PrelimsSunshine State Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
9.326
2
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
9.329 +0.003
3
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
9.339 +0.013
4
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.464 +0.138
5
William Allen
United States MI
9.830 +0.504
6
Luke Gramith
United States GA
9.947 +0.621
7
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
10.114 +0.788
8
Trey Griffith
United States TX
10.129 +0.803
9
Cole Smith
United States FL
10.322 +0.996
10
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
10.791 +1.465
11
Ian Hing
United States TX
10.917 +1.591
12
Isai Palacios
United States FL
11.259 +1.933
13
Noah Thornton
United States GA
11.743 +2.417
14
Javier Reyes
United States FL
11.937 +2.611
15
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
12.071 +2.745
16
Cam Smith
United States FL
13.750 +4.424
17
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
14.396 +5.070
18
Jordan Gago
United States FL
14.619 +5.293
19
Connor Seymore
United States FL
14.703 +5.377
20
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
14.811 +5.485
21
Aaron Cline
United States LA
19.764 +10.438
22
Devin Meadows
United States FL
21.894 +12.568
23
Tyler Forte
United States IL
22.102 +12.776
24
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
23.080 +13.754
25
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
26.721 +17.395
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
14.398
2
Brooke Warder
United States MD
15.314 +0.916
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
21.751 +7.353
4
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
24.728 +10.330
5
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
37.712 +23.314

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
1.509
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.537 +0.028
3
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
1.544 +0.035
4
Cole Smith
United States FL
1.616 +0.107
5
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.699 +0.190
6
Trey Griffith
United States TX
1.709 +0.200
7
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
1.748 +0.239
8
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.799 +0.290
9
Connor Seymore
United States FL
1.821 +0.312
10
Luke Gramith
United States GA
1.835 +0.326
11
Cam Smith
United States FL
1.874 +0.365
12
Jordan Gago
United States FL
1.892 +0.383
13
Ian Hing
United States TX
1.914 +0.405
14
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.936 +0.427
15
Javier Reyes
United States FL
1.956 +0.447
16
Noah Thornton
United States GA
2.020 +0.511
17
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.113 +0.604
18
William Allen
United States MI
2.192 +0.683
19
Devin Meadows
United States FL
2.671 +1.162
20
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
2.930 +1.421
21
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
2.938 +1.429
22
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
3.199 +1.690
23
Aaron Cline
United States LA
3.696 +2.187
24
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
3.836 +2.327
25
Tyler Forte
United States IL
3.895 +2.386
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.888
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.915 +0.027
3
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
1.937 +0.049
4
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.948 +0.060
5
William Allen
United States MI
2.026 +0.138
6
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
2.074 +0.186
7
Luke Gramith
United States GA
2.081 +0.193
8
Trey Griffith
United States TX
2.142 +0.254
9
Cole Smith
United States FL
2.250 +0.362
10
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.335 +0.447
11
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.397 +0.509
12
Javier Reyes
United States FL
2.421 +0.533
13
Connor Seymore
United States FL
2.449 +0.561
14
Ian Hing
United States TX
2.492 +0.604
15
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
2.588 +0.700
16
Cam Smith
United States FL
2.612 +0.724
17
Noah Thornton
United States GA
2.839 +0.951
18
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
3.207 +1.319
19
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
3.758 +1.870
20
Devin Meadows
United States FL
4.084 +2.196
21
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
4.260 +2.372
22
Jordan Gago
United States FL
4.573 +2.685
23
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
5.004 +3.116
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
5.167 +3.279
25
Aaron Cline
United States LA
5.838 +3.950
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
5.612
2
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
5.721 +0.109
3
Peter Ford
United States RI
5.850 +0.238
4
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
5.883 +0.271
5
Evan Cloud
United States TX
5.901 +0.289
6
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
5.926 +0.314
7
Luke Gramith
United States GA
6.031 +0.419
8
Trey Griffith
United States TX
6.278 +0.666
9
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
6.367 +0.755
10
Cole Smith
United States FL
6.456 +0.844
11
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
6.458 +0.846
12
Ian Hing
United States TX
6.511 +0.899
13
Isai Palacios
United States FL
6.811 +1.199
14
Noah Thornton
United States GA
6.884 +1.272
15
Javier Reyes
United States FL
7.560 +1.948
16
Jordan Gago
United States FL
8.154 +2.542
17
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
8.890 +3.278
18
Cam Smith
United States FL
9.264 +3.652
19
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
9.293 +3.681
20
Aaron Cline
United States LA
10.230 +4.618
21
Connor Seymore
United States FL
10.433 +4.821
22
Tyler Forte
United States IL
13.040 +7.428
23
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
14.984 +9.372
24
Devin Meadows
United States FL
15.139 +9.527
25
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
18.518 +12.906
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
1.920
2
Brooke Warder
United States MD
2.499 +0.579
3
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
3.262 +1.342
4
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.595 +1.675
5
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
4.246 +2.326
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
2.520
2
Brooke Warder
United States MD
3.101 +0.581
3
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
4.297 +1.777
4
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.533 +2.013
5
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
6.411 +3.891
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Brooke Warder
United States MD
9.714
2
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
9.958 +0.244
3
Mary Scribner
United States GA
13.623 +3.909
4
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
17.169 +7.455
5
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
27.055 +17.341

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Luke Gramith & Trey Griffith
United States
7.308
2
Tyler Hollis & Dalton Nichols
United States
7.916 +0.608
3
Dominic Valerian & Jordan Gago
United States
8.088 +0.780
4
Cole Smith & Cam Smith
United States
9.807 +2.499
5
Peter Ford & William Allen
United States
9.872 +2.564
6
Connor Seymore & Javier Reyes
United States
10.001 +2.693
7
Trey Griffith
United States
10.309 +3.001
8
Ian Hing & Jayla Brothers
United States
10.644 +3.336
9 10.851 +3.543
10
Dalton Nichols
United States
10.996 +3.688
11
Jordan Neuman & Evan Cloud
United States
11.761 +4.453
12
Isai Palacios & Aaron Cline
United States
12.326 +5.018
13
Joshua Kleindienst
United States
14.174 +6.866
14
Sonia Kleindienst
United States
14.174 +6.866
15
Brooke Warder & Devin Meadows
United States
16.557 +9.249
16
Mary Scribner & Jimmy Griffith
United States
20.516 +13.208
17
Drew Pridgen & Matthew Follmer
United States
24.026 +16.718
18
Ian Hing
United States
99.000 +91.692
19
Peter Ford
United States
99.000 +91.692

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 12.437
2 14.375 +1.938
3 15.193 +2.756
4
The Five State Stackers Ian Hing, Jayla Brothers, Noah Thornton, Connor Seymore, Isai Palacios
United States
17.398 +4.961
5 28.633 +16.196

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 13.41
2
The Five State Stackers Ian Hing, Jayla Brothers, Noah Thornton, Connor Seymore, Isai Palacios
United States
17.561
3 18.414

Individual Divisions

Masters 3 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
4.246
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
6.411
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
27.055
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sonia Kleindienst
United States FL
37.712

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.533
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
13.623
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
21.751

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
3.262
2
Tyler Forte
United States IL
3.895 +0.633
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
4.297
2
Tyler Forte
United States IL
5.167 +0.870
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte
United States IL
13.040
2
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
17.169 +4.129
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte
United States IL
22.102
2
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
24.728 +2.626

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brooke Warder
United States MD
2.499
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brooke Warder
United States MD
3.101
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brooke Warder
United States MD
9.714
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brooke Warder
United States MD
15.314

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Hing
United States TX
1.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Hing
United States TX
2.492
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Hing
United States TX
6.511
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ian Hing
United States TX
10.917

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
1.920
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
2.520
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
9.958
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jayla Brothers
United States NC
14.398

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.113
2
Devin Meadows
United States FL
2.671 +0.558
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
2.335
2
Devin Meadows
United States FL
4.084 +1.749
Cycle Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
6.811
2
Devin Meadows
United States FL
15.139 +8.328
All-Around Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios
United States FL
11.259
2
Devin Meadows
United States FL
21.894 +10.635

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
2.192
2
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
3.199 +1.007
3
Aaron Cline
United States LA
3.696 +1.504
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
2.026
2
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
5.004 +2.978
3
Aaron Cline
United States LA
5.838 +3.812
Cycle Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
5.612
2
Aaron Cline
United States LA
10.230 +4.618
3
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
18.518 +12.906
All-Around Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
9.830
2
Aaron Cline
United States LA
19.764 +9.934
3
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
26.721 +16.891

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
1.509
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.537 +0.028
3
Trey Griffith
United States TX
1.709 +0.200
4
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.799 +0.290
5
Connor Seymore
United States FL
1.821 +0.312
6
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
2.930 +1.421
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.888
2
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
1.937 +0.049
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.948 +0.060
4
Trey Griffith
United States TX
2.142 +0.254
5
Connor Seymore
United States FL
2.449 +0.561
6
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
2.588 +0.700
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
5.883
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
5.901 +0.018
3
Trey Griffith
United States TX
6.278 +0.395
4
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
6.367 +0.484
5
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
9.293 +3.410
6
Connor Seymore
United States FL
10.433 +4.550
All-Around Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud
United States TX
9.326
2
Tyler Hollis
United States NY
9.329 +0.003
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
10.114 +0.788
4
Trey Griffith
United States TX
10.129 +0.803
5
Connor Seymore
United States FL
14.703 +5.377
6
Drew Pridgen
United States GA
14.811 +5.485

19-24 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
1.544
2
Cole Smith
United States FL
1.616 +0.072
3
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.699 +0.155
4
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
1.748 +0.204
5
Cam Smith
United States FL
1.874 +0.330
6
Jordan Gago
United States FL
1.892 +0.348
7
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.936 +0.392
8
Javier Reyes
United States FL
1.956 +0.412
9
Noah Thornton
United States GA
2.020 +0.476
10
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
2.938 +1.394
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.915
2
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
2.074 +0.159
3
Cole Smith
United States FL
2.250 +0.335
4
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.397 +0.482
5
Javier Reyes
United States FL
2.421 +0.506
6
Cam Smith
United States FL
2.612 +0.697
7
Noah Thornton
United States GA
2.839 +0.924
8
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
3.207 +1.292
9
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
3.758 +1.843
10
Jordan Gago
United States FL
4.573 +2.658
Cycle Time Gap
1
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
5.721
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
5.850 +0.129
3
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
5.926 +0.205
4
Cole Smith
United States FL
6.456 +0.735
5
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
6.458 +0.737
6
Noah Thornton
United States GA
6.884 +1.163
7
Javier Reyes
United States FL
7.560 +1.839
8
Jordan Gago
United States FL
8.154 +2.433
9
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
8.890 +3.169
10
Cam Smith
United States FL
9.264 +3.543
All-Around Time Gap
1
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
9.339
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
9.464 +0.125
3
Cole Smith
United States FL
10.322 +0.983
4
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
10.791 +1.452
5
Noah Thornton
United States GA
11.743 +2.404
6
Javier Reyes
United States FL
11.937 +2.598
7
Ethan Timber-Carmichael
United States PA
12.071 +2.732
8
Cam Smith
United States FL
13.750 +4.411
9
Dominic Valerian
United States FL
14.396 +5.057
10
Jordan Gago
United States FL
14.619 +5.280

25-34 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Luke Gramith
United States GA
1.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Luke Gramith
United States GA
2.081
Cycle Time Gap
1
Luke Gramith
United States GA
6.031
All-Around Time Gap
1
Luke Gramith
United States GA
9.947

35-54 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
3.836
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
4.260
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
14.984
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
23.080

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Trey Griffith &
United States
10.309
2
Dalton Nichols &
United States
10.996 +0.687
3
Joshua Kleindienst &
United States
14.174 +3.865
4
Sonia Kleindienst &
United States
14.174 +3.865
5
Ian Hing &
United States
99.000 +88.691
6
Peter Ford &
United States
99.000 +88.691

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte & Breanne Jordan
United States
9.405

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner &
United States
7.913

11U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Hing & Jayla Brothers
United States
10.644
2
Brooke Warder & Devin Meadows
United States
16.557 +5.913

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Isai Palacios & Aaron Cline
United States
12.326

17U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Drew Pridgen & Matthew Follmer
United States
24.026

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman & Evan Cloud
United States
11.761

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Luke Gramith & Trey Griffith
United States
7.308
2
Tyler Hollis & Dalton Nichols
United States
7.916 +0.608
3
Dominic Valerian & Jordan Gago
United States
8.088 +0.780
4
Cole Smith & Cam Smith
United States
9.807 +2.499
5
Peter Ford & William Allen
United States
9.872 +2.564
6
Connor Seymore & Javier Reyes
United States
10.001 +2.693
7 10.851 +3.543
8
Mary Scribner & Jimmy Griffith
United States
20.516 +13.208

Timed Relay Divisions

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 12.437
2 14.375 +1.938
3 15.193 +2.756
4
The Five State Stackers Ian Hing, Jayla Brothers, Noah Thornton, Connor Seymore, Isai Palacios
United States
17.398 +4.961
5 28.633 +16.196

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy