PrelimsWeidig Open

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.704
2 Lena Steinmüller 4.769 2.065
3 Nico Schilcher 6.328 3.624
4 Joshua Mittrücker 6.455 3.751
5 Elias Neuber 8.130 5.426
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 3.566
2 Lena Steinmüller 6.435 2.869
3 Joshua Mittrücker 9.051 5.485
4 Nico Schilcher 9.208 5.642
5 Elias Neuber 14.427 10.861
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 11.763
2 Lena Steinmüller 20.929 9.166
3 Joshua Mittrücker 32.754 20.991
4 Nico Schilcher 47.265 35.502
5 Elias Neuber scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 18.033
2 Lena Steinmüller 32.133 14.100
3 Joshua Mittrücker 48.260 30.227
4 Nico Schilcher 62.801 44.768

7 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 3.078
2 Luana Gemmer 3.708 0.630
3 Dominic Kleine 4.829 1.751
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 3.876
2 Luana Gemmer 4.907 1.031
3 Dominic Kleine 6.652 2.776
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 11.032
2 Luana Gemmer 14.667 3.635
3 Dominic Kleine 18.194 7.162
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 17.986
2 Luana Gemmer 23.282 5.296
3 Dominic Kleine 29.675 11.689

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.153
2 Christopher Sinkovic 3.425 1.272
3 Till Herz 3.488 1.335
4 Alexa Schauber 3.837 1.684
5 Celine Plobner 4.260 2.107
6 Laurens Hack 4.294 2.141
7 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 4.637 2.484
8 Lisa Morkel 4.664 2.511
9 Lea Lotz 7.558 5.405
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 3.052
2 Christopher Sinkovic 3.717 0.665
3 Till Herz 4.814 1.762
4 Celine Plobner 4.933 1.881
5 Alexa Schauber 5.268 2.216
6 Laurens Hack 5.937 2.885
7 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 6.014 2.962
8 Lea Lotz 6.051 2.999
9 Lisa Morkel 6.546 3.494
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 8.911
2 Christopher Sinkovic 12.691 3.780
3 Till Herz 13.966 5.055
4 Celine Plobner 15.661 6.750
5 Alexa Schauber 15.666 6.755
6 Lisa Morkel 19.473 10.562
7 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 19.927 11.016
8 Lea Lotz 20.358 11.447
9 Laurens Hack 21.202 12.291
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 14.116
2 Christopher Sinkovic 19.833 5.717
3 Till Herz 22.268 8.152
4 Alexa Schauber 24.771 10.655
5 Celine Plobner 24.854 10.738
6 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 30.578 16.462
7 Lisa Morkel 30.683 16.567
8 Laurens Hack 31.433 17.317
9 Lea Lotz 33.967 19.851

9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.309
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.320 0.011
3 Louisa Sommer 2.660 0.351
4 Laura Schilcher 2.757 0.448
5 Florentine Schrott 3.368 1.059
6 Benno Harlander 3.610 1.301
7 Ibrahim Bülbül 3.694 1.385
8 Tamara Kube 3.936 1.627
9 Florian Kottke 4.407 2.098
10 Justin Spulak 4.520 2.211
11 Jonas Ganter 4.937 2.628
12 Justin Grund 5.045 2.736
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.754
2 Maximilian Gemmer 3.167 0.413
3 Florentine Schrott 3.209 0.455
4 Louisa Sommer 3.726 0.972
5 Laura Schilcher 3.991 1.237
6 Benno Harlander 4.560 1.806
7 Ibrahim Bülbül 4.656 1.902
8 Justin Grund 5.273 2.519
9 Justin Spulak 5.313 2.559
10 Florian Kottke 5.374 2.620
11 Tamara Kube 5.744 2.990
12 Jonas Ganter 6.653 3.899
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 7.942
2 Maximilian Gemmer 8.448 0.506
3 Laura Schilcher 9.845 1.903
4 Louisa Sommer 11.270 3.328
5 Benno Harlander 12.944 5.002
6 Jonas Ganter 13.372 5.430
7 Florentine Schrott 13.787 5.845
8 Ibrahim Bülbül 14.559 6.617
9 Justin Grund 15.017 7.075
10 Florian Kottke 15.764 7.822
11 Justin Spulak 17.710 9.768
12 Tamara Kube 18.401 10.459
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 13.005
2 Maximilian Gemmer 13.935 0.930
3 Laura Schilcher 16.593 3.588
4 Louisa Sommer 17.656 4.651
5 Florentine Schrott 20.364 7.359
6 Benno Harlander 21.114 8.109
7 Ibrahim Bülbül 22.909 9.904
8 Jonas Ganter 24.962 11.957
9 Justin Grund 25.335 12.330
10 Florian Kottke 25.545 12.540
11 Justin Spulak 27.543 14.538
12 Tamara Kube 28.081 15.076

10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.196
2 Nils Ziegler 2.319 0.123
3 Sophie Förster 2.515 0.319
4 Marlen Müller 2.519 0.323
5 Lisa Ortwein 2.729 0.533
6 Lea Wenzl 3.192 0.996
7 Fatma Güzel 3.260 1.064
8 Cora Becker 3.296 1.100
9 Adrian Röhm 3.534 1.338
10 Yaren Ürküt 3.627 1.431
11 Robin Mittrücker 3.712 1.516
12 Marco Fischer 4.003 1.807
13 Jana Serbin 4.115 1.919
14 Yannik Heupel 4.703 2.507
15 Dominik Peter 4.854 2.658
16 Nico Felten 5.766 3.570
17 Saskia Schröder 8.783 6.587
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 2.816
2 Lisa Ortwein 3.237 0.421
3 Sophie Förster 3.310 0.494
4 Jannis Joiko 3.342 0.526
5 Lea Wenzl 3.684 0.868
6 Marlen Müller 3.916 1.100
7 Cora Becker 4.187 1.371
8 Yaren Ürküt 4.318 1.502
9 Robin Mittrücker 4.442 1.626
10 Fatma Güzel 4.972 2.156
11 Marco Fischer 5.227 2.411
12 Adrian Röhm 5.250 2.434
13 Nico Felten 5.736 2.920
14 Yannik Heupel 5.915 3.099
15 Dominik Peter 5.950 3.134
16 Jana Serbin 6.189 3.373
17 Saskia Schröder 6.620 3.804
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 7.878
2 Jannis Joiko 8.097 0.219
3 Sophie Förster 8.633 0.755
4 Lisa Ortwein 9.675 1.797
5 Marlen Müller 10.992 3.114
6 Cora Becker 11.229 3.351
7 Fatma Güzel 13.130 5.252
8 Yaren Ürküt 14.672 6.794
9 Lea Wenzl 15.073 7.195
10 Jana Serbin 16.249 8.371
11 Robin Mittrücker 16.395 8.517
12 Marco Fischer 16.761 8.883
13 Yannik Heupel 17.480 9.602
14 Dominik Peter 18.143 10.265
15 Adrian Röhm 18.272 10.394
16 Nico Felten 22.806 14.928
17 Saskia Schröder 34.292 26.414
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 13.013
2 Jannis Joiko 13.635 0.622
3 Sophie Förster 14.458 1.445
4 Lisa Ortwein 15.641 2.628
5 Marlen Müller 17.427 4.414
6 Cora Becker 18.712 5.699
7 Fatma Güzel 21.362 8.349
8 Lea Wenzl 21.949 8.936
9 Yaren Ürküt 22.617 9.604
10 Robin Mittrücker 24.549 11.536
11 Marco Fischer 25.991 12.978
12 Jana Serbin 26.553 13.540
13 Adrian Röhm 27.056 14.043
14 Yannik Heupel 28.098 15.085
15 Dominik Peter 28.947 15.934
16 Nico Felten 34.308 21.295
17 Saskia Schröder 49.695 36.682

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hannah Sommer 2.224
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.226 0.002
3 Carmen Knie 2.263 0.039
4 Jennifer Braun 2.373 0.149
5 Alina Schilcher 2.468 0.244
6 Sarina Sonnenburg 2.761 0.537
7 Anna Schröder 2.790 0.566
8 Lea Zipp 2.823 0.599
9 Sandra Schauber 3.001 0.777
10 Katharina Hecht 3.002 0.778
11 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.051 0.827
12 Alea Potarzyk 3.109 0.885
13 Lorena Tausch 3.419 1.195
14 Marina Boll 3.464 1.240
15 Anna Steinwachs 3.505 1.281
16 Joy Müller 3.550 1.326
17 Monja Fischer 3.623 1.399
18 Alexandra Mellmer 3.743 1.519
19 Safije Sinanaj 3.797 1.573
20 Zoe-Lynn Ceker 4.237 2.013
21 Madeleine Buhle 5.166 2.942
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hannah Sommer 2.753
2 Carmen Knie 2.900 0.147
3 Joy Müller 3.148 0.395
4 Marina Boll 3.188 0.435
5 Jennifer Braun 3.261 0.508
6 Alina Schilcher 3.309 0.556
7 Lea Zipp 3.322 0.569
8 Sarina Sonnenburg 3.405 0.652
9 Anna Schröder 3.425 0.672
10 Katharina Hecht 3.511 0.758
11 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.545 0.792
12 Alea Potarzyk 3.688 0.935
13 Monja Fischer 4.144 1.391
14 Melanie Hunkemöller 4.157 1.404
15 Alexandra Mellmer 4.164 1.411
16 Sandra Schauber 4.362 1.609
17 Anna Steinwachs 4.792 2.039
18 Safije Sinanaj 5.265 2.512
19 Zoe-Lynn Ceker 5.312 2.559
20 Lorena Tausch 5.694 2.941
21 Madeleine Buhle 6.050 3.297
cycle Time Gap
1 Hannah Sommer 8.280
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 8.354 0.074
3 Carmen Knie 8.512 0.232
4 Jennifer Braun 8.589 0.309
5 Anna Schröder 9.090 0.810
6 Marina Boll 9.432 1.152
7 Lara Sofie Penzel 9.940 1.660
8 Alina Schilcher 10.031 1.751
9 Lea Zipp 10.137 1.857
10 Katharina Hecht 10.362 2.082
11 Alea Potarzyk 10.491 2.211
12 Joy Müller 10.605 2.325
13 Monja Fischer 12.913 4.633
14 Lorena Tausch 13.213 4.933
15 Sarina Sonnenburg 13.250 4.970
16 Sandra Schauber 13.754 5.474
17 Safije Sinanaj 15.257 6.977
18 Anna Steinwachs 16.487 8.207
19 Alexandra Mellmer 18.459 10.179
20 Zoe-Lynn Ceker 20.284 12.004
21 Madeleine Buhle 25.705 17.425
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hannah Sommer 13.257
2 Carmen Knie 13.675 0.418
3 Jennifer Braun 14.223 0.966
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 14.737 1.480
5 Anna Schröder 15.305 2.048
6 Alina Schilcher 15.808 2.551
7 Marina Boll 16.084 2.827
8 Lea Zipp 16.282 3.025
9 Lara Sofie Penzel 16.536 3.279
10 Katharina Hecht 16.875 3.618
11 Alea Potarzyk 17.288 4.031
12 Joy Müller 17.303 4.046
13 Sarina Sonnenburg 19.416 6.159
14 Monja Fischer 20.680 7.423
15 Sandra Schauber 21.117 7.860
16 Lorena Tausch 22.326 9.069
17 Safije Sinanaj 24.319 11.062
18 Anna Steinwachs 24.784 11.527
19 Alexandra Mellmer 26.366 13.109
20 Zoe-Lynn Ceker 29.833 16.576
21 Madeleine Buhle 36.921 23.664

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.214
2 Michael Nerlich 2.220 0.006
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.319 0.105
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.382 0.168
5 Frederik Neuber 2.420 0.206
6 Marc Celuch 2.453 0.239
7 Lorenzo Lorber 2.467 0.253
8 Luca Ellsiepen 2.512 0.298
9 Collin Kegler 2.641 0.427
10 Pepe Schopp 2.694 0.480
11 Cosmin Ivan 2.715 0.501
12 Donik Hiseni 2.729 0.515
13 Eric Sinkovic 2.814 0.600
14 Paul Henke 3.268 1.054
15 Marvin Mittrücker 3.349 1.135
16 Dorian Räker 3.553 1.339
17 Jan Steinmüller 3.802 1.588
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.626
2 Michael Nerlich 2.834 0.208
3 Fabian Klumpe 2.874 0.248
4 Frederik Neuber 2.881 0.255
5 Marc Celuch 3.166 0.540
6 Dustin Schierholz 3.226 0.600
7 Cosmin Ivan 3.341 0.715
8 Lorenzo Lorber 3.410 0.784
9 Eric Sinkovic 3.571 0.945
10 Jan Steinmüller 3.788 1.162
11 Paul Henke 3.803 1.177
12 Donik Hiseni 3.812 1.186
13 Collin Kegler 3.871 1.245
14 Marvin Mittrücker 3.937 1.311
15 Dorian Räker 4.146 1.520
16 Luca Ellsiepen 4.647 2.021
17 Pepe Schopp 4.956 2.330
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 7.803
2 Dustin Schierholz 7.907 0.104
3 Frederik Neuber 8.416 0.613
4 Fabian Klumpe 8.564 0.761
5 Marc Celuch 9.039 1.236
6 Eric Sinkovic 9.089 1.286
7 Lorenzo Lorber 9.103 1.300
8 Collin Kegler 9.372 1.569
9 Pepe Schopp 10.499 2.696
10 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.540 2.737
11 Cosmin Ivan 10.676 2.873
12 Luca Ellsiepen 10.920 3.117
13 Donik Hiseni 10.934 3.131
14 Paul Henke 11.021 3.218
15 Jan Steinmüller 11.264 3.461
16 Dorian Räker 12.597 4.794
17 Marvin Mittrücker 12.846 5.043
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 12.857
2 Dustin Schierholz 13.452 0.595
3 Frederik Neuber 13.717 0.860
4 Fabian Klumpe 13.820 0.963
5 Marc Celuch 14.658 1.801
6 Lorenzo Lorber 14.980 2.123
7 Jan Malte Kemminer 15.380 2.523
8 Eric Sinkovic 15.474 2.617
9 Collin Kegler 15.884 3.027
10 Cosmin Ivan 16.732 3.875
11 Donik Hiseni 17.475 4.618
12 Luca Ellsiepen 18.079 5.222
13 Paul Henke 18.092 5.235
14 Pepe Schopp 18.149 5.292
15 Jan Steinmüller 18.854 5.997
16 Marvin Mittrücker 20.132 7.275
17 Dorian Räker 20.296 7.439

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Rödl 1.864
2 Nicolas Werner 1.880 0.016
3 Alexander Sinkovic 1.922 0.058
4 Luis Grasser 1.985 0.121
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.116 0.252
6 Sören Löffler 2.317 0.453
7 Manuel Knie 2.438 0.574
8 Nico Rau 2.587 0.723
9 Manuel Schichau 2.996 1.132
10 Henry Müller 3.164 1.300
11 Can Ockel 3.664 1.800
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.272
2 Jonas Rödl 2.376 0.104
3 Nicolas Werner 2.444 0.172
4 Luis Grasser 2.626 0.354
5 Manuel Knie 2.835 0.563
6 Fabien Gosslau 2.842 0.570
7 Sören Löffler 3.321 1.049
8 Manuel Schichau 3.428 1.156
9 Nico Rau 3.739 1.467
10 Henry Müller 4.094 1.822
11 Can Ockel 4.566 2.294
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonas Rödl 6.816
2 Nicolas Werner 7.166 0.350
3 Luis Grasser 8.140 1.324
4 Manuel Knie 8.323 1.507
5 Sören Löffler 8.538 1.722
6 Alexander Sinkovic 9.193 2.377
7 Fabien Gosslau 9.599 2.783
8 Nico Rau 9.933 3.117
9 Manuel Schichau 10.597 3.781
10 Henry Müller scratch --
11 Can Ockel scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonas Rödl 11.056
2 Nicolas Werner 11.490 0.434
3 Luis Grasser 12.751 1.695
4 Alexander Sinkovic 13.387 2.331
5 Manuel Knie 13.596 2.540
6 Sören Löffler 14.176 3.120
7 Fabien Gosslau 14.557 3.501
8 Nico Rau 16.259 5.203
9 Manuel Schichau 17.021 5.965

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.989
2 Carina Schmidt 2.017 0.028
3 Marie Henrich 2.023 0.034
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.023 0.034
5 Lia Ziegler 2.094 0.105
6 Kim Jana Biek 2.105 0.116
7 Michelle Gosslau 2.180 0.191
8 Josefine Schrott 2.310 0.321
9 Kim Varnju 2.319 0.330
10 Luca-Marie Jung 2.462 0.473
11 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 2.480 0.491
12 Dragana Stankovic 2.485 0.496
13 Jessica Diebel 2.555 0.566
14 Agnetha Binder 2.909 0.920
15 Sina Marie Gramel 3.264 1.275
16 Laura Krämer 4.147 2.158
17 Gina Marie Matheis 4.325 2.336
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.473
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.662 0.189
3 Marie Henrich 2.689 0.216
4 Kim Jana Biek 2.690 0.217
5 Josefine Schrott 2.765 0.292
6 Kim Varnju 2.925 0.452
7 Dragana Stankovic 2.931 0.458
8 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 3.204 0.731
9 Luca-Marie Jung 3.306 0.833
10 Jessica Diebel 3.540 1.067
11 Lia Ziegler 3.686 1.213
12 Agnetha Binder 3.740 1.267
13 Michelle Gosslau 3.747 1.274
14 Gina Marie Matheis 3.822 1.349
15 Carina Schmidt 4.013 1.540
16 Sina Marie Gramel 4.161 1.688
17 Laura Krämer 4.972 2.499
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.598
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.908 0.310
3 Michelle Gosslau 7.357 0.759
4 Lia Ziegler 7.425 0.827
5 Selina Pototzki 8.058 1.460
6 Luca-Marie Jung 8.701 2.103
7 Josefine Schrott 9.156 2.558
8 Kim Jana Biek 9.230 2.632
9 Kim Varnju 9.236 2.638
10 Dragana Stankovic 9.254 2.656
11 Jessica Diebel 10.166 3.568
12 Carina Schmidt 10.212 3.614
13 Gina Marie Matheis 10.944 4.346
14 Agnetha Binder 12.677 6.079
15 Sina Marie Gramel 12.725 6.127
16 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 12.934 6.336
17 Laura Krämer 18.687 12.089
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 11.310
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.593 0.283
3 Selina Pototzki 12.520 1.210
4 Lia Ziegler 13.205 1.895
5 Michelle Gosslau 13.284 1.974
6 Kim Jana Biek 14.025 2.715
7 Josefine Schrott 14.231 2.921
8 Luca-Marie Jung 14.469 3.159
9 Kim Varnju 14.480 3.170
10 Dragana Stankovic 14.670 3.360
11 Carina Schmidt 16.242 4.932
12 Jessica Diebel 16.261 4.951
13 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 18.618 7.308
14 Gina Marie Matheis 19.091 7.781
15 Agnetha Binder 19.326 8.016
16 Sina Marie Gramel 20.150 8.840
17 Laura Krämer 27.806 16.496

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.686
2 Jan Ebert 1.838 0.152
3 Fabian Kaiser 1.939 0.253
4 Lukas Drexelius 2.091 0.405
5 Dennis Grimm 2.192 0.506
6 Tim Steinmüller 3.023 1.337
7 David Knecht 3.116 1.430
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.192
2 Jan Ebert 2.277 0.085
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.327 0.135
4 Lukas Drexelius 2.389 0.197
5 Dennis Grimm 2.765 0.573
6 David Knecht 3.643 1.451
7 Tim Steinmüller 4.753 2.561
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.214
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.757 0.543
3 Dennis Grimm 7.154 0.940
4 Jan Ebert 7.840 1.626
5 Tim Steinmüller 9.940 3.726
6 Lukas Drexelius 10.664 4.450
7 David Knecht 12.562 6.348
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.092
2 Fabian Kaiser 11.023 0.931
3 Jan Ebert 11.955 1.863
4 Dennis Grimm 12.111 2.019
5 Lukas Drexelius 15.144 5.052
6 Tim Steinmüller 17.716 7.624
7 David Knecht 19.321 9.229

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.070
2 Veronika Doser 2.123 0.053
3 Patricia Diebel 2.329 0.259
4 Julia Gröf 2.429 0.359
5 Karina Felde 2.473 0.403
6 Emma Schopp 2.746 0.676
7 Denise Zimmermann 3.167 1.097
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.740
2 Hanna Müller 2.948 0.208
3 Karina Felde 3.093 0.353
4 Julia Gröf 3.184 0.444
5 Patricia Diebel 3.251 0.511
6 Emma Schopp 3.410 0.670
7 Denise Zimmermann 3.674 0.934
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 6.946
2 Veronika Doser 7.718 0.772
3 Karina Felde 9.403 2.457
4 Patricia Diebel 9.467 2.521
5 Emma Schopp 9.479 2.533
6 Denise Zimmermann 10.984 4.038
7 Julia Gröf 11.446 4.500
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 11.964
2 Veronika Doser 12.581 0.617
3 Karina Felde 14.969 3.005
4 Patricia Diebel 15.047 3.083
5 Emma Schopp 15.635 3.671
6 Julia Gröf 17.059 5.095
7 Denise Zimmermann 17.825 5.861

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.071
2 Aylin Braunewell 2.365 0.294
3 Julia Fischer 2.658 0.587
4 Jacqueline Haaf 2.693 0.622
5 Christina Derksen 4.123 2.052
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.570
2 Aylin Braunewell 2.993 0.423
3 Julia Fischer 3.271 0.701
4 Jacqueline Haaf 3.384 0.814
5 Christina Derksen 5.297 2.727
cycle Time Gap
1 Aylin Braunewell 7.801
2 Jill Claas 7.924 0.123
3 Jacqueline Haaf 10.337 2.536
4 Julia Fischer 10.404 2.603
5 Christina Derksen 15.642 7.841
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 12.565
2 Aylin Braunewell 13.159 0.594
3 Julia Fischer 16.333 3.768
4 Jacqueline Haaf 16.414 3.849
5 Christina Derksen 25.062 12.497

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 2.013
2 Bien Nguyen 2.033 0.020
3 Leon Reuhl 2.179 0.166
4 Lukas Spallek 2.406 0.393
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 2.344
2 Leon Reuhl 2.614 0.270
3 Bien Nguyen 2.711 0.367
4 Lukas Spallek 3.084 0.740
cycle Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 7.538
2 Bien Nguyen 7.640 0.102
3 Leon Reuhl 8.074 0.536
4 Lukas Spallek 11.208 3.670
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 11.895
2 Bien Nguyen 12.384 0.489
3 Leon Reuhl 12.867 0.972
4 Lukas Spallek 16.698 4.803

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.875
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.132 0.257
3 Alexander Balz 2.146 0.271
4 Tobias Steglich 2.155 0.280
5 Lukas Buhrmester 2.247 0.372
6 Ruben Kehl 2.293 0.418
7 Patrick Locher 2.374 0.499
8 Lukas Doser 2.963 1.088
9 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 3.002 1.127
10 Emre Babaoglu 3.361 1.486
11 Jakob Bergunde 3.468 1.593
12 Marcel Köster 3.648 1.773
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.344
2 Alexander Balz 2.563 0.219
3 Ruben Kehl 2.614 0.270
4 Lukas Buhrmester 2.626 0.282
5 Tobias Steglich 2.683 0.339
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.710 0.366
7 Patrick Locher 3.051 0.707
8 Lukas Doser 3.290 0.946
9 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 3.786 1.442
10 Jakob Bergunde 4.089 1.745
11 Marcel Köster 4.603 2.259
12 Emre Babaoglu 4.695 2.351
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.601
2 Tobias Steglich 6.985 0.384
3 Alexander Balz 7.471 0.870
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.496 0.895
5 Lukas Buhrmester 7.533 0.932
6 Patrick Locher 7.928 1.327
7 Ruben Kehl 9.503 2.902
8 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 10.055 3.454
9 Lukas Doser 10.849 4.248
10 Emre Babaoglu 13.117 6.516
11 Jakob Bergunde 13.288 6.687
12 Marcel Köster 15.155 8.554
All-Around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.820
2 Tobias Steglich 11.823 1.003
3 Alexander Balz 12.180 1.360
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.338 1.518
5 Lukas Buhrmester 12.406 1.586
6 Patrick Locher 13.353 2.533
7 Ruben Kehl 14.410 3.590
8 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 16.843 6.023
9 Lukas Doser 17.102 6.282
10 Jakob Bergunde 20.845 10.025
11 Emre Babaoglu 21.173 10.353
12 Marcel Köster 23.406 12.586

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Fuhr 2.188
2 Laura Baumann 2.191 0.003
3 Carina Hieronymi 2.289 0.101
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.302 0.114
5 Henrike Kärchner 2.398 0.210
6 Melanie Höllein 2.580 0.392
7 Daniela Hartmann 2.632 0.444
8 Corinna Kohlmeyer 2.776 0.588
9 Stefanie Ammann 2.859 0.671
10 Lucy Preißler 3.218 1.030
11 Hannelore Kunert 4.445 2.257
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 2.695
2 Lisa Fuhr 2.760 0.065
3 Carina Hieronymi 2.931 0.236
4 Henrike Kärchner 3.052 0.357
5 Melanie Höllein 3.085 0.390
6 Daniela Hartmann 3.098 0.403
7 Tanja Buchholz 3.110 0.415
8 Corinna Kohlmeyer 3.132 0.437
9 Lucy Preißler 4.539 1.844
10 Stefanie Ammann 4.759 2.064
11 Hannelore Kunert 5.259 2.564
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 7.770
2 Carina Hieronymi 8.200 0.430
3 Melanie Höllein 8.202 0.432
4 Henrike Kärchner 8.445 0.675
5 Lisa Fuhr 8.620 0.850
6 Daniela Hartmann 8.914 1.144
7 Tanja Buchholz 9.074 1.304
8 Stefanie Ammann 9.091 1.321
9 Corinna Kohlmeyer 9.619 1.849
10 Lucy Preißler 11.819 4.049
11 Hannelore Kunert 14.822 7.052
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 12.656
2 Carina Hieronymi 13.420 0.764
3 Lisa Fuhr 13.568 0.912
4 Melanie Höllein 13.867 1.211
5 Henrike Kärchner 13.895 1.239
6 Tanja Buchholz 14.486 1.830
7 Daniela Hartmann 14.644 1.988
8 Corinna Kohlmeyer 15.527 2.871
9 Stefanie Ammann 16.709 4.053
10 Lucy Preißler 19.576 6.920
11 Hannelore Kunert 24.526 11.870

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.101
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.448 0.347
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.596 0.495
4 Sabrina Haase 2.837 0.736
5 Timo Boehm 2.997 0.896
6 Moritz Dudda 3.138 1.037
7 Markus Pondruff 3.798 1.697
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.754
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.011 0.257
3 Rebecca Ernst 3.121 0.367
4 Moritz Dudda 3.254 0.500
5 Sabrina Haase 3.461 0.707
6 Timo Boehm 3.584 0.830
7 Markus Pondruff 4.366 1.612
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.374
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.884 0.510
3 Rebecca Ernst 9.097 0.723
4 Moritz Dudda 9.477 1.103
5 Sabrina Haase 10.613 2.239
6 Timo Boehm 10.825 2.451
7 Markus Pondruff 18.326 9.952
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.229
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.343 1.114
3 Rebecca Ernst 14.814 1.585
4 Moritz Dudda 15.869 2.640
5 Sabrina Haase 16.911 3.682
6 Timo Boehm 17.406 4.177
7 Markus Pondruff 26.490 13.261

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki 2.626
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.709 0.083
3 Markus Knie 2.729 0.103
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.818 0.192
5 Alf Neuber 2.933 0.307
6 Stephan Wedel 2.959 0.333
7 Andrea Klumpe 3.044 0.418
8 Monika Gosslau 3.112 0.486
9 Lothar Ziegler 3.257 0.631
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.262 0.636
11 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.512 0.886
12 Doris Becker 3.525 0.899
13 Daniela Gemmer 3.623 0.997
14 Wilhelm Schopp 3.748 1.122
15 Claudia Mehlig 3.804 1.178
16 Nicole Steinmüller 4.269 1.643
17 Heike Ziegler 4.637 2.011
18 Mario Gemmer 4.857 2.231
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 3.319
2 Markus Knie 3.389 0.070
3 Peter Pototzki 3.433 0.114
4 Alf Neuber 3.632 0.313
5 Heike Ziegler 3.682 0.363
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.706 0.387
7 Andrea Klumpe 3.898 0.579
8 Monika Gosslau 4.002 0.683
9 Nadja Pototzki 4.075 0.756
10 Lothar Ziegler 4.186 0.867
11 Daniela Gemmer 4.342 1.023
12 Doris Becker 4.349 1.030
13 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.511 1.192
14 Mario Gemmer 4.599 1.280
15 Nicole Steinmüller 5.330 2.011
16 Claudia Mehlig 5.331 2.012
17 Wilhelm Schopp 5.433 2.114
18 Stephan Wedel 6.051 2.732
cycle Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 9.378
2 Peter Pototzki 9.632 0.254
3 Markus Knie 10.371 0.993
4 Alf Neuber 10.762 1.384
5 Andrea Klumpe 10.800 1.422
6 Nadja Pototzki 11.169 1.791
7 Daniela Gemmer 11.298 1.920
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.575 2.197
9 Mario Gemmer 12.009 2.631
10 Stephan Wedel 12.173 2.795
11 Lothar Ziegler 12.434 3.056
12 Monika Gosslau 12.835 3.457
13 Heike Ziegler 13.004 3.626
14 Elke Klingelhöfer 13.007 3.629
15 Doris Becker 13.539 4.161
16 Wilhelm Schopp 13.945 4.567
17 Claudia Mehlig 16.092 6.714
18 Nicole Steinmüller 19.299 9.921
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 15.406
2 Peter Pototzki 15.691 0.285
3 Markus Knie 16.489 1.083
4 Alf Neuber 17.327 1.921
5 Andrea Klumpe 17.742 2.336
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.099 2.693
7 Nadja Pototzki 18.506 3.100
8 Daniela Gemmer 19.263 3.857
9 Lothar Ziegler 19.877 4.471
10 Monika Gosslau 19.949 4.543
11 Elke Klingelhöfer 21.030 5.624
12 Stephan Wedel 21.183 5.777
13 Heike Ziegler 21.323 5.917
14 Doris Becker 21.413 6.007
15 Mario Gemmer 21.465 6.059
16 Wilhelm Schopp 23.126 7.720
17 Claudia Mehlig 25.227 9.821
18 Nicole Steinmüller 28.898 13.492

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.590
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.719 0.129
3 Holger Müller 2.768 0.178
4 Heidi Braunewell 2.826 0.236
5 Heike Schierholz 2.944 0.354
6 Robert Sinkovic 2.973 0.383
7 Heike Kemminer 2.973 0.383
8 Richard Mellmer 3.236 0.646
9 Bernd Gosslau 3.527 0.937
10 Monika Hartmann 3.570 0.980
11 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.591 1.001
12 Monika Schmidt 3.657 1.067
13 Gunter Penzel 3.660 1.070
14 Doris Scheich 3.682 1.092
15 Maria Felber 3.691 1.101
16 Gabriela Diebel 3.706 1.116
17 Marion Schopp 3.737 1.147
18 Karin Rupp 3.750 1.160
19 Stephan Laucht 4.228 1.638
20 Andre Balz 4.403 1.813
21 Reiner Frost 4.425 1.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.357
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.369 0.012
3 Holger Müller 3.604 0.247
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.638 0.281
5 Monika Hartmann 3.640 0.283
6 Heidi Braunewell 3.691 0.334
7 Reiner Frost 3.851 0.494
8 Richard Mellmer 3.914 0.557
9 Heike Kemminer 4.130 0.773
10 Bernd Gosslau 4.231 0.874
11 Heike Schierholz 4.284 0.927
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.402 1.045
13 Monika Schmidt 4.517 1.160
14 Gunter Penzel 4.648 1.291
15 Marion Schopp 4.755 1.398
16 Gabriela Diebel 5.245 1.888
17 Stephan Laucht 5.610 2.253
18 Doris Scheich 5.817 2.460
19 Andre Balz 5.964 2.607
20 Maria Felber 6.013 2.656
21 Karin Rupp 6.130 2.773
cycle Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 9.660
2 Heidi Braunewell 10.402 0.742
3 Holger Müller 10.444 0.784
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.492 0.832
5 Heike Schierholz 10.725 1.065
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.919 1.259
7 Monika Hartmann 10.978 1.318
8 Reiner Frost 11.059 1.399
9 Heike Kemminer 11.228 1.568
10 Gabriela Diebel 12.046 2.386
11 Bernd Gosslau 12.283 2.623
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 13.797 4.137
13 Monika Schmidt 14.044 4.384
14 Marion Schopp 14.405 4.745
15 Richard Mellmer 15.435 5.775
16 Gunter Penzel 15.750 6.090
17 Karin Rupp 16.356 6.696
18 Maria Felber 17.523 7.863
19 Andre Balz 21.463 11.803
20 Doris Scheich 21.795 12.135
21 Stephan Laucht scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 16.002
2 Holger Müller 16.816 0.814
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 16.849 0.847
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.866 0.864
5 Heidi Braunewell 16.919 0.917
6 Heike Schierholz 17.953 1.951
7 Monika Hartmann 18.188 2.186
8 Heike Kemminer 18.331 2.329
9 Reiner Frost 19.335 3.333
10 Bernd Gosslau 20.041 4.039
11 Gabriela Diebel 20.997 4.995
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 21.790 5.788
13 Monika Schmidt 22.218 6.216
14 Richard Mellmer 22.585 6.583
15 Marion Schopp 22.897 6.895
16 Gunter Penzel 24.058 8.056
17 Karin Rupp 26.236 10.234
18 Maria Felber 27.227 11.225
19 Doris Scheich 31.294 15.292
20 Andre Balz 31.830 15.828

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 3.335
2 Heidemarie Rau 4.406 1.071
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 4.709
2 Heidemarie Rau 5.982 1.273
cycle Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 15.277
2 Heidemarie Rau 21.234 5.957
All-Around Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 23.321
2 Heidemarie Rau 31.622 8.301

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 5.408
2 Angelique Lange 5.949 0.541
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 5.530
2 Angelique Lange 8.202 2.672
cycle Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 19.120
2 Angelique Lange 28.014 8.894
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 30.058
2 Angelique Lange 42.165 12.107

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 4.086
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 5.098
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 14.452
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 23.636

SS 15-18 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 10.456
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 41.374
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 57.532

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein 15.354

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 11.019
2 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 12.744 1.725
3 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 14.774 3.755
4 Jonas Ganter & Till Herz 14.966 3.947
5 Yaren Ürküt & Lea Wenzl 14.968 3.949
6 Kaja Schilcher & Cora Becker 16.139 5.120
7 Justin Spulak & Ibrahim Bülbül 18.128 7.109
8 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 18.185 7.166
9 Dominic Kleine & Justin Grund 41.313 30.294

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.413
2 Frederik Neuber & Fabian Klumpe 10.079 0.666
3 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 10.211 0.798
4 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 10.956 1.543
5 Anna Schröder & Sarina Sonnenburg 11.210 1.797
6 Katharina Hecht & Jennifer Braun 11.499 2.086
7 Melanie Hunkemöller & Lea Zipp 11.775 2.362
8 Dorian Räker & Pepe Schopp 12.781 3.368
9 Laura Schilcher & Marc Celuch 13.055 3.642
10 Alexandra Mellmer & Joy Müller 14.192 4.779
11 Eric Sinkovic & Marina Boll 14.371 4.958
12 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 16.261 6.848
13 Hannah Sommer & Lorena Tausch 21.437 12.024
14 Madeleine Buhle & Zoe-Lynn Ceker 22.412 12.999

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Jonas Rödl 7.759
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.593 1.834
3 Josefine Schrott & Luca-Marie Jung 10.283 2.524
4 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 10.354 2.595
5 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 11.058 3.299
6 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 11.221 3.462
7 Alexander Sinkovic & Luca Ellsiepen 12.701 4.942
8 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz & Dragana Stankovic 13.045 5.286
9 Lorenzo Lorber & Nico Rau 13.421 5.662
10 Kim Varnju & Agnetha Binder 13.700 5.941
11 Gina Marie Matheis & Sina Marie Gramel 13.743 5.984
12 Manuel Schichau & Cosmin Ivan 14.685 6.926
13 Donik Hiseni & Can Ockel 999.000 991.241

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.280
2 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.586 0.306
3 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 7.896 0.616
4 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 8.844 1.564
5 Emma Schopp & Julia Gröf 11.354 4.074
6 Patricia Diebel & David Knecht 12.267 4.987
7 Jessica Diebel & Denise Zimmermann 12.831 5.551

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Gina Kelleher & Julia Fischer 9.586
2 Lukas Drexelius & Aylin Braunewell 10.058 0.472
3 Bien Nguyen & Dennis Grimm 10.288 0.702

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.432
2 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 8.616 0.184
3 Patrick Locher & Fabian Kaiser 8.666 0.234
4 Leon Reuhl & Tanja Buchholz 8.770 0.338
5 Laura Baumann & Jill Claas 9.390 0.958
6 Kevin Nalasko & Timo Reuhl 9.792 1.360
7 Lukas Doser & Tobias Steglich 9.905 1.473
8 Carina Hieronymi & Lisa Fuhr 10.485 2.053
9 Sven Hendrik Rentrop & Melanie Höllein 11.017 2.585
10 Henrike Kärchner & Boris Nikolai Konrad 11.328 2.896
11 Daniela Hartmann & Jacqueline Haaf 11.966 3.534
12 Jakob Bergunde & Corinna Kohlmeyer 12.836 4.404
13 Emre Babaoglu & Marcel Köster 14.439 6.007
14 Lucy Preißler & Christina Derksen 16.114 7.682
15 Henry Müller & Markus Pondruff 18.718 10.286

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.596
2 Moritz Dudda & Rebecca Ernst 10.638 1.042

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 10.986
2 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 11.552 0.566
3 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 13.258 2.272
4 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.789 2.803
5 Alf Neuber & Andrea Klumpe 13.937 2.951
6 Bianka Engelmann & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 13.984 2.998
7 Wilhelm Schopp & Marion Schopp 14.694 3.708

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.393
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.686 0.293
3 Monika Hartmann & Jörg Schilcher 12.349 0.956
4 Gabriela Diebel & Monika Schmidt 13.763 2.370
5 Robert Sinkovic & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 14.067 2.674
6 Reiner Frost & Richard Mellmer 14.432 3.039
7 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 14.724 3.331
8 Karin Rupp & Birgit Drösel 17.369 5.976
9 Maria Felber & Doris Scheich 19.778 8.385

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 10.591
2 Nils Ziegler 10.765 0.174
3 Maximilian Gemmer 10.855 0.264
4 Marlen Müller 11.520 0.929
5 Christopher Sinkovic 13.859 3.268
6 Marco Fischer 18.597 8.006
7 Lena Steinmüller 24.800 14.209
8 Nico Schilcher 44.706 34.115
9 Dominic Kleine 999.000 988.409

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 9.213
2 Aylin Braunewell 9.480 0.267
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.986 0.773
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.990 0.777
5 Fabian Klumpe 10.448 1.235
6 Michelle Gosslau 10.607 1.394
7 Dustin Schierholz 10.736 1.523
8 Carmen Knie 10.765 1.552
9 Daniela Hartmann 11.620 2.407
10 Lia Ziegler 12.213 3.000
11 Patricia Diebel 12.786 3.573
12 Alexander Sinkovic 12.982 3.769
13 Denise Zimmermann 13.086 3.873
14 Carina Schmidt 13.211 3.998
15 Emma Schopp 13.309 4.096
16 Eric Sinkovic 13.326 4.113
17 Jessica Diebel 13.494 4.281
18 Katharina Hecht 13.716 4.503
19 Fabien Gosslau 13.876 4.663
20 Luca Ellsiepen 14.641 5.428
21 Manuel Knie 14.658 5.445
22 Selina Pototzki 14.853 5.640
23 Alexandra Mellmer 14.904 5.691
24 Jennifer Braun 14.910 5.697
25 Alea Potarzyk 15.011 5.798
26 Pepe Schopp 17.687 8.474
27 Monja Fischer 19.404 10.191

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 5.406
2 Nina Laucht 5.424 0.018
3 Tim Luis Becker 6.330 0.924
4 Angelique Lange 9.493 4.087

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SST-Minis
Kaja Schilcher, Luana Gemmer, Lara Ortwein, Leonie Heinz, Celine Plobner
27.486

10U

Team Time Gap
1 JaToMaFa
Jannis Joiko, Tom Penzel, Fatma Güzel, Marlen Müller
21.594
2 SST Stack kids
Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander, Cora Becker, Lisa Ortwein
24.437 2.843
3 Little Dragons
Jonas Ganter, Justin Spulak, Ibrahim Bülbül, Till Herz
27.258 5.664
4 Coole Stacker
Dominic Kleine, Justin Grund, Yaren Ürküt, Lea Wenzl
32.153 10.559

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler II
Carmen Knie, Nils Ziegler, Melanie Hunkemöller, Michael Nerlich
18.260
2 Enger I
Alina Schilcher, Lorenzo Lorber, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
18.490 0.230
3 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Frederik Neuber, Fabian Klumpe, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll
18.860 0.600
4 Die flinken Pferde
Laura Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Anna Schröder, Sarina Sonnenburg
20.675 2.415
5 KuddelMuddel
Marc Celuch, Alexandra Mellmer, Christopher Sinkovic, Joy Müller
22.879 4.619
6 Dibbehibber
Hannah Sommer, Louisa Sommer, Florentine Schrott, Lorena Tausch, Lea Zipp
22.900 4.640
7 speedy Mix
Dorian Räker, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk, Pepe Schopp
25.936 7.676
8 UTSG Minis
Marco Fischer, Florian Kottke, Safije Sinanaj, Jana Serbin
28.231 9.971

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler I
Manuel Knie, Fabien Gosslau, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
16.697
2 Stacking4Girls
Kim Varnju, Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz, Agnetha Binder, Alexander Sinkovic, Dragana Stankovic
17.996 1.299
3 Weihnachtsmann + Co KG
Selina Pototzki, Josefine Schrott, Kim Jana Biek, Sören Löffler, Luca-Marie Jung
19.865 3.168
4 JAC
Donik Hiseni, Laura Krämer, Henry Müller, Can Ockel
29.816 13.119

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Was labascht du?!
Luis Grasser, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Veronika Doser
15.831
2 SST 16u
Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Jonas Rödl, Lukas Drexelius
16.269 0.438
3 Fast Five
Son Nguyen, Dennis Grimm, Nicolas Werner, Hanna Müller
16.311 0.480
4 UTSG Zicken
Jessica Diebel, Patricia Diebel, David Knecht, Laura Schmidt, Denise Zimmermann
21.821 5.990
5 Stack Friends
Emma Schopp, Julia Gröf, Gina Marie Matheis, Sina Marie Gramel
22.882 7.051

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST 18u
Jacqueline Haaf, Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Kevin Nalasko
18.394
2 Zuffenhausen&Co
Gina Kelleher, Julia Fischer, Bien Nguyen, Karina Felde
19.591 1.197

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Matze Werner
Laura Baumann, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich, Jill Claas, Lukas Buhrmester
16.485
2 SST Collegiate I
Tanja Buchholz, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl, Timo Reuhl
17.068 0.583
3 Collegiate Girls
Daniela Hartmann, Carina Hieronymi, Lisa Fuhr, Henrike Kärchner
19.591 3.106
4 PUM II Marburg
Patrick Locher, Lucy Preißler, Christina Derksen, Hannelore Kunert, Lukas Doser
22.678 6.193
5 Team Hasi
Jakob Bergunde, Emre Babaoglu, Marcel Köster, Corinna Kohlmeyer
22.736 6.251

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Sabrina Haase, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad
18.272
2 Ziegelsteinoptik
Bianka Engelmann, Moritz Dudda, Alf Neuber, Andrea Klumpe
20.840 2.568

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler III
Markus Knie, Monika Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler
21.346
2 Slowmotion
Wilhelm Schopp, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Gemmer, Mario Gemmer
22.991 1.645
3 FUN
Stephan Laucht, Gunter Penzel, Heidemarie Rau, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Nicole Steinmüller
32.760 11.414

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Enger M3
Jörg Schilcher, Marion Schopp, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
23.460
2 MORO BEAN
Monika Hartmann, Bernd Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Robert Sinkovic, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
24.042 0.582
3 WIRR
Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Ilona Reuhl
24.438 0.978
4 TG GROSS KARBEN
Maria Felber, Doris Scheich, Karin Rupp, Birgit Drösel
32.063 8.603

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy