PrelimsWellington Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
10.226
2 10.653 +0.427
3 10.671 +0.445
4
Tate King
New Zealand
12.459 +2.233
5
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
12.613 +2.387
6
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
12.988 +2.762
7
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
13.602 +3.376
8
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
14.422 +4.196
9
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
16.873 +6.647
10
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
17.060 +6.834
11
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
20.087 +9.861
12
Richard Foster
New Zealand
25.556 +15.330
13
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
26.267 +16.041
14
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
28.545 +18.319
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
11.018
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
12.119 +1.101
3 15.931 +4.913
4 17.149 +6.131
5
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
22.327 +11.309
6 32.098 +21.080
7
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
32.839 +21.821

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.647
2
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
1.728 +0.081
3 1.826 +0.179
4
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
1.856 +0.209
5 1.895 +0.248
6
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
1.960 +0.313
7
Tate King
New Zealand
2.054 +0.407
8
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.385 +0.738
9
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.447 +0.800
10
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
3.069 +1.422
11
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
3.546 +1.899
12
Richard Foster
New Zealand
3.565 +1.918
13
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
3.781 +2.134
14
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.621 +2.974
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.162
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.171 +0.009
3
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.256 +0.094
4 2.387 +0.225
5 2.396 +0.234
6
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
2.430 +0.268
7
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
2.525 +0.363
8
Tate King
New Zealand
2.691 +0.529
9
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
2.806 +0.644
10
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
3.434 +1.272
11
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.872 +1.710
12
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.529 +3.367
13
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.804 +3.642
14
Richard Foster
New Zealand
5.894 +3.732
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 6.362
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
6.408 +0.046
3 6.458 +0.096
4
Tate King
New Zealand
7.714 +1.352
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
8.285 +1.923
6
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
8.327 +1.965
7
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
9.712 +3.350
8
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
9.937 +3.575
9
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
10.616 +4.254
10
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
11.185 +4.823
11
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
13.107 +6.745
12
Richard Foster
New Zealand
16.097 +9.735
13
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
16.957 +10.595
14
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
18.120 +11.758
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
1.745
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.013 +0.268
3 2.369 +0.624
4 2.915 +1.170
5
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
2.967 +1.222
6 4.242 +2.497
7
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
4.588 +2.843
8
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
8.748 +7.003
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.421
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.448 +0.027
3 3.276 +0.855
4 3.511 +1.090
5
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
5.771 +3.350
6
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
6.689 +4.268
7 10.293 +7.872
8
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
13.604 +11.183
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
6.852
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
7.658 +0.806
3 10.286 +3.434
4 10.723 +3.871
5
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
12.671 +5.819
6 17.563 +10.711
7
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
22.480 +15.628
8
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.150
2
Caleb Arthur & Caleb Mills
New Zealand
7.710 +0.560
3
Gryffen King & Tate King
New Zealand
10.354 +3.204
4
Ashley Foster & Sarina Wang
New Zealand
10.700 +3.550
5 11.627 +4.477
6
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
13.892 +6.742
7
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
14.697 +7.547
8 14.708 +7.558
9
Tate King
New Zealand
16.857 +9.707
10 17.495 +10.345
11 17.584 +10.434
12
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
22.179 +15.029
13 23.509 +16.359
14
Gryffen King
New Zealand
25.441 +18.291
15
Richard Foster
New Zealand
999 S
16
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
999 S
17
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
999 S
18
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000
2 10.000 +0.000
3 10.000 +0.000
4 10.000 +0.000

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.848
2 17.933
3 Scratch

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.242
2
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
8.748 +4.506
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.293
2
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
13.604 +3.311
Cycle Time Gap
1 17.563
2
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
S +981.437
All-Around Time Gap
1 32.098
2
Hannah Mills
New Zealand
1021.352 +989.254

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
3.546
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
3.434
Cycle Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
13.107
All-Around Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
20.087

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.369
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.276
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.286
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.931

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
3.781
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
5.529
Cycle Time Gap
1
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
16.957
All-Around Time Gap
1
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
26.267

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
1.745
2 2.915 +1.170
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
2.967 +1.222
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
2.421
2 3.511 +1.090
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
6.689 +4.268
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
6.852
2 10.723 +3.871
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
12.671 +5.819
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarina Wang
New Zealand
11.018
2 17.149 +6.131
3
Sarah Anthony
New Zealand
22.327 +11.309

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
1.856
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.385 +0.529
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
2.430
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.872 +1.442
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
8.327
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
10.616 +2.289
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ashley Foster
New Zealand
12.613
2
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
16.873 +4.260

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.826
2
Tate King
New Zealand
2.054 +0.228
3
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
3.069 +1.243
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.387
2
Tate King
New Zealand
2.691 +0.304
3
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
2.806 +0.419
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.458
2
Tate King
New Zealand
7.714 +1.256
3
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
11.185 +4.727
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.671
2
Tate King
New Zealand
12.459 +1.788
3
Gryffen King
New Zealand Auckland
17.060 +6.389

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.013
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.448
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
7.658
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
12.119

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
1.728
2 1.895 +0.167
3
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
1.960 +0.232
4
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.447 +0.719
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.162
2
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.256 +0.094
3 2.396 +0.234
4
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
2.525 +0.363
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.362
2
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
8.285 +1.923
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
9.712 +3.350
4
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
9.937 +3.575
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.653
2
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
12.988 +2.335
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
13.602 +2.949
4
Simon Cooper
New Zealand
14.422 +3.769

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
1.647
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.171
Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
6.408
All-Around Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
10.226

35-44 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
4.588
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
5.771
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
22.480
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mel Hawtree
United Kingdom
32.839

35-44 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.621
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.804
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
18.120
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
28.545

45-59 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Foster
New Zealand
3.565
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Foster
New Zealand
5.894
Cycle Time Gap
1
Richard Foster
New Zealand
16.097
All-Around Time Gap
1
Richard Foster
New Zealand
25.556

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Harry Hawtree &
New Zealand
22.179

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ashley Foster &
New Zealand
13.892
2
Simon Cooper &
New Zealand
14.697 +0.805
3
Tate King &
New Zealand
16.857 +2.965
4
Gryffen King &
New Zealand
25.441 +11.549
5
Richard Foster &
New Zealand
S +985.108
6
Jasmine Anthony &
New Zealand
S +985.108
7
Sarah Anthony &
New Zealand
S +985.108
8
Nathan Hawtree &
New Zealand
S +985.108

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ashley Foster & Sarina Wang
New Zealand
10.700
2 11.627 +0.927
3 17.495 +6.795
4 17.584 +6.884

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Gryffen King & Tate King
New Zealand
10.354

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.150
2 14.708 +7.558

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur & Caleb Mills
New Zealand
7.710

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 23.509

Timed Relay Divisions

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000
2 10.000 +0.000

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy