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.049
2 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xin Ee 8.035 0.986
3 Chantalle Teo & Anastasia Phoebe Tan 10.927 3.878
4 Chang Yan Han & Tay Ee Thong 13.964 6.915
5 Sin Weng Zheng & Sin Pei Ying 18.831 11.782

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kow Win Ter & Wong Kuang Zheng 9.796
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.688 0.892
3 Eng Yao Shi & Peter Yeo 11.593 1.797
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 12.705 2.909
5 Lew Chun Tuck & Luw Mun Kit 20.742 10.946
6 Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 11.305
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian & Chee Choy Leng 12.449 1.144
3 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah & Andrew Chiew 12.807 1.502
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.832 1.527
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue & Tan Fei Ling 14.101 2.796

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 8.794
2 Luw Tze Hin 10.363 1.569
3 Yip Zhuo En 11.629 2.835
4 Chin Yu Kang 12.540 3.746
5 Teh Jia Qian 15.032 6.238

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 8.876
2 Lim Xin Ee 9.135 0.259
3 Rachelle Tan 10.251 1.375
4 Wong Kai Qi 10.391 1.515
5 Shawn Svento 12.034 3.158

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 5.763

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team J1
Ethan Sim Xiang Yang, Loo Ming Kee, Lau Yu ki, Wong Yong Liang
20.597
2 Chili Padi
Yip Ming Xuan, Yip Zhuo En, Poh Mao Khye, Ho You Bing, Lucas Chia Ji Hin
20.612 0.015
3 TTSS Team 1
Brian Jee Jin Suen, Lim Xin Jie, Teoh Jun Yi, Chew Kai Xuan, Lim Jia Ying
20.737 0.140
4 TTSS Team 2
Elvis Wong Hoi Seong, Lim Zhong Ze, Goh Yun En, Lim Jia Hui, Ian Lock
23.628 3.031

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Fast 5
Wan Jing Ru, Soong Yu Rou, Chong Wei Ean, Chin Yu Kang
16.155
2 TTSS Team 4
Tee De Chern, Tee De Shin, Louis Wong Hoi Yuin, Lim Jayson, Chin Xuen Yu
17.833 1.678
3 Team J2
Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting, Chong Jun Shen, Ton Chuanguan, Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai
19.394 3.239
4 Interceptors
Nexus Ng Ruo Bin, Khow Zhi Heng, Lee Zhi Ching, Chang Hoe Tin
20.475 4.320

12U

Team Time Gap
1 The Avengers
Ho Zhi Kee, Zen Liew, Wong Ming Ze, Nicholas Tong Ming Wei
14.911
2 Chung Hwa Speed
Liaw Ming Ian, Poh Mao Wynn, Leong Zee Hang Brandon , Wong Li Ying
15.213 0.302
3 The Legend
Chan Kang Yan, Wong Kai Qi, Wong Kai Yee, Woo Xin Yi
15.724 0.813
4 Mix Team
Teh Jia Xin, Tan Yu Ze, Chai Zhi Wen, Chin Yuk Kee, Lim Jia Qi
19.258 4.347

14U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia ALL Star
Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Chan Keng Ian, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
13.291
2 M'sia Star | ID:88
Avriel Lim Ryu Jin, Charlotte Kimberly, Ng Pui Kuan, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Ong Yi Jun
18.300 5.009
3 Team SG Stackfast 1
Rachelle Tan, Shane Yeo, Shawn Svento, Angus Ong
18.613 5.322
4 Mighty Stackers
M. Nicklish, Yek Jun Yi, Ng Xin Yi, Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun
21.593 8.302

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Johor
Russell Low Jun Sheng, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Lee Jia Sheng, Ng Shi Lun, Yong Xiang Jun
14.802
2 Team 81
Brandon Low Ka Ming, Chan Pui Mun, Ding Sher Min, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Lim Xin Ee
15.412 0.610
3 Team SG Stackfast 2
Eng Yao Shi, Chantalle Teo, Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri, Gracez, Zi-en Ng, Anastasia Phoebe Tan
20.624 5.822
4 Erudite Learning Tree
Vincent Lee Wei Sheng, Brian Puan Ming Bin, Chai Ming Bin, Jayden Yong Kai Sen, Cham Xin Yue
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia 19
Alvin Foo Shee Khai, Wong Kuang Zheng, Chong Pei Xuan, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Puteri Dayana Batrisya Binti Mohamad Aasri
16.421
2 Malaysia Express
Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Piong Wei Yeu
20.653 4.232
3 M'sia Master
Julia Goh Siew Yue, Tan Fei Ling, Tan Soo Ling, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Chee Choy Leng
23.995 7.574
4 M'sia New Challenger
Ong May Sin, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Lew Chun Tuck, Han Kaw Sey, Andrew Chiew
24.598 8.177

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.907Chew Kai Xuan
6U M3-6-32.684Yip Ming Xuan
6U F3-3-32.121Chong Wei Jun
7-8 F3-3-31.911Lau Yu ki
7-8 F3-6-32.608Lau Yu ki
7-8 Fcycle7.060Lau Yu ki
13-14 M3-3-31.344Chan Keng Ian
13-14 Mcycle4.753Chan Keng Ian
13-14 F3-3-31.618Rachelle Tan
13-14 Fcycle5.775Rachelle Tan
Collegiate M3-6-32.278Wong Kuang Zheng
Masters 1 M3-3-32.357Pang Chian Jieh
Masters 2 M3-3-32.303Peter Yeo
Masters 3 M3-3-32.164Alan Lim Joon Tatt
SS 11-14 L13-3-33.423Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 15-18 L13-3-32.878Chooi Chee Yuen
SS 15-18 L13-6-33.626Chooi Chee Yuen
SS 15-18 L1cycle10.096Chooi Chee Yuen
8UDoubles8.657Yip Ming Xuan & Yip Zhuo En
10UDoubles6.609Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin
10UDoubles6.636Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin
10UDoubles7.056Tee De Chern & Tee De Shin
14U3-6-3 Relay13.287M'sia ALL Star
Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Chan Keng Ian, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
14U3-6-3 Relay13.291M'sia ALL Star
Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Chan Keng Ian, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
16U3-6-3 Relay14.392Speed Johor
Russell Low Jun Sheng, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Lee Jia Sheng, Ng Shi Lun, Yong Xiang Jun
45+Doubles11.305Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
45+Doubles11.831Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
45+Doubles12.832Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+3-6-3 Relay20.653Malaysia Express
Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Piong Wei Yeu
Child/Parent 11+Doubles8.876Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Parent
SS Child/Parent3-6-35.763Chooi Chee Yuen & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy