PrelimsSwiss National Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

11U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Müller 3.013
2 Raphael Knecht 3.369 0.356
3 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 3.642 0.629
4 Elia Vogel 4.095 1.082
5 Manuel Vogel 4.299 1.286
6 Jean Francois Schoepfer 4.608 1.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 3.095
2 Andre Müller 4.059 0.964
3 Raphael Knecht 4.298 1.203
4 Elia Vogel 6.085 2.990
5 Jean Francois Schoepfer 6.189 3.094
6 Manuel Vogel 6.689 3.594
cycle Time Gap
1 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 10.710
2 Andre Müller 11.136 0.426
3 Jean Francois Schoepfer 14.739 4.029
4 Manuel Vogel 19.293 8.583
5 Raphael Knecht 19.322 8.612
6 Elia Vogel 21.389 10.679
All-Around Time Gap
1 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 17.447
2 Andre Müller 18.208 0.761
3 Jean Francois Schoepfer 25.536 8.089
4 Raphael Knecht 26.989 9.542
5 Manuel Vogel 30.281 12.834
6 Elia Vogel 31.569 14.122

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nadja Kummer 3.345
2 Carmen Steiner 3.423 0.078
3 Joya Warger 3.750 0.405
4 Sara Staheli 3.781 0.436
5 Julia Vogel 3.806 0.461
6 Angela Manser 3.826 0.481
7 Giulia Braun 3.897 0.552
8 Dominique Schmid 4.109 0.764
9 Saskia Flühmann 4.603 1.258
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Steiner 4.261
2 Dominique Schmid 4.330 0.069
3 Joya Warger 4.818 0.557
4 Giulia Braun 4.828 0.567
5 Sara Staheli 4.876 0.615
6 Nadja Kummer 5.015 0.754
7 Angela Manser 5.121 0.860
8 Saskia Flühmann 5.955 1.694
9 Julia Vogel 6.679 2.418
cycle Time Gap
1 Angela Manser 11.521
2 Sara Staheli 12.034 0.513
3 Dominique Schmid 12.452 0.931
4 Carmen Steiner 12.583 1.062
5 Nadja Kummer 12.958 1.437
6 Joya Warger 15.034 3.513
7 Giulia Braun 15.194 3.673
8 Julia Vogel 16.354 4.833
9 Saskia Flühmann 18.930 7.409
All-Around Time Gap
1 Carmen Steiner 20.267
2 Angela Manser 20.468 0.201
3 Sara Staheli 20.691 0.424
4 Dominique Schmid 20.891 0.624
5 Nadja Kummer 21.318 1.051
6 Joya Warger 23.602 3.335
7 Giulia Braun 23.919 3.652
8 Julia Vogel 26.839 6.572
9 Saskia Flühmann 29.488 9.221

12-13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Devrim Durmaz 2.238
2 Raffael Annen 2.394 0.156
3 Andrin Sjardijn 2.487 0.249
4 Micha Rutschmann 3.001 0.763
5 Nicolas Bourquin 3.360 1.122
6 Jason-Jim Kohler 3.447 1.209
7 Björn Deplazes 3.717 1.479
8 Noah Mennel 3.935 1.697
9 Lukas Frank 3.961 1.723
10 Janosch Gugler 4.637 2.399
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Devrim Durmaz 2.790
2 Raffael Annen 2.974 0.184
3 Micha Rutschmann 3.577 0.787
4 Björn Deplazes 3.689 0.899
5 Lukas Frank 3.717 0.927
6 Nicolas Bourquin 4.258 1.468
7 Noah Mennel 4.564 1.774
8 Jason-Jim Kohler 4.717 1.927
9 Andrin Sjardijn 4.770 1.980
10 Janosch Gugler 6.210 3.420
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrin Sjardijn 8.588
2 Raffael Annen 9.669 1.081
3 Devrim Durmaz 10.875 2.287
4 Lukas Frank 11.740 3.152
5 Micha Rutschmann 12.307 3.719
6 Jason-Jim Kohler 12.622 4.034
7 Björn Deplazes 13.268 4.680
8 Nicolas Bourquin 13.685 5.097
9 Janosch Gugler 18.646 10.058
10 Noah Mennel 20.081 11.493
All-Around Time Gap
1 Raffael Annen 15.037
2 Andrin Sjardijn 15.845 0.808
3 Devrim Durmaz 15.903 0.866
4 Micha Rutschmann 18.885 3.848
5 Lukas Frank 19.418 4.381
6 Björn Deplazes 20.674 5.637
7 Jason-Jim Kohler 20.786 5.749
8 Nicolas Bourquin 21.303 6.266
9 Noah Mennel 28.580 13.543
10 Janosch Gugler 29.493 14.456

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.142
2 Melanie Kunz 2.336 0.194
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.349 0.207
4 Nicola Lam Yu Ching 2.844 0.702
5 Michele Rhyner 2.919 0.777
6 Muriel Schmid 3.255 1.113
7 Nicole Manser 3.307 1.165
8 Karin Brand 3.389 1.247
9 Louisa Drori 3.644 1.502
10 Laura Karrenbauer 3.796 1.654
11 Manuela Müller 3.876 1.734
12 Janine Roth 3.918 1.776
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.724
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.798 0.074
3 Melanie Kunz 3.053 0.329
4 Nicole Manser 3.911 1.187
5 Michele Rhyner 3.980 1.256
6 Muriel Schmid 4.090 1.366
7 Louisa Drori 4.111 1.387
8 Janine Roth 4.269 1.545
9 Karin Brand 4.272 1.548
10 Laura Karrenbauer 4.361 1.637
11 Manuela Müller 4.770 2.046
12 Nicola Lam Yu Ching 4.992 2.268
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 7.645
2 Melanie Kunz 8.348 0.703
3 Nicola Lam Yu Ching 8.969 1.324
4 Michele Rhyner 11.375 3.730
5 Justine De Groote 11.516 3.871
6 Muriel Schmid 11.919 4.274
7 Louisa Drori 12.394 4.749
8 Karin Brand 12.411 4.766
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.482 4.837
10 Laura Karrenbauer 12.814 5.169
11 Janine Roth 12.917 5.272
12 Nicole Manser 13.005 5.360
13 Manuela Müller 14.239 6.594
All-Around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 12.511
2 Melanie Kunz 13.737 1.226
3 Nicola Lam Yu Ching 16.805 4.294
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 17.629 5.118
5 Michele Rhyner 18.274 5.763
6 Muriel Schmid 19.264 6.753
7 Karin Brand 20.072 7.561
8 Louisa Drori 20.149 7.638
9 Nicole Manser 20.223 7.712
10 Laura Karrenbauer 20.971 8.460
11 Janine Roth 21.104 8.593
12 Manuela Müller 22.885 10.374

14-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi 2.053
2 Joshua Rössle 2.076 0.023
3 Yann Weibel 2.113 0.060
4 Robert Gasser 2.251 0.198
5 Lukas Müller 2.394 0.341
6 Lucas Baumann 2.600 0.547
7 Pascal Fiechter 2.663 0.610
8 Michael Wüthrich 2.771 0.718
9 Julian Vollenweider 3.126 1.073
10 Pascal Kern 3.218 1.165
11 Lukas Annen 3.381 1.328
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Gasser 2.522
2 Joshua Rössle 2.616 0.094
3 Yann Weibel 2.623 0.101
4 Florian Sievi 2.653 0.131
5 Lukas Müller 2.796 0.274
6 Pascal Fiechter 3.144 0.622
7 Julian Vollenweider 3.525 1.003
8 Lucas Baumann 4.147 1.625
9 Pascal Kern 4.661 2.139
10 Lukas Annen 4.988 2.466
11 Michael Wüthrich 5.094 2.572
cycle Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi 7.086
2 Yann Weibel 7.318 0.232
3 Lukas Müller 7.781 0.695
4 Joshua Rössle 7.918 0.832
5 Robert Gasser 7.978 0.892
6 Pascal Fiechter 9.098 2.012
7 Julian Vollenweider 11.487 4.401
8 Lucas Baumann 11.744 4.658
9 Lukas Annen 12.012 4.926
10 Pascal Kern 14.033 6.947
11 Michael Wüthrich 15.180 8.094
All-Around Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi 11.792
2 Yann Weibel 12.054 0.262
3 Joshua Rössle 12.610 0.818
4 Robert Gasser 12.751 0.959
5 Lukas Müller 12.971 1.179
6 Pascal Fiechter 14.905 3.113
7 Julian Vollenweider 18.138 6.346
8 Lucas Baumann 18.491 6.699
9 Lukas Annen 20.381 8.589
10 Pascal Kern 21.912 10.120
11 Michael Wüthrich 23.045 11.253

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Zuber 2.601
2 ShinShendo Weber 2.620 0.019
3 Mathis Furrer 2.738 0.137
4 Karl Fehrenbach 2.822 0.221
5 Yannik Tschan 2.857 0.256
6 Bettina Furrer 3.091 0.490
7 Moni Annen 3.435 0.834
8 Marie-Theres Zuber 3.498 0.897
9 Mäsi Schuler 3.573 0.972
10 Dieter Steiner 4.303 1.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mathis Furrer 3.357
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.464 0.107
3 Yannik Tschan 3.572 0.215
4 ShinShendo Weber 3.606 0.249
5 Nico Zuber 3.607 0.250
6 Moni Annen 4.858 1.501
7 Marie-Theres Zuber 4.859 1.502
8 Mäsi Schuler 4.953 1.596
9 Bettina Furrer 4.956 1.599
10 Dieter Steiner 6.263 2.906
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Zuber 10.228
2 Mathis Furrer 10.264 0.036
3 ShinShendo Weber 10.665 0.437
4 Yannik Tschan 10.771 0.543
5 Bettina Furrer 12.022 1.794
6 Karl Fehrenbach 12.227 1.999
7 Mäsi Schuler 13.916 3.688
8 Marie-Theres Zuber 15.679 5.451
9 Moni Annen 15.974 5.746
10 Dieter Steiner 22.720 12.492
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mathis Furrer 16.359
2 Nico Zuber 16.436 0.077
3 ShinShendo Weber 16.891 0.532
4 Yannik Tschan 17.200 0.841
5 Karl Fehrenbach 18.513 2.154
6 Bettina Furrer 20.069 3.710
7 Mäsi Schuler 22.442 6.083
8 Marie-Theres Zuber 24.036 7.677
9 Moni Annen 24.267 7.908
10 Dieter Steiner 33.286 16.927

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrin Sjardijn & Raffael Annen 10.577
2 Dominique Schmid & Angela Manser 14.509 3.932
3 Raphael Emanuel Dürr & Lukas Frank 15.710 5.133
4 Nadja Kummer & Carmen Steiner 16.385 5.808
5 Andre Müller & Jason-Jim Kohler 18.025 7.448
6 Manuel Vogel & Elia Vogel 22.043 11.466
7 Saskia Flühmann & Julia Vogel 23.354 12.777

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi & Yann Weibel 8.742
2 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 9.271 0.529
3 Pascal Fiechter & Micha Rutschmann 10.805 2.063
4 Lukas Müller & Joshua Rössle 11.439 2.697
5 Lucas Baumann & Julian Vollenweider 14.144 5.402
6 Justine De Groote & Laura Karrenbauer 14.699 5.957
7 Pascal Kern & Michael Wüthrich 14.978 6.236
8 Noah Mennel & Nicolas Bourquin 15.004 6.262
9 Nicole Manser & Muriel Schmid 15.291 6.549
10 Björn Deplazes & Lukas Annen 16.169 7.427
11 Sara Staheli & Janine Roth 17.741 8.999

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Yannik Tschan & Karl Fehrenbach 12.744
2 Moni Annen & Mäsi Schuler 14.831 2.087
3 Nico Zuber & Marie-Theres Zuber 15.025 2.281
4 Jean Francois Schoepfer & ShinShendo Weber 15.393 2.649
5 Bettina Furrer & Mathis Furrer 17.917 5.173

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Oberrüti Stackers
Andrin Sjardijn, Raffael Annen, Noah Mennel, Nicolas Bourquin, Lukas Annen
23.078
2 Hagenwil 1
Sara Staheli, Janine Roth, Nicole Manser, Muriel Schmid
23.981 0.903
3 TSV Concordia Baar
Nadja Kummer, Carmen Steiner, Lukas Frank, Lucas Baumann, Julian Vollenweider
26.672 3.594
4 JUSAMAEL Kids
Saskia Flühmann, Manuel Vogel, Elia Vogel, Julia Vogel
31.151 8.073
5 Otschgos
Giulia Braun, Dominique Schmid, Angela Manser, Joya Warger
31.853 8.775

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Rosde & Co
Robert Gasser, Lukas Müller, Joshua Rössle, Florian Sievi, Yann Weibel
16.556
2 Mesipami
Melanie Fehrenbach, Pascal Fiechter, Micha Rutschmann, Simea Fehrenbach
19.327 2.771
3 The Polyglots
Devrim Durmaz, Melanie Kunz, Michael Wüthrich, Nicola Lam Yu Ching
21.449 4.893

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Open Green
Michele Rhyner, Karin Brand, Laura Karrenbauer, Pascal Kern, Bettina Furrer
24.069
2 Team Open Yellow
Andre Müller, Jason-Jim Kohler, Manuela Müller, Louisa Drori, Mathis Furrer
24.319 0.250
3 Team Open Red
Jean Francois Schoepfer, Raphael Emanuel Dürr, Raphael Knecht, Justine De Groote, ShinShendo Weber
30.158 6.089

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy