PrelimsThe Northern Thailand Stack Fighter

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 2.266
2 Nutcha Pinkul 2.346 0.080
3 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 2.486 0.220
4 Purinat Maipumma 2.811 0.545
5 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.862 0.596
6 Sirikorn Yonglee 2.998 0.732
7 Sutthikorn Srisumran 3.054 0.788
8 Punyada Nookhaw 3.650 1.384
9 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 4.029 1.763
10 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 4.173 1.907
11 Maynada Thanakittanon 4.252 1.986
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 2.788
2 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.879 0.091
3 Nutcha Pinkul 2.944 0.156
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 3.134 0.346
5 Purinat Maipumma 3.711 0.923
6 Sirikorn Yonglee 3.919 1.131
7 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 4.124 1.336
8 Sutthikorn Srisumran 4.811 2.023
9 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 5.543 2.755
10 Maynada Thanakittanon 5.652 2.864
11 Punyada Nookhaw 5.821 3.033
cycle Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 8.328
2 Artiratouch Kosin 8.436 0.108
3 Nutcha Pinkul 9.109 0.781
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 9.457 1.129
5 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 11.887 3.559
6 Purinat Maipumma 12.288 3.960
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 13.945 5.617
8 Sutthikorn Srisumran 15.557 7.229
9 Punyada Nookhaw 16.041 7.713
10 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 16.314 7.986
11 Maynada Thanakittanon 17.575 9.247
All-Around Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 13.490
2 Punchaya Yuthahan 14.069 0.579
3 Nutcha Pinkul 14.399 0.909
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 15.077 1.587
5 Purinat Maipumma 18.810 5.320
6 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 20.040 6.550
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 20.862 7.372
8 Sutthikorn Srisumran 23.422 9.932
9 Punyada Nookhaw 25.512 12.022
10 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 26.030 12.540
11 Maynada Thanakittanon 27.479 13.989

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 2.129
2 Kwandow Namkane 2.148 0.019
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.289 0.160
4 Tharatip Charoenthong 2.798 0.669
5 Manintorn Yasen 3.367 1.238
6 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 3.466 1.337
7 Piramon Duangsuree 3.496 1.367
8 Pimrada Prungtamnu 3.714 1.585
9 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 3.893 1.764
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 2.777
2 Kwandow Namkane 2.801 0.024
3 Piramon Duangsuree 3.373 0.596
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 3.490 0.713
5 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 3.579 0.802
6 Tharatip Charoenthong 3.939 1.162
7 Manintorn Yasen 4.291 1.514
8 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 5.051 2.274
9 Pimrada Prungtamnu 5.116 2.339
cycle Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 7.799
2 Kwandow Namkane 8.818 1.019
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 9.231 1.432
4 Tharatip Charoenthong 10.115 2.316
5 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 10.886 3.087
6 Manintorn Yasen 14.236 6.437
7 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 14.353 6.554
8 Piramon Duangsuree 15.624 7.825
9 Pimrada Prungtamnu 15.983 8.184
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 12.705
2 Kwandow Namkane 13.767 1.062
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 15.010 2.305
4 Tharatip Charoenthong 16.852 4.147
5 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 17.931 5.226
6 Manintorn Yasen 21.894 9.189
7 Piramon Duangsuree 22.493 9.788
8 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 23.297 10.592
9 Pimrada Prungtamnu 24.813 12.108

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 2.388
2 Thanapat Cheerat 2.527 0.139
3 Archawin Kositwiwat 2.797 0.409
4 Supawit Daengjai 3.199 0.811
5 Kunakorn Duangchan 3.617 1.229
6 Nuntanach Gaseecha 3.966 1.578
7 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 4.010 1.622
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 4.120 1.732
9 Pattarapol Promsorn 4.680 2.292
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 3.064
2 Archawin Kositwiwat 3.556 0.492
3 Thanapat Cheerat 3.723 0.659
4 Supawit Daengjai 4.418 1.354
5 Nuntanach Gaseecha 4.701 1.637
6 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 5.480 2.416
7 Kunakorn Duangchan 5.730 2.666
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 5.782 2.718
9 Pattarapol Promsorn 6.859 3.795
cycle Time Gap
1 Archawin Kositwiwat 9.377
2 Kritthee Wichien 9.388 0.011
3 Thanapat Cheerat 11.935 2.558
4 Supawit Daengjai 13.929 4.552
5 Nuntanach Gaseecha 14.023 4.646
6 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 15.246 5.869
7 Kunakorn Duangchan 15.540 6.163
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 17.042 7.665
9 Pattarapol Promsorn 27.640 18.263
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 14.840
2 Archawin Kositwiwat 15.730 0.890
3 Thanapat Cheerat 18.185 3.345
4 Supawit Daengjai 21.546 6.706
5 Nuntanach Gaseecha 22.690 7.850
6 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 24.736 9.896
7 Kunakorn Duangchan 24.887 10.047
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 26.944 12.104
9 Pattarapol Promsorn 39.179 24.339

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.094
2 Poonyisa Chuart 2.188 0.094
3 Nithikarn Yayot 2.507 0.413
4 Ananya Muangsue 2.873 0.779
5 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 3.126 1.032
6 Pongtipa Ngawiang 3.453 1.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 2.634
2 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.761 0.127
3 Nithikarn Yayot 3.394 0.760
4 Ananya Muangsue 3.660 1.026
5 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 4.264 1.630
6 Pongtipa Ngawiang 4.457 1.823
cycle Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 7.985
2 Poonyisa Chuart 9.055 1.070
3 Nithikarn Yayot 9.194 1.209
4 Ananya Muangsue 10.333 2.348
5 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 14.127 6.142
6 Pongtipa Ngawiang 14.264 6.279
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 12.840
2 Poonyisa Chuart 13.877 1.037
3 Nithikarn Yayot 15.095 2.255
4 Ananya Muangsue 16.866 4.026
5 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 21.517 8.677
6 Pongtipa Ngawiang 22.174 9.334

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 1.971
2 Jaturapat Boonpiem 2.365 0.394
3 Teerayuth Wutthipong 2.638 0.667
4 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 2.737 0.766
5 Kittiwat Buathong 2.951 0.980
6 Watchara Tuikeaw 3.102 1.131
7 Kongpob Ruensuk 3.318 1.347
8 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 3.397 1.426
9 Nuntawat Padchaiyo 3.781 1.810
10 Napat Onlamoon 4.142 2.171
11 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 4.371 2.400
12 Pasit Kengkriangkrai 4.433 2.462
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 2.396
2 Nut Yonglee 2.797 0.401
3 Teerayuth Wutthipong 3.246 0.850
4 Watchara Tuikeaw 3.601 1.205
5 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 3.836 1.440
6 Kittiwat Buathong 3.955 1.559
7 Jaturapat Boonpiem 3.979 1.583
8 Kongpob Ruensuk 4.338 1.942
9 Napat Onlamoon 4.627 2.231
10 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 4.738 2.342
11 Nuntawat Padchaiyo 5.121 2.725
12 Pasit Kengkriangkrai 5.870 3.474
cycle Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 7.302
2 Nut Yonglee 7.835 0.533
3 Jaturapat Boonpiem 9.478 2.176
4 Teerayuth Wutthipong 9.962 2.660
5 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 10.837 3.535
6 Watchara Tuikeaw 10.943 3.641
7 Nuntawat Padchaiyo 11.539 4.237
8 Kongpob Ruensuk 12.208 4.906
9 Kittiwat Buathong 12.559 5.257
10 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 13.898 6.596
11 Napat Onlamoon 14.218 6.916
12 Pasit Kengkriangkrai scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 12.603
2 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 14.069 1.466
3 Jaturapat Boonpiem 15.822 3.219
4 Teerayuth Wutthipong 15.846 3.243
5 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 17.410 4.807
6 Watchara Tuikeaw 17.646 5.043
7 Kittiwat Buathong 19.465 6.862
8 Kongpob Ruensuk 19.864 7.261
9 Nuntawat Padchaiyo 20.441 7.838
10 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 22.033 9.430
11 Napat Onlamoon 22.987 10.384

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Natchaphon Surakul 2.115
2 Achira Kositwiwat 2.132 0.017
3 Tanavan Siriburee 2.216 0.101
4 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.298 0.183
5 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 2.309 0.194
6 Punnaphong Bunyakida 2.393 0.278
7 Naphat Ponakngern 3.259 1.144
8 Paphontee Mapaisansin 3.390 1.275
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.348
2 Punnaphong Bunyakida 2.629 0.281
3 Natchaphon Surakul 2.660 0.312
4 Tanavan Siriburee 2.667 0.319
5 Achira Kositwiwat 2.819 0.471
6 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 2.985 0.637
7 Naphat Ponakngern 3.414 1.066
8 Paphontee Mapaisansin 3.568 1.220
cycle Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 7.126
2 Punnaphong Bunyakida 7.355 0.229
3 Achira Kositwiwat 8.456 1.330
4 Paphontee Mapaisansin 9.229 2.103
5 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 9.356 2.230
6 Tanavan Siriburee 11.066 3.940
7 Natchaphon Surakul 12.581 5.455
8 Naphat Ponakngern 12.730 5.604
All-Around Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 11.772
2 Punnaphong Bunyakida 12.377 0.605
3 Achira Kositwiwat 13.407 1.635
4 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 14.650 2.878
5 Tanavan Siriburee 15.949 4.177
6 Paphontee Mapaisansin 16.187 4.415
7 Natchaphon Surakul 17.356 5.584
8 Naphat Ponakngern 19.403 7.631

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 1.937
2 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 2.333 0.396
3 Nanthapak Thirattayot 2.397 0.460
4 Artima Kosin 2.426 0.489
5 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 2.437 0.500
6 Chanidapar Rakrawee 2.461 0.524
7 Napassorn Kwangpan 2.796 0.859
8 Urucha Nimanon 2.803 0.866
9 Pichawee Yolai 2.868 0.931
10 Sirinda Incharoen 3.010 1.073
11 Nathamon Yakhamjae 3.030 1.093
12 Niraphada Pothacharoen 4.869 2.932
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 2.527
2 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 3.065 0.538
3 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.073 0.546
4 Artima Kosin 3.098 0.571
5 Chanidapar Rakrawee 3.331 0.804
6 Nathamon Yakhamjae 3.362 0.835
7 Napassorn Kwangpan 3.478 0.951
8 Urucha Nimanon 3.502 0.975
9 Nanthapak Thirattayot 3.592 1.065
10 Pichawee Yolai 3.677 1.150
11 Sirinda Incharoen 4.210 1.683
12 Niraphada Pothacharoen 6.398 3.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 7.398
2 Chanidapar Rakrawee 8.209 0.811
3 Nanthapak Thirattayot 8.773 1.375
4 Nathamon Yakhamjae 9.448 2.050
5 Urucha Nimanon 10.023 2.625
6 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 10.204 2.806
7 Napassorn Kwangpan 10.589 3.191
8 Sirinda Incharoen 10.970 3.572
9 Artima Kosin 11.132 3.734
10 Pichawee Yolai 12.358 4.960
11 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 12.984 5.586
12 Niraphada Pothacharoen 19.077 11.679
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 11.862
2 Chanidapar Rakrawee 14.001 2.139
3 Nanthapak Thirattayot 14.762 2.900
4 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 15.610 3.748
5 Nathamon Yakhamjae 15.840 3.978
6 Urucha Nimanon 16.328 4.466
7 Artima Kosin 16.656 4.794
8 Napassorn Kwangpan 16.863 5.001
9 Sirinda Incharoen 18.190 6.328
10 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 18.486 6.624
11 Pichawee Yolai 18.903 7.041
12 Niraphada Pothacharoen 30.344 18.482

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 1.832
2 Thanakit Jaichumbun 1.953 0.121
3 Harit Dejthamrong 2.029 0.197
4 Patiwet Chunwong 2.032 0.200
5 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 2.104 0.272
6 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.135 0.303
7 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 2.192 0.360
8 Korapat Boonpiem 2.347 0.515
9 Jirunthanat Kangkar 2.363 0.531
10 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 2.404 0.572
11 Srinsrut Kannirund 2.552 0.720
12 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 3.278 1.446
13 Dhee Suktrakul scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 2.282
2 Harit Dejthamrong 2.356 0.074
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.450 0.168
4 Thanakit Jaichumbun 2.543 0.261
5 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 2.621 0.339
6 Dhee Suktrakul 2.740 0.458
7 Patiwet Chunwong 2.817 0.535
8 Korapat Boonpiem 2.854 0.572
9 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 2.882 0.600
10 Jirunthanat Kangkar 2.891 0.609
11 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 3.226 0.944
12 Srinsrut Kannirund 3.606 1.324
13 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 4.828 2.546
cycle Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 6.321
2 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 7.210 0.889
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 7.533 1.212
4 Thanakit Jaichumbun 8.104 1.783
5 Dhee Suktrakul 8.126 1.805
6 Korapat Boonpiem 8.295 1.974
7 Patiwet Chunwong 8.320 1.999
8 Harit Dejthamrong 8.577 2.256
9 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 8.639 2.318
10 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 9.034 2.713
11 Jirunthanat Kangkar 9.277 2.956
12 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 9.440 3.119
13 Srinsrut Kannirund 10.040 3.719
All-Around Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 10.435
2 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 11.935 1.500
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 12.118 1.683
4 Thanakit Jaichumbun 12.600 2.165
5 Harit Dejthamrong 12.962 2.527
6 Patiwet Chunwong 13.169 2.734
7 Korapat Boonpiem 13.496 3.061
8 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 13.713 3.278
9 Jirunthanat Kangkar 14.531 4.096
10 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 14.664 4.229
11 Srinsrut Kannirund 16.198 5.763
12 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 17.546 7.111

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 1.610
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.656 0.046
3 Natakorn Silpadit 1.807 0.197
4 Phuwith Buathong 2.020 0.410
5 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.092 0.482
6 Rattanawat Tepsastra 2.616 1.006
7 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 3.096 1.486
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Natakorn Silpadit 2.207
2 Phuwith Buathong 2.716 0.509
3 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.765 0.558
4 Rattanawat Tepsastra 3.011 0.804
5 Teerapat Tosangchai 3.314 1.107
6 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 3.862 1.655
7 Nathanat Chaimongkol 4.291 2.084
cycle Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 6.014
2 Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.633 0.619
3 Natakorn Silpadit 6.740 0.726
4 Phuwith Buathong 8.109 2.095
5 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 8.141 2.127
6 Pakkawat Thongsing 8.917 2.903
7 Rattanawat Tepsastra 9.825 3.811
All-Around Time Gap
1 Natakorn Silpadit 10.754
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.984 0.230
3 Nathanat Chaimongkol 12.534 1.780
4 Phuwith Buathong 12.845 2.091
5 Pakkawat Thongsing 13.774 3.020
6 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 15.099 4.345
7 Rattanawat Tepsastra 15.452 4.698

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 1.745
2 Aranya Pomhin 1.757 0.012
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 1.759 0.014
4 Chanunporn Jantawan 1.912 0.167
5 Pimmada Maneewong 1.957 0.212
6 Natthanicha Towichien 2.072 0.327
7 Pimmada Faktong 2.541 0.796
8 Arisara Silarat 3.376 1.631
9 Nattanicha Khetwang 4.173 2.428
10 Lapasrada Promsorn 5.055 3.310
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 2.181
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.275 0.094
3 Chanunporn Jantawan 2.359 0.178
4 Aranya Pomhin 2.416 0.235
5 Pimmada Maneewong 2.678 0.497
6 Arisara Silarat 2.846 0.665
7 Pimmada Faktong 3.807 1.626
8 Nattanicha Khetwang 3.846 1.665
9 Natthanicha Towichien 4.623 2.442
10 Lapasrada Promsorn 7.020 4.839
cycle Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 7.045
2 Arisara Silarat 7.180 0.135
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 8.341 1.296
4 Nattanicha Sungondee 8.457 1.412
5 Pimmada Maneewong 8.823 1.778
6 Natthanicha Towichien 9.322 2.277
7 Chanunporn Jantawan 9.489 2.444
8 Nattanicha Khetwang 10.400 3.355
9 Pimmada Faktong 12.223 5.178
10 Lapasrada Promsorn 18.719 11.674
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 11.218
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 12.361 1.143
3 Nattanicha Sungondee 12.397 1.179
4 Arisara Silarat 13.402 2.184
5 Pimmada Maneewong 13.458 2.240
6 Chanunporn Jantawan 13.760 2.542
7 Natthanicha Towichien 16.017 4.799
8 Nattanicha Khetwang 18.419 7.201
9 Pimmada Faktong 18.571 7.353
10 Lapasrada Promsorn 30.794 19.576

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peerada Praropakul 1.921
2 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 2.022 0.101
3 Yanin Wareerak 2.064 0.143
4 Pornchanok Wiangnai 2.254 0.333
5 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 2.302 0.381
6 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.370 0.449
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerada Praropakul 2.437
2 Yanin Wareerak 2.677 0.240
3 Pornchanok Wiangnai 2.694 0.257
4 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 2.813 0.376
5 Kittiya Sarawiang 3.001 0.564
6 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 4.335 1.898
cycle Time Gap
1 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 7.280
2 Yanin Wareerak 8.005 0.725
3 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 8.220 0.940
4 Kittiya Sarawiang 8.243 0.963
5 Pornchanok Wiangnai 8.455 1.175
6 Peerada Praropakul 9.373 2.093
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yanin Wareerak 12.746
2 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 13.335 0.589
3 Pornchanok Wiangnai 13.403 0.657
4 Kittiya Sarawiang 13.614 0.868
5 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 13.637 0.891
6 Peerada Praropakul 13.731 0.985

13-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.625
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.789 0.164
3 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.840 0.215
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.841 0.216
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.121 0.496
6 Sunhanut Aksornsri 2.213 0.588
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.934
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.187 0.253
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.255 0.321
4 Chanavee Pisanwaree 3.062 1.128
5 Sorawit Tippayachok 3.397 1.463
6 Sunhanut Aksornsri 6.012 4.078
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.763
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 5.859 0.096
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.444 0.681
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.823 1.060
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 7.847 2.084
6 Sunhanut Aksornsri 8.780 3.017
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.322
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 9.886 0.564
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.540 1.218
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 12.009 2.687
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 13.030 3.708
6 Sunhanut Aksornsri 17.005 7.683

13-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chanyakan Phungsri 1.970
2 Phattranit Yutthasin 1.999 0.029
3 Bundita Petampai 2.067 0.097
4 Parntawan Chumjai 2.302 0.332
5 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.484 0.514
6 Nongnapat Kunjala 2.677 0.707
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.604 1.634
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chanyakan Phungsri 2.497
2 Phattranit Yutthasin 2.579 0.082
3 Bundita Petampai 2.687 0.190
4 Parntawan Chumjai 2.728 0.231
5 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 3.822 1.325
6 Nongnapat Kunjala 3.825 1.328
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 4.205 1.708
cycle Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 6.963
2 Chanyakan Phungsri 7.649 0.686
3 Bundita Petampai 7.808 0.845
4 Nongnapat Kunjala 9.711 2.748
5 Suchaya Poonpipat 10.134 3.171
6 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 11.283 4.320
7 Parntawan Chumjai 11.594 4.631
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 11.541
2 Chanyakan Phungsri 12.116 0.575
3 Bundita Petampai 12.562 1.021
4 Nongnapat Kunjala 16.213 4.672
5 Parntawan Chumjai 16.624 5.083
6 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 17.589 6.048
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 17.943 6.402

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin & Punchaya Yuthahan 9.567
2 Nutcha Pinkul & Kanyanut Sungvaradee 10.058 0.491
3 Noppanut Mongthonglhang & Sutthikorn Srisumran 16.607 7.040
4 Maynada Thanakittanon & Punyada Nookhaw 18.175 8.608

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong & Kwandow Namkane 8.397
2 Poonyisa Chuart & Rak Likhitsukjaitham 8.581 0.184
3 Archawin Kositwiwat & Kritthee Wichien 10.691 2.294
4 Ananya Muangsue & Nithikarn Yayot 12.214 3.817
5 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang & Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 15.402 7.005
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 15.490 7.093
7 Piramon Duangsuree & Manintorn Yasen 15.493 7.096
8 Nuntawat Padchaiyo & Watchara Tuikeaw 16.085 7.688
9 Napat Onlamoon & Kongpob Ruensuk 17.213 8.816
10 Pongtipa Ngawiang & Nuntanach Gaseecha 17.349 8.952
11 Tharatip Charoenthong & Sirikorn Yonglee 18.348 9.951
12 Supakrit Chaisuwan & Supawit Daengjai 19.637 11.240
13 Kunakorn Duangchan & Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 26.373 17.976

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.536
2 Tanavan Siriburee & Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 9.704 1.168
3 Achira Kositwiwat & Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 9.989 1.453
4 Thunyathon Boonsrikul & Punnaphong Bunyakida 10.302 1.766
5 Dhee Suktrakul & Patiwet Chunwong 10.420 1.884
6 Artima Kosin & Thanapat Cheerat 10.757 2.221
7 Jukkrid Khienduangchan & Korapat Boonpiem 11.935 3.399
8 Prinn Natheekheereekarn & Prachaya Worasitdumrong 12.597 4.061
9 Nathamon Yakhamjae & Natchaya Chantarasuwan 12.803 4.267
10 Napassorn Kwangpan & Nanthapak Thirattayot 13.243 4.707
11 Jirunthanat Kangkar & Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 13.555 5.019
12 Urucha Nimanon & Teerayuth Wutthipong 13.635 5.099
13 Naphat Ponakngern & Paphontee Mapaisansin 14.380 5.844
14 Pichawee Yolai & Pimrada Prungtamnu 16.612 8.076
15 Natchaphon Surakul & Jaturapat Boonpiem 17.237 8.701
16 Chanidapar Rakrawee & Kittiwat Buathong 21.098 12.562

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 7.642
2 Pakkawat Thongsing & Thanakit Jaichumbun 7.825 0.183
3 Aranya Pomhin & Kanwara Arvorn 8.384 0.742
4 Arisara Silarat & Nattanicha Sungondee 8.786 1.144
5 Peerada Praropakul & Natthanicha Towichien 9.301 1.659
6 Chanunporn Jantawan & Prerawith Pothipun 9.380 1.738
7 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon & Yanin Wareerak 9.722 2.080
8 Nathanat Chaimongkol & Teerapat Tosangchai 9.810 2.168
9 Pornchanok Wiangnai & Nutthanpicha Kangkar 9.905 2.263
10 Natakorn Silpadit & Yanakorn Kaewkamma 12.977 5.335
11 Pimmada Faktong & Kantawat Konguthaisakul 13.377 5.735
12 Rattanawat Tepsastra & Srinsrut Kannirund 13.589 5.947
13 Nattanicha Khetwang & Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 15.130 7.488

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Pathomphong Harnchai 7.770
2 Chanyakan Phungsri & Phattranit Yutthasin 7.843 0.073
3 Sorawit Tippayachok & Phuwith Buathong 9.388 1.618
4 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 9.947 2.177
5 Suchaya Poonpipat & Sarutpeerun Hanphun 10.014 2.244
6 Nongnapat Kunjala & Bundita Petampai 11.606 3.836

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.219

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP - P
Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Harit Dejthamrong, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Tanavan Siriburee, Soranont Thanakitwisitsu
17.714
2 WTK - Junior
Thanapat Cheerat, Nutcha Pinkul, Artiratouch Kosin, Kanyanut Sungvaradee, Punchaya Yuthahan
18.195 0.481
3 WTK - B
Achira Kositwiwat, Chawaluk Chaiwongthong, Kwandow Namkane, Chomnit Watthanathikulpong, Archawin Kositwiwat, Kritthee Wichien
18.272 0.558
4 Nawamin - C
Natchaya Chantarasuwan, Poonyisa Chuart, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Nut Yonglee
20.423 2.709
5 P.R.C. Three
Thunyathon Boonsrikul, Naphat Ponakngern, Paphontee Mapaisansin, Punnaphong Bunyakida
22.786 5.072
6 Nawamin - B
Ananya Muangsue, Nithikarn Yayot, Jirapinya Tiangbangluang, Tharatip Charoenthong, Sirikorn Yonglee, Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo
26.052 8.338
7 P.R.C. ป.2
Pongtipa Ngawiang, Piramon Duangsuree, Manintorn Yasen, Supawit Daengjai
28.212 10.498
8 New Dara
Napatlada Klaychiangrai, Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana, Kittiwat Buathong, Yanakorn Kaewkamma, Kunakorn Duangchan, Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol
28.937 11.223
9 P.R.C. Two
Sirinda Incharoen, Napassorn Kwangpan, Nanthapak Thirattayot, Srinsrut Kannirund
30.911 13.197
10 P.R.C. ป.2-3
Nuntawat Padchaiyo, Pattarapol Promsorn, Supakrit Chaisuwan, Nuntanach Gaseecha
33.403 15.689
11 P.R.C. ป.3
Urucha Nimanon, Kongpob Ruensuk, Watchara Tuikeaw, Teerayuth Wutthipong
34.985 17.271

18U

Team Time Gap
1 P.R.C. - A
Nongnapat Kunjala, Bundita Petampai, Phattranit Yutthasin, Pathomphong Harnchai, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Teerapat Tosangchai
15.826
2 Dara - A
Sorawit Tippayachok, Natthanicha Towichien, Chanunporn Jantawan, Phuwith Buathong, Natakorn Silpadit, Prerawith Pothipun
15.857 0.031
3 WTK - A
Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin, Artima Kosin, Kanwara Arvorn, Purinat Maipumma
16.194 0.368
4 Nawamin - D
Suchaya Poonpipat, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung, Pakkawat Thongsing, Thanakit Jaichumbun
16.574 0.748
5 P.R.C. - B
Chanyakan Phungsri, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon, Kittiya Sarawiang, Yanin Wareerak
17.247 1.421
6 Dara - B
Peerada Praropakul, Pornchanok Wiangnai, Nutthanpicha Kangkar, Chanidapar Rakrawee, Jirunthanat Kangkar, Pongsakorn Nuchsutam
18.986 3.160
7 Montfort - A
Parntawan Chumjai, Sunhanut Aksornsri, Pimmada Faktong, Kantawat Konguthaisakul
19.543 3.717
8 P.R.C. One
Rattanawat Tepsastra, Prinn Natheekheereekarn, Dhee Suktrakul, Patiwet Chunwong
22.136 6.310
9 M and B
Nattanicha Khetwang, Polkrit Jhonkoggruad, Pichawee Yolai, Nathamon Yakhamjae, Pimrada Prungtamnu
25.640 9.814
10 P.R.C. Z
Lapasrada Promsorn, Niraphada Pothacharoen, Prachaya Worasitdumrong, Napat Onlamoon
28.422 12.596

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP - A
Gasidis Taeng-on, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Korapat Boonpiem, Natchaphon Surakul, Jaturapat Boonpiem
17.091

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy