ResultsWarszawa

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 12.876
2 Kacper Wilamowski 13.204 0.328
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.158 5.282
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.346 6.470
5 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.235 9.359
6 Maksymilian Zyk 24.615 11.739
7 Karol Godyń 33.880 21.004
8 Tomasz Wilamowski 38.112 25.236
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 12.657
2 Ada Felczerek 14.925 2.268
3 Adrianna Parol 16.300 3.643
4 Amelia Niewdana 17.798 5.141
5 Zuzia Godyń 18.758 6.101
6 Otylia Chwojnicka 21.522 8.865
7 Julia Andrzejewicz 23.884 11.227
8 Agnieszka Parol 26.828 14.171
9 Anna Parol 32.431 19.774

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

11U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 3.242
2 Zuzia Godyń 3.420 0.178
3 Julia Andrzejewicz 3.567 0.325
4 Otylia Chwojnicka 3.612 0.370
5 Agnieszka Parol 4.210 0.968
6 Anna Parol 4.950 1.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 3.301
2 Zuzia Godyń 4.044 0.743
3 Otylia Chwojnicka 4.711 1.410
4 Agnieszka Parol 4.794 1.493
5 Julia Andrzejewicz 5.028 1.727
6 Anna Parol 5.933 2.632
cycle Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 9.757
2 Zuzia Godyń 11.294 1.537
3 Otylia Chwojnicka 13.199 3.442
4 Julia Andrzejewicz 15.289 5.532
5 Agnieszka Parol 17.824 8.067
6 Anna Parol 21.548 11.791
all-around Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol 16.300
2 Zuzia Godyń 18.758 2.458
3 Otylia Chwojnicka 21.522 5.222
4 Julia Andrzejewicz 23.884 7.584
5 Agnieszka Parol 26.828 10.528
6 Anna Parol 32.431 16.131

12+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.077
2 Ada Felczerek 2.472 0.395
3 Amelia Niewdana 2.780 0.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.770
2 Ada Felczerek 3.149 0.379
3 Amelia Niewdana 3.781 1.011
cycle Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 7.810
2 Ada Felczerek 9.304 1.494
3 Amelia Niewdana 11.237 3.427
all-around Time Gap
1 Julia Maria Kucemba 12.657
2 Ada Felczerek 14.925 2.268
3 Amelia Niewdana 17.798 5.141

13U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 2.034
2 Maksymilian Zyk 3.091 1.057
3 Karol Godyń 5.504 3.470
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 3.010
2 Maksymilian Zyk 6.769 3.759
3 Karol Godyń 6.842 3.832
cycle Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 7.832
2 Maksymilian Zyk 14.755 6.923
3 Karol Godyń 21.534 13.702
all-around Time Gap
1 Wiktor Dżbik 12.876
2 Maksymilian Zyk 24.615 11.739
3 Karol Godyń 33.880 21.004

14+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 2.216
2 Marcin Kowalczyk 3.056 0.840
3 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.504 1.288
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.591 1.375
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 4.022 1.806
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 2.776
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 3.603 0.827
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 4.164 1.388
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.493 1.717
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 6.202 3.426
cycle Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 8.212
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 11.051 2.839
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.126 3.914
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 14.151 5.939
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 27.888 19.676
all-around Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 13.204
2 Arkadiusz Abramowski 18.158 4.954
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.346 6.142
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 22.235 9.031
5 Tomasz Wilamowski 38.112 24.908

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Adrianna Parol & Zuzia Godyń 12.845
2 Amelia Niewdana & Julia Andrzejewicz 15.524 2.679

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Ada Felczerek & Marcin Kowalczyk 12.241

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Otylia Chwojnicka 20.523

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Kacper Wilamowski 15.334

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-36.842Karol Godyń
6U Mcycle21.534Karol Godyń
7-8 M3-3-32.034Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 M3-6-33.010Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 M3-6-33.305Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 Mcycle7.832Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 Mcycle7.861Wiktor Dżbik
7-8 F3-3-33.612Otylia Chwojnicka
7-8 F3-6-34.711Otylia Chwojnicka
7-8 Fcycle13.199Otylia Chwojnicka
15-16 M3-3-32.216Kacper Wilamowski
15-16 Mcycle8.212Kacper Wilamowski
Collegiate M3-6-33.603Arkadiusz Abramowski
Collegiate F3-3-32.472Ada Felczerek
Collegiate F3-6-33.149Ada Felczerek
Collegiate Fcycle9.304Ada Felczerek
Masters 1 M3-3-33.056Marcin Kowalczyk
Masters 1 M3-6-34.164Marcin Kowalczyk
Masters 1 M3-6-34.220Marcin Kowalczyk
Masters 1 Mcycle12.126Marcin Kowalczyk
Masters 3 M3-3-34.022Tomasz Wilamowski
Masters 3 M3-6-36.202Tomasz Wilamowski
Masters 3 Mcycle27.888Tomasz Wilamowski
19+Doubles12.241Ada Felczerek & Marcin Kowalczyk
19+Doubles12.261Ada Felczerek & Marcin Kowalczyk
Child/Parent 11+Doubles15.334Kacper Wilamowski & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.083Kacper Wilamowski & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy