PrelimsUK Online Sport Stacking 5

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.430
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.476 +0.046
3
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
10.497 +1.067
4
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.543 +1.113
5
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
10.895 +1.465
6 11.051 +1.621
7
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
11.382 +1.952
8
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
11.760 +2.330
9
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.775 +2.345
10
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
11.982 +2.552
11 12.137 +2.707
12
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
12.476 +3.046
13
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
12.761 +3.331
14
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.967 +3.537
15
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
13.192 +3.762
16
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
13.520 +4.090
17 13.911 +4.481
18
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.657 +5.227
19
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
15.171 +5.741
20 15.501 +6.071
21
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
17.685 +8.255
22 18.401 +8.971
23 19.536 +10.106
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
24.159 +14.729
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.203
2 10.727 +0.524
3
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
11.003 +0.800
4
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.270 +1.067
5
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.631 +1.428
6 11.661 +1.458
7
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
13.171 +2.968
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
15.791 +5.588
9
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
24.446 +14.243
10
Mary Scribner
United States GA
26.110 +15.907

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.550
2
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.656 +0.106
3
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.664 +0.114
4
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
1.701 +0.151
5
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.724 +0.174
6 1.791 +0.241
7
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
1.807 +0.257
8
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
1.850 +0.300
9 1.930 +0.380
10
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
1.945 +0.395
11 1.964 +0.414
12
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.000 +0.450
13
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.010 +0.460
14
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.021 +0.471
15
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.137 +0.587
16
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.159 +0.609
17
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
2.164 +0.614
18 2.195 +0.645
19 2.276 +0.726
20
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.342 +0.792
21
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.502 +0.952
22
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.516 +0.966
23 2.893 +1.343
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.254 +2.704
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.976
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.032 +0.056
3
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
2.086 +0.110
4
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.126 +0.150
5
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
2.238 +0.262
6 2.316 +0.340
7
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.378 +0.402
8
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.421 +0.445
9
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.446 +0.470
10
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.484 +0.508
11 2.486 +0.510
12
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
2.492 +0.516
13
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.640 +0.664
14
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.686 +0.710
15
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.828 +0.852
16
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.918 +0.942
17 3.187 +1.211
18
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
3.189 +1.213
19 3.190 +1.214
20
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.207 +1.231
21 3.461 +1.485
22
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
4.961 +2.985
23 5.084 +3.108
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
5.259 +3.283
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.688
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.780 +0.092
3
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
6.530 +0.842
4
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
6.797 +1.109
5
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
6.807 +1.119
6
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.867 +1.179
7 6.944 +1.256
8
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
6.945 +1.257
9
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
7.275 +1.587
10
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
7.281 +1.593
11
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
7.382 +1.694
12
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
7.591 +1.903
13 7.687 +1.999
14
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
7.699 +2.011
15
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.890 +2.202
16 8.529 +2.841
17
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
8.558 +2.870
18
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.948 +3.260
19 10.035 +4.347
20
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
10.943 +5.255
21 12.047 +6.359
22
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
12.332 +6.644
23 12.522 +6.834
24
Tyler Forte
United States IL
14.646 +8.958
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.690
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
1.724 +0.034
3
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.776 +0.086
4
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
1.793 +0.103
5
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.828 +0.138
6 1.891 +0.201
7
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.090 +0.400
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.658 +0.968
9
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
4.404 +2.714
10
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.420 +2.730
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.097
2
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.304 +0.207
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.320 +0.223
4 2.331 +0.234
5
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.387 +0.290
6
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.655 +0.558
7 2.816 +0.719
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.551 +1.454
9
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.605 +3.508
10
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
8.157 +6.060
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.123
2 6.505 +0.382
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.525 +0.402
4
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
6.788 +0.665
5 7.155 +1.032
6
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
7.587 +1.464
7
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
9.281 +3.158
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.582 +3.459
9
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
11.885 +5.762
10
Mary Scribner
United States GA
16.085 +9.962

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.335
2 7.588 +1.253
3 7.620 +1.285
4 7.834 +1.498
5
Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn
United States
8.790 +2.455
6 9.007 +2.671
7 10.250 +3.915
8 10.710 +4.374
9 11.509 +5.174
10 12.242 +5.907
11
Cameron Wapner & Tyler Forte
United States
12.280 +5.944
12
Jirat Kemsawad
Thailand
12.860 +6.524
13
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
14.224 +7.889
14 504.123 +497.787

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.279
2 12.797 +2.518
3
Team Germany and Israel Felix Zarbock, Dustin Coffey, Daniel Kern, Yoav Peled
World
12.927 +2.648
4
Team UK has Finn now Ryan Holtam, Alex Penman, Fritz Clyde Hisole, Finn Browne
United Kingdom
16.718 +6.439
5 23.017 +12.738
6 25.559 +15.280

Individual Divisions

Collegiate M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.550
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.664 +0.114
3
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
1.701 +0.151
4
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.000 +0.450
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.342 +0.792
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.254 +2.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.032
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.126 +0.094
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
2.378 +0.346
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.828 +0.796
5
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
4.961 +2.929
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
5.259 +3.227
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.780
2
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
6.530 +0.750
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.867 +1.087
4
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
7.382 +1.602
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
7.591 +1.811
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
14.646 +8.866
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.476
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.543 +1.067
3
Cameron Wapner
United States OR
11.760 +2.284
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
12.761 +3.285
5
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
13.192 +3.716
6
Tyler Forte
United States IL
24.159 +14.683

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
4.404
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.420 +0.016
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner
United States GA
5.605
2
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
8.157 +2.552
Cycle Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
11.885
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
16.085 +4.200
All-Around Time Gap
1
Elizabeth Maibaum
United Kingdom
24.446
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
26.110 +1.664

11U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.930
2
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
1.945 +0.015
3
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.137 +0.207
4
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.159 +0.229
5
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
2.164 +0.234
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
2.492
2
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
2.640 +0.148
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.918 +0.426
4
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
3.189 +0.697
5 5.084 +2.592
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
6.945
2
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
7.699 +0.754
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.890 +0.945
4
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
12.332 +5.387
5 12.522 +5.577
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fritz Clyde Hisole
United Kingdom
11.382
2
Ryan Holtam
United Kingdom
12.476 +1.094
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.967 +1.585
4
Dhyan Vaghela
United Kingdom
17.685 +6.303
5 19.536 +8.154

12-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.690
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
1.724 +0.034
3
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
1.793 +0.103
4 1.891 +0.201
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.097
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.320 +0.223
3 2.331 +0.234
4 2.816 +0.719
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.505
2 7.155 +0.650
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
7.587 +1.082
4
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
9.281 +2.776
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.727
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.631 +0.904
3 11.661 +0.934
4
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
13.171 +2.444

12-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.791
2 1.964 +0.173
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.010 +0.219
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.516 +0.725
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.316
2
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
2.446 +0.130
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.484 +0.168
4 2.486 +0.170
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.944
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
7.281 +0.337
3 7.687 +0.743
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
8.558 +1.614
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.051
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.775 +0.724
3 12.137 +1.086
4
Alex Penman
United Kingdom
13.520 +2.469

15-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
1.656
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.724 +0.068
3
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
1.807 +0.151
4
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
1.850 +0.194
5
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.021 +0.365
6 2.195 +0.539
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
1.976
2
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
2.086 +0.110
3
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
2.238 +0.262
4
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.421 +0.445
5
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
2.686 +0.710
6 3.187 +1.211
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
5.688
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
6.797 +1.109
3
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
6.807 +1.119
4
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
7.275 +1.587
5 8.529 +2.841
6
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
10.943 +5.255
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jordan Neuman
United States FL
9.430
2
Billy Willmoth
United Kingdom
10.497 +1.067
3
Finn Browne
United Kingdom
10.895 +1.465
4
Marlon Salzmann
Switzerland
11.982 +2.552
5 13.911 +4.481
6
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
15.171 +5.741

15-24 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.776
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
1.828 +0.052
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.090 +0.314
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.304
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
2.387 +0.083
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
2.655 +0.351
Cycle Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.123
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
6.525 +0.402
3
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
6.788 +0.665
All-Around Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.203
2
Kaylen Young
Canada ON
11.003 +0.800
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland
11.270 +1.067

25+ F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.658
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.551
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
9.582
All-Around Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
15.791

25+ M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.276
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
2.502 +0.226
3 2.893 +0.617
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.190
2
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
3.207 +0.017
3 3.461 +0.271
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
8.948
2 10.035 +1.087
3 12.047 +3.099
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland
14.657
2 15.501 +0.844
3 18.401 +3.744

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ryan Holtam & Angela Holtam
United Kingdom
14.224

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Natakorn Silpadit & Thanyakorn
Thailand
10.250
2
Holger Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer
Germany
11.509 +1.259
3
Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul & Panyaporn Sinwiwattanakul
Thailand
12.242 +1.992
4
Jirat Kemsawad & Ananya kemsawad
Thailand
12.860 +2.610

OPEN Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.620

SS 14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.117

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner & Deborah Scribner
United States
8.428

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.588
2 7.834 +0.246
3
Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn
United States
8.790 +1.202

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.007

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.335
2 10.710 +4.374
3
Cameron Wapner & Tyler Forte
United States
12.280 +5.944
4 504.123 +497.787

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 12.797
2
Team Germany and Israel Felix Zarbock, Dustin Coffey, Daniel Kern, Yoav Peled
World
12.927 +0.130
3 23.017 +10.220
4 25.559 +12.762

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.279

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Team UK has Finn now Ryan Holtam, Alex Penman, Fritz Clyde Hisole, Finn Browne
United Kingdom
16.718

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy