PrelimsWarszawa

Individuals

13U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 1.994
2 Karol Godyń 5.036 3.042
3 Maksymilian Zyk 5.666 3.672
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 3.125
2 Maksymilian Zyk 4.064 0.939
3 Karol Godyń 7.157 4.032
cycle Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 8.380
2 Maksymilian Zyk 11.936 3.556
3 Karol Godyń 21.988 13.608
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 13.499
2 Maksymilian Zyk 21.666 8.167
3 Karol Godyń 34.181 20.682

11U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 3.307
2 Julia Andrzejewicz 3.407 0.100
3 Zuzia Godyń 3.549 0.242
4 Otylia Chwojnicka 3.614 0.307
5 Agnieszka Parol 3.711 0.404
6 Anna Parol 4.063 0.756
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 3.448
2 Zuzia Godyń 4.175 0.727
3 Julia Andrzejewicz 4.930 1.482
4 Otylia Chwojnicka 5.361 1.913
5 Agnieszka Parol 5.537 2.089
6 Anna Parol 6.374 2.926
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 9.186
2 Zuzia Godyń 10.568 1.382
3 Otylia Chwojnicka 12.453 3.267
4 Julia Andrzejewicz 13.906 4.720
5 Agnieszka Parol 16.368 7.182
6 Anna Parol 18.520 9.334
All-Around Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 15.941
2 Zuzia Godyń 18.292 2.351
3 Otylia Chwojnicka 21.428 5.487
4 Julia Andrzejewicz 22.243 6.302
5 Agnieszka Parol 25.616 9.675
6 Anna Parol 28.957 13.016

12+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.233
2 Ada Felczerek 2.415 0.182
3 Amelia Niewdana 2.822 0.589
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.880
2 Ada Felczerek 3.389 0.509
3 Amelia Niewdana 3.491 0.611
cycle Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 7.535
2 Ada Felczerek 9.052 1.517
3 Amelia Niewdana 10.800 3.265
All-Around Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 12.648
2 Ada Felczerek 14.856 2.208
3 Amelia Niewdana 17.113 4.465

14+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 2.230
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 2.718 0.488
3 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.456 1.226
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.729 1.499
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 4.644 2.414
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 3.080
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.354 0.274
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 4.849 1.769
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 5.141 2.061
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 6.951 3.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 7.880
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.842 2.962
3 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 13.869 5.989
4 Arkadiusz Abramowski 14.816 6.936
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 27.561 19.681
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 13.190
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.409 5.219
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 21.899 8.709
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.466 9.276
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 39.156 25.966

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol & Zuzia Godyń 13.055
2 Amelia Niewdana & Julia Andrzejewicz 14.532 1.477

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Ada Felczerek & Marcin Kowalczyk 11.697

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Otylia Chwojnicka 25.838

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 19.670

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy