ResultsTaiwan National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.823
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.216 0.393
3 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 11.158 1.335
4 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 12.538 2.715
5 Ssu-Chiao Tseng (曾思喬) 12.582 2.759
6 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 12.867 3.044
7 Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 13.118 3.295
8 Sin-Pin Lin (林欣頻) 16.977 7.154
9 Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 18.597 8.774
10 Hui-Chu Chang (張卉筑) 18.627 8.804
11 Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 21.874 12.051
12 Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 22.303 12.480
13 Casey Lin (林玉惠) 22.884 13.061
14 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) 23.702 13.879
15 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) 24.853 15.030
16 Yu-He Wu (吳玉鶴) 29.456 19.633
17 Mei-Yue Jhou (周美月) 32.286 22.463
18 Hsiu-Tao Cheng (鄭秀桃) 38.885 29.062
19 Sen-Mei Lin (林森妹) 40.040 30.217

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 You-He Lin (林宥河) & You-Luo Wang (王宥洛) 6.426
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) & Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 6.469
3 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) & Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 6.489
4 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) & Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 6.972
5 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) & Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 7.070
6 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) & Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 7.234
7 Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸) & Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 7.272
8 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) & Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 7.433
9 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) & Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 7.575
10 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) & Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 7.669
11 Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) & Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 7.917
12 Cho-Lin Lan (賴​​​​​​​​倬​​​​​​​​嶙​​​​​​​​) & Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 7.952
13 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) & Hsien-Kai Tung (童賢凱) 8.018
14 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) & Jui-An Lin (林芮安) 8.234
15 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 8.498
16 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.841
17 Yu-Jen Chen (陳宥任) & Wei-Chieh Chen (陳暐杰) 8.867
18 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.005
19 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) & Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 9.216
20 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 9.394
21 Chia-En Yang (楊佳恩) & Yung-Hsin Tsai (蔡詠忻) 9.419
22 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) & Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 9.535
23 Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 9.624
24 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 9.803
25 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 9.850
26 Hsin-Ying Hsieh (謝馨瑩) & Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑) 9.948
27 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) & Yi-Cheng Li (李亦澄) 10.544
28 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 10.830
29 Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰) & Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰) 10.840
30 Ching-Wen Chou (周靖雯) & Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 10.849
31 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) & Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 11.268
32 Ting-Hui Lu (呂婷慧) & Chun-Hung Shih (施俊宏) 11.484
33 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) & Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 11.869
34 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 12.457
35 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 12.617
36 Chun-Cheng Hsieh (謝濬丞) & Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 12.634
37 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) & Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩) 12.759
38 Yu-Ting Hsieh (謝瑜婷) & Chien-Min Hsieh (謝見閔) 12.937
39 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) & Yi-Ling Chen (陳怡伶) 12.995
40 Wen-Shan Wei (魏汶珊) & Wen-Lin Wei (魏汶霖) 13.039
41 Ying-Hui Wu (吳英蕙) & Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 13.717
42 Pan-Yen Li (林邦彥) & Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 14.151
43 Hui-Hsin Hung (洪慧馨) & Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 14.495
44 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) & Chen-Yu Hung (洪晨峪) 14.652
45 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) & Mei-Yu Tsai (蔡美育) 15.085
46 Lin Jui-Chin (林瑞卿) & Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 15.403
47 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) & Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 15.719
48 Wei-Po Tsai (蔡洧柏) & Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 16.618
49 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) & Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 17.554

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 New Taipei 18 Dragon
Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞), Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣), Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸)
14.078
2 Hsinchu 911GT 3
Ying-Chien Liu (劉縈婕), Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐), Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Pin-Hung Liu (劉品宏)
14.124
3 Taoyuan Thunder
Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥), Yu-Chia Huang (黃郁家), Mu-Hsuan Lin (林睦軒), Yu-Lum Chang (張育綸)
15.419
4 Hsinchu 911GT 2
Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰), Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰), Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳), Shan-Hsi Tsai (蔡姍熹), Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱), He Hsieh (謝合)
15.575
5 New Taipei 16 Horse
Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Jui-An Lin (林芮安), Chia-Chi Fan (范家綦), I-Hsin Chu (朱以昕), Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓)
15.664
6 Taoyuan Jedi
Yu-Shan Chien (簡妤珊), Ching-Wen Chou (周靖雯), You-He Lin (林宥河), You-Luo Wang (王宥洛), Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀)
15.888
7 Kaohsiung Green
Chih-Chun Yeh (葉芷均), Sheng-Hsiung Chou (周邱秀雄), Cheng-Jui Huang (黃晟睿), Chia-En Yang (楊佳恩), Yung-Hsin Tsai (蔡詠忻)
15.993
8 Taoyuan Panther
Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋), Po-Kai Chen (陳柏楷), Hsien-Kai Tung (童賢凱), Yu-Hsien Tseng (曾育賢)
16.507
9 New Taipei 12 Mickey
Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于), Wei-Chieh Chen (陳暐杰), Yen-Tse Cheng (鄭諺澤), Pin-Tsen Lin (林品岑), Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺), Ching Liang (梁晴)
16.559
10 Kaohsiung Red
Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬), Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠), Wen-Ching Chang (張玟淨), I-Hsuan Tsai (蔡宜軒), Syuan-Ni Lin (林宣妮)
17.049
11 Taichung-12
Pei-Chen Cheng (鄭沛箴), Wen-Feng Tseng (曾玟鳳), Ping-Jung Li (李秉容), Chun-Tung Hsieh (謝濬瞳), Rui-En Liao (廖睿恩), Chia-Pang Chen (陳家邦)
17.195
12 Taipei Leopard
Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均), Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐), Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑)
17.430
13 HUALIEN
Chin-Hao Chang (張晉豪), I-No Su (蘇以諾), Yu-Wen Wang (王鈺文), Yu-Chieh Chang (張宇杰), Yun-Siang Yang (楊允翔)
17.457
14 Taoyuan Light
Chia-Ying Yang (楊家穎), Hung-Chun Hsu (許閎鈞), Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕), Yu-Chia Lin (林昱嘉), Yu-Chan Yang (楊育展)
17.510
15 New Taipei 10 Rabbit
Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃), Po-I Lin (林博翊), Po-Chun Chen (陳柏均), Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙), Yi-Cheng Li (李亦澄)
18.111
16 New Taipei 14 Lion
Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣), Tse-Yu lin (林則宇), Yi-Hsin Li (李奕昕), Yu-Ru Zhou (周育如), Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均), Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥)
18.614
17 Taoyuan Ray
Yun-Hao Hsieh (謝昀浩), Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔), Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱), Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈), Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御), Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨)
19.401
18 Taichung-8
Chun-Cheng Hsieh (謝濬丞), Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴), Yun-Hsuan Chang (張芸瑄), Pin-Chen Chen (陳品臻), Cheng-Yang Yu (游澄洋), Hung-Che Chang (張閎喆)
19.660
19 Taipei Wolf
Shu-Yao Yu (游書堯), Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安), I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Chieh-Hao Chan (詹杰豪), Chen-Hsuan Chang (張鎮軒)
19.754
20 Taoyuan McQueen
Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇), Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹), Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞), Chen-Yu Hung (洪晨峪), Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻)
21.716
21 Happy
Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元), Yi-Ling Chen (陳怡伶), Pan-Yen Li (林邦彥), Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡)
21.863
22 New Taipei 8 Puppy
Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪), Pen-Wei Lo (羅本崴), Chi-Yang Shih (石啟揚), Yu-Fu Chen (陳宥福)
22.962
23 Smile
Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強), Ying-Hui Wu (吳英蕙), Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡), Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩)
22.987
24 Taoyuan Lengen
Lin Jui-Chin (林瑞卿), Wen-Shan Wei (魏汶珊), Wen-Lin Wei (魏汶霖), Casey Lin (林玉惠), Hung-Kuang Wang (王弘光), Ting-Hui Lu (呂婷慧)
25.561
25 Taichung-6
Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎), Hui-Hsin Hung (洪慧馨), Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯), Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚)
27.433

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 2.611
2 Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 2.977 0.366
3 Wei-Po Tsai (蔡洧柏) 3.031 0.420
4 Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 3.466 0.855
5 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) 4.159 1.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 3.502
2 Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 3.900 0.398
3 Wei-Po Tsai (蔡洧柏) 4.740 1.238
4 Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 4.812 1.310
5 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) 5.401 1.899
cycle Time Gap
1 Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 10.073
2 Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 11.720 1.647
3 Wei-Po Tsai (蔡洧柏) 13.471 3.398
4 Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 14.025 3.952
5 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) 15.293 5.220
all-around Time Gap
1 Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 16.186
2 Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 18.597 2.411
3 Wei-Po Tsai (蔡洧柏) 21.242 5.056
4 Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 22.303 6.117
5 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) 24.853 8.667

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 2.530
2 Hui-Chu Chang (張卉筑) 2.992 0.462
3 Yun-Hsuan Chang (張芸瑄) 3.595 1.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 2.805
2 Hui-Chu Chang (張卉筑) 3.753 0.948
3 Yun-Hsuan Chang (張芸瑄) 5.249 2.444
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 7.783
2 Hui-Chu Chang (張卉筑) 11.882 4.099
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 13.118
2 Hui-Chu Chang (張卉筑) 18.627 5.509

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chen-Yu Hung (洪晨峪) 2.628
2 Kai-Wen Hsu (許愷文) 3.135 0.507
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chieh-Hao Chan (詹杰豪) 3.530
2 Chia-Jen Chen (陳喬溱) 4.913 1.383
cycle Time Gap
1 Kai-Wen Hsu (許愷文) 9.719
2 Chen-Yu Hung (洪晨峪) 10.595 0.876
3 Pen-Wei Lo (羅本崴) 14.122 4.403

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ssu-Chiao Tseng (曾思喬) 1.928
2 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 2.022 0.094
3 Sin-Pin Lin (林欣頻) 2.030 0.102
4 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 2.235 0.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ssu-Chiao Tseng (曾思喬) 2.602
2 Sin-Pin Lin (林欣頻) 2.741 0.139
3 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 2.747 0.145
4 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 2.828 0.226
cycle Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 6.308
2 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 7.556 1.248
3 Ssu-Chiao Tseng (曾思喬) 8.052 1.744
4 Sin-Pin Lin (林欣頻) 12.206 5.898
all-around Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 11.158
2 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 12.538 1.380
3 Ssu-Chiao Tseng (曾思喬) 12.582 1.424
4 Sin-Pin Lin (林欣頻) 16.977 5.819

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 1.727
2 Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 2.256 0.529
3 You-He Lin (林宥河) 3.683 1.956
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 2.024
2 You-He Lin (林宥河) 2.112 0.088
3 Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷) 2.350 0.326
4 Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 2.570 0.546
cycle Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 5.752
2 You-He Lin (林宥河) 7.734 1.982
3 Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 9.196 3.444
all-around Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 9.503
2 You-He Lin (林宥河) 13.529 4.026
3 Po-Jui Huang (黃柏睿) 14.022 4.519

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 1.841
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 2.331
cycle Time Gap
1 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 8.695
all-around Time Gap
1 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 12.867

11-12 M

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chia-Pang Chen (陳家邦) 2.296

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 1.705
2 Syuan-Ni Lin (林宣妮) 1.956 0.251
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Syuan-Ni Lin (林宣妮) 2.374
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 2.412 0.038
cycle Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 6.099
all-around Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.216

13-18 M

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.622
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.972
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 6.229
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.823

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chun-Hung Shih (施俊宏) 2.841
2 Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 3.540 0.699
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chun-Hung Shih (施俊宏) 3.823
2 Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 4.657 0.834
3 Yu-Min Wang (王譽潣) 5.742 1.919
cycle Time Gap
1 Chun-Hung Shih (施俊宏) 12.032
2 Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 13.677 1.645
all-around Time Gap
1 Chun-Hung Shih (施俊宏) 18.696
2 Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 21.874 3.178

45-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) 3.199
2 Casey Lin (林玉惠) 3.603 0.404
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) 4.468
2 Casey Lin (林玉惠) 4.644 0.176
cycle Time Gap
1 Casey Lin (林玉惠) 14.637
2 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) 16.035 1.398
all-around Time Gap
1 Casey Lin (林玉惠) 22.884
2 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) 23.702 0.818

55+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wen-Lung Chen (陳文龍) 4.618
2 Yu-He Wu (吳玉鶴) 4.735 0.117
3 Hsiu-Tao Cheng (鄭秀桃) 4.849 0.231
4 Mei-Yue Jhou (周美月) 4.991 0.373
5 Sen-Mei Lin (林森妹) 5.669 1.051
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-He Wu (吳玉鶴) 6.376
2 Mei-Yue Jhou (周美月) 6.550 0.174
3 Wen-Lung Chen (陳文龍) 6.592 0.216
4 Hsiu-Tao Cheng (鄭秀桃) 7.090 0.714
5 Sen-Mei Lin (林森妹) 7.561 1.185
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-He Wu (吳玉鶴) 18.345
2 Wen-Lung Chen (陳文龍) 19.524 1.179
3 Mei-Yue Jhou (周美月) 20.745 2.400
4 Sen-Mei Lin (林森妹) 26.810 8.465
5 Hsiu-Tao Cheng (鄭秀桃) 26.946 8.601
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-He Wu (吳玉鶴) 29.456
2 Wen-Lung Chen (陳文龍) 30.734 1.278
3 Mei-Yue Jhou (周美月) 32.286 2.830
4 Hsiu-Tao Cheng (鄭秀桃) 38.885 9.429
5 Sen-Mei Lin (林森妹) 40.040 10.584

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Hui-Hsin Hung (洪慧馨) & Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚) 14.495
2 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) & Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 15.719 1.224
3 Wei-Po Tsai (蔡洧柏) & Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 16.618 2.123
4 Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎) & Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯) 17.554 3.059

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) & Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 9.535
2 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) & Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 11.268 1.733
3 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) & Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 11.869 2.334
4 Chun-Cheng Hsieh (謝濬丞) & Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴) 12.634 3.099
5 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) & Chen-Yu Hung (洪晨峪) 14.652 5.117

10U

Team Time Gap
1 You-He Lin (林宥河) & You-Luo Wang (王宥洛) 6.889
2 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) & Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 7.433 0.544
3 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) & Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 7.669 0.780
4 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) & Yi-Cheng Li (李亦澄) 10.544 3.655
5 Ching-Wen Chou (周靖雯) & Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 10.849 3.960

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) & Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 6.489
2 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) & Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 7.575 1.086
3 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) & Hsien-Kai Tung (童賢凱) 8.018 1.529
4 Yu-Jen Chen (陳宥任) & Wei-Chieh Chen (陳暐杰) 8.867 2.378
5 Chia-En Yang (楊佳恩) & Yung-Hsin Tsai (蔡詠忻) 9.419 2.930

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) & Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 6.972
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) & Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 7.070 0.098
3 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) & Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 7.234 0.262
4 Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸) & Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 7.272 0.300
5 Cho-Lin Lan (賴​​​​​​​​倬​​​​​​​​嶙​​​​​​​​) & Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 7.952 0.980

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) & Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 6.469
2 Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) & Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 7.917 1.448
3 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) & Jui-An Lin (林芮安) 8.234 1.765
4 Hsin-Ying Hsieh (謝馨瑩) & Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑) 9.948 3.479
5 Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰) & Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰) 10.840 4.371

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) & Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 9.216
2 Ting-Hui Lu (呂婷慧) & Chun-Hung Shih (施俊宏) 11.484 2.268

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Hsieh (謝瑜婷) & Chien-Min Hsieh (謝見閔) 12.937
2 Wen-Shan Wei (魏汶珊) & Wen-Lin Wei (魏汶霖) 13.039 0.102
3 Ying-Hui Wu (吳英蕙) & Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 13.717 0.780
4 Lin Jui-Chin (林瑞卿) & Chu-Chun Chen (陳竹君) 15.403 2.466

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) & Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩) 12.759
2 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) & Yi-Ling Chen (陳怡伶) 12.995 0.236
3 Pan-Yen Li (林邦彥) & Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 14.151 1.392
4 Hsiu-Yu Chou (周秀玉) & Mei-Yu Tsai (蔡美育) 15.085 2.326

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.841
2 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 9.850 1.009
3 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 10.830 1.989
4 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 12.457 3.616
5 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 12.617 3.776

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 8.498
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.005 0.507
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 9.394 0.896
4 Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 9.624 1.126
5 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 9.803 1.305

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Taichung-6
Wei-Ni Li (李薇旎), Hui-Hsin Hung (洪慧馨), Yu-Ning Weng (翁郁甯), Wen-Ching Lee (李玟靚)
27.433

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Taoyuan Ray
Yun-Hao Hsieh (謝昀浩), Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔), Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱), Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈), Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御), Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨)
19.401
2 Taichung-8
Chun-Cheng Hsieh (謝濬丞), Yu-Ching Chang (張又晴), Yun-Hsuan Chang (張芸瑄), Pin-Chen Chen (陳品臻), Cheng-Yang Yu (游澄洋), Hung-Che Chang (張閎喆)
19.660 0.259
3 Taoyuan McQueen
Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇), Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹), Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞), Chen-Yu Hung (洪晨峪), Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻)
21.716 2.315
4 New Taipei 8 Puppy
Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪), Pen-Wei Lo (羅本崴), Chi-Yang Shih (石啟揚), Yu-Fu Chen (陳宥福)
22.962 3.561

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taoyuan Jedi
Yu-Shan Chien (簡妤珊), Ching-Wen Chou (周靖雯), You-He Lin (林宥河), You-Luo Wang (王宥洛), Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀)
15.888
2 Taoyuan Light
Chia-Ying Yang (楊家穎), Hung-Chun Hsu (許閎鈞), Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕), Yu-Chia Lin (林昱嘉), Yu-Chan Yang (楊育展)
17.510 1.622
3 New Taipei 10 Rabbit
Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃), Po-I Lin (林博翊), Po-Chun Chen (陳柏均), Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙), Yi-Cheng Li (李亦澄)
18.111 2.223
4 Taipei Wolf
Shu-Yao Yu (游書堯), Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安), I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Chieh-Hao Chan (詹杰豪), Chen-Hsuan Chang (張鎮軒)
19.754 3.866

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taoyuan Thunder
Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥), Yu-Chia Huang (黃郁家), Mu-Hsuan Lin (林睦軒), Yu-Lum Chang (張育綸)
15.419
2 Taoyuan Panther
Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋), Po-Kai Chen (陳柏楷), Hsien-Kai Tung (童賢凱), Yu-Hsien Tseng (曾育賢)
16.507 1.088
3 New Taipei 12 Mickey
Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于), Wei-Chieh Chen (陳暐杰), Yen-Tse Cheng (鄭諺澤), Pin-Tsen Lin (林品岑), Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺), Ching Liang (梁晴)
16.559 1.140
4 Taichung-12
Pei-Chen Cheng (鄭沛箴), Wen-Feng Tseng (曾玟鳳), Ping-Jung Li (李秉容), Chun-Tung Hsieh (謝濬瞳), Rui-En Liao (廖睿恩), Chia-Pang Chen (陳家邦)
17.195 1.776

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hsinchu 911GT 3
Ying-Chien Liu (劉縈婕), Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐), Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Pin-Hung Liu (劉品宏)
14.124
2 Kaohsiung Green
Chih-Chun Yeh (葉芷均), Sheng-Hsiung Chou (周邱秀雄), Cheng-Jui Huang (黃晟睿), Chia-En Yang (楊佳恩), Yung-Hsin Tsai (蔡詠忻)
15.993 1.869
3 Taipei Leopard
Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均), Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐), Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑)
17.430 3.306
4 New Taipei 14 Lion
Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣), Tse-Yu lin (林則宇), Yi-Hsin Li (李奕昕), Yu-Ru Zhou (周育如), Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均), Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥)
18.614 4.490

18U

Team Time Gap
1 New Taipei 18 Dragon
Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞), Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣), Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸)
14.078
2 Hsinchu 911GT 2
Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰), Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰), Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳), Shan-Hsi Tsai (蔡姍熹), Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱), He Hsieh (謝合)
15.575 1.497
3 New Taipei 16 Horse
Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Jui-An Lin (林芮安), Chia-Chi Fan (范家綦), I-Hsin Chu (朱以昕), Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓)
15.664 1.586
4 HUALIEN
Chin-Hao Chang (張晉豪), I-No Su (蘇以諾), Yu-Wen Wang (王鈺文), Yu-Chieh Chang (張宇杰), Yun-Siang Yang (楊允翔)
17.457 3.379

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kaohsiung Red
Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬), Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠), Wen-Ching Chang (張玟淨), I-Hsuan Tsai (蔡宜軒), Syuan-Ni Lin (林宣妮)
17.049
2 Happy
Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元), Yi-Ling Chen (陳怡伶), Pan-Yen Li (林邦彥), Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡)
21.863 4.814
3 Smile
Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強), Ying-Hui Wu (吳英蕙), Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡), Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩)
22.987 5.938
4 Taoyuan Lengen
Lin Jui-Chin (林瑞卿), Wen-Shan Wei (魏汶珊), Wen-Lin Wei (魏汶霖), Casey Lin (林玉惠), Hung-Kuang Wang (王弘光), Ting-Hui Lu (呂婷慧)
25.561 8.512

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 M3-6-32.024Siou-Yi Liao
9-10 Mcycle5.752Siou-Yi Liao
13-14 F3-3-31.616Wen-Hsin Li
15-16 M3-3-31.605Sheng-Wei Hsieh
17-18 F3-6-31.972Chu-Chun Yang
Masters 1 F3-3-32.018Pi-Fen Hung
Masters 2 M3-3-32.841Chun-Hung Shih
Masters 2 M3-6-33.592Chien-Min Hsieh
Masters 2 M3-6-33.731Wen-Lin Wei
Masters 2 Mcycle11.089Chien-Min Hsieh
Masters 3 M3-3-32.725Wang-Hao Lee
Masters 3 M3-6-33.532Wang-Hao Lee
Masters 3 M3-6-34.110Chih-Chiang Chen
Masters 3 Mcycle11.228Wang-Hao Lee
Masters 3 F3-3-32.759Pi-Yi Hung
Masters 3 F3-3-32.836Yi-Ling Chen
Masters 3 F3-6-33.333Yi-Ling Chen
Masters 3 F3-6-33.463Pi-Yi Hung
Masters 3 Fcycle9.963Pi-Yi Hung
Masters 4 M3-3-33.154Hsing Cheng
Masters 4 M3-3-33.499Hsing Cheng
Masters 4 M3-6-34.129Hsing Cheng
Masters 4 Mcycle11.504Hsing Cheng
Seniors 1 M3-3-34.618Wen-Lung Chen
Seniors 1 M3-3-34.774Wen-Lung Chen
Seniors 1 M3-6-36.592Wen-Lung Chen
Seniors 1 Mcycle19.524Wen-Lung Chen
Seniors 1 F3-3-34.133Ming-Mei Weng
Seniors 1 F3-6-35.449Ming-Mei Weng
Seniors 1 Fcycle18.345Yu-He Wu
Seniors 2 F3-3-34.755Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 F3-3-34.760Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 F3-3-35.198Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 F3-3-35.669Sen-Mei Lin
Seniors 2 F3-6-36.423Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 F3-6-36.766Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 F3-6-37.561Sen-Mei Lin
Seniors 2 Fcycle20.221Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 Fcycle21.117Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 Fcycle24.493Lai-Yue Huang
Seniors 2 Fcycle26.810Sen-Mei Lin
10UDoubles6.426You-He Lin & You-Luo Wang
14U3-6-3 Relay14.124Hsinchu 911GT 3
Ying-Chien Liu, Chiao-Hsin Hsieh, Ko-En Chen, Yen-Tso Chen, Wan-Lin Cheng, Pin-Hung Liu
18UDoubles6.469Chu-Chun Yang & Yun-Wen Chen
18U3-6-3 Relay14.078New Taipei 18 Dragon
Chu-Chun Yang, Qian-Jing Chen, Yu-Ting Chang, Yun-Wen Chen, Shang-Chen Huang
45+Doubles12.759Chih-Chiang Chen & Wang-Hao Lee
45+3-6-3 Relay21.863Happy
Chao-Yuan Yang, Yi-Ling Chen, Pan-Yen Li, Pi-Yi Hung
45+3-6-3 Relay23.677Happy
Chao-Yuan Yang, Yi-Ling Chen, Pan-Yen Li, Pi-Yi Hung
45+3-6-3 Relay27.315Happy
Chao-Yuan Yang, Yi-Ling Chen, Pan-Yen Li, Pi-Yi Hung
Child/Parent 10UDoubles8.841Yu-Ting Chang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles8.498Yuan-Jun Zhou & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy