FinalsTennessee State Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
10.214
2
Matthew Wims
United States IN
10.414 +0.200
3
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
11.961 +1.747
4
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
12.666 +2.452
5
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
13.112 +2.898
6
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
14.473 +4.259
7
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
15.198 +4.984
8
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
16.794 +6.580
9
Sam Epstein
United States GA
16.813 +6.599
10
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
17.108 +6.894
11
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
18.710 +8.496
12
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
20.429 +10.215
13
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
21.552 +11.338
14
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
22.601 +12.387
15
John Mosher
United States TX
25.933 +15.719
16
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
26.062 +15.848
17
Ian Ecken
United States TN
28.644 +18.430
18
Teague Kindred
United States TN
28.658 +18.444
19
Luke Henrick
United States TN
28.727 +18.513
20
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
31.221 +21.007
21
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
32.254 +22.040
22
John Parks
United States TN
32.907 +22.693
23
Gideon Jones
United States TX
34.671 +24.457
24
William Hamilton
United States TN
36.877 +26.663
25
Jake Henrick
United States TN
73.559 +63.345
26
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
95.459 +85.245
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
13.748
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
13.880 +0.132
3
Caroline Schake
United States MO
15.730 +1.982
4
Lisa Berman
United States MO
17.651 +3.903
5
Emma Lanham
United States KY
18.727 +4.979
6
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
20.867 +7.119
7
Leah Hairston
United States GA
20.871 +7.123
8
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
22.152 +8.404
9
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
24.165 +10.417
10
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
51.285 +37.537
11
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
53.320 +39.572

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
1.568
2
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
1.766 +0.198
3
Matthew Wims
United States IN
1.831 +0.263
4
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
1.902 +0.334
5
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
1.981 +0.413
6
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
2.192 +0.624
7
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.448 +0.880
8
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
2.798 +1.230
9
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
2.821 +1.253
10
Sam Epstein
United States GA
3.119 +1.551
11
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
3.147 +1.579
12
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
3.342 +1.774
13
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
3.352 +1.784
14
Gideon Jones
United States TX
3.357 +1.789
15
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
3.562 +1.994
16
Ian Ecken
United States TN
3.595 +2.027
17
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
3.976 +2.408
18
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
4.056 +2.488
19
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
4.080 +2.512
20
John Mosher
United States TX
4.083 +2.515
21
Teague Kindred
United States TN
4.141 +2.573
22
Luke Henrick
United States TN
4.400 +2.832
23
William Hamilton
United States TN
4.510 +2.942
24
John Parks
United States TN
4.521 +2.953
25
Jake Henrick
United States TN
6.426 +4.858
26
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
7.879 +6.311
27
Brady Swindell
United States TN
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
2.072
2
Matthew Wims
United States IN
2.225 +0.153
3
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
2.235 +0.163
4
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.455 +0.383
5
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.623 +0.551
6
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
2.636 +0.564
7
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
2.742 +0.670
8
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
2.825 +0.753
9
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
3.056 +0.984
10
Eli Ecken
United States TN
3.204 +1.132
11
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
3.399 +1.327
12
Sam Epstein
United States GA
3.550 +1.478
13
Brady Swindell
United States TN
3.862 +1.790
14
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
4.017 +1.945
15
Ian Ecken
United States TN
4.105 +2.033
16
Bradley Vilendrer
United States TN
4.265 +2.193
17
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
4.347 +2.275
18
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
5.019 +2.947
19
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
5.052 +2.980
20
Teague Kindred
United States TN
5.604 +3.532
21
John Parks
United States TN
5.635 +3.563
22
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
5.731 +3.659
23
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
5.735 +3.663
24
Luke Henrick
United States TN
6.123 +4.051
25
William Hamilton
United States TN
6.592 +4.520
26
John Mosher
United States TX
7.616 +5.544
27
Gideon Jones
United States TX
9.658 +7.586
28
Jake Henrick
United States TN
10.598 +8.526
29
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
14.743 +12.671
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Matthew Wims
United States IN
6.358
2
Carson Brown
United States KY
6.574 +0.216
3
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
7.342 +0.984
4
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
7.960 +1.602
5
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
8.309 +1.951
6
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
8.910 +2.552
7
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
9.694 +3.336
8
Sam Epstein
United States GA
10.144 +3.786
9
Eli Ecken
United States TN
10.513 +4.155
10
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
11.777 +5.419
11
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
11.959 +5.601
12
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
12.491 +6.133
13
Brady Swindell
United States TN
12.531 +6.173
14
Bradley Vilendrer
United States TN
12.761 +6.403
15
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
13.614 +7.256
16
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
13.643 +7.285
17
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
14.207 +7.849
18
John Mosher
United States TX
14.234 +7.876
19
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
16.987 +10.629
20
Luke Henrick
United States TN
18.204 +11.846
21
Teague Kindred
United States TN
18.913 +12.555
22
Ian Ecken
United States TN
20.944 +14.586
23
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
21.510 +15.152
24
Gideon Jones
United States TX
21.656 +15.298
25
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
22.443 +16.085
26
John Parks
United States TN
22.751 +16.393
27
William Hamilton
United States TN
25.775 +19.417
28
Jake Henrick
United States TN
56.535 +50.177
29
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
72.837 +66.479
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Caroline Schake
United States MO
2.240
2
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
2.539 +0.299
3
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.632 +0.392
4
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
3.215 +0.975
5
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
3.257 +1.017
6
Emma Lanham
United States KY
3.357 +1.117
7
Lisa Berman
United States MO
3.459 +1.219
8
Leah Hairston
United States GA
3.467 +1.227
9
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
3.727 +1.487
10
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
4.793 +2.553
11
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
8.009 +5.769
12
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Caroline Schake
United States MO
2.940
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.976 +0.036
3
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
3.005 +0.065
4
Emma Lanham
United States KY
3.699 +0.759
5
Lisa Berman
United States MO
3.871 +0.931
6
Leah Hairston
United States GA
4.024 +1.084
7
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
4.040 +1.100
8
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
5.006 +2.066
9
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
5.120 +2.180
10
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
7.540 +4.600
11
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
7.858 +4.918
12
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
8.204
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
8.272 +0.068
3
Lisa Berman
United States MO
10.321 +2.117
4
Caroline Schake
United States MO
10.550 +2.346
5
Emma Lanham
United States KY
11.671 +3.467
6
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
12.646 +4.442
7
Leah Hairston
United States GA
13.380 +5.176
8
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
14.855 +6.651
9
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
15.318 +7.114
10
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
37.771 +29.567
11
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
38.634 +30.430
12
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.034
2 9.261 +0.227
3
Jacob Yelverton & Matthew Wims
United States
9.261 +0.227
4
Holly Berman-Carter
United States
11.012 +1.978
5
Emma Lanham & Carson Brown
United States
11.170 +2.136
6 11.614 +2.580
7
Darius Berman-Carter
United States
11.842 +2.808
8
Timothy Mosher
United States
12.165 +3.131
9 12.464 +3.430
10
Jacob Yelverton
United States
13.300 +4.266
11 13.401 +4.367
12 14.867 +5.833
13
Henry Yelverton
United States
16.708 +7.674
14
Leah Hairston
United States
16.741 +7.707
15 18.468 +9.434
16 23.820 +14.786
17
John Parks & Deborah Wayland
United States
24.830 +15.796
18 93.207 +84.173

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.981
2 18.909 +0.928
3 22.287 +4.306
4 27.434 +9.453
5 27.971 +9.990
6 28.210 +10.229
7 29.355 +11.374
8
Moore Stacking Please Gideon Jones, William Hamilton, Joss Duplessis, Jake Henrick
United States
38.406 +20.425
9 51.470 +33.489

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
1.568
2
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
1.766
3
Matthew Wims
United States IN
1.831
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
2.072
2
Matthew Wims
United States IN
2.225
3
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
2.235
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Matthew Wims
United States IN
6.538
2
Carson Brown
United States KY
6.574
3
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
7.342
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Caroline Schake
United States MO
2.240
2
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
2.539
3
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.632
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Caroline Schake
United States MO
2.940
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.976
3
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
3.005
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
8.204
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
8.272
3
Lisa Berman
United States MO
10.321

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Gideon Jones
United States TX
3.357
2
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
7.879 +4.522
3
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
8.009 +4.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
7.540
2
Gideon Jones
United States TX
9.658 +2.118
3
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
14.743 +7.203
Cycle Time Gap
1
Gideon Jones
United States TX
21.656
2
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
37.771 +16.115
3
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
72.837 +51.181
All-Around Time Gap
1
Gideon Jones
United States TX
34.671
2
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
53.320 +18.649
3
Harrison Kaufman
United States TN
95.459 +60.788

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
3.727
2
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
4.793 +1.066
3
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
S +995.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
5.120
2
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
7.858 +2.738
3
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
S +993.880
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
15.318
2
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
38.634 +23.316
3
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
S +983.682
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
24.165
2
Audrey Henrick
United States TN
51.285 +27.120
3
Suhani Thatipamula
United States TN
2997.000 +2972.835

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Ecken
United States TN
3.595
2
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
3.976 +0.381
3
William Hamilton
United States TN
4.510 +0.915
4
Jake Henrick
United States TN
6.426 +2.831
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Ecken
United States TN
4.105
2
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
5.735 +1.630
3
William Hamilton
United States TN
6.592 +2.487
4
Jake Henrick
United States TN
10.598 +6.493
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Ecken
United States TN
20.944
2
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
21.510 +0.566
3
William Hamilton
United States TN
25.775 +4.831
4
Jake Henrick
United States TN
56.535 +35.591
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ian Ecken
United States TN
28.644
2
Joss Duplessis
United States TN
31.221 +2.577
3
William Hamilton
United States TN
36.877 +8.233
4
Jake Henrick
United States TN
73.559 +44.915

9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.448
2
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
2.798 +0.350
3
Sam Epstein
United States GA
3.119 +0.671
4
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
3.342 +0.894
5
Teague Kindred
United States TN
4.141 +1.693
6
Luke Henrick
United States TN
4.400 +1.952
7
Brady Swindell
United States TN
S +996.552
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
3.056
2
Eli Ecken
United States TN
3.204 +0.148
3
Sam Epstein
United States GA
3.550 +0.494
4
Brady Swindell
United States TN
3.862 +0.806
5
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
4.017 +0.961
6
Bradley Vilendrer
United States TN
4.265 +1.209
7
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
5.052 +1.996
8
Teague Kindred
United States TN
5.604 +2.548
9
Luke Henrick
United States TN
6.123 +3.067
Cycle Time Gap
1
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
9.694
2
Sam Epstein
United States GA
10.144 +0.450
3
Eli Ecken
United States TN
10.513 +0.819
4
Brady Swindell
United States TN
12.531 +2.837
5
Bradley Vilendrer
United States TN
12.761 +3.067
6
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
13.614 +3.920
7
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
14.207 +4.513
8
Luke Henrick
United States TN
18.204 +8.510
9
Teague Kindred
United States TN
18.913 +9.219
All-Around Time Gap
1
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
15.198
2
Sam Epstein
United States GA
16.813 +1.615
3
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
20.429 +5.231
4
Emiliano Cervantes
United States TN
22.601 +7.403
5
Teague Kindred
United States TN
28.658 +13.460
6
Luke Henrick
United States TN
28.727 +13.529
7
Brady Swindell
United States TN
1015.393 +1000.195

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
3.257
2
Leah Hairston
United States GA
3.467 +0.210
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Leah Hairston
United States GA
4.024
2
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
4.040 +0.016
Cycle Time Gap
1
Leah Hairston
United States GA
13.380
2
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
14.855 +1.475
All-Around Time Gap
1
Leah Hairston
United States GA
20.871
2
Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
United States TN
22.152 +1.281

10-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
2.821
2
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
3.352 +0.531
3
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
4.056 +1.235
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
2.742
2
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
3.399 +0.657
3
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
5.019 +2.277
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
8.910
2
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
11.959 +3.049
3
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
16.987 +8.077
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicholas Follmer
United States GA
14.473
2
Jacob Marcus
United States GA
18.710 +4.237
3
McCall Hydrick
United States TN
26.062 +11.589

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Matthew Wims
United States IN
1.831
2
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
1.893 +0.062
3
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
1.902 +0.071
4
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
3.147 +1.316
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
2.270
2
Matthew Wims
United States IN
2.436 +0.166
3
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.455 +0.185
4
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
2.623 +0.353
Cycle Time Gap
1
Matthew Wims
United States IN
6.358
2
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
7.342 +0.984
3
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
7.960 +1.602
4
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
8.309 +1.951
All-Around Time Gap
1
Matthew Wims
United States IN
10.625
2
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
12.123 +1.498
3
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
12.666 +2.041
4
Cullen Dillistone
United States MS
13.112 +2.487

13-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
2.539
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.632 +0.093
3
Caroline Schake
United States MO
2.641 +0.102
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Caroline Schake
United States MO
2.940
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.976 +0.036
3
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
3.005 +0.065
Cycle Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
8.204
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
10.134 +1.930
3
Caroline Schake
United States MO
10.550 +2.346
All-Around Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Duke
United States GA
13.748
2
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
15.742 +1.994
3
Caroline Schake
United States MO
16.131 +2.383

15-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
1.594
2
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
1.981 +0.387
3
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
2.192 +0.598
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
2.142
2
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
2.636 +0.494
3
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
2.825 +0.683
Cycle Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
6.727
2
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
11.777 +5.050
3
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
12.491 +5.764
All-Around Time Gap
1
Carson Brown
United States KY
10.463
2
Dylan Ernst
United States KY
16.794 +6.331
3
Timothy Mosher
United States TX
17.108 +6.645

25-54 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emma Lanham
United States KY
3.357
2
Lisa Berman
United States MO
3.459 +0.102
3
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
3.562 +0.205
4
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
4.080 +0.723
5
John Mosher
United States TX
4.083 +0.726
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emma Lanham
United States KY
3.699
2
Lisa Berman
United States MO
3.871 +0.172
3
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
4.347 +0.648
4
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
5.731 +2.032
5
John Mosher
United States TX
7.616 +3.917
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Berman
United States MO
10.321
2
Emma Lanham
United States KY
11.671 +1.350
3
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
13.643 +3.322
4
John Mosher
United States TX
14.234 +3.913
5
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
22.443 +12.122
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Berman
United States MO
17.651
2
Emma Lanham
United States KY
18.727 +1.076
3
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
21.552 +3.901
4
John Mosher
United States TX
25.933 +8.282
5
Tad Sekeres
United States TN
32.254 +14.603

55-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
3.215
2
John Parks
United States TN
4.521 +1.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
5.006
2
John Parks
United States TN
5.635 +0.629
Cycle Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
12.646
2
John Parks
United States TN
22.751 +10.105
All-Around Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States GA
20.867
2
John Parks
United States TN
32.907 +12.040

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Darius Berman-Carter &
United States
11.842
2
Henry Yelverton &
United States
16.708 +4.866
3
Leah Hairston &
United States
16.741 +4.899

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Holly Berman-Carter &
United States
11.012
2
Timothy Mosher &
United States
12.165 +1.153
3
Jacob Yelverton &
United States
13.300 +2.288

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 23.820
2 93.207 +69.387

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.401
2 18.468 +5.067

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jacob Yelverton & Matthew Wims
United States
9.261
2 11.614 +2.353

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.034
2 9.261 +0.227
3 12.464 +3.430

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Emma Lanham & Carson Brown
United States
11.170
2 14.867 +3.697
3
John Parks & Deborah Wayland
United States
24.830 +13.660

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Moore Stacking Please Gideon Jones, William Hamilton, Joss Duplessis, Jake Henrick
United States
38.406
2 51.470 +13.064

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 27.434
2 27.971 +0.537
3 29.355 +1.921

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.981
2 18.909 +0.928

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.287
2 28.210 +5.923

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 F3-3-33.215Deborah Wayland
L Masters 3 M3-3-34.080Tad Sekeres
L Seniors M3-3-34.521John Parks
L Seniors M3-6-35.635John Parks
L Masters 3 M3-6-35.731Tad Sekeres
L Masters 3 Fcycle12.646Deborah Wayland
L Masters 3 Mcycle22.443Tad Sekeres
L Seniors Mcycle22.751John Parks
7-8 F3-3-33.727Emilia Yelverton
7-8 F3-3-34.793Audrey Henrick
7-8 F3-6-35.120Emilia Yelverton
7-8 F3-6-37.858Audrey Henrick
7-8 Fcycle15.318Emilia Yelverton
7-8 Fcycle38.634Audrey Henrick
9-10 F3-3-33.257Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
9-10 F3-6-34.040Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
9-10 Fcycle14.855Pushyaraaga Tipirneni
13-14 M3-3-31.766Jacob Yelverton
13-14 M3-6-32.235Jacob Yelverton
13-14 M3-6-32.623Cullen Dillistone
13-14 Mcycle6.358Matthew Wims
13-14 Mcycle7.342Cullen Dillistone
Masters 1 F3-6-33.699Emma Lanham
10U3-6-3 Relay27.434Cups on Fire
Bradley Vilendrer, Suhani Thatipamula, Teague Kindred, Eli Ecken, Ian Ecken
18UDoubles9.261Elizabeth Duke & Nicholas Follmer
L 60+Doubles24.830John Parks & Deborah Wayland

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy