PrelimsSvanholm Open 2019

Individuals

12U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 1.639
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.377 0.738
3 Linus Landin 2.510 0.871
4 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.733 1.094
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 3.202 1.563
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.101
2 William Kamper 2.119 0.018
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.720 0.619
4 Linus Landin 2.868 0.767
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 4.250 2.149
cycle Time Gap
1 William Kamper 6.592
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.238 1.646
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.873 3.281
4 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 10.412 3.820
5 Linus Landin 15.982 9.390
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Kamper 10.350
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 13.072 2.722
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 14.970 4.620
4 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 17.864 7.514
5 Linus Landin 21.360 11.010

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 1.710
2 Andrea Kristensen 1.900 0.190
3 Viggo Olsen 1.963 0.253
4 Thomas Kyhn 2.047 0.337
5 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 2.049 0.339
6 August Sano 2.142 0.432
7 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.238 0.528
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 2.220
2 Andrea Kristensen 2.241 0.021
3 Thomas Kyhn 2.565 0.345
4 Viggo Olsen 2.584 0.364
5 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 2.681 0.461
6 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.883 0.663
7 August Sano 3.023 0.803
cycle Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 6.266
2 Viggo Olsen 7.161 0.895
3 Andrea Kristensen 7.472 1.206
4 Thomas Kyhn 7.552 1.286
5 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 7.647 1.381
6 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 8.031 1.765
7 August Sano 9.657 3.391
All-Around Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 10.196
2 Andrea Kristensen 11.613 1.417
3 Viggo Olsen 11.708 1.512
4 Thomas Kyhn 12.164 1.968
5 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 12.761 2.565
6 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 12.768 2.572
7 August Sano 14.822 4.626

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marianne Pedersen 2.540
2 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.637 0.097
3 Rune Pettersson 2.662 0.122
4 Morten Palner 2.663 0.123
5 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2.685 0.145
6 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2.868 0.328
7 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 2.881 0.341
8 Nishiki Sano 3.180 0.640
9 Sara Skou Olsen 3.555 1.015
10 Ebbe Kronvald 4.353 1.813
11 Anders Eriksen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.133
2 Morten Palner 3.269 0.136
3 Marianne Pedersen 3.483 0.350
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.486 0.353
5 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 3.737 0.604
6 Nishiki Sano 3.979 0.846
7 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 4.607 1.474
8 Henrik Engell-Hedager 4.759 1.626
9 Ebbe Kronvald 5.762 2.629
10 Sara Skou Olsen 10.367 7.234
11 Anders Eriksen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Henrik Engell-Hedager 9.753
2 Morten Palner 9.803 0.050
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.860 0.107
4 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 9.876 0.123
5 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 11.093 1.340
6 Rune Pettersson 11.918 2.165
7 Nishiki Sano 12.010 2.257
8 Marianne Pedersen 16.896 7.143
9 Sara Skou Olsen 20.922 11.169
10 Ebbe Kronvald 21.780 12.027
11 Anders Eriksen scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 15.735
2 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 15.983 0.248
3 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 16.494 0.759
4 Henrik Engell-Hedager 17.197 1.462
5 Rune Pettersson 17.713 1.978
6 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 18.568 2.833
7 Nishiki Sano 19.169 3.434
8 Marianne Pedersen 22.919 7.184
9 Ebbe Kronvald 31.895 16.160
10 Sara Skou Olsen 34.844 19.109

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen & Benjamin Eriksen 7.635
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær & William Kamper 8.361 0.726
3 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule & Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 9.259 1.624
4 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Linus Landin 14.085 6.450

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Rune Pettersson 10.327
2 Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner 11.928 1.601
3 Marianne Pedersen & Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 14.719 4.392

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.786
2 Benjamin Eriksen 9.915 1.129
3 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 10.129 1.343
4 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.168 1.382
5 Viggo Olsen 10.478 1.692
6 Linus Landin 12.281 3.495
7 August Sano 12.457 3.671
8 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 15.168 6.382
9 William Kamper 18.469 9.683
10 Henrik Engell-Hedager 999.000 990.214

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Andreas drenge
Viggo Olsen, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Andrea Kristensen, Benjamin Eriksen, William Kamper
15.558
2 Malous drenge
Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Thomas Kyhn, Linus Landin, Malou Aaquist Weber Groule, Tobias Hejlskov Christensen, August Sano
19.810 4.252

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Simons says
Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Morten Palner, Nishiki Sano, Rune Pettersson
20.030
2 De stærke piger
Ann-Berit Klingenberg, Marianne Pedersen, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule, Sara Skou Olsen
25.560 5.530
3 SAHA
Henrik Engell-Hedager, Ebbe Kronvald, Silas Aaquist Weber Groule, Anders Eriksen
29.956 9.926

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy