PrelimsVIII CAMPEONATO DE STACKING SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, 2019

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 3.796
2 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 3.982 0.186
3 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 4.118 0.322
4 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 4.182 0.386
5 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 4.896 1.100
6 Guillermo Alonso Fuentes 4.987 1.191
7 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 5.036 1.240
8 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 5.129 1.333
9 Tristan Lopez Pascual 5.337 1.541
10 DIEGO LARIO PEREZ 5.448 1.652
11 Manuel Perez Rica 5.628 1.832
12 Raul Valero Perez 5.684 1.888
13 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 5.718 1.922
14 YOEL CASANUEVA ALMADA 6.710 2.914
15 ALBERTO NAVARRO RUIZ 8.053 4.257
16 RUBEN LOPEZ TORIBIO 8.690 4.894
17 LUCAS GRUESO TABOADA scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 4.782
2 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 4.819 0.037
3 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 4.948 0.166
4 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 5.361 0.579
5 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 5.485 0.703
6 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 6.542 1.760
7 RUBEN LOPEZ TORIBIO 6.659 1.877
8 Raul Valero Perez 6.727 1.945
9 Manuel Perez Rica 7.220 2.438
10 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 7.717 2.935
11 DIEGO LARIO PEREZ 7.850 3.068
12 YOEL CASANUEVA ALMADA 8.964 4.182
13 Tristan Lopez Pascual 9.285 4.503
14 Guillermo Alonso Fuentes 9.432 4.650
15 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 10.067 5.285
16 ALBERTO NAVARRO RUIZ 10.243 5.461
17 LUCAS GRUESO TABOADA scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 14.555
2 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 15.270 0.715
3 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 15.426 0.871
4 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 15.695 1.140
5 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 21.164 6.609
6 Raul Valero Perez 21.754 7.199
7 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 22.246 7.691
8 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 23.541 8.986
9 Manuel Perez Rica 25.694 11.139
10 RUBEN LOPEZ TORIBIO 26.274 11.719
11 DIEGO LARIO PEREZ 28.373 13.818
12 YOEL CASANUEVA ALMADA 29.296 14.741
13 Guillermo Alonso Fuentes 30.237 15.682
14 ALBERTO NAVARRO RUIZ 30.500 15.945
15 Tristan Lopez Pascual 34.446 19.891
16 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 37.267 22.712
17 LUCAS GRUESO TABOADA scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 23.299
2 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 24.034 0.735
3 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 25.141 1.842
4 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 25.362 2.063
5 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 32.742 9.443
6 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 33.020 9.721
7 Raul Valero Perez 34.165 10.866
8 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 35.681 12.382
9 Manuel Perez Rica 38.542 15.243
10 RUBEN LOPEZ TORIBIO 41.623 18.324
11 DIEGO LARIO PEREZ 41.671 18.372
12 Guillermo Alonso Fuentes 44.656 21.357
13 YOEL CASANUEVA ALMADA 44.970 21.671
14 ALBERTO NAVARRO RUIZ 48.796 25.497
15 Tristan Lopez Pascual 49.068 25.769
16 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 52.463 29.164

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 4.100
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 4.141 0.041
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 7.751 3.651
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 5.072
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 6.584 1.512
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 9.690 4.618
cycle Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 14.322
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 16.875 2.553
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 27.648 13.326
All-Around Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 23.494
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 27.600 4.106
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 45.089 21.595

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 3.184
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 3.299 0.115
3 Mara Martinez Lluesma 3.579 0.395
4 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 3.901 0.717
5 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 4.043 0.859
6 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 4.079 0.895
7 ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA 4.261 1.077
8 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 4.269 1.085
9 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 4.334 1.150
10 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 4.381 1.197
11 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 4.421 1.237
12 SOFIA MENGUAL SANCHEZ 4.654 1.470
13 VALERIA GONZALEZ CAMPOS 4.944 1.760
14 JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ 4.954 1.770
15 ARIADNA DIAZ TORREGROSA 5.001 1.817
16 SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES 5.385 2.201
17 INES JORDAN VALERO 5.450 2.266
18 BERTA RUIZ GARCIA 5.538 2.354
19 SOFIA LOZANO CUENCA 5.782 2.598
20 MARINA SANCHEZ REYES 6.044 2.860
21 MARTINA SIRVENT SANCHEZ scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mara Martinez Lluesma 4.690
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 4.803 0.113
3 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 4.838 0.148
4 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 5.008 0.318
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 5.027 0.337
6 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 5.066 0.376
7 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 5.251 0.561
8 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 5.381 0.691
9 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 5.542 0.852
10 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 5.596 0.906
11 VALERIA GONZALEZ CAMPOS 6.059 1.369
12 ARIADNA DIAZ TORREGROSA 6.242 1.552
13 SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES 6.246 1.556
14 JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ 6.424 1.734
15 ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA 6.586 1.896
16 SOFIA MENGUAL SANCHEZ 6.922 2.232
17 INES JORDAN VALERO 6.962 2.272
18 MARINA SANCHEZ REYES 7.124 2.434
19 BERTA RUIZ GARCIA 7.744 3.054
20 SOFIA LOZANO CUENCA 8.892 4.202
21 MARTINA SIRVENT SANCHEZ 8.986 4.296
cycle Time Gap
1 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 11.337
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 14.568 3.231
3 Mara Martinez Lluesma 15.062 3.725
4 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 16.021 4.684
5 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 16.032 4.695
6 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 16.221 4.884
7 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 18.126 6.789
8 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 19.204 7.867
9 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 19.250 7.913
10 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 19.966 8.629
11 INES JORDAN VALERO 20.598 9.261
12 SOFIA LOZANO CUENCA 21.395 10.058
13 VALERIA GONZALEZ CAMPOS 21.590 10.253
14 SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES 22.087 10.750
15 MARTINA SIRVENT SANCHEZ 23.400 12.063
16 SOFIA MENGUAL SANCHEZ 23.525 12.188
17 MARINA SANCHEZ REYES 23.624 12.287
18 JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ 24.621 13.284
19 ARIADNA DIAZ TORREGROSA 25.000 13.663
20 ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA 25.578 14.241
21 BERTA RUIZ GARCIA 27.870 16.533
All-Around Time Gap
1 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 19.587
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 22.670 3.083
3 Mara Martinez Lluesma 23.331 3.744
4 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 24.760 5.173
5 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 25.842 6.255
6 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 25.897 6.310
7 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 27.177 7.590
8 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 28.698 9.111
9 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 28.789 9.202
10 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 29.728 10.141
11 VALERIA GONZALEZ CAMPOS 32.593 13.006
12 INES JORDAN VALERO 33.010 13.423
13 SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES 33.718 14.131
14 SOFIA MENGUAL SANCHEZ 35.101 15.514
15 JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ 35.999 16.412
16 SOFIA LOZANO CUENCA 36.069 16.482
17 ARIADNA DIAZ TORREGROSA 36.243 16.656
18 ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA 36.425 16.838
19 MARINA SANCHEZ REYES 36.792 17.205
20 BERTA RUIZ GARCIA 41.152 21.565

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 2.881
2 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 3.123 0.242
3 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 3.125 0.244
4 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 3.218 0.337
5 SEBASTIAN CORREA FELIU 3.260 0.379
6 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ 3.447 0.566
7 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ 3.448 0.567
8 GABRIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 3.553 0.672
9 LYOVA SARGSYAN 3.553 0.672
10 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 4.139 1.258
11 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBANEZ LANDETE 4.206 1.325
12 PABLO NAVALON ESTELA 4.274 1.393
13 DANIEL IGUAL MARTINEZ 4.315 1.434
14 HUGO TENORIO HAMEU 4.316 1.435
15 HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 4.798 1.917
16 HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO 4.862 1.981
17 ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ 4.929 2.048
18 Diego Calle Agüero 5.139 2.258
19 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 5.152 2.271
20 LUCAS VALLEJERA 5.302 2.421
21 ARNAU ESTEVE ESTEVE 6.055 3.174
22 IKER NAVARRO FERNANDEZ 6.871 3.990
23 SERGIO CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ 6.939 4.058
24 DARIO JARABO COY scratch --
25 JOSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO scratch --
26 MARCOS BARRIA SANCHIS scratch --
27 ALEJANDRO GALAN GARCIA scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 3.487
2 DARIO JARABO COY 3.552 0.065
3 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 4.048 0.561
4 SEBASTIAN CORREA FELIU 4.378 0.891
5 LYOVA SARGSYAN 4.496 1.009
6 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ 4.515 1.028
7 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 4.519 1.032
8 GABRIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 4.753 1.266
9 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 4.787 1.300
10 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 4.853 1.366
11 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 4.969 1.482
12 IKER NAVARRO FERNANDEZ 5.103 1.616
13 DANIEL IGUAL MARTINEZ 5.339 1.852
14 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ 5.363 1.876
15 HUGO TENORIO HAMEU 5.473 1.986
16 PABLO NAVALON ESTELA 5.567 2.080
17 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBANEZ LANDETE 5.752 2.265
18 HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO 6.267 2.780
19 HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 6.420 2.933
20 Diego Calle Agüero 6.560 3.073
21 LUCAS VALLEJERA 6.662 3.175
22 SERGIO CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ 6.782 3.295
23 ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ 7.866 4.379
24 ARNAU ESTEVE ESTEVE 8.772 5.285
25 JOSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO scratch --
26 MARCOS BARRIA SANCHIS scratch --
27 ALEJANDRO GALAN GARCIA scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 DARIO JARABO COY 10.133
2 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 11.391 1.258
3 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 11.849 1.716
4 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 12.350 2.217
5 LYOVA SARGSYAN 12.410 2.277
6 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 12.918 2.785
7 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 13.321 3.188
8 PABLO NAVALON ESTELA 16.437 6.304
9 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 16.773 6.640
10 DANIEL IGUAL MARTINEZ 17.488 7.355
11 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ 18.308 8.175
12 HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO 18.540 8.407
13 LUCAS VALLEJERA 19.283 9.150
14 HUGO TENORIO HAMEU 19.587 9.454
15 GABRIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 20.004 9.871
16 HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 20.047 9.914
17 IKER NAVARRO FERNANDEZ 20.111 9.978
18 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBANEZ LANDETE 21.149 11.016
19 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ 21.979 11.846
20 MARCOS BARRIA SANCHIS 23.753 13.620
21 SERGIO CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ 24.794 14.661
22 Diego Calle Agüero 25.483 15.350
23 SEBASTIAN CORREA FELIU 27.090 16.957
24 ARNAU ESTEVE ESTEVE 27.645 17.512
25 ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ 28.884 18.751
26 JOSE MARTINEZ GUERRERO scratch --
27 ALEJANDRO GALAN GARCIA scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 18.217
2 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 18.657 0.440
3 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 20.262 2.045
4 LYOVA SARGSYAN 20.459 2.242
5 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 20.894 2.677
6 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 22.992 4.775
7 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 25.881 7.664
8 PABLO NAVALON ESTELA 26.278 8.061
9 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ 27.119 8.902
10 DANIEL IGUAL MARTINEZ 27.142 8.925
11 GABRIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 28.310 10.093
12 HUGO TENORIO HAMEU 29.376 11.159
13 HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO 29.669 11.452
14 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ 29.941 11.724
15 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBANEZ LANDETE 31.107 12.890
16 LUCAS VALLEJERA 31.247 13.030
17 HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 31.265 13.048
18 IKER NAVARRO FERNANDEZ 32.085 13.868
19 SEBASTIAN CORREA FELIU 34.728 16.511
20 Diego Calle Agüero 37.182 18.965
21 SERGIO CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ 38.515 20.298
22 ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ 41.679 23.462
23 ARNAU ESTEVE ESTEVE 42.472 24.255

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 2.349
2 Ivan Quirant Garcia 2.476 0.127
3 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 2.727 0.378
4 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 2.931 0.582
5 DAVID PANTOJA 3.038 0.689
6 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 3.220 0.871
7 ERIK SARGSYAN 3.297 0.948
8 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 3.714 1.365
9 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 4.175 1.826
10 CRISTIAN ALEXE 4.262 1.913
11 AARON CARRETERO PERALTA 4.368 2.019
12 JUAN PEDRO ARANDA LANDETE 4.405 2.056
13 Angel Lario Perez 5.308 2.959
14 Adrian Perez Piqueras 5.518 3.169
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 3.192
2 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 3.360 0.168
3 Ivan Quirant Garcia 3.515 0.323
4 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 3.657 0.465
5 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 3.886 0.694
6 DAVID PANTOJA 4.064 0.872
7 ERIK SARGSYAN 4.600 1.408
8 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 5.325 2.133
9 CRISTIAN ALEXE 5.624 2.432
10 Angel Lario Perez 5.637 2.445
11 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 6.385 3.193
12 AARON CARRETERO PERALTA 6.448 3.256
13 JUAN PEDRO ARANDA LANDETE 6.591 3.399
14 Adrian Perez Piqueras 8.088 4.896
cycle Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 9.794
2 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 10.205 0.411
3 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 12.354 2.560
4 DAVID PANTOJA 12.565 2.771
5 ERIK SARGSYAN 12.641 2.847
6 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 14.261 4.467
7 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 14.878 5.084
8 Ivan Quirant Garcia 15.270 5.476
9 JUAN PEDRO ARANDA LANDETE 17.727 7.933
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 18.393 8.599
11 CRISTIAN ALEXE 19.680 9.886
12 AARON CARRETERO PERALTA 19.847 10.053
13 Adrian Perez Piqueras 25.148 15.354
14 Angel Lario Perez scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 15.335
2 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 16.292 0.957
3 DAVID PANTOJA 19.667 4.332
4 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 20.186 4.851
5 ERIK SARGSYAN 20.538 5.203
6 Ivan Quirant Garcia 21.261 5.926
7 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 21.367 6.032
8 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 24.194 8.859
9 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 27.432 12.097
10 JUAN PEDRO ARANDA LANDETE 28.723 13.388
11 CRISTIAN ALEXE 29.566 14.231
12 AARON CARRETERO PERALTA 30.663 15.328
13 Adrian Perez Piqueras 38.754 23.419

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maria Estebanez Landete 2.962
2 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 3.051 0.089
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 3.259 0.297
4 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 3.509 0.547
5 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 3.659 0.697
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maria Estebanez Landete 3.882
2 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 3.886 0.004
3 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 4.930 1.048
4 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 6.151 2.269
5 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 6.311 2.429
cycle Time Gap
1 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 11.773
2 Maria Estebanez Landete 13.113 1.340
3 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 14.614 2.841
4 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 14.844 3.071
5 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 15.286 3.513
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maria Estebanez Landete 19.957
2 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 21.343 1.386
3 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 21.551 1.594
4 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 23.875 3.918
5 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 24.504 4.547

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.104
2 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS 2.200 0.096
3 Oscar Martinez Garcia 2.257 0.153
4 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 2.451 0.347
5 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 2.528 0.424
6 Marco Martinez Lluesma 2.604 0.500
7 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 2.914 0.810
8 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 3.014 0.910
9 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 3.397 1.293
10 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 3.868 1.764
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.731
2 Oscar Martinez Garcia 2.843 0.112
3 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 3.228 0.497
4 Marco Martinez Lluesma 3.296 0.565
5 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 3.640 0.909
6 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 3.963 1.232
7 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 4.568 1.837
8 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS 4.976 2.245
9 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 7.271 4.540
10 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 9.189 6.458
cycle Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 7.610
2 Oscar Martinez Garcia 8.263 0.653
3 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 8.480 0.870
4 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS 8.535 0.925
5 Marco Martinez Lluesma 9.575 1.965
6 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 10.157 2.547
7 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 11.453 3.843
8 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 11.863 4.253
9 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 12.825 5.215
10 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 18.585 10.975
All-Around Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 12.445
2 Oscar Martinez Garcia 13.363 0.918
3 Marco Martinez Lluesma 15.475 3.030
4 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS 15.711 3.266
5 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 15.836 3.391
6 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 18.031 5.586
7 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 19.418 6.973
8 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 21.537 9.092
9 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 23.110 10.665
10 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 25.462 13.017

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 3.440
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 3.532 0.092
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 4.059 0.619
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 4.309
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 4.521 0.212
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 5.423 1.114
cycle Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 11.100
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 14.375 3.275
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 19.555 8.455
All-Around Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 18.849
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 22.428 3.579
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 29.037 10.188

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.282
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.339 0.057
3 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 2.748 0.466
4 Alba Bernal Gallego 3.151 0.869
5 TOMAS GARCIA MANZO scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.570
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.877 0.307
3 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 3.462 0.892
4 Alba Bernal Gallego 3.686 1.116
5 TOMAS GARCIA MANZO scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 6.949
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 8.077 1.128
3 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 10.725 3.776
4 Alba Bernal Gallego 10.774 3.825
5 TOMAS GARCIA MANZO scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 11.801
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 13.293 1.492
3 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 16.935 5.134
4 Alba Bernal Gallego 17.611 5.810

19-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.456
2 Rune Pettersson 2.603 0.147
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.467 1.011
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.081
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 4.253 1.172
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 4.596 1.515
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 8.801
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 9.543 0.742
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 14.485
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 16.252 1.767

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA & LYOVA SARGSYAN 16.329
2 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 17.753 1.424
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO & LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 21.536 5.207
4 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ & ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ 22.047 5.718
5 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN & JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 22.880 6.551
6 HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO & ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 23.407 7.078
7 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ & BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 23.522 7.193
8 Mara Martinez Lluesma & SOFIA MENGUAL SANCHEZ 25.019 8.690
9 BERTA RUIZ GARCIA & CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 25.836 9.507
10 JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ & SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES 26.814 10.485
11 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO & PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 32.083 15.754
12 MARINA SANCHEZ REYES & CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 33.273 16.944
13 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ & DANIEL IGUAL MARTINEZ 34.680 18.351
14 DIEGO LARIO PEREZ & LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 44.075 27.746
15 LUCAS VALLEJERA & MARCOS BARRIA SANCHIS 57.015 40.686

10U

Team Time Gap
1 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO & LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 13.115
2 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS & IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 16.336 3.221
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez & Maria Estebanez Landete 18.289 5.174
4 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA & DARIO JARABO COY 18.305 5.190
5 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero & ERIK SARGSYAN 19.246 6.131
6 Adrian Perez Piqueras & Ivan Quirant Garcia 19.636 6.521
7 Angel Lario Perez & JUAN PEDRO ARANDA LANDETE 21.681 8.566
8 AARON CARRETERO PERALTA & ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 25.004 11.889

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Oscar Martinez Garcia & RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 11.200
2 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA & CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 12.181 0.981
3 Marco Martinez Lluesma & SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 13.442 2.242
4 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ & HUGO SABATER MURILLO 18.423 7.223
5 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno & FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 18.951 7.751
6 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA & ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 21.171 9.971

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 11.270
2 Alba Bernal Gallego & TOMAS GARCIA MANZO 13.629 2.359

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 12.988
2 Rune Pettersson & Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 13.287 0.299

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 13.724
2 DARIO JARABO COY 19.929 6.205
3 ISRAEL JARABO COY 20.947 7.223
4 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 21.395 7.671
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 21.955 8.231
6 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 39.702 25.978
7 Raul Valero Perez 44.440 30.716
8 HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 999.000 985.276
9 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 999.000 985.276
10 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 999.000 985.276
11 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 999.000 985.276

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Team Time Gap
1 OH MY CUP
Alba Bernal Gallego, SARAI VALENCIA LORITE, NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO, Alvaro Heredia Pozzo
19.893

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SUPER STACKIN AL PODER
MARTIN CANO NAVARRO, ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA, BERTA RUIZ GARCIA, HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE, CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES, DARIO JARABO COY
30.785
2 CUATRINVENCIBLES
JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ, HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO, ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ, ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ
36.034 5.249
3 LAS VENCEDORAS 2ºC
ELENA BELDA GOMEZ, JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ, BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS, MARTINA SIRVENT SANCHEZ, SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES
36.633 5.848
4 TIGRES
LUCAS VALLEJERA, MARINA SANCHEZ REYES, CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, MARCOS BARRIA SANCHIS
40.494 9.709
5 FUEGO
Tristan Lopez Pascual, Guillermo Alonso Fuentes, VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO, PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO, LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
42.813 12.028

10U

Team Time Gap
1 LAS ESTRELLAS DEL STACKS
ELSA HONRADO GARCIA, AARON CARRETERO PERALTA, ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS, LYOVA SARGSYAN
26.101
2 LOBOS DE LA PRADERA
Adrian Perez Piqueras, LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ, Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez, Ivan Quirant Garcia
27.275 1.174
3 SMLE
Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero, SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ, Maria Estebanez Landete, ERIK SARGSYAN
30.086 3.985
4 ALAMAZARA AZUL
LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS, IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE, RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA, ISRAEL JARABO COY
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 NO TENEMOS NOMBRE
DAVID PANTOJA, Oscar Martinez Garcia, CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
19.742
2 LOS HAKERS
ALEX GUIRY OLCINA, TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO, Alvaro Fernandez Moreno, Marco Martinez Lluesma, CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
23.339 3.597
3 SPEED WOLVES
HUGO SABATER MURILLO, ALMA SABATER MURILLO, FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO, SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR
27.762 8.020

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy