PrelimsUK Championships 2020

Individuals

10U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cosmina Popescu 2.316
2 Lydia Reeves 2.883 0.567
3 Emilia Jones 3.609 1.293
4 Mya Stanford 3.682 1.366
5 Jessica Holtam 5.731 3.415
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cosmina Popescu 3.144
2 Lydia Reeves 3.954 0.810
3 Emilia Jones 5.139 1.995
4 Mya Stanford 5.401 2.257
5 Jessica Holtam 8.776 5.632
cycle Time Gap
1 Cosmina Popescu 9.879
2 Lydia Reeves 12.534 2.655
3 Emilia Jones 14.901 5.022
4 Mya Stanford 16.668 6.789
5 Jessica Holtam 32.733 22.854
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cosmina Popescu 15.339
2 Lydia Reeves 19.371 4.032
3 Emilia Jones 23.649 8.310
4 Mya Stanford 25.751 10.412
5 Jessica Holtam 47.240 31.901

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fritz Clyde Hisole 2.022
2 Ryan Holtam 2.176 0.154
3 Hayden Parratt 3.801 1.779
4 Ben Meadows 3.884 1.862
5 Fin O'Connor 3.993 1.971
6 Dhyan Vaghela scratch --
7 Oliver Wilshaw scratch --
8 Lewis Crossley scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fritz Clyde Hisole 2.624
2 Ryan Holtam 2.734 0.110
3 Dhyan Vaghela 3.574 0.950
4 Hayden Parratt 3.810 1.186
5 Lewis Crossley 4.832 2.208
6 Ben Meadows 5.281 2.657
7 Fin O'Connor 5.383 2.759
8 Oliver Wilshaw scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Fritz Clyde Hisole 7.784
2 Ryan Holtam 8.643 0.859
3 Dhyan Vaghela 10.648 2.864
4 Hayden Parratt 13.269 5.485
5 Lewis Crossley 16.576 8.792
6 Ben Meadows 20.247 12.463
7 Fin O'Connor 21.603 13.819
8 Oliver Wilshaw scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Fritz Clyde Hisole 12.430
2 Ryan Holtam 13.553 1.123
3 Hayden Parratt 20.880 8.450
4 Ben Meadows 29.412 16.982
5 Fin O'Connor 30.979 18.549

11-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 1.767
2 Elsie Earle 1.863 0.096
3 Saskia Flühmann 2.261 0.494
4 Aisha Sadek 2.286 0.519
5 Mia Heath 2.795 1.028
6 Matilda Bennett 2.847 1.080
7 Tegan Graves 3.491 1.724
8 Abigail Wallwork 3.677 1.910
9 Lillymae Seal 3.748 1.981
10 Kaydie Laws-howard 3.764 1.997
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Elsie Earle 2.156
2 Laura Beacom 2.414 0.258
3 Aisha Sadek 2.621 0.465
4 Mia Heath 3.256 1.100
5 Matilda Bennett 3.777 1.621
6 Tegan Graves 4.603 2.447
7 Saskia Flühmann 4.653 2.497
8 Kaydie Laws-howard 4.845 2.689
9 Abigail Wallwork 5.362 3.206
10 Lillymae Seal 8.402 6.246
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 6.851
2 Aisha Sadek 7.387 0.536
3 Saskia Flühmann 7.396 0.545
4 Elsie Earle 11.323 4.472
5 Tegan Graves 12.191 5.340
6 Mia Heath 15.566 8.715
7 Kaydie Laws-howard 16.064 9.213
8 Matilda Bennett 16.441 9.590
9 Abigail Wallwork 18.600 11.749
10 Lillymae Seal 34.833 27.982
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 11.032
2 Aisha Sadek 12.294 1.262
3 Saskia Flühmann 14.310 3.278
4 Elsie Earle 15.342 4.310
5 Tegan Graves 20.285 9.253
6 Mia Heath 21.617 10.585
7 Matilda Bennett 23.065 12.033
8 Kaydie Laws-howard 24.673 13.641
9 Abigail Wallwork 27.639 16.607
10 Lillymae Seal 46.983 35.951

11-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 1.591
2 Finley Newell 1.737 0.146
3 Billy Willmoth 1.819 0.228
4 Robert Liston 1.919 0.328
5 Charlie Polledri 1.921 0.330
6 Conor Carton 2.209 0.618
7 Matthew Rose 2.272 0.681
8 Adam Turmaz 2.454 0.863
9 Nathan Olano 3.297 1.706
10 Samuel Hunt 4.760 3.169
11 Kai Underdown scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Billy Willmoth 2.148
2 Finley Newell 2.206 0.058
3 Charlie Polledri 2.523 0.375
4 Robert Liston 2.703 0.555
5 Conor Carton 2.773 0.625
6 Adam Turmaz 2.878 0.730
7 Matthew Rose 2.909 0.761
8 Nathan Olano 3.099 0.951
9 Jamie Franceschini 3.157 1.009
10 Kai Underdown 4.034 1.886
11 Samuel Hunt 5.276 3.128
cycle Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 5.327
2 Billy Willmoth 6.236 0.909
3 Robert Liston 6.779 1.452
4 Charlie Polledri 6.934 1.607
5 Finley Newell 7.377 2.050
6 Adam Turmaz 7.509 2.182
7 Conor Carton 8.023 2.696
8 Matthew Rose 8.400 3.073
9 Kai Underdown 10.864 5.537
10 Nathan Olano 12.467 7.140
11 Samuel Hunt 17.386 12.059
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 10.075
2 Billy Willmoth 10.203 0.128
3 Finley Newell 11.320 1.245
4 Charlie Polledri 11.378 1.303
5 Robert Liston 11.401 1.326
6 Adam Turmaz 12.841 2.766
7 Conor Carton 13.005 2.930
8 Matthew Rose 13.581 3.506
9 Nathan Olano 18.863 8.788
10 Samuel Hunt 27.422 17.347

17-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 1.801
2 Seraina Toms 2.141 0.340
3 Yannik Tschan 2.748 0.947
4 Chantal Toms 3.940 2.139
5 Andrew Beacom 4.107 2.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 2.310
2 Seraina Toms 2.608 0.298
3 Yannik Tschan 3.094 0.784
4 Chantal Toms 5.786 3.476
5 Andrew Beacom 6.931 4.621
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 6.110
2 Seraina Toms 7.209 1.099
3 Yannik Tschan 8.901 2.791
4 Andrew Beacom 15.008 8.898
5 Chantal Toms 19.090 12.980
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 10.221
2 Seraina Toms 11.958 1.737
3 Yannik Tschan 14.743 4.522
4 Andrew Beacom 26.046 15.825
5 Chantal Toms 28.816 18.595

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Finley Newell & Jamie Franceschini 8.127
2 Aisha Sadek & Adam Turmaz 10.310 2.183
3 Nathan Olano & Fritz Clyde Hisole 10.514 2.387
4 Ryan Holtam & Cosmina Popescu 11.911 3.784
5 Elsie Earle & Mia Heath 12.537 4.410
6 Charlie Polledri & Samuel Hunt 13.920 5.793
7 Conor Carton & Robert Liston 14.019 5.892
8 Matilda Bennett & Abigail Wallwork 17.950 9.823
9 Dhyan Vaghela & Lydia Reeves 18.019 9.892
10 Ben Meadows & Kai Underdown 21.765 13.638
11 Mya Stanford & Lewis Crossley 22.939 14.812
12 Hayden Parratt & Emilia Jones 24.745 16.618
13 Lillymae Seal & Kaydie Laws-howard 25.689 17.562
14 Jessica Holtam & Tegan Graves 29.765 21.638
15 Oliver Wilshaw & Fin O'Connor 999.000 990.873

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Billy Willmoth & Lee Norton 8.174
2 Seraina Toms & Laura Beacom 8.709 0.535
3 Yannik Tschan & Saskia Flühmann 11.445 3.271
4 Matthew Rose & Andrew Beacom 13.586 5.412

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.936
2 Robert Liston 14.939 4.003
3 Seraina Toms 14.943 4.007
4 Ryan Holtam 15.925 4.989
5 Cosmina Popescu 16.622 5.686
6 Finley Newell 17.732 6.796
7 Samuel Hunt 26.628 15.692
8 Jessica Holtam 33.529 22.593
9 Elsie Earle 999.000 988.064

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Three Girls and a Boy
Elsie Earle, Conor Carton, Cosmina Popescu, Mia Heath
20.159
2 Fenland Stackers (East)
Mya Stanford, Oliver Wilshaw, Fin O'Connor, Hayden Parratt, Emilia Jones
29.838 9.679
3 Three Boys and a Girl
Charlie Polledri, Samuel Hunt, Dhyan Vaghela, Lydia Reeves
29.985 9.826
4 New Kids on the Block
Matthew Rose, Jessica Holtam, Ben Meadows, Kai Underdown
30.938 10.779
5 Fenland Stackers (Central)
Matilda Bennett, Abigail Wallwork, Lillymae Seal, Lewis Crossley, Kaydie Laws-howard, Tegan Graves
31.912 11.753
6 Cop Mania 4
Ryan Holtam, Nathan Olano, Fritz Clyde Hisole, Robert Liston
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Chnoblirgebogastammtisch
Yannik Tschan, Saskia Flühmann, Seraina Toms, Laura Beacom, Aisha Sadek
16.060
2 Pro Series UK
Billy Willmoth, Finley Newell, Lee Norton, Adam Turmaz, Jamie Franceschini
16.306 0.246

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy