ResultsVIII CAMPEONATO DE STACKING SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, 2019

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 10.837
2 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 13.972 3.135
3 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 14.415 3.578
4 Marco Martinez Lluesma 14.611 3.774
5 Rune Pettersson 15.043 4.206
6 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 15.113 4.276
7 ISRAEL JARABO COY 16.278 5.441
8 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 16.532 5.695
9 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 17.176 6.339
10 Ivan Quirant Garcia 17.291 6.454
11 DAVID PANTOJA 17.492 6.655
12 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 17.805 6.968
13 Oscar Martinez Garcia 17.937 7.100
14 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 19.420 8.583
15 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 19.538 8.701
16 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 19.628 8.791
17 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 20.113 9.276
18 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 21.003 10.166
19 ERIK SARGSYAN 22.373 11.536
20 LYOVA SARGSYAN 22.438 11.601
21 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 23.234 12.397
22 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 23.251 12.414
23 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 23.888 13.051
24 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 24.150 13.313
25 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 24.485 13.648
26 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 26.148 15.311
27 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 26.645 15.808
28 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 27.814 16.977
29 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 29.318 18.481
30 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 34.500 23.663
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 12.595
2 Alba Bernal Gallego 16.914 4.319
3 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 17.484 4.889
4 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 19.817 7.222
5 Maria Estebanez Landete 19.854 7.259
6 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 20.456 7.861
7 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 20.695 8.100
8 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 22.185 9.590
9 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 22.289 9.694
10 Mara Martinez Lluesma 22.621 10.026
11 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 22.759 10.164
12 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 23.826 11.231
13 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 23.847 11.252
14 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 24.436 11.841
15 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 24.508 11.913
16 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 25.814 13.219
17 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 27.388 14.793
18 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 27.799 15.204
19 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 28.265 15.670
20 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 29.067 16.472
21 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 30.215 17.620
22 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 33.440 20.845
23 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 41.470 28.875

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 3.855
2 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 3.855 0.000
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 4.014 0.159
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 4.769
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 7.577 2.808
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 9.452 4.683
cycle Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 15.202
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 15.956 0.754
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 28.004 12.802
all-around Time Gap
1 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 23.826
2 NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ 27.388 3.562
3 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN 41.470 17.644

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 3.568
2 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 3.611 0.043
3 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 3.640 0.072
4 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 4.229 0.661
5 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 4.504 0.936
6 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 4.639 1.071
7 DIEGO LARIO PEREZ 4.719 1.151
8 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ 5.000 1.432
9 Tristan Lopez Pascual 5.629 2.061
10 Guillermo Alonso Fuentes 5.631 2.063
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 4.483
2 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 4.763 0.280
3 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 5.241 0.758
4 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 5.897 1.414
5 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 6.152 1.669
6 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 6.228 1.745
7 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 6.396 1.913
8 Raul Valero Perez 6.997 2.514
9 RUBEN LOPEZ TORIBIO 7.058 2.575
10 Manuel Perez Rica 7.081 2.598
cycle Time Gap
1 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 13.227
2 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 15.485 2.258
3 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 15.767 2.540
4 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 16.434 3.207
5 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 18.069 4.842
6 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 18.451 5.224
7 Raul Valero Perez 22.914 9.687
8 Manuel Perez Rica 24.519 11.292
9 RUBEN LOPEZ TORIBIO 24.828 11.601
10 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 25.098 11.871
all-around Time Gap
1 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 23.234
2 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 23.888 0.654
3 LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ 24.485 1.251
4 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 26.148 2.914
5 MARK SPERL MOMOYO 27.814 4.580
6 LUIS ARTURO GOZALBEZ GARCIA 29.318 6.084

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 3.164
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 3.625 0.461
3 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 3.762 0.598
4 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 3.869 0.705
5 Mara Martinez Lluesma 3.910 0.746
6 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 4.110 0.946
7 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 4.133 0.969
8 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 4.154 0.990
9 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 4.259 1.095
10 ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA 4.821 1.657
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 4.352
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 4.570 0.218
3 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 4.738 0.386
4 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 4.752 0.400
5 Mara Martinez Lluesma 4.845 0.493
6 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 5.023 0.671
7 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 5.259 0.907
8 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 5.367 1.015
9 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 5.497 1.145
10 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 5.755 1.403
cycle Time Gap
1 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 12.083
2 Mara Martinez Lluesma 13.866 1.783
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 14.208 2.125
4 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 15.660 3.577
5 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 15.800 3.717
6 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 16.142 4.059
7 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 18.670 6.587
8 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 18.873 6.790
9 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 20.564 8.481
10 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 24.548 12.465
all-around Time Gap
1 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 19.817
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 22.185 2.368
3 Mara Martinez Lluesma 22.621 2.804
4 BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS 24.508 4.691
5 CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ 25.814 5.997
6 CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES 27.799 7.982
7 LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 28.265 8.448
8 ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ 30.215 10.398
9 ELENA BELDA GOMEZ 33.440 13.623

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 3.083
2 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 3.249 0.166
3 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 3.465 0.382
4 GABRIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 3.550 0.467
5 LYOVA SARGSYAN 3.602 0.519
6 SEBASTIAN CORREA FELIU 3.654 0.571
7 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ 3.659 0.576
8 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 3.920 0.837
9 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 4.083 1.000
10 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ 4.784 1.701
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 DARIO JARABO COY 3.842
2 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 3.847 0.005
3 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 3.863 0.021
4 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 4.567 0.725
5 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 4.621 0.779
6 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 4.645 0.803
7 LYOVA SARGSYAN 4.742 0.900
8 GABRIEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 4.918 1.076
9 SEBASTIAN CORREA FELIU 4.985 1.143
10 ALBERTO IGUAL MARTINEZ 5.069 1.227
cycle Time Gap
1 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 10.477
2 DARIO JARABO COY 12.070 1.593
3 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 12.243 1.766
4 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 12.490 2.013
5 LYOVA SARGSYAN 14.094 3.617
6 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 14.686 4.209
7 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 15.756 5.279
8 PABLO NAVALON ESTELA 16.631 6.154
9 GASPAR OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA 19.104 8.627
10 DANIEL IGUAL MARTINEZ 22.091 11.614
all-around Time Gap
1 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 17.805
2 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS 19.420 1.615
3 UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU 20.113 2.308
4 LYOVA SARGSYAN 22.438 4.633
5 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CARRILLO 23.251 5.446

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maria Estebanez Landete 2.984
2 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 3.070 0.086
3 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 3.344 0.360
4 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 4.063 1.079
5 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 4.870 1.886
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 3.703
2 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 3.744 0.041
3 Maria Estebanez Landete 3.819 0.116
4 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 4.521 0.818
5 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 4.953 1.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Maria Estebanez Landete 13.051
2 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 13.743 0.692
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 13.881 0.830
4 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 14.424 1.373
5 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 15.863 2.812
all-around Time Gap
1 Maria Estebanez Landete 19.854
2 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 20.695 0.841
3 LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 22.289 2.435
4 SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ 22.759 2.905
5 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero 24.436 4.582

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 2.376
2 Ivan Quirant Garcia 2.566 0.190
3 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 2.748 0.372
4 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 2.787 0.411
5 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 2.798 0.422
6 DAVID PANTOJA 3.195 0.819
7 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 3.402 1.026
8 ERIK SARGSYAN 3.407 1.031
9 CRISTIAN ALEXE 4.000 1.624
10 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 4.247 1.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 3.263
2 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 3.501 0.238
3 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 3.877 0.614
4 DAVID PANTOJA 3.892 0.629
5 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 4.041 0.778
6 Ivan Quirant Garcia 4.457 1.194
7 ERIK SARGSYAN 4.596 1.333
8 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 4.686 1.423
9 CRISTIAN ALEXE 4.953 1.690
10 Angel Lario Perez 7.369 4.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Ivan Quirant Garcia 10.268
2 DAVID PANTOJA 10.405 0.137
3 ISRAEL JARABO COY 10.639 0.371
4 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 11.790 1.522
5 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA 11.997 1.729
6 ERIK SARGSYAN 14.370 4.102
7 JUAN PEDRO ARANDA LANDETE 16.478 6.210
8 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 17.361 7.093
9 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 18.557 8.289
10 IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 ISRAEL JARABO COY 16.278
2 Ivan Quirant Garcia 17.291 1.013
3 DAVID PANTOJA 17.492 1.214
4 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO 19.538 3.260
5 ERIK SARGSYAN 22.373 6.095
6 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS 24.150 7.872
7 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 26.645 10.367

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 3.576
2 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 4.061 0.485
3 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 4.181 0.605
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 4.071
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 4.841 0.770
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 5.159 1.088
cycle Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 12.204
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 15.430 3.226
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 19.847 7.643
all-around Time Gap
1 ALMA SABATER MURILLO 20.456
2 MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ GARCIA 23.847 3.391
3 ANABEL MARTINEZ GUERRERO 29.067 8.611

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Oscar Martinez Garcia 2.297
2 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS 2.339 0.042
3 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 2.405 0.108
4 Marco Martinez Lluesma 2.420 0.123
5 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 2.477 0.180
6 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 2.507 0.210
7 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 3.176 0.879
8 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 3.471 1.174
9 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 3.678 1.381
10 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 4.025 1.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.629
2 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 2.922 0.293
3 Marco Martinez Lluesma 3.040 0.411
4 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 3.173 0.544
5 Oscar Martinez Garcia 3.204 0.575
6 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 3.226 0.597
7 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 4.477 1.848
8 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 5.067 2.438
9 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 5.961 3.332
10 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 7.665
2 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 9.016 1.351
3 Marco Martinez Lluesma 9.151 1.486
4 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 9.482 1.817
5 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 10.183 2.518
6 CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS 10.389 2.724
7 Oscar Martinez Garcia 12.436 4.771
8 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 12.465 4.800
9 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 12.644 4.979
10 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 24.514 16.849
all-around Time Gap
1 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 13.972
2 SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 14.415 0.443
3 Marco Martinez Lluesma 14.611 0.639
4 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 15.113 1.141
5 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA 16.532 2.560
6 Oscar Martinez Garcia 17.937 3.965
7 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 19.628 5.656
8 HUGO SABATER MURILLO 21.003 7.031
9 FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 34.500 20.528

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 1.978
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.270 0.292
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 2.644 0.666
4 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 2.760 0.782
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.324
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.564 0.240
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 3.217 0.893
4 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 3.405 1.081
cycle Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 6.535
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 7.761 1.226
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 11.053 4.518
4 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 11.319 4.784
all-around Time Gap
1 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 10.837
2 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 12.595 1.758
3 Alba Bernal Gallego 16.914 6.077
4 NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 17.484 6.647

19-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.431
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.993 0.562
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 3.034
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 3.167 0.133
3 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 9.578
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 11.016 1.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 15.043
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 17.176 2.133

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 PASCUAL OLIVARES DE LA PEÑA & LYOVA SARGSYAN 18.943
2 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE 19.032 0.089
3 JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ & ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ 22.330 3.387
4 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO & LEYRE IÑESTA ROCH 24.561 5.618
5 JULIA BERROCAL ALMAZAN & JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 24.927 5.984

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez & Maria Estebanez Landete 13.162
2 LUCAS FERNANDEZ ARRIBAS & IKER JEREZ DEL VALLE 13.904 0.742
3 TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO & LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ 14.003 0.841
4 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA & DARIO JARABO COY 15.524 2.362
5 Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero & ERIK SARGSYAN 17.126 3.964

12U

Team Time Gap
1 ALEX GUIRY OLCINA & CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 10.817
2 Marco Martinez Lluesma & SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR 12.937 2.120
3 Oscar Martinez Garcia & RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 13.206 2.389
4 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno & FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO 18.537 7.720
5 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ & HUGO SABATER MURILLO 19.970 9.153

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO 10.474
2 Alba Bernal Gallego & TOMAS GARCIA MANZO 15.033 4.559

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson & Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 10.921
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 12.970 2.049

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 12.236
2 ISRAEL JARABO COY 16.500 4.264
3 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 20.131 7.895
4 DARIO JARABO COY 21.152 8.916
5 RODRIGO SANCHEZ ESPARCIA Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Team Time Gap
1 OH MY CUP
Alba Bernal Gallego, SARAI VALENCIA LORITE, NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO, Alvaro Heredia Pozzo
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SUPER STACKIN AL PODER
MARTIN CANO NAVARRO, ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA, BERTA RUIZ GARCIA, HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE, CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES, DARIO JARABO COY
29.059
2 CUATRINVENCIBLES
JOSE G. SOGORB RUIZ, HECTOR LOPEZ BALDO, ALEXA CEBA LOPEZ, ALVARO BURILLO, MARTINEZ
31.538 2.479
3 LAS VENCEDORAS 2ºC
ELENA BELDA GOMEZ, JULIA IGUALADA SANCHEZ, BLANCA FERNANDEZ BALLESTEROS, MARTINA SIRVENT SANCHEZ, SONIA ALEMAN ANDRES
36.431 7.372
4 FUEGO
Tristan Lopez Pascual, Guillermo Alonso Fuentes, VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO, PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO, LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
41.201 12.142
5 TIGRES
LUCAS VALLEJERA, MARINA SANCHEZ REYES, CELIA MUÑOZ LOPEZ, MARCOS BARRIA SANCHIS
44.894 15.835

10U

Team Time Gap
1 LOBOS DE LA PRADERA
Adrian Perez Piqueras, LEONOR BORDONADO RODRIGUEZ, Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez, Ivan Quirant Garcia
27.192
2 LAS ESTRELLAS DEL STACKS
ELSA HONRADO GARCIA, AARON CARRETERO PERALTA, ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS, LYOVA SARGSYAN
29.048 1.856
3 SMLE
Lucia del Carmen Garcia Armero, SALMA POMARES SANCHEZ, Maria Estebanez Landete, ERIK SARGSYAN
30.330 3.138

14U

Team Time Gap
1 LOS HAKERS
ALEX GUIRY OLCINA, TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO, Alvaro Fernandez Moreno, Marco Martinez Lluesma, CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
21.067
2 NO TENEMOS NOMBRE
DAVID PANTOJA, Oscar Martinez Garcia, CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
26.043 4.976
3 SPEED WOLVES
HUGO SABATER MURILLO, ALMA SABATER MURILLO, FRANCISCO FRANCO TOLEDO, SERGIO BURGOS PASTOR
30.369 9.302

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-33.568LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
6U M3-6-34.483LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
6U M3-6-34.763BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ
6U M3-6-35.241MARK SPERL MOMOYO
6U M3-6-35.299LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
6U M3-6-35.377MARK SPERL MOMOYO
6U M3-6-35.413BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ
6U M3-6-35.685LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
6U M3-6-35.897VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO
6U Mcycle13.227Jon Castillo Rodriguez
6U F3-3-33.855NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO
6U F3-6-34.769NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO
6U Fcycle15.202NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO
6U Fcycle15.956NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ
6U Fcycle17.419NOILA CASTELLANOS PEREZ
7-8 Mcycle10.477MARTIN CANO NAVARRO
7-8 Mcycle10.782MARTIN CANO NAVARRO
7-8 Mcycle12.070DARIO JARABO COY
7-8 Mcycle12.243UNAI MORENO DE MAEZTU
7-8 Mcycle12.490ARTURO DEL CASTILLO CONTRERAS
7-8 F3-3-33.164ELSA HONRADO GARCIA
7-8 F3-6-34.352DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO
7-8 Fcycle12.083ELSA HONRADO GARCIA
11-12 M3-6-32.629RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
15-16 F3-3-32.270SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
15-16 F3-3-32.270SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
15-16 F3-3-32.644Alba Bernal Gallego
15-16 F3-3-32.716Alba Bernal Gallego
15-16 F3-3-32.760NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO
15-16 F3-3-32.760NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO
15-16 F3-3-32.890SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
15-16 F3-3-33.130NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO
15-16 F3-3-33.965NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO
15-16 F3-3-34.299SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
15-16 F3-3-35.522Alba Bernal Gallego
15-16 F3-6-32.564SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
15-16 Fcycle7.761SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
17-18 M3-3-31.978Alvaro Heredia Pozzo
17-18 M3-6-32.324Alvaro Heredia Pozzo
17-18 Mcycle6.535Alvaro Heredia Pozzo
6U3-6-3 Relay41.201FUEGO
Tristan Lopez Pascual, Guillermo Alonso Fuentes, VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO, PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO, LEO PASTOR SANCHEZ
8U3-6-3 Relay29.059SUPER STACKIN AL PODER
MARTIN CANO NAVARRO, ALBA FERNANDEZ TORREGROSA, BERTA RUIZ GARCIA, HUGO JEREZ DEL VALLE, CARMEN PODADERA MIRALES, DARIO JARABO COY
12UDoubles10.520ALEX GUIRY OLCINA & CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
12U3-6-3 Relay20.565LOS HAKERS
ALEX GUIRY OLCINA, TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO, Alvaro Fernandez Moreno, Marco Martinez Lluesma, CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
12U3-6-3 Relay20.890NO TENEMOS NOMBRE
DAVID PANTOJA, Oscar Martinez Garcia, CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
12U3-6-3 Relay21.067LOS HAKERS
ALEX GUIRY OLCINA, TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO, Alvaro Fernandez Moreno, Marco Martinez Lluesma, CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
12U3-6-3 Relay26.043NO TENEMOS NOMBRE
DAVID PANTOJA, Oscar Martinez Garcia, CARLOS ARROYO BENEGAS, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
12U3-6-3 Relay26.472LOS HAKERS
ALEX GUIRY OLCINA, TRISTAN CARRASCO JARAÑO, Alvaro Fernandez Moreno, Marco Martinez Lluesma, CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
16UDoubles10.474SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & NAIRA TEBAR GARRIDO
18UDoubles15.033Alba Bernal Gallego & TOMAS GARCIA MANZO
35+Doubles12.970ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
Child/Parent 10UDoubles12.236NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles14.438NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles16.500ISRAEL JARABO COY & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy