ResultsSwiss National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Yann Weibel 11.777
2 Joshua Rössle 12.776 0.999
3 Florian Sievi 13.625 1.848
4 Raffael Annen 14.261 2.484
5 Pascal Fiechter 14.314 2.537
6 Mathis Furrer 14.766 2.989
7 Robert Gasser 15.542 3.765
8 Lukas Müller 16.218 4.441
9 Yannik Tschan 16.303 4.526
10 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 16.710 4.933
11 ShinShendo Weber 16.911 5.134
12 Lucas Baumann 16.957 5.180
13 Micha Rutschmann 16.990 5.213
14 Karl Fehrenbach 17.106 5.329
15 Andrin Sjardijn 17.392 5.615
16 Nico Zuber 17.846 6.069
17 Lukas Frank 17.906 6.129
18 Andre Müller 19.084 7.307
19 Jason-Jim Kohler 19.639 7.862
20 Pascal Kern 19.692 7.915
21 Julian Vollenweider 19.830 8.053
22 Noah Mennel 20.422 8.645
23 Mäsi Schuler 21.093 9.316
24 Nicolas Bourquin 21.130 9.353
25 Björn Deplazes 22.713 10.936
26 Raphael Knecht 23.056 11.279
27 Devrim Durmaz 23.406 11.629
28 Jean Francois Schoepfer 24.539 12.762
29 Manuel Vogel 25.427 13.650
30 Elia Vogel 30.097 18.320
31 Dieter Steiner 32.019 20.242
32 Janosch Gugler 110.509 98.732
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.971
2 Melanie Kunz 12.647 0.676
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 15.795 3.824
4 Muriel Schmid 18.693 6.722
5 Louisa Drori 19.346 7.375
6 Bettina Furrer 19.494 7.523
7 Carmen Steiner 19.931 7.960
8 Karin Brand 20.057 8.086
9 Angela Manser 20.261 8.290
10 Michele Rhyner 21.230 9.259
11 Nadja Kummer 21.241 9.270
12 Giulia Braun 21.365 9.394
13 Joya Warger 21.460 9.489
14 Moni Annen 21.886 9.915
15 Sara Staheli 22.448 10.477
16 Dominique Schmid 22.511 10.540
17 Marie-Theres Zuber 22.604 10.633
18 Laura Karrenbauer 23.286 11.315
19 Julia Vogel 26.695 14.724
20 Saskia Flühmann 29.587 17.616

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

11U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Müller 3.045
2 Raphael Knecht 3.492 0.447
3 Elia Vogel 3.838 0.793
4 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 3.919 0.874
5 Manuel Vogel 4.024 0.979
6 Jean Francois Schoepfer 4.247 1.202
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 3.114
2 Andre Müller 3.766 0.652
3 Raphael Knecht 4.507 1.393
4 Jean Francois Schoepfer 4.825 1.711
5 Manuel Vogel 5.924 2.810
6 Elia Vogel 6.481 3.367
cycle Time Gap
1 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 9.677
2 Andre Müller 12.273 2.596
3 Raphael Knecht 15.057 5.380
4 Jean Francois Schoepfer 15.467 5.790
5 Manuel Vogel 15.479 5.802
6 Elia Vogel 19.778 10.101
all-around Time Gap
1 Raphael Emanuel Dürr 16.710
2 Andre Müller 19.084 2.374
3 Raphael Knecht 23.056 6.346
4 Jean Francois Schoepfer 24.539 7.829
5 Manuel Vogel 25.427 8.717
6 Elia Vogel 30.097 13.387

12-13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Raffael Annen 2.291
2 Andrin Sjardijn 2.364 0.073
3 Micha Rutschmann 2.675 0.384
4 Jason-Jim Kohler 2.872 0.581
5 Noah Mennel 3.047 0.756
6 Lukas Frank 3.152 0.861
7 Björn Deplazes 3.210 0.919
8 Devrim Durmaz 3.455 1.164
9 Nicolas Bourquin 3.479 1.188
10 Janosch Gugler 4.883 2.592
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Raffael Annen 2.927
2 Andrin Sjardijn 2.952 0.025
3 Micha Rutschmann 3.441 0.514
4 Lukas Frank 3.782 0.855
5 Noah Mennel 4.091 1.164
6 Nicolas Bourquin 4.466 1.539
7 Janosch Gugler 5.627 2.700
8 Jason-Jim Kohler 5.664 2.737
9 Björn Deplazes 7.420 4.493
10 Devrim Durmaz 12.081 9.154
cycle Time Gap
1 Devrim Durmaz 7.870
2 Raffael Annen 9.043 1.173
3 Micha Rutschmann 10.874 3.004
4 Lukas Frank 10.972 3.102
5 Jason-Jim Kohler 11.103 3.233
6 Andrin Sjardijn 12.076 4.206
7 Björn Deplazes 12.083 4.213
8 Nicolas Bourquin 13.185 5.315
9 Noah Mennel 13.284 5.414
10 Janosch Gugler 99.999 92.129
all-around Time Gap
1 Raffael Annen 14.261
2 Micha Rutschmann 16.990 2.729
3 Andrin Sjardijn 17.392 3.131
4 Lukas Frank 17.906 3.645
5 Jason-Jim Kohler 19.639 5.378
6 Noah Mennel 20.422 6.161
7 Nicolas Bourquin 21.130 6.869
8 Björn Deplazes 22.713 8.452
9 Devrim Durmaz 23.406 9.145
10 Janosch Gugler 110.509 96.248

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nadja Kummer 3.078
2 Dominique Schmid 3.265 0.187
3 Carmen Steiner 3.292 0.214
4 Angela Manser 3.480 0.402
5 Joya Warger 3.606 0.528
6 Giulia Braun 3.691 0.613
7 Julia Vogel 3.762 0.684
8 Sara Staheli 3.796 0.718
9 Saskia Flühmann 4.426 1.348
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Steiner 4.117
2 Sara Staheli 4.200 0.083
3 Angela Manser 4.281 0.164
4 Giulia Braun 4.459 0.342
5 Dominique Schmid 4.485 0.368
6 Nadja Kummer 4.585 0.468
7 Joya Warger 4.678 0.561
8 Julia Vogel 5.224 1.107
9 Saskia Flühmann 5.461 1.344
cycle Time Gap
1 Angela Manser 12.500
2 Carmen Steiner 12.522 0.022
3 Joya Warger 13.176 0.676
4 Giulia Braun 13.215 0.715
5 Nadja Kummer 13.578 1.078
6 Sara Staheli 14.452 1.952
7 Dominique Schmid 14.761 2.261
8 Julia Vogel 17.709 5.209
9 Saskia Flühmann 19.700 7.200
all-around Time Gap
1 Carmen Steiner 19.931
2 Angela Manser 20.261 0.330
3 Nadja Kummer 21.241 1.310
4 Giulia Braun 21.365 1.434
5 Joya Warger 21.460 1.529
6 Sara Staheli 22.448 2.517
7 Dominique Schmid 22.511 2.580
8 Julia Vogel 26.695 6.764
9 Saskia Flühmann 29.587 9.656

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.063
2 Melanie Kunz 2.215 0.152
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.279 0.216
4 Nicola Lam Yu Ching 2.648 0.585
5 Muriel Schmid 3.077 1.014
6 Louisa Drori 3.136 1.073
7 Karin Brand 3.175 1.112
8 Nicole Manser 3.258 1.195
9 Michele Rhyner 3.399 1.336
10 Laura Karrenbauer 3.755 1.692
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.603
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.743 0.140
3 Melanie Kunz 2.763 0.160
4 Michele Rhyner 3.603 1.000
5 Muriel Schmid 3.649 1.046
6 Nicole Manser 3.854 1.251
7 Louisa Drori 3.953 1.350
8 Karin Brand 4.030 1.427
9 Janine Roth 4.356 1.753
10 Laura Karrenbauer 6.762 4.159
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 7.305
2 Melanie Kunz 7.669 0.364
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.773 3.468
4 Nicola Lam Yu Ching 11.648 4.343
5 Muriel Schmid 11.967 4.662
6 Louisa Drori 12.257 4.952
7 Laura Karrenbauer 12.769 5.464
8 Karin Brand 12.852 5.547
9 Michele Rhyner 14.228 6.923
10 Justine De Groote 15.187 7.882
all-around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.971
2 Melanie Kunz 12.647 0.676
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 15.795 3.824
4 Muriel Schmid 18.693 6.722
5 Louisa Drori 19.346 7.375
6 Karin Brand 20.057 8.086
7 Michele Rhyner 21.230 9.259
8 Laura Karrenbauer 23.286 11.315

14-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yann Weibel 1.844
2 Robert Gasser 2.030 0.186
3 Florian Sievi 2.072 0.228
4 Lukas Müller 2.265 0.421
5 Lucas Baumann 2.364 0.520
6 Michael Wüthrich 2.573 0.729
7 Pascal Fiechter 2.690 0.846
8 Joshua Rössle 2.724 0.880
9 Julian Vollenweider 3.091 1.247
10 Pascal Kern 3.988 2.144
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yann Weibel 2.556
2 Joshua Rössle 2.684 0.128
3 Lukas Müller 2.782 0.226
4 Florian Sievi 2.876 0.320
5 Pascal Fiechter 3.056 0.500
6 Lucas Baumann 3.454 0.898
7 Julian Vollenweider 3.575 1.019
8 Pascal Kern 4.085 1.529
9 Lukas Annen 4.167 1.611
10 Robert Gasser 4.876 2.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Rössle 7.368
2 Yann Weibel 7.377 0.009
3 Pascal Fiechter 8.568 1.200
4 Robert Gasser 8.636 1.268
5 Florian Sievi 8.677 1.309
6 Lucas Baumann 11.139 3.771
7 Lukas Müller 11.171 3.803
8 Pascal Kern 11.619 4.251
9 Lukas Annen 12.656 5.288
10 Julian Vollenweider 13.164 5.796
all-around Time Gap
1 Yann Weibel 11.777
2 Joshua Rössle 12.776 0.999
3 Florian Sievi 13.625 1.848
4 Pascal Fiechter 14.314 2.537
5 Robert Gasser 15.542 3.765
6 Lukas Müller 16.218 4.441
7 Lucas Baumann 16.957 5.180
8 Pascal Kern 19.692 7.915
9 Julian Vollenweider 19.830 8.053

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Zuber 2.447
2 Mathis Furrer 2.591 0.144
3 Yannik Tschan 2.766 0.319
4 Karl Fehrenbach 2.864 0.417
5 Bettina Furrer 3.010 0.563
6 Moni Annen 3.422 0.975
7 Mäsi Schuler 3.462 1.015
8 Marie-Theres Zuber 3.543 1.096
9 ShinShendo Weber 3.669 1.222
10 Dieter Steiner 3.979 1.532
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mathis Furrer 3.108
2 Nico Zuber 3.286 0.178
3 Yannik Tschan 3.303 0.195
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.354 0.246
5 ShinShendo Weber 3.467 0.359
6 Marie-Theres Zuber 4.475 1.367
7 Moni Annen 4.538 1.430
8 Mäsi Schuler 4.572 1.464
9 Bettina Furrer 5.487 2.379
10 Dieter Steiner 6.005 2.897
cycle Time Gap
1 Mathis Furrer 9.067
2 ShinShendo Weber 9.775 0.708
3 Yannik Tschan 10.234 1.167
4 Karl Fehrenbach 10.888 1.821
5 Bettina Furrer 10.997 1.930
6 Nico Zuber 12.113 3.046
7 Mäsi Schuler 13.059 3.992
8 Moni Annen 13.926 4.859
9 Marie-Theres Zuber 14.586 5.519
10 Dieter Steiner 22.035 12.968
all-around Time Gap
1 Mathis Furrer 14.766
2 Yannik Tschan 16.303 1.537
3 ShinShendo Weber 16.911 2.145
4 Karl Fehrenbach 17.106 2.340
5 Nico Zuber 17.846 3.080
6 Bettina Furrer 19.494 4.728
7 Mäsi Schuler 21.093 6.327
8 Moni Annen 21.886 7.120
9 Marie-Theres Zuber 22.604 7.838
10 Dieter Steiner 32.019 17.253

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrin Sjardijn & Raffael Annen 9.049
2 Raphael Emanuel Dürr & Lukas Frank 13.728 4.679
3 Andre Müller & Jason-Jim Kohler 14.033 4.984
4 Nadja Kummer & Carmen Steiner 14.764 5.715
5 Dominique Schmid & Angela Manser 15.054 6.005

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Florian Sievi & Yann Weibel 8.487
2 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 8.789 0.302
3 Pascal Fiechter & Micha Rutschmann 10.652 2.165
4 Lukas Müller & Joshua Rössle 11.281 2.794
5 Lucas Baumann & Julian Vollenweider 12.909 4.422

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Bettina Furrer & Mathis Furrer 12.846
2 Moni Annen & Mäsi Schuler 14.205 1.359
3 Jean Francois Schoepfer & ShinShendo Weber 15.222 2.376
4 Yannik Tschan & Karl Fehrenbach 15.242 2.396
5 Nico Zuber & Marie-Theres Zuber 15.309 2.463

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Oberrüti Stackers
Andrin Sjardijn, Raffael Annen, Noah Mennel, Nicolas Bourquin, Lukas Annen
22.025
2 Hagenwil 1
Sara Staheli, Janine Roth, Nicole Manser, Muriel Schmid
24.818 2.793
3 JUSAMAEL Kids
Saskia Flühmann, Manuel Vogel, Elia Vogel, Julia Vogel
28.197 6.172
4 TSV Concordia Baar
Nadja Kummer, Carmen Steiner, Lukas Frank, Lucas Baumann, Julian Vollenweider
28.961 6.936

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Rosde & Co
Robert Gasser, Lukas Müller, Joshua Rössle, Florian Sievi, Yann Weibel
18.158
2 Mesipami
Melanie Fehrenbach, Pascal Fiechter, Micha Rutschmann, Simea Fehrenbach
18.938 0.780
3 The Polyglots
Devrim Durmaz, Melanie Kunz, Michael Wüthrich, Nicola Lam Yu Ching
20.608 2.450

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Open Red
Jean Francois Schoepfer, Raphael Emanuel Dürr, Raphael Knecht, Justine De Groote, ShinShendo Weber
23.672
2 Team Open Yellow
Andre Müller, Jason-Jim Kohler, Manuela Müller, Louisa Drori, Mathis Furrer
24.736 1.064
3 Team Open Green
Michele Rhyner, Karin Brand, Laura Karrenbauer, Pascal Kern, Bettina Furrer
25.258 1.586

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy