FinalsUK Online Sport Stacking 5

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
8.501
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
8.809 +0.308
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.223 +0.722
4
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
9.899 +1.398
5
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
10.002 +1.501
6
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
10.819 +2.318
7
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.107 +2.606
8
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
11.402 +2.901
9 11.415 +2.914
10 11.610 +3.109
11
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
11.948 +3.447
12
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
12.401 +3.900
13
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.561 +4.060
14 13.082 +4.581
15
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.385 +4.884
16
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
13.466 +4.965
17 13.630 +5.129
18 14.342 +5.841
19
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.797 +6.296
20
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
15.150 +6.649
21 16.944 +8.443
22
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
17.173 +8.672
23
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
18.027 +9.526
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
22.186 +13.685
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.810
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
10.169 +0.359
3 10.713 +0.903
4
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.126 +1.316
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.885 +2.075
6
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
13.800 +3.990
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.143 +6.333
8
Mary Scribner
United States GA
25.571 +15.761
9
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
27.217 +17.407
10 28.055 +18.245

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.470
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.490 +0.020
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.556 +0.086
4
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
1.709 +0.239
5
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.767 +0.297
6
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
1.802 +0.332
7
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
1.816 +0.346
8 1.836 +0.366
9 1.874 +0.404
10
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
1.881 +0.411
11
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
1.969 +0.499
12
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
1.993 +0.523
13 2.004 +0.534
14
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.050 +0.580
15
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.082 +0.612
16
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.115 +0.645
17
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.291 +0.821
18 2.305 +0.835
19
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.454 +0.984
20
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.524 +1.054
21 2.544 +1.074
22 3.346 +1.876
23
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
3.852 +2.382
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.163 +2.693
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.888
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.925 +0.037
3
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.938 +0.050
4
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
2.121 +0.233
5
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
2.128 +0.240
6
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.318 +0.430
7
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
2.382 +0.494
8
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.438 +0.550
9
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.543 +0.655
10
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.573 +0.685
11 2.590 +0.702
12
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
2.594 +0.706
13
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.597 +0.709
14 2.759 +0.871
15
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.819 +0.931
16 2.874 +0.986
17 3.286 +1.398
18 3.400 +1.512
19
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.589 +1.701
20 4.088 +2.200
21
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
4.299 +2.411
22
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.988 +3.100
23
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
6.896 +5.008
24
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
9.761 +7.873
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.073
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.414 +0.341
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.779 +0.706
4
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
6.069 +0.996
5
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
6.107 +1.034
6
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
6.375 +1.302
7
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
6.450 +1.377
8 6.488 +1.415
9
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
6.635 +1.562
10
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
6.788 +1.715
11 6.821 +1.748
12
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
7.071 +1.998
13
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
7.637 +2.564
14 7.668 +2.595
15
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
7.838 +2.765
16
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.849 +2.776
17 8.018 +2.945
18 8.122 +3.049
19
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
8.195 +3.122
20
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.275 +3.202
21
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.684 +3.611
22
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
8.801 +3.728
23 11.000 +5.927
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
13.035 +7.962
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.669
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.732 +0.063
3 1.732 +0.063
4
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
1.770 +0.101
5 1.785 +0.116
6
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
1.839 +0.170
7
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.503 +0.834
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.558 +0.889
9
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.137 +2.468
10
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
5.080 +3.411
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.056
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.141 +0.085
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.261 +0.205
4 2.373 +0.317
5
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.438 +0.382
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.369 +1.313
7
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
5.123 +3.067
8
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.883 +3.827
9
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
9.121 +7.065
10 16.370 +14.314
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.022
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
6.258 +0.236
3 6.555 +0.533
4
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.944 +0.922
5
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
7.008 +0.986
6
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
7.026 +1.004
7 9.953 +3.931
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.216 +4.194
9
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
13.016 +6.994
10
Mary Scribner
United States GA
15.551 +9.529

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn
United States
6.731
2 6.732 +0.001
3 7.593 +0.862
4 7.758 +1.027
5 7.901 +1.170
6 8.903 +2.172
7 9.197 +2.466
8 9.300 +2.569
9 10.056 +3.325
10
Cameron Wapner & Tyler Forte
United States
10.723 +3.992
11 11.060 +4.329
12 11.951 +5.220
13
Jirat Kemsawad
Thailand
12.641 +5.910
14
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
15.770 +9.039

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team Germany and Israel Felix Zarbock, Dustin Coffey, Daniel Kern, Yoav Peled
World
9.740
2 10.085 +0.345
3 13.372 +3.632
4 13.612 +3.872
5
Team UK has Finn now Ryan Holtam, Alex Penman, Fritz Clyde Hisole, Finn Browne
United Kingdom
13.826 +4.086
6 15.125 +5.385

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.490
Scratch
Scratch
2
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.556
Scratch
Scratch
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.970
1.470
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
4.670
Scratch
Scratch
2
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
Scratch
Scratch
1.888
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
Scratch
1.925
3.130
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.414
Scratch
Scratch
2
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
6.521
5.779
Scratch
3
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.972
Scratch
Scratch
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
3.053
Scratch
Scratch
2 5.734
Scratch
Scratch
3
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.141
Scratch
Scratch
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
6.081
Scratch
2.261
3
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
Scratch
2.056
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1 8.972
Scratch
Scratch
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.642
9.145
6.022
3
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
Scratch
9.495
9.434

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1
Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn
United States
7.032
Scratch
6.731
2 8.008
6.732
Scratch
3 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 10.085
Scratch
13.247
2 14.724
13.446
Scratch
3
Team Germany and Israel Felix Zarbock, Dustin Coffey, Daniel Kern, Yoav Peled
World
Scratch
16.022
Scratch

Individual Divisions

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.549
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.578 +0.029
3
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
1.816 +0.267
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.291 +0.742
5
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.454 +0.905
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.163 +2.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.938
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.005 +0.067
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.573 +0.635
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.819 +0.881
5
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.988 +3.050
6
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
9.761 +7.823
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.073
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.729 +0.656
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
6.375 +1.302
4
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
6.450 +1.377
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.275 +3.202
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
13.035 +7.962
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
8.589
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.283 +0.694
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
11.402 +2.813
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.385 +4.796
5
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
18.027 +9.438
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
22.186 +13.597

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.137
2
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
5.080 +0.943
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.883
2
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
9.121 +3.238
Cycle Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
13.016
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
15.551 +2.535
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
25.571
2
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
27.217 +1.646

11U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
1.802
2 1.874 +0.072
3
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
1.969 +0.167
4
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.082 +0.280
5
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.115 +0.313
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
2.382
2
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
2.594 +0.212
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.597 +0.215
4 4.088 +1.706
5
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
6.896 +4.514
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
6.635
2 7.668 +1.033
3
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
7.838 +1.203
4
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.849 +1.214
5
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
8.195 +1.560
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
10.819
2
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
12.401 +1.582
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.561 +1.742
4 13.630 +2.811
5
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
17.173 +6.354

12-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.732
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
1.770 +0.038
3 1.785 +0.053
4
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
1.839 +0.107
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.285
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.290 +0.005
3 2.373 +0.088
4 16.370 +14.085
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
6.258
2 6.555 +0.297
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
7.026 +0.768
4 9.953 +3.695
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
10.318
2 10.713 +0.395
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.150 +0.832
4 28.055 +17.737

12-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.836
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
1.881 +0.045
3
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
1.993 +0.157
4 2.004 +0.168
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.318
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.438 +0.120
3 2.590 +0.272
4 3.286 +0.968
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.488
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
6.788 +0.300
3 6.821 +0.333
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
7.637 +1.149
All-Around Time Gap
1
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.107
2 11.415 +0.308
3 11.610 +0.503
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
11.948 +0.841

15-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.670
2
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
1.709 +0.039
3
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.767 +0.097
4
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.050 +0.380
5 2.305 +0.635
6
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
3.852 +2.182
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.907
2
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
2.121 +0.214
3
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
2.128 +0.221
4
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.543 +0.636
5 2.759 +0.852
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
4.299 +2.392
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.831
2
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
6.069 +0.238
3
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
6.107 +0.276
4
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
7.071 +1.240
5 8.018 +2.187
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
8.801 +2.970
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.408
2
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
9.899 +0.491
3
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
10.002 +0.594
4 13.082 +3.674
5
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
13.466 +4.058
6
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
15.150 +5.742

15-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.669
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.732 +0.063
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.503 +0.834
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.083
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.438 +0.355
3
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
5.123 +3.040
Cycle Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.202
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.944 +0.742
3
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
7.008 +0.806
All-Around Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.017
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.885 +1.868
3
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
13.800 +3.783

25+ F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.558
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.369
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.216
All-Around Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
16.143

25+ M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.524
2 2.544 +0.020
3 3.346 +0.822
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.874
2 3.400 +0.526
3
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.589 +0.715
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.122
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.684 +0.562
3 11.000 +2.878
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.342
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.797 +0.455
3 16.944 +2.602

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ryan Holtam & Angela Holtam
United Kingdom
15.770

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer
Germany
9.300
2
Natakorn Silpadit & Thanyakorn
Thailand
10.056 +0.756
3
Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul & Panyaporn Sinwiwattanakul
Thailand
11.951 +2.651
4
Jirat Kemsawad & Ananya kemsawad
Thailand
12.641 +3.341

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.903

SS 14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.510

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner & Deborah Scribner
United States
8.900

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn
United States
7.517
2 7.593 +0.075
3 7.901 +0.384

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.758

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.732
2 9.197 +2.465
3
Cameron Wapner & Tyler Forte
United States
10.723 +3.990
4 11.060 +4.328

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team Germany and Israel Felix Zarbock, Dustin Coffey, Daniel Kern, Yoav Peled
World
9.740
2 13.372 +3.632
3 13.612 +3.872
4 15.125 +5.385

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 11.736

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team UK has Finn now Ryan Holtam, Alex Penman, Fritz Clyde Hisole, Finn Browne
United Kingdom
13.826

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy