ResultsWeidig Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.191
2 Nicolas Werner 10.543 1.352
3 Fabian Kaiser 10.917 1.726
4 Jan Ebert 11.131 1.940
5 Luis Grasser 11.134 1.943
6 Timo Reuhl 11.249 2.058
7 Dennis Grimm 11.324 2.133
8 Alexander Balz 11.626 2.435
9 Tobias Steglich 11.880 2.689
10 Lukas Buhrmester 11.962 2.771
11 Bien Nguyen 11.985 2.794
12 Kevin Nalasko 12.003 2.812
13 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.310 3.119
14 Ruben Kehl 12.423 3.232
15 Dustin Schierholz 12.494 3.303
16 Michael Nerlich 12.531 3.340
17 Marc Celuch 12.605 3.414
18 Manuel Knie 12.667 3.476
19 Nils Kemminer 12.717 3.526
20 Leon Reuhl 12.789 3.598
21 Frederik Neuber 12.903 3.712
22 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.020 3.829
23 Jannis Joiko 13.112 3.921
24 Maximilian Gemmer 13.175 3.984
25 Alexander Sinkovic 13.289 4.098
26 Fabian Klumpe 13.451 4.260
27 Nils Ziegler 13.494 4.303
28 Patrick Locher 13.899 4.708
29 Fabien Gosslau 14.055 4.864
30 Jonas Rödl 14.371 5.180
31 Tom Penzel 14.526 5.335
32 Lukas Doser 14.876 5.685
33 Lorenzo Lorber 15.125 5.934
34 Nico Rau 15.268 6.077
35 Markus Knie 15.329 6.138
36 Sören Löffler 15.520 6.329
37 Peter Pototzki 15.640 6.449
38 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.767 6.576
39 Moritz Dudda 15.793 6.602
40 Timo Boehm 15.852 6.661
41 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 15.939 6.748
42 Lukas Spallek 16.053 6.862
43 Manuel Schichau 16.887 7.696
44 Jan Malte Kemminer 17.367 8.176
45 Robert Sinkovic 17.762 8.571
46 Christopher Sinkovic 18.053 8.862
47 Holger Müller 18.320 9.129
48 Tim Steinmüller 20.043 10.852
49 Benno Harlander 20.730 11.539
50 David Knecht 21.344 12.153
51 Jonathan Neuber 22.047 12.856
52 Ibrahim Bülbül 22.395 13.204
53 Markus Pondruff 22.451 13.260
54 Yaren Ürküt 23.086 13.895
55 Till Herz 23.788 14.597
56 Alf Neuber 26.203 17.012
57 Florian Kottke 26.461 17.270
58 Laurens Hack 29.937 20.746
59 Lukas Drexelius 31.093 21.902
60 Tim Luis Becker 31.685 22.494
61 Dominic Kleine 33.608 24.417
62 Joshua Mittrücker 52.377 43.186
63 Nico Schilcher 59.390 50.199
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 10.918
2 Hanna Müller 11.434 0.516
3 Marie Henrich 12.017 1.099
4 Veronika Doser 12.053 1.135
5 Kim Jana Biek 12.218 1.300
6 Selina Pototzki 12.280 1.362
7 Carmen Knie 12.890 1.972
8 Aylin Braunewell 12.942 2.024
9 Shanice Klingelhöfer 13.150 2.232
10 Tanja Buchholz 13.365 2.447
11 Carina Hieronymi 13.534 2.616
12 Patricia Diebel 13.631 2.713
13 Lisa Fuhr 13.719 2.801
14 Hannah Sommer 13.742 2.824
15 Karina Felde 14.149 3.231
16 Henrike Kärchner 14.174 3.256
17 Julia Gröf 14.222 3.304
18 Rebecca Ernst 14.630 3.712
19 Julia Fischer 14.742 3.824
20 Laura Baumann 14.872 3.954
21 Luca-Marie Jung 14.902 3.984
22 Alina Schilcher 15.027 4.109
23 Josefine Schrott 15.095 4.177
24 Daniela Hartmann 15.106 4.188
25 Emma Schopp 15.176 4.258
26 Corinna Kohlmeyer 15.461 4.543
27 Marlen Müller 15.513 4.595
28 Bianka Engelmann 15.899 4.981
29 Lea Zipp 16.018 5.100
30 Denise Zimmermann 16.274 5.356
31 Louisa Sommer 16.528 5.610
32 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 16.575 5.657
33 Kim Varnju 16.626 5.708
34 Sabrina Haase 16.627 5.709
35 Sophie Förster 16.808 5.890
36 Heike Kemminer 16.920 6.002
37 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.078 6.160
38 Andrea Klumpe 17.294 6.376
39 Anna Schröder 17.577 6.659
40 Jacqueline Haaf 17.706 6.788
41 Lisa Ortwein 17.946 7.028
42 Katharina Hecht 18.090 7.172
43 Cora Becker 18.128 7.210
44 Monika Hartmann 18.202 7.284
45 Heidi Braunewell 18.231 7.313
46 Stefanie Ammann 18.288 7.370
47 Lucy Preißler 18.425 7.507
48 Kaja Schilcher 18.784 7.866
49 Jennifer Braun 19.137 8.219
50 Lara Ortwein 19.178 8.260
51 Laura Schilcher 19.604 8.686
52 Lea Wenzl 19.912 8.994
53 Melanie Höllein 20.211 9.293
54 Fatma Güzel 20.322 9.404
55 Nadja Pototzki 20.434 9.516
56 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 21.876 10.958
57 Florentine Schrott 22.029 11.111
58 Luana Gemmer 22.110 11.192
59 Alexa Schauber 23.893 12.975
60 Birgit Drösel 24.364 13.446
61 Christina Derksen 25.547 14.629
62 Celine Plobner 26.264 15.346
63 Lea Lotz 29.336 18.418
64 Lena Steinmüller 29.744 18.826
65 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 29.852 18.934
66 Heidemarie Rau 30.438 19.520
67 Lisa Morkel 30.791 19.873
68 Angelique Lange 42.847 31.929
69 Nina Laucht 59.013 48.095

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 6.435
2 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.295
3 Marie Henrich & Jonas Rödl 7.701
4 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 7.790
5 Laura Baumann & Jill Claas 7.856
6 Lukas Drexelius & Aylin Braunewell 8.240
7 Patrick Locher & Fabian Kaiser 8.549
8 Bien Nguyen & Dennis Grimm 8.676
9 Gina Kelleher & Julia Fischer 8.742
10 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.832
11 Hanna Müller 8.989
12 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 9.051
13 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.104
14 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 9.283
15 Aylin Braunewell 9.388
16 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.625
17 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 9.804
18 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.879
19 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 10.077
20 Maximilian Gemmer 10.348
21 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.351
22 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 10.376
23 Nils Kemminer 10.443
24 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 10.546
25 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 10.722
26 Emma Schopp & Julia Gröf 11.010
27 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.039
28 Frederik Neuber & Fabian Klumpe 11.064
29 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 11.297
30 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 11.341
31 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.441
32 Moritz Dudda & Rebecca Ernst 11.499
33 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 11.531
34 Fabian Klumpe 11.728
35 Josefine Schrott & Luca-Marie Jung 11.888
36 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.916
37 Robert Sinkovic & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.917
38 Anna Schröder & Sarina Sonnenburg 12.106
39 Monika Hartmann & Jörg Schilcher 12.244
40 Alf Neuber & Andrea Klumpe 12.950
41 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 13.078
42 Gabriela Diebel & Monika Schmidt 13.079
43 Christopher Sinkovic 13.106
44 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.358
45 Marlen Müller 13.755
46 Yaren Ürküt & Lea Wenzl 13.998
47 Jonas Ganter & Till Herz 15.094
48 Nils Ziegler 15.523
49 Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein 16.134
50 Leon Reuhl & Tanja Buchholz 18.288
51 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 31.351

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Fast Five
Son Nguyen, Dennis Grimm, Nicolas Werner, Hanna Müller
14.511
2 SST Collegiate I
Tanja Buchholz, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl, Timo Reuhl
16.781
3 Hochstapler I
Manuel Knie, Fabien Gosslau, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
16.811
4 SST 16u
Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Jonas Rödl, Lukas Drexelius
17.242
5 SST 18u
Jacqueline Haaf, Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Kevin Nalasko
17.333
6 Weihnachtsmann + Co KG
Selina Pototzki, Josefine Schrott, Kim Jana Biek, Sören Löffler, Luca-Marie Jung
17.992
7 Hochstapler II
Carmen Knie, Nils Ziegler, Melanie Hunkemöller, Michael Nerlich
18.439
8 Was labascht du?!
Luis Grasser, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Veronika Doser
18.497
9 Zuffenhausen&Co
Gina Kelleher, Julia Fischer, Bien Nguyen, Karina Felde
19.047
10 Enger I
Alina Schilcher, Lorenzo Lorber, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
19.269
11 BYE
Sabrina Haase, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad
19.602
12 Matze Werner
Laura Baumann, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich, Jill Claas, Lukas Buhrmester
19.626
13 Collegiate Girls
Daniela Hartmann, Carina Hieronymi, Lisa Fuhr, Henrike Kärchner
19.789
14 JaToMaFa
Jannis Joiko, Tom Penzel, Fatma Güzel, Marlen Müller
20.592
15 UTSG Zicken
Jessica Diebel, Patricia Diebel, David Knecht, Laura Schmidt, Denise Zimmermann
21.805
16 Die flinken Pferde
Laura Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Anna Schröder, Sarina Sonnenburg
21.859
17 Slowmotion
Wilhelm Schopp, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Gemmer, Mario Gemmer
22.573
18 Hochstapler III
Markus Knie, Monika Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler
22.759
19 WIRR
Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Ilona Reuhl
22.904
20 PUM II Marburg
Patrick Locher, Lucy Preißler, Christina Derksen, Hannelore Kunert, Lukas Doser
22.910
21 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Frederik Neuber, Fabian Klumpe, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll
23.548
22 Enger M3
Jörg Schilcher, Marion Schopp, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
23.665
23 SST Stack kids
Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander, Cora Becker, Lisa Ortwein
24.019
24 Ziegelsteinoptik
Bianka Engelmann, Moritz Dudda, Alf Neuber, Andrea Klumpe
24.181
25 JAC
Donik Hiseni, Laura Krämer, Henry Müller, Can Ockel
25.468
26 SST-Minis
Kaja Schilcher, Luana Gemmer, Lara Ortwein, Leonie Heinz, Celine Plobner
25.733
27 MORO BEAN
Monika Hartmann, Bernd Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Robert Sinkovic, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
25.761
28 Little Dragons
Jonas Ganter, Justin Spulak, Ibrahim Bülbül, Till Herz
28.176
29 TG GROSS KARBEN
Maria Felber, Doris Scheich, Karin Rupp, Birgit Drösel
28.474
30 Coole Stacker
Dominic Kleine, Justin Grund, Yaren Ürküt, Lea Wenzl
29.738
31 FUN
Stephan Laucht, Gunter Penzel, Heidemarie Rau, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Nicole Steinmüller
34.806
32 Stacking4Girls
Kim Varnju, Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz, Agnetha Binder, Alexander Sinkovic, Dragana Stankovic
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 1.593
2 Nicolas Werner 1.711
3 Luis Grasser 1.725
3-6-3 Time
1 Nicolas Werner 2.249
2 Son Nguyen 6.278
3 Timo Reuhl 9.646
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 5.508
2 Luis Grasser 6.328
3 Nicolas Werner 8.930
3-3-3 Time
1 Selina Pototzki 1.857
2 Lia Ziegler 1.958
3 Jill Claas 6.434
3-6-3 Time
1 Hanna Müller 3.394
2 Selina Pototzki 3.510
3 Jill Claas 4.380
cycle Time
1 Jill Claas 6.676
2 Marie Henrich 7.834
3 Hanna Müller 11.249

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 3.122
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 4.527
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 14.398
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 22.047

SS 15-18 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.671
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 10.725
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 42.617
all-around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 59.013

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 4.387
2 Angelique Lange 5.909 1.522
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 6.248
2 Angelique Lange 8.096 1.848
cycle Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 21.050
2 Angelique Lange 28.842 7.792
all-around Time Gap
1 Tim Luis Becker 31.685
2 Angelique Lange 42.847 11.162

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 3.165
2 Lena Steinmüller 4.778 1.613
3 Nico Schilcher 5.554 2.389
4 Joshua Mittrücker 5.813 2.648
5 Elias Neuber 7.561 4.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 3.967
2 Lena Steinmüller 6.488 2.521
3 Nico Schilcher 8.639 4.672
4 Joshua Mittrücker 10.172 6.205
5 Elias Neuber 13.159 9.192
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 11.652
2 Lena Steinmüller 18.478 6.826
3 Joshua Mittrücker 36.392 24.740
4 Nico Schilcher 45.197 33.545
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 18.784
2 Lena Steinmüller 29.744 10.960
3 Joshua Mittrücker 52.377 33.593
4 Nico Schilcher 59.390 40.606

7 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.939
2 Luana Gemmer 3.571 0.632
3 Dominic Kleine 4.565 1.626
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 3.656
2 Luana Gemmer 4.627 0.971
3 Dominic Kleine 5.841 2.185
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.583
2 Luana Gemmer 13.912 1.329
3 Dominic Kleine 23.202 10.619
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 19.178
2 Luana Gemmer 22.110 2.932
3 Dominic Kleine 33.608 14.430

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.110
2 Christopher Sinkovic 2.777 0.667
3 Till Herz 3.292 1.182
4 Alexa Schauber 3.684 1.574
5 Celine Plobner 3.802 1.692
6 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 4.296 2.186
7 Laurens Hack 4.478 2.368
8 Lisa Morkel 4.630 2.520
9 Lea Lotz 5.403 3.293
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.806
2 Christopher Sinkovic 3.576 0.770
3 Till Herz 4.469 1.663
4 Alexa Schauber 4.534 1.728
5 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 4.769 1.963
6 Celine Plobner 5.074 2.268
7 Lea Lotz 5.507 2.701
8 Laurens Hack 5.587 2.781
9 Lisa Morkel 6.396 3.590
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 9.610
2 Christopher Sinkovic 11.700 2.090
3 Alexa Schauber 15.675 6.065
4 Till Herz 16.027 6.417
5 Celine Plobner 17.388 7.778
6 Lea Lotz 18.426 8.816
7 Lisa Morkel 19.765 10.155
8 Laurens Hack 19.872 10.262
9 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 20.787 11.177
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 14.526
2 Christopher Sinkovic 18.053 3.527
3 Till Herz 23.788 9.262
4 Alexa Schauber 23.893 9.367
5 Celine Plobner 26.264 11.738
6 Lea Lotz 29.336 14.810
7 Kira-Evelyn Geißler 29.852 15.326
8 Laurens Hack 29.937 15.411
9 Lisa Morkel 30.791 16.265

9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.294
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.371 0.077
3 Louisa Sommer 2.932 0.638
4 Ibrahim Bülbül 3.532 1.238
5 Benno Harlander 3.749 1.455
6 Laura Schilcher 4.354 2.060
7 Florian Kottke 4.383 2.089
8 Tamara Kube 4.528 2.234
9 Justin Spulak 5.347 3.053
10 Florentine Schrott 7.881 5.587
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.616
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.903 0.287
3 Florentine Schrott 3.328 0.712
4 Louisa Sommer 3.670 1.054
5 Laura Schilcher 3.752 1.136
6 Benno Harlander 4.335 1.719
7 Ibrahim Bülbül 4.835 2.219
8 Justin Grund 5.535 2.919
9 Justin Spulak 5.881 3.265
10 Florian Kottke 7.188 4.572
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 7.807
2 Maximilian Gemmer 7.901 0.094
3 Louisa Sommer 9.926 2.119
4 Florentine Schrott 10.820 3.013
5 Laura Schilcher 11.498 3.691
6 Benno Harlander 12.646 4.839
7 Jonas Ganter 13.505 5.698
8 Ibrahim Bülbül 14.028 6.221
9 Justin Grund 14.683 6.876
10 Florian Kottke 14.890 7.083
all-around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 12.717
2 Maximilian Gemmer 13.175 0.458
3 Louisa Sommer 16.528 3.811
4 Laura Schilcher 19.604 6.887
5 Benno Harlander 20.730 8.013
6 Florentine Schrott 22.029 9.312
7 Ibrahim Bülbül 22.395 9.678
8 Florian Kottke 26.461 13.744

10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 2.181
2 Marlen Müller 2.490 0.309
3 Lisa Ortwein 2.552 0.371
4 Sophie Förster 2.649 0.468
5 Jannis Joiko 2.657 0.476
6 Lea Wenzl 3.027 0.846
7 Cora Becker 3.340 1.159
8 Fatma Güzel 3.479 1.298
9 Adrian Röhm 3.745 1.564
10 Yaren Ürküt 4.727 2.546
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.647
2 Nils Ziegler 2.851 0.204
3 Sophie Förster 3.029 0.382
4 Marlen Müller 3.304 0.657
5 Cora Becker 3.835 1.188
6 Lisa Ortwein 3.851 1.204
7 Fatma Güzel 4.277 1.630
8 Robin Mittrücker 4.337 1.690
9 Lea Wenzl 4.365 1.718
10 Yaren Ürküt 4.940 2.293
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 7.808
2 Nils Ziegler 8.462 0.654
3 Marlen Müller 9.719 1.911
4 Cora Becker 10.953 3.145
5 Sophie Förster 11.130 3.322
6 Lisa Ortwein 11.543 3.735
7 Lea Wenzl 12.520 4.712
8 Fatma Güzel 12.566 4.758
9 Jana Serbin 13.172 5.364
10 Yaren Ürküt 13.419 5.611
all-around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 13.112
2 Nils Ziegler 13.494 0.382
3 Marlen Müller 15.513 2.401
4 Sophie Förster 16.808 3.696
5 Lisa Ortwein 17.946 4.834
6 Cora Becker 18.128 5.016
7 Lea Wenzl 19.912 6.800
8 Fatma Güzel 20.322 7.210
9 Yaren Ürküt 23.086 9.974

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.143
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.243 0.100
3 Jennifer Braun 2.417 0.274
4 Alina Schilcher 2.489 0.346
5 Anna Schröder 2.603 0.460
6 Hannah Sommer 2.625 0.482
7 Sandra Schauber 2.704 0.561
8 Lea Zipp 2.826 0.683
9 Sarina Sonnenburg 2.973 0.830
10 Katharina Hecht 3.002 0.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.667
2 Hannah Sommer 2.879 0.212
3 Joy Müller 3.045 0.378
4 Alina Schilcher 3.215 0.548
5 Anna Schröder 3.338 0.671
6 Lea Zipp 3.340 0.673
7 Katharina Hecht 3.735 1.068
8 Sarina Sonnenburg 3.928 1.261
9 Jennifer Braun 5.113 2.446
10 Marina Boll 5.425 2.758
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 8.015
2 Carmen Knie 8.080 0.065
3 Hannah Sommer 8.238 0.223
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 9.015 1.000
5 Alina Schilcher 9.323 1.308
6 Lea Zipp 9.852 1.837
7 Katharina Hecht 11.353 3.338
8 Jennifer Braun 11.607 3.592
9 Anna Schröder 11.636 3.621
10 Marina Boll 13.719 5.704
all-around Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 12.890
2 Hannah Sommer 13.742 0.852
3 Alina Schilcher 15.027 2.137
4 Lea Zipp 16.018 3.128
5 Anna Schröder 17.577 4.687
6 Katharina Hecht 18.090 5.200
7 Jennifer Braun 19.137 6.247

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marc Celuch 2.164
2 Dustin Schierholz 2.174 0.010
3 Fabian Klumpe 2.207 0.043
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.263 0.099
5 Lorenzo Lorber 2.312 0.148
6 Luca Ellsiepen 2.324 0.160
7 Michael Nerlich 2.341 0.177
8 Frederik Neuber 2.357 0.193
9 Collin Kegler 2.658 0.494
10 Pepe Schopp 4.439 2.275
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.605
2 Michael Nerlich 2.695 0.090
3 Marc Celuch 2.740 0.135
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.747 0.142
5 Frederik Neuber 2.769 0.164
6 Dustin Schierholz 2.860 0.255
7 Lorenzo Lorber 3.025 0.420
8 Cosmin Ivan 3.337 0.732
9 Jan Steinmüller 4.188 1.583
10 Eric Sinkovic 4.817 2.212
cycle Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 7.460
2 Michael Nerlich 7.495 0.035
3 Marc Celuch 7.701 0.241
4 Frederik Neuber 7.777 0.317
5 Fabian Klumpe 8.497 1.037
6 Lorenzo Lorber 9.788 2.328
7 Pepe Schopp 10.192 2.732
8 Jan Malte Kemminer 12.499 5.039
9 Eric Sinkovic 12.910 5.450
10 Collin Kegler 14.381 6.921
all-around Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 12.494
2 Michael Nerlich 12.531 0.037
3 Marc Celuch 12.605 0.111
4 Frederik Neuber 12.903 0.409
5 Fabian Klumpe 13.451 0.957
6 Lorenzo Lorber 15.125 2.631
7 Jan Malte Kemminer 17.367 4.873

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.857
2 Lia Ziegler 1.946 0.089
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.024 0.167
4 Kim Jana Biek 2.042 0.185
5 Kim Varnju 2.182 0.325
6 Carina Schmidt 2.243 0.386
7 Josefine Schrott 2.263 0.406
8 Luca-Marie Jung 2.381 0.524
9 Michelle Gosslau 2.674 0.817
10 Marie Henrich 2.756 0.899
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.467
2 Marie Henrich 2.524 0.057
3 Kim Jana Biek 2.691 0.224
4 Kim Varnju 2.898 0.431
5 Luca-Marie Jung 2.938 0.471
6 Dragana Stankovic 2.940 0.473
7 Shanice Klingelhöfer 3.724 1.257
8 Josefine Schrott 3.748 1.281
9 Jessica Diebel 4.017 1.550
10 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 4.599 2.132
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.737
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.402 0.665
3 Michelle Gosslau 7.453 0.716
4 Kim Jana Biek 7.485 0.748
5 Selina Pototzki 7.956 1.219
6 Lia Ziegler 8.124 1.387
7 Dragana Stankovic 8.812 2.075
8 Josefine Schrott 9.084 2.347
9 Luca-Marie Jung 9.583 2.846
10 Kim Varnju 11.546 4.809
all-around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 12.017
2 Kim Jana Biek 12.218 0.201
3 Selina Pototzki 12.280 0.263
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 13.150 1.133
5 Luca-Marie Jung 14.902 2.885
6 Josefine Schrott 15.095 3.078
7 Kim Varnju 16.626 4.609

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.711
2 Luis Grasser 1.725 0.014
3 Jonas Rödl 1.790 0.079
4 Manuel Knie 1.922 0.211
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.161 0.450
6 Alexander Sinkovic 2.516 0.805
7 Nico Rau 2.592 0.881
8 Sören Löffler 2.874 1.163
9 Manuel Schichau 2.939 1.228
10 Henry Müller 3.011 1.300
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.249
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.454 0.205
3 Manuel Knie 2.655 0.406
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.753 0.504
5 Luis Grasser 3.081 0.832
6 Nico Rau 3.173 0.924
7 Manuel Schichau 3.433 1.184
8 Jonas Rödl 3.618 1.369
9 Sören Löffler 3.718 1.469
10 Henry Müller 3.904 1.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 6.328
2 Nicolas Werner 6.583 0.255
3 Manuel Knie 8.090 1.762
4 Alexander Sinkovic 8.319 1.991
5 Sören Löffler 8.928 2.600
6 Jonas Rödl 8.963 2.635
7 Fabien Gosslau 9.141 2.813
8 Nico Rau 9.503 3.175
9 Manuel Schichau 10.515 4.187
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.543
2 Luis Grasser 11.134 0.591
3 Manuel Knie 12.667 2.124
4 Alexander Sinkovic 13.289 2.746
5 Fabien Gosslau 14.055 3.512
6 Jonas Rödl 14.371 3.828
7 Nico Rau 15.268 4.725
8 Sören Löffler 15.520 4.977
9 Manuel Schichau 16.887 6.344

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 1.982
2 Veronika Doser 2.074 0.092
3 Karina Felde 2.262 0.280
4 Patricia Diebel 2.557 0.575
5 Emma Schopp 2.722 0.740
6 Denise Zimmermann 2.877 0.895
7 Julia Gröf 3.177 1.195
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.498
2 Veronika Doser 2.644 0.146
3 Karina Felde 2.894 0.396
4 Julia Gröf 2.988 0.490
5 Patricia Diebel 3.135 0.637
6 Emma Schopp 3.182 0.684
7 Denise Zimmermann 3.867 1.369
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 6.954
2 Veronika Doser 7.335 0.381
3 Patricia Diebel 7.939 0.985
4 Julia Gröf 8.057 1.103
5 Karina Felde 8.993 2.039
6 Emma Schopp 9.272 2.318
7 Denise Zimmermann 9.530 2.576
all-around Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 11.434
2 Veronika Doser 12.053 0.619
3 Patricia Diebel 13.631 2.197
4 Karina Felde 14.149 2.715
5 Julia Gröf 14.222 2.788
6 Emma Schopp 15.176 3.742
7 Denise Zimmermann 16.274 4.840

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.593
2 Jan Ebert 1.877 0.284
3 Fabian Kaiser 1.881 0.288
4 Dennis Grimm 1.887 0.294
5 Lukas Drexelius 1.965 0.372
6 Tim Steinmüller 2.856 1.263
7 David Knecht 4.634 3.041
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.090
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.361 0.271
3 Lukas Drexelius 2.419 0.329
4 Jan Ebert 2.456 0.366
5 Dennis Grimm 2.504 0.414
6 David Knecht 4.516 2.426
7 Tim Steinmüller 5.968 3.878
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.508
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.675 1.167
3 Jan Ebert 6.798 1.290
4 Dennis Grimm 6.933 1.425
5 Tim Steinmüller 11.219 5.711
6 David Knecht 12.194 6.686
7 Lukas Drexelius 26.709 21.201
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.191
2 Fabian Kaiser 10.917 1.726
3 Jan Ebert 11.131 1.940
4 Dennis Grimm 11.324 2.133
5 Tim Steinmüller 20.043 10.852
6 David Knecht 21.344 12.153
7 Lukas Drexelius 31.093 21.902

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.874
2 Aylin Braunewell 2.251 0.377
3 Julia Fischer 2.491 0.617
4 Jacqueline Haaf 2.660 0.786
5 Christina Derksen 4.301 2.427
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.368
2 Aylin Braunewell 2.918 0.550
3 Julia Fischer 2.998 0.630
4 Jacqueline Haaf 3.298 0.930
5 Christina Derksen 5.024 2.656
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.676
2 Aylin Braunewell 7.773 1.097
3 Julia Fischer 9.253 2.577
4 Jacqueline Haaf 11.748 5.072
5 Christina Derksen 16.222 9.546
all-around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 10.918
2 Aylin Braunewell 12.942 2.024
3 Julia Fischer 14.742 3.824
4 Jacqueline Haaf 17.706 6.788
5 Christina Derksen 25.547 14.629

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 1.915
2 Leon Reuhl 2.008 0.093
3 Bien Nguyen 2.207 0.292
4 Lukas Spallek 2.395 0.480
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 2.471
2 Bien Nguyen 2.514 0.043
3 Leon Reuhl 2.860 0.389
4 Lukas Spallek 3.007 0.536
cycle Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 7.264
2 Kevin Nalasko 7.617 0.353
3 Leon Reuhl 7.921 0.657
4 Lukas Spallek 10.651 3.387
all-around Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 11.985
2 Kevin Nalasko 12.003 0.018
3 Leon Reuhl 12.789 0.804
4 Lukas Spallek 16.053 4.068

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 2.154
2 Carina Hieronymi 2.285 0.131
3 Lisa Fuhr 2.326 0.172
4 Henrike Kärchner 2.451 0.297
5 Corinna Kohlmeyer 2.619 0.465
6 Daniela Hartmann 2.680 0.526
7 Lucy Preißler 3.171 1.017
8 Tanja Buchholz 3.276 1.122
9 Stefanie Ammann 3.932 1.778
10 Melanie Höllein 8.769 6.615
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Fuhr 2.613
2 Tanja Buchholz 2.640 0.027
3 Carina Hieronymi 2.904 0.291
4 Henrike Kärchner 3.018 0.405
5 Daniela Hartmann 3.036 0.423
6 Corinna Kohlmeyer 3.245 0.632
7 Melanie Höllein 3.336 0.723
8 Lucy Preißler 3.869 1.256
9 Stefanie Ammann 4.758 2.145
10 Laura Baumann 5.273 2.660
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 7.445
2 Tanja Buchholz 7.449 0.004
3 Melanie Höllein 8.106 0.661
4 Carina Hieronymi 8.345 0.900
5 Henrike Kärchner 8.705 1.260
6 Lisa Fuhr 8.780 1.335
7 Daniela Hartmann 9.390 1.945
8 Corinna Kohlmeyer 9.597 2.152
9 Stefanie Ammann 9.598 2.153
10 Lucy Preißler 11.385 3.940
all-around Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 13.365
2 Carina Hieronymi 13.534 0.169
3 Lisa Fuhr 13.719 0.354
4 Henrike Kärchner 14.174 0.809
5 Laura Baumann 14.872 1.507
6 Daniela Hartmann 15.106 1.741
7 Corinna Kohlmeyer 15.461 2.096
8 Stefanie Ammann 18.288 4.923
9 Lucy Preißler 18.425 5.060
10 Melanie Höllein 20.211 6.846

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.998
2 Lukas Buhrmester 2.003 0.005
3 Alexander Balz 2.058 0.060
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.159 0.161
5 Ruben Kehl 2.276 0.278
6 Patrick Locher 2.414 0.416
7 Tobias Steglich 2.468 0.470
8 Lukas Doser 2.750 0.752
9 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 2.823 0.825
10 Emre Babaoglu 4.050 2.052
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.346
2 Alexander Balz 2.431 0.085
3 Tobias Steglich 2.481 0.135
4 Lukas Buhrmester 2.601 0.255
5 Ruben Kehl 2.637 0.291
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.745 0.399
7 Patrick Locher 2.787 0.441
8 Lukas Doser 3.256 0.910
9 Jakob Bergunde 3.886 1.540
10 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 3.921 1.575
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.905
2 Tobias Steglich 6.931 0.026
3 Alexander Balz 7.137 0.232
4 Lukas Buhrmester 7.358 0.453
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.406 0.501
6 Ruben Kehl 7.510 0.605
7 Patrick Locher 8.698 1.793
8 Lukas Doser 8.870 1.965
9 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 9.195 2.290
10 Emre Babaoglu scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 11.249
2 Alexander Balz 11.626 0.377
3 Tobias Steglich 11.880 0.631
4 Lukas Buhrmester 11.962 0.713
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.310 1.061
6 Ruben Kehl 12.423 1.174
7 Patrick Locher 13.899 2.650
8 Lukas Doser 14.876 3.627
9 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 15.939 4.690

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.097
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.330 0.233
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.525 0.428
4 Moritz Dudda 2.616 0.519
5 Sabrina Haase 2.719 0.622
6 Timo Boehm 2.918 0.821
7 Markus Pondruff 3.370 1.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.781
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.801 0.020
3 Moritz Dudda 3.049 0.268
4 Rebecca Ernst 3.128 0.347
5 Sabrina Haase 3.330 0.549
6 Timo Boehm 3.427 0.646
7 Markus Pondruff 4.971 2.190
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 7.909
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.977 1.068
3 Timo Boehm 9.507 1.598
4 Moritz Dudda 10.128 2.219
5 Sabrina Haase 10.578 2.669
6 Markus Pondruff 14.110 6.201
7 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 16.978 9.069
all-around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.020
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.630 1.610
3 Moritz Dudda 15.793 2.773
4 Timo Boehm 15.852 2.832
5 Sabrina Haase 16.627 3.607
6 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 21.876 8.856
7 Markus Pondruff 22.451 9.431

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.620
2 Peter Pototzki 2.667 0.047
3 Bianka Engelmann 2.746 0.126
4 Monika Gosslau 2.951 0.331
5 Stephan Wedel 2.959 0.339
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.978 0.358
7 Alf Neuber 2.987 0.367
8 Andrea Klumpe 3.188 0.568
9 Nadja Pototzki 3.410 0.790
10 Lothar Ziegler 4.876 2.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki 3.099
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.312 0.213
3 Markus Knie 3.396 0.297
4 Heike Ziegler 3.494 0.395
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.614 0.515
6 Monika Gosslau 3.908 0.809
7 Andrea Klumpe 3.953 0.854
8 Lothar Ziegler 4.216 1.117
9 Nadja Pototzki 5.313 2.214
10 Alf Neuber 10.205 7.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 9.313
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.841 0.528
3 Peter Pototzki 9.874 0.561
4 Andrea Klumpe 10.153 0.840
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.486 1.173
6 Nadja Pototzki 11.711 2.398
7 Daniela Gemmer 11.891 2.578
8 Alf Neuber 13.011 3.698
9 Mario Gemmer 13.351 4.038
10 Stephan Wedel 13.843 4.530
all-around Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 15.329
2 Peter Pototzki 15.640 0.311
3 Bianka Engelmann 15.899 0.570
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.078 1.749
5 Andrea Klumpe 17.294 1.965
6 Nadja Pototzki 20.434 5.105
7 Alf Neuber 26.203 10.874

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.574
2 Monika Hartmann 2.605 0.031
3 Heidi Braunewell 2.825 0.251
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.871 0.297
5 Heike Kemminer 2.880 0.306
6 Robert Sinkovic 3.048 0.474
7 Richard Mellmer 3.183 0.609
8 Bernd Gosslau 3.431 0.857
9 Heike Schierholz 3.731 1.157
10 Holger Müller 5.254 2.680
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.482
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.523 0.041
3 Heike Kemminer 3.529 0.047
4 Holger Müller 3.591 0.109
5 Reiner Frost 3.656 0.174
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.715 0.233
7 Heidi Braunewell 3.749 0.267
8 Bernd Gosslau 4.618 1.136
9 Monika Hartmann 4.826 1.344
10 Richard Mellmer 5.496 2.014
cycle Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 9.475
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.711 0.236
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 9.989 0.514
4 Heike Kemminer 10.511 1.036
5 Monika Hartmann 10.771 1.296
6 Reiner Frost 11.165 1.690
7 Robert Sinkovic 11.191 1.716
8 Heike Schierholz 11.321 1.846
9 Heidi Braunewell 11.657 2.182
10 Gabriela Diebel 12.720 3.245
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.767
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 16.575 0.808
3 Heike Kemminer 16.920 1.153
4 Robert Sinkovic 17.762 1.995
5 Monika Hartmann 18.202 2.435
6 Heidi Braunewell 18.231 2.464
7 Holger Müller 18.320 2.553

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 3.849
2 Heidemarie Rau 4.202 0.353
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 5.024
2 Heidemarie Rau 6.013 0.989
cycle Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 15.491
2 Heidemarie Rau 20.223 4.732
all-around Time Gap
1 Birgit Drösel 24.364
2 Heidemarie Rau 30.438 6.074

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein 16.134

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 9.804
2 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 11.297 1.493
3 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 11.531 1.727
4 Yaren Ürküt & Lea Wenzl 13.998 4.194
5 Jonas Ganter & Till Herz 15.094 5.290

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.104
2 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 10.546 1.442
3 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 10.722 1.618
4 Frederik Neuber & Fabian Klumpe 11.064 1.960
5 Anna Schröder & Sarina Sonnenburg 12.106 3.002

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Jonas Rödl 7.701
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.832 1.131
3 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 9.051 1.350
4 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 10.077 2.376
5 Josefine Schrott & Luca-Marie Jung 11.888 4.187

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 6.940
2 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.540 0.600
3 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 9.283 2.343
4 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 10.376 3.436
5 Emma Schopp & Julia Gröf 11.010 4.070

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius & Aylin Braunewell 8.240
2 Bien Nguyen & Dennis Grimm 8.676 0.436
3 Gina Kelleher & Julia Fischer 8.742 0.502

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 7.790
2 Laura Baumann & Jill Claas 7.856 0.066
3 Patrick Locher & Fabian Kaiser 8.549 0.759
4 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 11.341 3.551
5 Leon Reuhl & Tanja Buchholz 18.288 10.498

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.625
2 Moritz Dudda & Rebecca Ernst 11.499 1.874

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.916
2 Alf Neuber & Andrea Klumpe 12.950 1.034
3 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 13.078 1.162
4 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.358 1.442
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 31.351 19.435

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.039
2 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.441 0.402
3 Robert Sinkovic & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.917 0.878
4 Monika Hartmann & Jörg Schilcher 12.244 1.205
5 Gabriela Diebel & Monika Schmidt 13.079 2.040

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 10.348
2 Nils Kemminer 10.443 0.095
3 Christopher Sinkovic 13.106 2.758
4 Marlen Müller 13.755 3.407
5 Nils Ziegler 15.523 5.175

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 8.989
2 Aylin Braunewell 9.388 0.399
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.879 0.890
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.351 1.362
5 Fabian Klumpe 11.728 2.739

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Jonathan Neuber 4.941
2 Nina Laucht 5.324 0.383
3 Tim Luis Becker 7.478 2.537
4 Angelique Lange 11.692 6.751

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SST-Minis
Kaja Schilcher, Luana Gemmer, Lara Ortwein, Leonie Heinz, Celine Plobner
25.733

10U

Team Time Gap
1 JaToMaFa
Jannis Joiko, Tom Penzel, Fatma Güzel, Marlen Müller
20.592
2 SST Stack kids
Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander, Cora Becker, Lisa Ortwein
24.019 3.427
3 Little Dragons
Jonas Ganter, Justin Spulak, Ibrahim Bülbül, Till Herz
28.176 7.584
4 Coole Stacker
Dominic Kleine, Justin Grund, Yaren Ürküt, Lea Wenzl
29.738 9.146

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler II
Carmen Knie, Nils Ziegler, Melanie Hunkemöller, Michael Nerlich
18.439
2 Enger I
Alina Schilcher, Lorenzo Lorber, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
19.269 0.830
3 Die flinken Pferde
Laura Schilcher, Sophie Förster, Anna Schröder, Sarina Sonnenburg
21.859 3.420
4 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Frederik Neuber, Fabian Klumpe, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll
23.548 5.109

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler I
Manuel Knie, Fabien Gosslau, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
16.811
2 Weihnachtsmann + Co KG
Selina Pototzki, Josefine Schrott, Kim Jana Biek, Sören Löffler, Luca-Marie Jung
17.992 1.181
3 JAC
Donik Hiseni, Laura Krämer, Henry Müller, Can Ockel
25.468 8.657
4 Stacking4Girls
Kim Varnju, Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz, Agnetha Binder, Alexander Sinkovic, Dragana Stankovic
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Fast Five
Son Nguyen, Dennis Grimm, Nicolas Werner, Hanna Müller
15.032
2 SST 16u
Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Jonas Rödl, Lukas Drexelius
17.242 2.210
3 Was labascht du?!
Luis Grasser, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Veronika Doser
18.497 3.465
4 UTSG Zicken
Jessica Diebel, Patricia Diebel, David Knecht, Laura Schmidt, Denise Zimmermann
21.805 6.773

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST 18u
Jacqueline Haaf, Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Kevin Nalasko
17.333
2 Zuffenhausen&Co
Gina Kelleher, Julia Fischer, Bien Nguyen, Karina Felde
19.047 1.714

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Collegiate I
Tanja Buchholz, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl, Timo Reuhl
16.781
2 Matze Werner
Laura Baumann, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich, Jill Claas, Lukas Buhrmester
19.626 2.845
3 Collegiate Girls
Daniela Hartmann, Carina Hieronymi, Lisa Fuhr, Henrike Kärchner
19.789 3.008
4 PUM II Marburg
Patrick Locher, Lucy Preißler, Christina Derksen, Hannelore Kunert, Lukas Doser
22.910 6.129

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Sabrina Haase, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad
19.602
2 Ziegelsteinoptik
Bianka Engelmann, Moritz Dudda, Alf Neuber, Andrea Klumpe
24.181 4.579

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Slowmotion
Wilhelm Schopp, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Gemmer, Mario Gemmer
22.573
2 Hochstapler III
Markus Knie, Monika Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler
22.759 0.186
3 FUN
Stephan Laucht, Gunter Penzel, Heidemarie Rau, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Nicole Steinmüller
34.806 12.233

45+

Team Time Gap
1 WIRR
Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Ilona Reuhl
22.904
2 Enger M3
Jörg Schilcher, Marion Schopp, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
23.665 0.761
3 MORO BEAN
Monika Hartmann, Bernd Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Robert Sinkovic, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
25.761 2.857
4 TG GROSS KARBEN
Maria Felber, Doris Scheich, Karin Rupp, Birgit Drösel
28.474 5.570

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy