PrelimsVictorian Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Raneru Ambawatta 3.499
2 Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi 5.817 2.318
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Raneru Ambawatta 5.662
2 Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi 11.128 5.466
cycle Time Gap
1 Raneru Ambawatta 14.468
2 Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi 41.359 26.891
All-Around Time Gap
1 Raneru Ambawatta 23.629
2 Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi 58.304 34.675

7-9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 2.942
2 Liam O'Shaughnessy 3.386 0.444
3 Oliver Zhang 4.076 1.134
4 Sean Iyer 4.184 1.242
5 Tobi Justus 4.612 1.670
6 Christian Vincenzini scratch --
7 Seth Bhurjhee scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 3.427
2 Liam O'Shaughnessy 4.286 0.859
3 Sean Iyer 4.680 1.253
4 Tobi Justus 5.621 2.194
5 Oliver Zhang 7.563 4.136
6 Christian Vincenzini scratch --
7 Seth Bhurjhee scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 10.880
2 Sean Iyer 15.762 4.882
3 Liam O'Shaughnessy 16.081 5.201
4 Tobi Justus 16.092 5.212
5 Oliver Zhang 23.443 12.563
6 Christian Vincenzini scratch --
7 Seth Bhurjhee scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ravin Rathnayake 17.249
2 Liam O'Shaughnessy 23.753 6.504
3 Sean Iyer 24.626 7.377
4 Tobi Justus 26.325 9.076
5 Oliver Zhang 35.082 17.833

7-9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 3.666
2 Chelsea Hogan 4.592 0.926
3 Lauren Nelson 4.965 1.299
4 Stephanie Stravalli 5.361 1.695
5 Raquel Mele 14.204 10.538
6 Rafaella Galleguillos scratch --
7 Thanya Gallella scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 4.579
2 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 5.194 0.615
3 Lauren Nelson 6.493 1.914
4 Raquel Mele 6.584 2.005
5 Stephanie Stravalli 9.039 4.460
6 Rafaella Galleguillos scratch --
7 Thanya Gallella scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 13.086
2 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 15.601 2.515
3 Lauren Nelson 26.775 13.689
4 Stephanie Stravalli 28.711 15.625
5 Raquel Mele 29.713 16.627
6 Rafaella Galleguillos scratch --
7 Thanya Gallella scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chelsea Hogan 22.257
2 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 24.461 2.204
3 Lauren Nelson 38.233 15.976
4 Stephanie Stravalli 43.111 20.854
5 Raquel Mele 50.501 28.244

10-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Khalif Siregar 1.889
2 Brayden Hogan 2.288 0.399
3 Cooper Justus 2.408 0.519
4 Khaled Taiba 2.905 1.016
5 Evan Johnson 3.154 1.265
6 Joshua Sytema 3.553 1.664
7 Lewis Reuben 4.147 2.258
8 Jake Chapman 6.230 4.341
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Sytema 2.786
2 Brayden Hogan 2.956 0.170
3 Cooper Justus 3.078 0.292
4 Evan Johnson 4.046 1.260
5 Khalif Siregar 4.750 1.964
6 Lewis Reuben 5.255 2.469
7 Khaled Taiba 5.436 2.650
8 Jake Chapman 8.070 5.284
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Sytema 7.000
2 Cooper Justus 8.909 1.909
3 Brayden Hogan 9.032 2.032
4 Khalif Siregar 10.049 3.049
5 Khaled Taiba 12.890 5.890
6 Evan Johnson 13.964 6.964
7 Lewis Reuben 15.569 8.569
8 Jake Chapman 35.876 28.876
All-Around Time Gap
1 Joshua Sytema 13.339
2 Brayden Hogan 14.276 0.937
3 Cooper Justus 14.395 1.056
4 Khalif Siregar 16.688 3.349
5 Evan Johnson 21.164 7.825
6 Khaled Taiba 21.231 7.892
7 Lewis Reuben 24.971 11.632
8 Jake Chapman 50.176 36.837

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alisa Johnson 2.509
2 Hannah Ramsden 2.752 0.243
3 Samantha Loh 4.084 1.575
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alisa Johnson 3.770
2 Hannah Ramsden 4.106 0.336
3 Samantha Loh 5.421 1.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Alisa Johnson 10.279
2 Hannah Ramsden 11.668 1.389
3 Samantha Loh 15.971 5.692
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alisa Johnson 16.558
2 Hannah Ramsden 18.526 1.968
3 Samantha Loh 25.476 8.918

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phillip Ager 2.051
2 Travis Huynh 2.182 0.131
3 Lucas Hayde 2.420 0.369
4 Conor Mangan 4.433 2.382
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phillip Ager 2.815
2 Travis Huynh 2.909 0.094
3 Lucas Hayde 3.193 0.378
4 Conor Mangan 4.470 1.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 7.879
2 Phillip Ager 7.997 0.118
3 Lucas Hayde 9.325 1.446
4 Conor Mangan 11.132 3.253
All-Around Time Gap
1 Phillip Ager 12.863
2 Travis Huynh 12.970 0.107
3 Lucas Hayde 14.938 2.075
4 Conor Mangan 20.035 7.172

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.022
2 Lauren Walsh 3.044 1.022
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.658
2 Lauren Walsh 4.023 1.365
cycle Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 7.325
2 Lauren Walsh 12.594 5.269
All-Around Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 12.005
2 Lauren Walsh 19.661 7.656

19-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.068
2 Karen Ng 2.630 0.562
3 Tyrone Hallam 2.959 0.891
4 Jackie Belot 3.803 1.735
5 Patrick Ramsden 3.883 1.815
6 Joanne Bromley 4.548 2.480
7 Oshan Indika 6.757 4.689
8 Tracey Hallam scratch --
9 Ian Hogan scratch --
10 Tracy O'Shaughnessy scratch --
11 Glenn O'Shaughnessy scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 2.528
2 Karen Ng 3.549 1.021
3 Tyrone Hallam 3.703 1.175
4 Patrick Ramsden 5.031 2.503
5 Jackie Belot 5.474 2.946
6 Joanne Bromley 5.941 3.413
7 Oshan Indika 7.093 4.565
8 Tracey Hallam scratch --
9 Ian Hogan scratch --
10 Tracy O'Shaughnessy scratch --
11 Glenn O'Shaughnessy scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.342
2 Karen Ng 10.450 3.108
3 Tyrone Hallam 10.790 3.448
4 Jackie Belot 15.370 8.028
5 Patrick Ramsden 17.714 10.372
6 Joanne Bromley 19.087 11.745
7 Oshan Indika 20.849 13.507
8 Tracey Hallam scratch --
9 Ian Hogan scratch --
10 Tracy O'Shaughnessy scratch --
11 Glenn O'Shaughnessy scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 11.938
2 Karen Ng 16.629 4.691
3 Tyrone Hallam 17.452 5.514
4 Jackie Belot 24.647 12.709
5 Patrick Ramsden 26.628 14.690
6 Joanne Bromley 29.576 17.638
7 Oshan Indika 34.699 22.761

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 3.709
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder 8.643
cycle Time Gap
1 Trae Rohleder scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi & Liam O'Shaughnessy 32.190

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Evan Johnson & Ravin Rathnayake 19.066
2 Chelsea Hogan & Tobi Justus 22.493 3.427

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Sytema & Cooper Justus 12.721
2 Khalif Siregar & Khaled Taiba 25.999 13.278
3 Lewis Reuben & Jake Chapman 33.349 20.628

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam & Alisa Johnson 9.892
2 Brayden Hogan & Travis Huynh 10.734 0.842
3 Hannah Ramsden & Lauren Walsh 14.208 4.316
4 Lucas Hayde & Conor Mangan 17.425 7.533
5 Phillip Ager & Sean Iyer 21.431 11.539

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley & Jackie Belot 17.207

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Tyrone Hallam & Patrick Ramsden 16.272

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 10.392
2 Phillip Ager 14.332 3.940
3 Racheal Bromley 14.440 4.048
4 Brayden Hogan 14.949 4.557
5 Hannah Ramsden 19.070 8.678
6 Liam O'Shaughnessy 21.034 10.642
7 Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi 23.126 12.734
8 Samantha Loh 24.671 14.279
9 Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi 45.298 34.906
10 Tyrone Hallam & Molly Hallam 999.000 988.608
11 Travis Huynh 999.000 988.608
12 Joanne Bromley 999.000 988.608

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SMS Turbos
Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi, Raquel Mele, Liam O'Shaughnessy, Ravin Rathnayake
32.608
2 SMS Stackers
Oliver Zhang, Lauren Nelson, Stephanie Stravalli, Christian Vincenzini
38.703 6.095

10U

Team Time Gap
1 IncrediBULLS
Thevin Sembukuttiarachchi, Raneru Ambawatta, Chelsea Hogan, Tobi Justus
37.582

14U

Team Time Gap
1 UnbelievaBULLS
Molly Hallam, Lucas Hayde, Joshua Sytema, Travis Huynh
21.051
2 Western Whirlwind
Phillip Ager, Khalif Siregar, Sean Iyer, Khaled Taiba
25.312 4.261
3 UnstoppaBULLS
Hannah Ramsden, Alisa Johnson, Lauren Walsh, Samantha Loh
28.386 7.335
4 InvinciBULLS
Evan Johnson, Brayden Hogan, Cooper Justus, Conor Mangan
29.522 8.471

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Cheetah Girls
Racheal Bromley, Joanne Bromley, Jackie Belot, Karen Ng
29.293

25+

Team Time Gap
1 UnpredictaBULLS
Tyrone Hallam, Tracy O'Shaughnessy, Glenn O'Shaughnessy, Oshan Indika
35.313

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy