PrelimsWanganui Regional Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
11.350
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
11.430 +0.080
3
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
11.700 +0.350
4
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
12.000 +0.650
5 12.050 +0.700
6
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
12.150 +0.800
7 12.440 +1.090
8
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
13.040 +1.690
9
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
13.370 +2.020
10
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
13.520 +2.170
11
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
14.490 +3.140
12
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
16.090 +4.740
13
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
18.630 +7.280
14
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
19.610 +8.260
15
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
20.910 +9.560
16
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
21.820 +10.470
17
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
24.460 +13.110
18
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
25.950 +14.600
19
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
26.640 +15.290
20
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
26.880 +15.530
21 27.060 +15.710
22
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
35.850 +24.500
23
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
37.700 +26.350
24
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
47.040 +35.690
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
13.850
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
14.480 +0.630
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
16.120 +2.270
4
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
16.450 +2.600
5
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
16.850 +3.000
6
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
18.620 +4.770
7
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
18.650 +4.800
8 20.360 +6.510
9
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
21.760 +7.910
10
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
22.560 +8.710
11
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
22.800 +8.950
12
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
23.220 +9.370
13
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
24.960 +11.110
14
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
25.920 +12.070
15 26.030 +12.180
16
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
29.170 +15.320
17
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
29.450 +15.600
18
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
29.560 +15.710
19 29.920 +16.070
20
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
30.350 +16.500
21
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
33.290 +19.440
22
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
33.700 +19.850
23
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
38.900 +25.050
24 40.560 +26.710
25
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
49.670 +35.820
26
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
67.960 +54.110

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.780
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.840 +0.060
3
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.890 +0.110
4
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
1.960 +0.180
5
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
1.980 +0.200
6 2.010 +0.230
7 2.100 +0.320
8
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.110 +0.330
9
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.120 +0.340
10
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
2.190 +0.410
11
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
2.220 +0.440
12
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.370 +0.590
13
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.960 +1.180
14
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.200 +1.420
15
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.250 +1.470
16
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
3.280 +1.500
17
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
3.880 +2.100
18
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.900 +2.120
19
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
4.000 +2.220
20
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.090 +2.310
21 4.270 +2.490
22
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.850 +3.070
23
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
4.900 +3.120
24
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.150 +3.370
25
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
7.500 +5.720
26
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
7.820 +6.040
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
2.370
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.410 +0.040
3
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.450 +0.080
4 2.530 +0.160
5
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
2.710 +0.340
6
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.800 +0.430
7
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.860 +0.490
8
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.920 +0.550
9
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
3.130 +0.760
10 3.210 +0.840
11
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
3.220 +0.850
12
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
3.760 +1.390
13
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
4.030 +1.660
14
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
4.150 +1.780
15
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
4.630 +2.260
16
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.720 +2.350
17
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
4.800 +2.430
18
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.900 +2.530
19
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
5.440 +3.070
20
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
6.150 +3.780
21
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
6.610 +4.240
22 6.800 +4.430
23
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
7.260 +4.890
24
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
10.820 +8.450
25
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
21.020 +18.650
26
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
6.770
2
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
7.120 +0.350
3 7.130 +0.360
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.130 +0.360
5
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
7.300 +0.530
6 7.510 +0.740
7
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
7.820 +1.050
8
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
8.090 +1.320
9
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
8.120 +1.350
10
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
8.200 +1.430
11
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
8.320 +1.550
12
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
8.470 +1.700
13
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
9.910 +3.140
14
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
10.810 +4.040
15
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
11.590 +4.820
16
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
12.480 +5.710
17
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
12.810 +6.040
18
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
15.650 +8.880
19 15.990 +9.220
20
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
16.150 +9.380
21
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
16.420 +9.650
22
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
19.480 +12.710
23
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
24.850 +18.080
24
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
25.290 +18.520
25
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
28.400 +21.630
26
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.220
2
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.320 +0.100
3
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.410 +0.190
4
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.500 +0.280
5
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.550 +0.330
6
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.790 +0.570
7
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.130 +0.910
8 3.260 +1.040
9
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
3.570 +1.350
10
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.660 +1.440
11
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.730 +1.510
12
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
3.740 +1.520
13
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
3.890 +1.670
14
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
4.140 +1.920
15
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
4.170 +1.950
16
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.290 +2.070
17
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
4.540 +2.320
18 4.570 +2.350
19
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
4.650 +2.430
20
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.760 +2.540
21
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.800 +2.580
22 5.020 +2.800
23
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
5.150 +2.930
24 5.260 +3.040
25
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
7.570 +5.350
26
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
9.430 +7.210
27
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.690
2
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.870 +0.180
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.260 +0.570
4
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
3.380 +0.690
5
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.590 +0.900
6
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
3.820 +1.130
7
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.860 +1.170
8
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
4.210 +1.520
9
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.310 +1.620
10
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
4.330 +1.640
11
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.380 +1.690
12
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.600 +1.910
13 4.610 +1.920
14
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
5.480 +2.790
15 5.480 +2.790
16
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
5.690 +3.000
17
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.700 +3.010
18
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
5.890 +3.200
19
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
6.270 +3.580
20 6.290 +3.600
21
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
7.280 +4.590
22
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
7.630 +4.940
23 7.970 +5.280
24
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
9.660 +6.970
25
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
9.880 +7.190
26
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
11.600 +8.910
27
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
8.570
2
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
9.570 +1.000
3
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
10.240 +1.670
4
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
10.310 +1.740
5
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
11.040 +2.470
6
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.930 +3.360
7
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.970 +3.400
8 12.490 +3.920
9
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
13.180 +4.610
10
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
13.410 +4.840
11
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
14.150 +5.580
12
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
14.290 +5.720
13 15.290 +6.720
14
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
15.910 +7.340
15
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
17.030 +8.460
16 19.060 +10.490
17
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
19.160 +10.590
18
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
19.700 +11.130
19
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
20.090 +11.520
20
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
20.860 +12.290
21
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
21.270 +12.700
22
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
21.370 +12.800
23
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
24.700 +16.130
24 27.570 +19.000
25
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
32.220 +23.650
26
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
46.930 +38.360
27
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.673
2 8.733 +0.060
3 10.141 +1.468
4 10.557 +1.884
5 10.751 +2.078
6
Ben Flighty & Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand
10.972 +2.299
7
Caleb Mills & Josaih Arthur
New Zealand
11.659 +2.986
8 11.764 +3.091
9 11.770 +3.097
10 14.086 +5.413
11
Ian Kerr & Stu Hylton
New Zealand
14.374 +5.701
12 15.865 +7.192
13
Blair Arthur & Marie Arthur
New Zealand
17.241 +8.568
14 17.397 +8.724
15 17.532 +8.859
16
Jayde Hawkes & Clave Ajoc
New Zealand
17.885 +9.212
17 24.274 +15.601
18 24.715 +16.042
19 38.705 +30.032

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Record Setters Allanah Millar, Brooklyn Millar, Jasmine Anthony, Sarah Anthony
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
2
Spring Chickens Ian Kerr, Karyn Slade, Richard Lloyd, Amanda Engert
New Zealand
999 S
3
NZ Black Stacks A Ben Lovelock, Ahlani Funaki, Kaleb Rongokea, Caleb Arthur
New Zealand
999 S
4
NZ Black Stacks B | ID:4 Ben Flighty, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Brianna Arthur
New Zealand
999 S
5
Free Agents 1 | ID:5 | ID:5 Nathan Johnson, Alexandra Funaki, Anjolie Funaki, Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
999 S
6
Little Stackers Mackenzie Lee, Thomas Yalden, Reeve Watson, Hazel Engert-Rodgers
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
7 999 S
8
Stackers Jayde Hawkes, Harry Hawtree, Clave Ajoc, Hartley Villaceran
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
9
Home Schoolers Caleb Mills, Jonathan Mills, Sophia Arthur, Josaih Arthur
New Zealand
999 S
10
Old Ducks Tracey Anderson, Nathan Hawtree, Stu Hylton, Sharlene Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S
11
Home Schoolers 2 Sarina Wang, Jay-C McPherson, Kendal McPherson, Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
999 S

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 5.260
2
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
7.570 +2.310
3
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
9.430 +4.170
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.480
2
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
9.880 +4.400
3
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
11.600 +6.120
Cycle Time Gap
1 15.290
2
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
32.220 +16.930
3
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
46.930 +31.640
All-Around Time Gap
1 26.030
2
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
49.670 +23.640
3
MacKenzie McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
67.960 +41.930

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
7.820
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
10.820
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
28.400
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mackenzie Lee
New Zealand
47.040

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
3.730
2
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
4.140 +0.410
3 4.570 +0.840
4 5.020 +1.290
5
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
5.150 +1.420
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
4.210
2
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
5.890 +1.680
3 6.290 +2.080
4
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
7.280 +3.070
5 7.970 +3.760
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
13.180
2
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
13.410 +0.230
3 19.060 +5.880
4
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
21.270 +8.090
5 27.570 +14.390
All-Around Time Gap
1
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
21.760
2
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
22.800 +1.040
3 29.920 +8.160
4
Reeve Watson
New Zealand
33.700 +11.940
5 40.560 +18.800

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
2.370
2 4.270 +1.900
3
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
4.900 +2.530
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.150 +2.780
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
7.500 +5.130
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
4.030
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
4.630 +0.600
3 6.800 +2.770
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
7.260 +3.230
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
21.020 +16.990
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
8.090
2 15.990 +7.900
3
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
16.420 +8.330
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
25.290 +17.200
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
S +990.910
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Johnson
New Zealand Glendowie
14.490
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
25.950 +11.460
3 27.060 +12.570
4
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
37.700 +23.210
5
Thomas Yalden
New Zealand
1027.520 +1013.030

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.320
2
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.500 +0.180
3
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
3.660 +1.340
4
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.760 +2.440
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
3.380
2
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
3.820 +0.440
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
4.310 +0.930
4
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
5.700 +2.320
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
10.240
2
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
10.310 +0.070
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
14.150 +3.910
4
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
20.090 +9.850
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
16.120
2
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
16.450 +0.330
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
23.220 +7.100
4
Kendal McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
29.450 +13.330

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.100
2
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
3.280 +1.180
3
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.900 +1.800
4
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
4.000 +1.900
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.210
2
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
3.760 +0.550
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
4.800 +1.590
4
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
5.440 +2.230
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.130
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
10.810 +3.680
3
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
11.590 +4.460
4
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
12.480 +5.350
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.440
2
Clave Ajoc
New Zealand Wa
18.630 +6.190
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
19.610 +7.170
4
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
21.820 +9.380

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.220
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.550 +0.330
3
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.790 +0.570
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.130 +0.910
5
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
4.650 +2.430
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
2.690
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
3.260 +0.570
3
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.590 +0.900
4
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.860 +1.170
5
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
4.330 +1.640
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
9.570
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
11.040 +1.470
3
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.930 +2.360
4
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.970 +2.400
5
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
21.370 +11.800
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
14.480
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
16.850 +2.370
3
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
18.620 +4.140
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
18.650 +4.170
5
Jayde Hawkes
New Zealand Wa
30.350 +15.870

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
1.980
2 2.010 +0.030
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.120 +0.140
4
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
2.190 +0.210
5
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
2.220 +0.240
6
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.960 +0.980
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.530
2
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
2.710 +0.180
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
2.800 +0.270
4
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.920 +0.390
5
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
3.130 +0.600
6
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
3.220 +0.690
Cycle Time Gap
1
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
6.770
2 7.510 +0.740
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
8.120 +1.350
4
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
8.200 +1.430
5
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
8.470 +1.700
6
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
9.910 +3.140
All-Around Time Gap
1
Josaih Arthur
New Zealand Ma
11.700
2 12.050 +0.350
3
Johnny Mahutonga
New Zealand
13.040 +1.340
4
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
13.370 +1.670
5
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
13.520 +1.820
6
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
16.090 +4.390

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.260
2
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
3.890 +0.630
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.380
2 4.610 +0.230
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.490
2
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
14.290 +1.800
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.360
2
Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wa
22.560 +2.200

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.840
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.890 +0.050
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
1.960 +0.120
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
2.370
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.410 +0.040
3
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
2.860 +0.490
Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.130
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
7.300 +0.170
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
7.820 +0.690
All-Around Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
11.430
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
12.000 +0.570
3
Kaleb Rongokea
New Zealand Wellington
12.150 +0.720

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.290
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.600
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
17.030
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jay-C McPherson
New Zealand Wa
25.920

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
1.780
2
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.110 +0.330
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
2.450
2
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
S +996.550
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
7.120
2
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
8.320 +1.200
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ben Lovelock
New Zealand CO
11.350
2
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1009.430 +998.080

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.410
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.870
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
8.570
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
13.850

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
S
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
S
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
S
All-Around Time Gap
1
Karyn Slade
New Zealand Wanganui
2997.000

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
3.570
2
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
3.740 +0.170
3
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.090 +0.520
4
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
4.170 +0.600
5
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
4.540 +0.970
6
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.850 +1.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.720
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
5.480 +0.760
3
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
5.690 +0.970
4
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
6.150 +1.430
5
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
6.270 +1.550
6
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
9.660 +4.940
Cycle Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
15.650
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
15.910 +0.260
3
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
19.160 +3.510
4
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
19.700 +4.050
5
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
24.700 +9.050
6
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
24.850 +9.200
All-Around Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
24.460
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
24.960 +0.500
3
Amanda Engert
New Zealand
29.170 +4.710
4
Sharlene Millar
New Zealand
29.560 +5.100
5
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
35.850 +11.390
6
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
38.900 +14.440

45-59 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.200
2
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
3.250 +0.050
3
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
3.880 +0.680
4
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
4.800 +1.600
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
4.150
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.900 +0.750
3
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
6.610 +2.460
4
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
7.630 +3.480
Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
12.810
2
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
16.150 +3.340
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
19.480 +6.670
4
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
20.860 +8.050
All-Around Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
20.910
2
Stu Hylton
New Zealand Whanganui
26.640 +5.730
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
26.880 +5.970
4
Delwyn McPherson
New Zealand Wa
33.290 +12.380

Doubles Divisions

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 24.715
2 38.705 +13.990

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.764
2 17.397 +5.633

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.673
2 10.141 +1.468
3 10.557 +1.884
4
Caleb Mills & Josaih Arthur
New Zealand
11.659 +2.986
5 15.865 +7.192
6
Jayde Hawkes & Clave Ajoc
New Zealand
17.885 +9.212

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty & Ahlani Funaki
New Zealand
10.972
2 14.086 +3.114

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.733
2 10.751 +2.018
3 17.532 +8.799

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.770

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur & Marie Arthur
New Zealand
17.241
2 24.274 +7.033

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr & Stu Hylton
New Zealand
14.374

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Little Stackers Mackenzie Lee, Thomas Yalden, Reeve Watson, Hazel Engert-Rodgers
New Zealand Wanganui
Scratch --

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Free Agents 1 | ID:5 | ID:5 Nathan Johnson, Alexandra Funaki, Anjolie Funaki, Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
Scratch --

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Record Setters Allanah Millar, Brooklyn Millar, Jasmine Anthony, Sarah Anthony
New Zealand Wanganui
Scratch --
2
Stackers Jayde Hawkes, Harry Hawtree, Clave Ajoc, Hartley Villaceran
New Zealand Wanganui
Scratch --
3
Home Schoolers Caleb Mills, Jonathan Mills, Sophia Arthur, Josaih Arthur
New Zealand
Scratch --

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
NZ Black Stacks A Ben Lovelock, Ahlani Funaki, Kaleb Rongokea, Caleb Arthur
New Zealand
Scratch --
2 Scratch --
3
Home Schoolers 2 Sarina Wang, Jay-C McPherson, Kendal McPherson, Tayla McPherson
New Zealand Wanganui
Scratch --

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
NZ Black Stacks B | ID:4 Ben Flighty, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Brianna Arthur
New Zealand
Scratch --

25+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Spring Chickens Ian Kerr, Karyn Slade, Richard Lloyd, Amanda Engert
New Zealand
Scratch --

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Old Ducks Tracey Anderson, Nathan Hawtree, Stu Hylton, Sharlene Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
Scratch --

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy