ResultsThailand National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.501
2 Thamakorn Choosong 10.324 0.823
3 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.359 0.858
4 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.764 1.263
5 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 10.861 1.360
6 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.989 1.488
7 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 11.159 1.658
8 Sorrawit Tippayachok 11.258 1.757
9 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 11.317 1.816
10 Theerut Pitanupong 11.350 1.849
11 Kulaphat Choosong 11.576 2.075
12 Sakan Saracharoen 11.640 2.139
13 Phuriwat Flores 11.704 2.203
14 Peetiphat Panathiwat 11.992 2.491
15 Sahasawat Thongsaard 12.064 2.563
16 Karn Chongkhajonepong 12.106 2.605
17 Chakkapong Charnfun 12.179 2.678
18 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 12.258 2.757
19 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.517 3.016
20 Pannawat Wongkeawjun 12.582 3.081
21 Panuvat Sornkeaw 12.681 3.180
22 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 12.983 3.482
23 Pathomphong Panyasarasin 13.037 3.536
24 Nathithorn onlamoon 13.144 3.643
25 Thanachot onlamoon 13.315 3.814
26 Phat Daranand 13.420 3.919
27 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 13.914 4.413
28 Sanusee Wongaree 14.020 4.519
29 Nathapol Phuvathanarak 14.126 4.625
Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 14.126 4.625
31 Siriraj Manakhantikul 14.520 5.019
32 Tieanchai Saeou 14.527 5.026
33 Sittichok Thaipichitburapa 14.722 5.221
34 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 14.807 5.306
35 Sorawit Mala 14.842 5.341
36 Passakorn Chatsuwan 14.895 5.394
37 Kidsana Bounjith 15.244 5.743
38 Preuk Ritsamarng 15.290 5.789
39 Thanat Limmaithai 15.402 5.901
40 Supphakit Limprasert 15.525 6.024
41 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 15.531 6.030
42 Jakkrapan Somthong 16.811 7.310
43 Purithad Niwatkanchana 17.426 7.925
44 Noppanut Chartpoj 17.466 7.965
45 Surachai Nobsuwan 18.025 8.524
46 Phumiphat Phumprasit 18.911 9.410
47 Treesorn Tamchinda 18.912 9.411
48 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 19.266 9.765
49 Sorakul Satimanon 20.989 11.488
50 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 21.114 11.613
51 Chatchanon Onprasert 21.963 12.462
52 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 27.937 18.436
53 Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon 31.271 21.770
54 Edward Wongsomboon William 33.574 24.073
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.671
2 Anuntaya Netipol 11.765 0.094
3 Thanya Siriwong 11.925 0.254
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.256 1.585
5 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 13.679 2.008
6 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 13.905 2.234
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 14.127 2.456
8 Chaninat Pongudom 14.212 2.541
9 Sasipark Tepwan 14.610 2.939
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 14.687 3.016
11 Tanida Moungmee 15.241 3.570
12 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 16.704 5.033
13 Pantita Sundusadee 19.078 7.407
14 Apisamai Kitsamai 19.083 7.412
15 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat 19.330 7.659
16 Katesarin Werapun 20.277 8.606
17 Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 20.364 8.693
18 Nutcha Sundusadee 20.912 9.241
19 Pattararat Yaovamalee 22.432 10.761
20 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 22.490 10.819
21 Pachsita Thanariyaboonsiri 28.681 17.010

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 7.452
2 Theerut Pitanupong & Thamakorn Choosong 7.815
3 Chaninat Pongudom & Anuntaya Netipol 8.190
4 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 8.438
5 Tieanchai Saeou & Pakawa Sakkasemsuk (ภควา ศักดิ์เกษมสุข) 8.664
6 Kasidis Taeng-on & Karn Chongkhajonepong 8.804
7 Sakan Saracharoen & Kittiphat Raksanawes 8.847
8 Thanachot onlamoon & settharut sinthawanuwat 8.863
9 Thanat Limmaithai & Panthakan Maneelumsa 8.909
10 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Piyapat Athakrisna 8.929
11 Sorrawit Tippayachok & Siriraj Manakhantikul 8.962
12 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Passakorn Chatsuwan 8.964
13 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Khatchanun Keawsawat 9.145
14 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham & Chatchanon Onprasert 9.395
15 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Tanida Moungmee 9.458
16 Kanokpetch Chavapatee & Sirapitch Manakhantikul 9.656
17 Natthakamol Hankijjakul & Areeya Wannajak 9.725
18 Anuchit Eiamjuy & Anajakpecth Buntherngpaiboon 9.796
19 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL & Kulaphat Choosong 9.828
20 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Peetiphat Panathiwat 9.905
21 Jakkrapan Somthong & Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 10.126
22 Pathomphong Panyasarasin & Tann Laohapoonrungsee 10.358
23 Sasipark Tepwan & Sakdiporn Tepwan 10.403
24 Chakkapong Charnfun & Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 10.450
25 Natthasak Phuvathanarak & Peerakan Janwowwam 10.518
26 Taechit Mahitthipongsa & Kidsana Bounjith 10.529
27 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Vitchayaporn Chobtham 10.704
28 Phat Daranand & Panuvat Sornkeaw 11.051
29 Sanusee Wongaree & Umbun Thanormchart 11.090
30 Pantita Sundusadee & Nutcha Sundusadee 11.196
31 Phongthanat Thura-ngan & Takdanai Kaewreumwong 11.250
32 Phuriwat Flores & Naphat Rungreungaree 11.253
33 Kawin Chongkhajonepong & Pimlapas Chayutsahakij 11.257
34 Kittipat Tachamanokul & Sutthipong Narongsri 11.478
35 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 11.501
36 Nutchanon Inthawong & Worapol Siribunphitak 11.530
37 Treesorn Tamchinda & Sorakul Satimanon 11.695
38 Kridpat Meesawat & Sorakrit Pungpho 11.710
39 Naphat Phakawatthana & Thanya Siriwong 11.921
40 Theerapat Keawsawat & Kasipat Yomjinda (กษิภัท ยมจินดา) 12.012
41 Teethat Songchot & Aekpawee Thongsupa 12.212
42 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon & Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.563
43 Sorrawit Tippayachok 13.341
44 Ratiwat Phromprai & Supphakit Limprasert 13.389
45 Pinmanus Monleang & Kunlanut kongchai 13.421
46 Siriraj Manakhantikul 14.036
47 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 14.225
48 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat & Pattararat Yaovamalee 14.608
49 Suphakorn Boonsin & Thanawat Saejerng 14.769
50 Purithad Niwatkanchana & Punyapat Seurpan 14.898
51 Kritad Manakhantikul 14.967
52 Apisamai Kitsamai & Thanatcha Leuwittawat 15.263
53 Thanawit Inthawong & Lappawat Naksritong 15.509
54 Nungruthai Tippayachoke & Waiyawut Manakhantikul 16.519
55 Thanyanan Kitipankul & Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 19.926
56 Tankun Tanchatchawan 20.640
57 Ronnachai Chartpoj & Angkana Fangponethong scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Montfort A
Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Peetiphat Panathiwat, Phongthanat Thura-ngan, Takdanai Kaewreumwong, Sikawach Ekthaisong
16.712
2 Dara A
Sutthipong Narongsri, Chaninat Pongudom, Anuntaya Netipol, Kanlayanee Baisukhan, Khatchanun Keawsawat
17.025
3 ACT 9
Nathithorn onlamoon, Surachat Sangkrirungroj, Sahasawat Thongsaard, Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Passakorn Chatsuwan
17.159
4 Confine
Sanusee Wongaree, Chakkapong Charnfun, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, Umbun Thanormchart
17.774
5 ACT 4
Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Naphat Phakawatthana, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
17.801
6 ACT 1
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanormpongpan, Sirapob Yoobumrung, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramak
18.182
7 Dara B
Sorrawit Tippayachok, Kanokpetch Chavapatee, Siriraj Manakhantikul, Sirapitch Manakhantikul
18.278
8 SMP G
Sutinun Suyanun, Natjutha Srilert, Anansak Leu, Kanyanat Pookinghin
18.699
9 Unlimited
Pantita Sundusadee, Kasidis Taeng-on, Pacharaporn Porkachamnan, Sittichok Thaipichitburapa
19.059
10 SD-B
Kongpop Pibulwannapong, Peerakan Janwowwam, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN
19.240
11 SLC
PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL, Kulaphat Choosong, Polpana Pumpoung, Kavin Hongsirisuk, Chanachai Phethin
19.252
12 T5 Suratthani - B
Sorrawit Phanthong, Ratiwat Phromprai, Supphakit Limprasert, Nutchanon Inthawong, Worapol Siribunphitak
19.360
13 Boonlert Anusorn
Sakan Saracharoen, Thanawit Inthawong, Lappawat Naksritong, Sasipark Tepwan, Sakdiporn Tepwan
19.808
14 PSU-WIT (Songkhla)
Theerut Pitanupong, Thanakorn Sutheerawut, Thamakorn Choosong, Chanathip Pinyoluxsana
20.022
15 T5 Suratthani - A
Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Phumiphat Phumprasit, Chatchanon Onprasert, Thanat Limmaithai, Panthakan Maneelumsa
20.605
16 SD-E
Pantouch Pisansawanya, Phat Daranand, Panuvat Sornkeaw, Nathapol Phuvathanarak
20.691
17 ACT 2
Purithad Niwatkanchana, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai
23.917
18 ACT 5
Sorakul Satimanon, Monnat Tipsampan, Suphakorn Boonsin, Thanawat Saejerng
23.923
19 SMP A
Kawin Kaewnern, Sirach Pholcharoen, Benyapa Pattanapanchai, Edward Wongsomboon William
35.306
20 SMP K
Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon, Sasicha Pholcharoen, Chawanut Sringam, Jittipat Wongsopa
36.979
21 Chiang Mai
Nungruthai Tippayachoke, Waiyawut Manakhantikul, Kritad Manakhantikul, Jakkrapan Somthong
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 4.441
2 Pachsita Thanariyaboonsiri 4.728 0.287
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 5.384
2 Pachsita Thanariyaboonsiri 5.597 0.213
3 Phitchayaphak Khongkaew 6.431 1.047
4 Yada Burtsri 7.447 2.063
cycle Time Gap
1 Pachsita Thanariyaboonsiri 18.356
2 Phitchayaphak Khongkaew 18.666 0.310
all-around Time Gap
1 Pachsita Thanariyaboonsiri 28.681

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kritad Manakhantikul 3.160
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.439 0.279
3 Tankun Tanchatchawan 3.503 0.343
4 Noppanut Chartpoj 3.934 0.774
5 Edward Wongsomboon William 4.075 0.915
6 Phawin Soonthornwipat 4.271 1.111
7 Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon 4.587 1.427
8 Arnanda Pipatsart 4.614 1.454
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Noppanut Chartpoj 3.643
2 Kritad Manakhantikul 4.504 0.861
3 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 4.612 0.969
4 Phawin Soonthornwipat 5.800 2.157
5 Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon 6.228 2.585
6 Edward Wongsomboon William 10.668 7.025
cycle Time Gap
1 Noppanut Chartpoj 9.889
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 13.063 3.174
3 Tankun Tanchatchawan 13.524 3.635
4 Jakarin Senakit 16.638 6.749
5 Sirach Pholcharoen 18.615 8.726
6 Arnanda Pipatsart 18.745 8.856
7 Edward Wongsomboon William 18.831 8.942
8 Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon 20.456 10.567
all-around Time Gap
1 Noppanut Chartpoj 17.466
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 21.114 3.648
3 Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon 31.271 13.805
4 Edward Wongsomboon William 33.574 16.108

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.116
2 Preuk Ritsamarng 2.303 0.187
3 Treesorn Tamchinda 2.642 0.526
4 Purithad Niwatkanchana 4.318 2.202
5 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 4.364 2.248
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Preuk Ritsamarng 3.094
2 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 3.855 0.761
3 Purithad Niwatkanchana 3.866 0.772
4 Treesorn Tamchinda 3.892 0.798
5 Aticha Wongpaka 5.033 1.939
6 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 5.483 2.389
7 Atip Wongpaka 8.369 5.275
8 Korkuson Jotikasthira scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Purithad Niwatkanchana 9.242
2 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 9.560 0.318
3 Preuk Ritsamarng 9.893 0.651
4 Treesorn Tamchinda 12.378 3.136
5 Aticha Wongpaka 15.454 6.212
6 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 18.090 8.848
7 Korkuson Jotikasthira scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Preuk Ritsamarng 15.290
2 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 15.531 0.241
3 Purithad Niwatkanchana 17.426 2.136
4 Treesorn Tamchinda 18.912 3.622
5 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 27.937 12.647

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanida Moungmee 2.146
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.293 0.147
3 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat 2.465 0.319
4 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.559 0.413
5 Pattararat Yaovamalee 2.962 0.816
6 Apisamai Kitsamai 3.060 0.914
7 Natsuda Jeeravararak 3.148 1.002
8 Thanyanan Kitipankul 3.199 1.053
9 Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 3.397 1.251
10 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 3.857 1.711
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanida Moungmee 2.673
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.924 0.251
3 Apisamai Kitsamai 3.625 0.952
4 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat 4.043 1.370
5 Natsuda Jeeravararak 4.514 1.841
6 Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 4.825 2.152
7 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 5.296 2.623
8 Pattararat Yaovamalee 5.833 3.160
9 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 6.087 3.414
10 Apiechaya Sukchinda scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 8.058
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 9.470 1.412
3 Tanida Moungmee 10.422 2.364
4 Thanyanan Kitipankul 10.824 2.766
5 Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 12.142 4.084
6 Apisamai Kitsamai 12.398 4.340
7 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat 12.822 4.764
8 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 13.337 5.279
9 Pattararat Yaovamalee 13.637 5.579
all-around Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 14.687
2 Tanida Moungmee 15.241 0.554
3 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 16.704 2.017
4 Apisamai Kitsamai 19.083 4.396
5 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat 19.330 4.643
6 Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 20.364 5.677
7 Pattararat Yaovamalee 22.432 7.745
8 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 22.490 7.803

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 1.847
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.853 0.006
3 Pannawat Wongkeawjun 2.072 0.225
4 Siriraj Manakhantikul 2.079 0.232
5 Supphakit Limprasert 2.267 0.420
6 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 2.331 0.484
7 Sirapob Yoobumrung 2.543 0.696
8 Suphakorn Boonsin 2.669 0.822
9 Kittikwin Thanormpongpan 2.750 0.903
10 Sorakul Satimanon 3.629 1.782
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.633
2 Siriraj Manakhantikul 2.666 0.033
3 Sorrawit Tippayachok 2.797 0.164
4 Pannawat Wongkeawjun 2.816 0.183
5 Sorakul Satimanon 3.181 0.548
6 Suphakorn Boonsin 3.434 0.801
7 Thanawat Saejerng 3.799 1.166
8 Kittikwin Thanormpongpan 4.523 1.890
9 Supphakit Limprasert 4.835 2.202
10 Pawaris Lertsornprasert scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 6.614
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.673 0.059
3 Pannawat Wongkeawjun 7.694 1.080
4 Supphakit Limprasert 8.423 1.809
5 Ratiwat Phromprai 8.474 1.860
6 Sirapob Yoobumrung 9.680 3.066
7 Thanawat Saejerng 9.712 3.098
8 Siriraj Manakhantikul 9.775 3.161
9 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 12.496 5.882
10 Sorakul Satimanon 14.179 7.565
all-around Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 11.159
2 Sorrawit Tippayachok 11.258 0.099
3 Pannawat Wongkeawjun 12.582 1.423
4 Siriraj Manakhantikul 14.520 3.361
5 Supphakit Limprasert 15.525 4.366
6 Sorakul Satimanon 20.989 9.830

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.594
2 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 1.830 0.236
3 Tieanchai Saeou 1.913 0.319
4 Sorawit Mala 2.096 0.502
5 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.183 0.589
6 Pathomphong Panyasarasin 2.194 0.600
7 Panuvat Sornkeaw 2.286 0.692
8 Pattaradanai Pasanee 2.387 0.793
9 Nattapon Kongjindamanee 2.433 0.839
10 Phuripat Wongkeawjun 2.566 0.972
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 2.185
2 Tieanchai Saeou 2.343 0.158
3 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 2.369 0.184
4 Kittithada Soramak 2.484 0.299
5 Sorawit Mala 2.539 0.354
6 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.704 0.519
7 Pathomphong Panyasarasin 2.777 0.592
8 Panuvat Sornkeaw 2.847 0.662
9 Kittipong Lapho 4.024 1.839
10 Siwakorn Autamo 5.393 3.208
cycle Time Gap
1 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 6.662
2 Panuvat Sornkeaw 7.548 0.886
3 Phuriwat Flores 7.925 1.263
4 Pathomphong Panyasarasin 8.066 1.404
5 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 8.096 1.434
6 Nattapon Kongjindamanee 8.343 1.681
7 Sanhanut Kasamut 10.034 3.372
8 Sorawit Mala 10.207 3.545
9 Tieanchai Saeou 10.271 3.609
10 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 16.354 9.692
all-around Time Gap
1 Kawin Chongkhajonepong 10.861
2 Phuriwat Flores 11.704 0.843
3 Panuvat Sornkeaw 12.681 1.820
4 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 12.983 2.122
5 Pathomphong Panyasarasin 13.037 2.176
6 Tieanchai Saeou 14.527 3.666
7 Sorawit Mala 14.842 3.981

9-11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.819
2 Thanya Siriwong 1.978 0.159
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.000 0.181
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.024 0.205
5 Areeya Wannajak 2.245 0.426
6 Sasipark Tepwan 2.371 0.552
7 Kanyanat Pookinghin 2.478 0.659
8 Apichaya Rerganan 2.494 0.675
9 Panicha Pongpadpinid 2.595 0.776
10 Pissinee Boonyasang 3.745 1.926
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.536
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.639 0.103
3 Thanya Siriwong 2.752 0.216
4 Sakdiporn Tepwan 2.924 0.388
5 Areeya Wannajak 3.005 0.469
6 Sasipark Tepwan 3.157 0.621
7 Pissinee Boonyasang 3.283 0.747
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 4.200 1.664
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.032
2 Thanya Siriwong 7.195 0.163
3 Sakdiporn Tepwan 8.877 1.845
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 8.901 1.869
5 Sasipark Tepwan 9.082 2.050
6 Pawita Foorangseeroj 9.287 2.255
7 Phawinee Pattanapornchai 10.401 3.369
8 Apichaya Rerganan 11.060 4.028
9 Panicha Pongpadpinid 12.387 5.355
all-around Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.671
2 Thanya Siriwong 11.925 0.254
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.256 1.585
4 Sasipark Tepwan 14.610 2.939

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 settharut sinthawanuwat 1.878
2 Chanachai Phethin 1.950 0.072
3 Nutchanon Inthawong 2.185 0.307
4 Anajakpecth Buntherngpaiboon 2.191 0.313
5 Thanachot onlamoon 2.193 0.315
6 Theerapat Keawsawat 2.313 0.435
7 Phat Daranand 2.388 0.510
8 Nathapol Phuvathanarak 2.552 0.674
9 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 2.394
2 Kittiphat Raksanawes 2.421 0.027
3 Chanachai Phethin 2.610 0.216
4 Anajakpecth Buntherngpaiboon 2.753 0.359
5 Teethat Songchot 2.816 0.422
6 Phat Daranand 2.891 0.497
7 Nathapol Phuvathanarak 3.000 0.606
8 Naphat Phakawatthana 3.030 0.636
9 Thanachot onlamoon 3.247 0.853
10 Taechit Mahitthipongsa 4.798 2.404
cycle Time Gap
1 settharut sinthawanuwat 6.607
2 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 6.841 0.234
3 Taechit Mahitthipongsa 7.237 0.630
4 Thanachot onlamoon 7.875 1.268
5 Phat Daranand 8.141 1.534
6 Naphat Phakawatthana 8.563 1.956
7 Nathapol Phuvathanarak 8.574 1.967
8 Natjutha Srilert 9.028 2.421
9 Worapol Siribunphitak 9.287 2.680
10 Naphat Rungreungaree 13.773 7.166
all-around Time Gap
1 Thanachot onlamoon 13.315
2 Phat Daranand 13.420 0.105
3 Nathapol Phuvathanarak 14.126 0.811

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.715
2 Kulaphat Choosong 1.831 0.116
3 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 1.879 0.164
4 Nathapol Phaipanavet 1.905 0.190
5 Phumiphat Phumprasit 1.916 0.201
6 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 1.917 0.202
7 Anansak Leu 2.132 0.417
8 Sakan Saracharoen 2.143 0.428
9 Rattapob Saeco 2.222 0.507
10 Kidsana Bounjith 2.369 0.654
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 2.168
2 Kulaphat Choosong 2.371 0.203
3 Sakan Saracharoen 2.475 0.307
4 Nathapol Phaipanavet 2.861 0.693
5 Kidsana Bounjith 2.947 0.779
6 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 3.668 1.500
7 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 3.834 1.666
8 Sethapong Chompoothawat 3.947 1.779
9 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 4.283 2.115
10 Phumiphat Phumprasit 5.382 3.214
cycle Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 6.476
2 Sakan Saracharoen 7.022 0.546
3 Kulaphat Choosong 7.374 0.898
4 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 7.714 1.238
5 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 8.413 1.937
6 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 8.505 2.029
7 Sutinun Suyanun 9.513 3.037
8 Kidsana Bounjith 9.928 3.452
9 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 10.552 4.076
10 Phumiphat Phumprasit 11.613 5.137
all-around Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.359
2 Kulaphat Choosong 11.576 1.217
3 Sakan Saracharoen 11.640 1.281
4 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 13.914 3.555
5 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 14.126 3.767
6 Kidsana Bounjith 15.244 4.885
7 Phumiphat Phumprasit 18.911 8.552

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.556
2 Surachat Sangkrirungroj 2.120 0.564
3 Kavin Hongsirisuk 2.282 0.726
4 Nathithorn onlamoon 2.471 0.915
5 Chanaphon Jannamom 3.330 1.774
6 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 4.168 2.612
7 Peerakan Janwowwam 6.764 5.208
8 Natthasak Phuvathanarak 8.266 6.710
9 Chatchanon Onprasert 9.187 7.631
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.117
2 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 2.466 0.349
3 Nathithorn onlamoon 2.919 0.802
4 Kittipat Tachamanokul 3.074 0.957
5 Surachat Sangkrirungroj 3.099 0.982
6 Polpana Pumpoung 3.140 1.023
7 Kavin Hongsirisuk 3.159 1.042
8 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 3.275 1.158
9 Chatchanon Onprasert 5.415 3.298
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.828
2 Chatchanon Onprasert 7.361 1.533
3 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 7.679 1.851
4 Nathithorn onlamoon 7.754 1.926
5 Peerakan Janwowwam 7.920 2.092
6 Piyapat Athakrisna 8.197 2.369
7 Polpana Pumpoung 9.065 3.237
8 Kittipat Tachamanokul 9.754 3.926
9 Thanachod Thaphang 10.087 4.259
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.501
2 Nathithorn onlamoon 13.144 3.643
3 Chatchanon Onprasert 21.963 12.462

12-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Anuntaya Netipol 2.121
2 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.195 0.074
3 Chaninat Pongudom 2.226 0.105
4 Umbun Thanormchart 2.410 0.289
5 Kunlanut kongchai 2.705 0.584
6 Suppamas Malai 2.763 0.642
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 3.050 0.929
8 Kanokpetch Chavapatee 3.812 1.691
9 Ratikarn Zink scratch --
10 Pimlapas Chayutsahakij scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Anuntaya Netipol 2.467
2 Khatchanun Keawsawat 2.745 0.278
3 Chaninat Pongudom 2.999 0.532
4 Umbun Thanormchart 3.005 0.538
5 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.009 0.542
6 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 3.044 0.577
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 3.091 0.624
8 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 4.142 1.675
9 Suppamas Malai 4.833 2.366
10 Pimlapas Chayutsahakij 5.908 3.441
cycle Time Gap
1 Anuntaya Netipol 7.177
2 Khatchanun Keawsawat 7.652 0.475
3 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 7.986 0.809
4 Pimlapas Chayutsahakij 8.399 1.222
5 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 8.666 1.489
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 8.721 1.544
7 Chaninat Pongudom 8.987 1.810
8 Kanokpetch Chavapatee 9.376 2.199
9 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 9.452 2.275
10 Ratikarn Zink scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Anuntaya Netipol 11.765
2 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 13.905 2.140
3 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 14.127 2.362
4 Chaninat Pongudom 14.212 2.447

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thamakorn Choosong 1.670
2 Karn Chongkhajonepong 1.737 0.067
3 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.783 0.113
4 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 1.894 0.224
5 Sahasawat Thongsaard 2.027 0.357
6 Panthakan Maneelumsa 2.148 0.478
7 Thanat Limmaithai 2.213 0.543
8 Sutthipong Narongsri 2.288 0.618
9 Theerut Pitanupong 2.316 0.646
10 Takdanai Kaewreumwong 2.433 0.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thamakorn Choosong 2.266
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 2.306 0.040
3 Karn Chongkhajonepong 2.325 0.059
4 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 2.385 0.119
5 Theerut Pitanupong 2.424 0.158
6 Sahasawat Thongsaard 2.647 0.381
7 Thanat Limmaithai 2.711 0.445
8 Sutthipong Narongsri 2.748 0.482
9 Kridpat Meesawat 3.077 0.811
10 Sikawach Ekthaisong 3.902 1.636
cycle Time Gap
1 Thamakorn Choosong 6.388
2 Theerut Pitanupong 6.610 0.222
3 Kridpat Meesawat 7.027 0.639
4 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.228 0.840
5 Sahasawat Thongsaard 7.390 1.002
6 Karn Chongkhajonepong 8.044 1.656
7 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 8.238 1.850
8 Takdanai Kaewreumwong 8.712 2.324
9 Panthakan Maneelumsa 9.712 3.324
10 Thanat Limmaithai 10.478 4.090
all-around Time Gap
1 Thamakorn Choosong 10.324
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 11.317 0.993
3 Theerut Pitanupong 11.350 1.026
4 Sahasawat Thongsaard 12.064 1.740
5 Karn Chongkhajonepong 12.106 1.782
6 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.517 2.193
7 Thanat Limmaithai 15.402 5.078

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on 1.708
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.722 0.014
3 Sanusee Wongaree 1.917 0.209
4 Passakorn Chatsuwan 1.960 0.252
5 Chakkapong Charnfun 1.967 0.259
6 Sittichok Thaipichitburapa 2.180 0.472
7 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.194 0.486
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.827 1.119
9 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 3.230 1.522
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on 2.004
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.230 0.226
3 Chakkapong Charnfun 2.338 0.334
4 Sittichok Thaipichitburapa 2.456 0.452
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.510 0.506
6 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.704 0.700
7 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 2.768 0.764
8 Sanusee Wongaree 2.987 0.983
9 Passakorn Chatsuwan 4.573 2.569
cycle Time Gap
1 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 6.921
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 7.037 0.116
3 Kasidis Taeng-on 7.052 0.131
4 Peetiphat Panathiwat 7.094 0.173
5 Chakkapong Charnfun 7.874 0.953
6 Passakorn Chatsuwan 8.362 1.441
7 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 8.809 1.888
8 Sanusee Wongaree 9.116 2.195
9 Sittichok Thaipichitburapa 10.086 3.165
all-around Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.764
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.989 0.225
3 Peetiphat Panathiwat 11.992 1.228
4 Chakkapong Charnfun 12.179 1.415
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 12.258 1.494
6 Sanusee Wongaree 14.020 3.256
7 Sittichok Thaipichitburapa 14.722 3.958
8 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 14.807 4.043
9 Passakorn Chatsuwan 14.895 4.131

17-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 1.985
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 2.781 0.796
3 Surachai Nobsuwan 2.925 0.940
4 Pantita Sundusadee 3.349 1.364
5 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 3.442 1.457
6 Katesarin Werapun 3.514 1.529
7 Angkana Fangponethong 3.792 1.807
8 Ronnachai Chartpoj 3.850 1.865
9 Nutcha Sundusadee 3.960 1.975
10 Nungruthai Tippayachoke scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 3.121
2 Pantita Sundusadee 3.154 0.033
3 Surachai Nobsuwan 3.201 0.080
4 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 3.233 0.112
5 Katesarin Werapun 3.916 0.795
6 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 4.854 1.733
7 Nutcha Sundusadee 4.968 1.847
8 Ronnachai Chartpoj 5.291 2.170
9 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 5.925 2.804
10 Nungruthai Tippayachoke scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 8.461
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 10.909 2.448
3 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 10.970 2.509
4 Surachai Nobsuwan 11.899 3.438
5 Nutcha Sundusadee 11.984 3.523
6 Pantita Sundusadee 12.575 4.114
7 Katesarin Werapun 12.847 4.386
8 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 14.651 6.190
9 Ronnachai Chartpoj scratch --
10 Nungruthai Tippayachoke scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 13.679
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 16.811 3.132
3 Surachai Nobsuwan 18.025 4.346
4 Pantita Sundusadee 19.078 5.399
5 Waiyawut Manakhantikul 19.266 5.587
6 Katesarin Werapun 20.277 6.598
7 Nutcha Sundusadee 20.912 7.233

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok & Siriraj Manakhantikul 8.962
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Tanida Moungmee 9.458 0.496
3 Treesorn Tamchinda & Sorakul Satimanon 11.695 2.733
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon & Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.563 3.601
5 Ratiwat Phromprai & Supphakit Limprasert 13.389 4.427
6 Wassana Jongkamonwiwat & Pattararat Yaovamalee 14.608 5.646
7 Suphakorn Boonsin & Thanawat Saejerng 14.769 5.807
8 Purithad Niwatkanchana & Punyapat Seurpan 14.898 5.936
9 Apisamai Kitsamai & Thanatcha Leuwittawat 15.263 6.301
10 Thanyanan Kitipankul & Achiraya Porncharoenwiwat 19.926 10.964

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thanachot onlamoon & settharut sinthawanuwat 8.863
2 Anuchit Eiamjuy & Anajakpecth Buntherngpaiboon 9.796 0.933
3 Pathomphong Panyasarasin & Tann Laohapoonrungsee 10.358 1.495
4 Sasipark Tepwan & Sakdiporn Tepwan 10.403 1.540
5 Phat Daranand & Panuvat Sornkeaw 11.051 2.188
6 Phuriwat Flores & Naphat Rungreungaree 11.253 2.390
7 Nutchanon Inthawong & Worapol Siribunphitak 11.530 2.667
8 Naphat Phakawatthana & Thanya Siriwong 11.921 3.058
9 Theerapat Keawsawat & Kasipat Yomjinda (กษิภัท ยมจินดา) 12.012 3.149
10 Teethat Songchot & Aekpawee Thongsupa 12.212 3.349

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 8.438
2 Tieanchai Saeou & Pakawa Sakkasemsuk (ภควา ศักดิ์เกษมสุข) 8.664 0.226
3 Sakan Saracharoen & Kittiphat Raksanawes 8.847 0.409
4 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Piyapat Athakrisna 8.929 0.491
5 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham & Chatchanon Onprasert 9.395 0.957
6 Kanokpetch Chavapatee & Sirapitch Manakhantikul 9.656 1.218
7 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL & Kulaphat Choosong 9.828 1.390
8 Natthasak Phuvathanarak & Peerakan Janwowwam 10.518 2.080
9 Taechit Mahitthipongsa & Kidsana Bounjith 10.529 2.091
10 Thanawit Inthawong & Lappawat Naksritong 15.509 7.071

14U

Team Time Gap
1 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 7.452
2 Theerut Pitanupong & Thamakorn Choosong 7.815 0.363
3 Chaninat Pongudom & Anuntaya Netipol 8.190 0.738
4 Thanat Limmaithai & Panthakan Maneelumsa 8.909 1.457
5 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Khatchanun Keawsawat 9.145 1.693
6 Phongthanat Thura-ngan & Takdanai Kaewreumwong 11.250 3.798
7 Kawin Chongkhajonepong & Pimlapas Chayutsahakij 11.257 3.805
8 Kittipat Tachamanokul & Sutthipong Narongsri 11.478 4.026
9 Kridpat Meesawat & Sorakrit Pungpho 11.710 4.258
10 Pinmanus Monleang & Kunlanut kongchai 13.421 5.969

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on & Karn Chongkhajonepong 8.804
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Passakorn Chatsuwan 8.964 0.160
3 Natthakamol Hankijjakul & Areeya Wannajak 9.725 0.921
4 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Peetiphat Panathiwat 9.905 1.101
5 Chakkapong Charnfun & Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 10.450 1.646
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Vitchayaporn Chobtham 10.704 1.900
7 Sanusee Wongaree & Umbun Thanormchart 11.090 2.286

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong & Pacharaporn Porkachamnan 10.126
2 Pantita Sundusadee & Nutcha Sundusadee 11.196 1.070
3 Nungruthai Tippayachoke & Waiyawut Manakhantikul 16.519 6.393
4 Ronnachai Chartpoj & Angkana Fangponethong Scratch --

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Sirapitch Manakhantikul 11.501
2 Sorrawit Tippayachok 13.341 1.840
3 Siriraj Manakhantikul 14.036 2.535
4 Kritad Manakhantikul 14.967 3.466

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tankun Tanchatchawan 20.640

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 14.225

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 2
Purithad Niwatkanchana, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai
23.917
2 ACT 5
Sorakul Satimanon, Monnat Tipsampan, Suphakorn Boonsin, Thanawat Saejerng
23.923 0.006
3 SMP A
Kawin Kaewnern, Sirach Pholcharoen, Benyapa Pattanapanchai, Edward Wongsomboon William
35.306 11.389
4 SMP K
Chittaworn Noranarttrakoon, Sasicha Pholcharoen, Chawanut Sringam, Jittipat Wongsopa
36.979 13.062

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 4
Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Naphat Phakawatthana, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
17.801
2 ACT 1
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanormpongpan, Sirapob Yoobumrung, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramak
18.182 0.381
3 T5 Suratthani - B
Sorrawit Phanthong, Ratiwat Phromprai, Supphakit Limprasert, Nutchanon Inthawong, Worapol Siribunphitak
19.360 1.559
4 SD-E
Pantouch Pisansawanya, Phat Daranand, Panuvat Sornkeaw, Nathapol Phuvathanarak
20.691 2.890

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Dara B
Sorrawit Tippayachok, Kanokpetch Chavapatee, Siriraj Manakhantikul, Sirapitch Manakhantikul
18.278
2 SMP G
Sutinun Suyanun, Natjutha Srilert, Anansak Leu, Kanyanat Pookinghin
18.699 0.421
3 SLC
PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL, Kulaphat Choosong, Polpana Pumpoung, Kavin Hongsirisuk, Chanachai Phethin
19.252 0.974
4 Boonlert Anusorn
Sakan Saracharoen, Thanawit Inthawong, Lappawat Naksritong, Sasipark Tepwan, Sakdiporn Tepwan
19.808 1.530

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Dara A
Sutthipong Narongsri, Chaninat Pongudom, Anuntaya Netipol, Kanlayanee Baisukhan, Khatchanun Keawsawat
17.025
2 SD-B
Kongpop Pibulwannapong, Peerakan Janwowwam, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN
19.240 2.215
3 PSU-WIT (Songkhla)
Theerut Pitanupong, Thanakorn Sutheerawut, Thamakorn Choosong, Chanathip Pinyoluxsana
20.022 2.997
4 T5 Suratthani - A
Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Phumiphat Phumprasit, Chatchanon Onprasert, Thanat Limmaithai, Panthakan Maneelumsa
20.605 3.580

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Montfort A
Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Peetiphat Panathiwat, Phongthanat Thura-ngan, Takdanai Kaewreumwong, Sikawach Ekthaisong
16.712
2 ACT 9
Nathithorn onlamoon, Surachat Sangkrirungroj, Sahasawat Thongsaard, Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Passakorn Chatsuwan
17.159 0.447
3 Confine
Sanusee Wongaree, Chakkapong Charnfun, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, Umbun Thanormchart
17.774 1.062
4 Unlimited
Pantita Sundusadee, Kasidis Taeng-on, Pacharaporn Porkachamnan, Sittichok Thaipichitburapa
19.059 2.347

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Chiang Mai
Nungruthai Tippayachoke, Waiyawut Manakhantikul, Kritad Manakhantikul, Jakkrapan Somthong
Scratch --

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-33.442Waiyawut Manakhantikul
L Masters 3 M3-6-34.854Waiyawut Manakhantikul
L Masters 3 Mcycle10.970Waiyawut Manakhantikul
7-8 M3-3-31.847Sorrawit Tippayachok
7-8 Mcycle6.614Sorrawit Tippayachok
7-8 F3-3-32.146Tanida Moungmee
7-8 Fcycle8.058Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
9-10 M3-3-31.594Phuriwat Flores
9-10 M3-6-32.185Phuriwat Flores
9-10 F3-3-31.819Warattaya chieochanchokchai
11-12 M3-3-31.556Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
11-12 Mcycle5.828Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
11-12 F3-3-32.000Rinrada boonlurluk
11-12 F3-6-32.639Rinrada boonlurluk
11-12 Fcycle7.032Rinrada boonlurluk
13-14 M3-3-31.670Thamakorn Choosong
13-14 F3-6-32.467Anuntaya Netipol
13-14 Fcycle7.177Anuntaya Netipol
15-16 M3-6-32.004Kasidis Taeng-on
15-16 F3-3-32.410Umbun Thanormchart
15-16 F3-6-33.005Umbun Thanormchart
15-16 Fcycle8.721Natthakamol Hankijjakul
17-18 F3-6-33.154Pantita Sundusadee
17-18 Fcycle8.461Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
Collegiate M3-3-32.781Jakkrapan Somthong
Collegiate M3-6-33.121Jakkrapan Somthong
Collegiate Mcycle10.909Jakkrapan Somthong
Collegiate F3-3-33.960Nutcha Sundusadee
Collegiate F3-6-34.968Nutcha Sundusadee
Collegiate Fcycle11.984Nutcha Sundusadee
Masters 1 M3-6-35.925Danupol Hiruncharoensamut
Masters 1 Mcycle14.651Danupol Hiruncharoensamut
Masters 2 M3-3-33.850Ronnachai Chartpoj
Masters 2 M3-6-35.291Ronnachai Chartpoj
Masters 2 F3-3-33.792Angkana Fangponethong
6U3-6-3 Relay35.306SMP A
Kawin Kaewnern, Sirach Pholcharoen, Benyapa Pattanapanchai, Edward Wongsomboon William
8U3-6-3 Relay23.917ACT 2
Purithad Niwatkanchana, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai
10U3-6-3 Relay17.801ACT 4
Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Naphat Phakawatthana, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
10U3-6-3 Relay17.801ACT 4
Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Thanachot onlamoon, settharut sinthawanuwat, Naphat Phakawatthana, Warattaya chieochanchokchai
12U3-6-3 Relay18.278Dara B
Sorrawit Tippayachok, Kanokpetch Chavapatee, Siriraj Manakhantikul, Sirapitch Manakhantikul
14UDoubles7.452SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN
18U3-6-3 Relay19.059Unlimited
Pantita Sundusadee, Kasidis Taeng-on, Pacharaporn Porkachamnan, Sittichok Thaipichitburapa
OPENDoubles10.126Jakkrapan Somthong & Pacharaporn Porkachamnan
Child/Parent 10UDoubles13.341Sorrawit Tippayachok & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.501Sirapitch Manakhantikul & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy