ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.217
2 Chan Keng Ian 9.438 0.221
3 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.668 0.451
4 Ben Flighty 9.898 0.681
5 Andrew Dale 10.695 1.478
6 Timo Reuhl 10.738 1.521
7 Benjamin Eriksen 10.892 1.675
8 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.912 1.695
9 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.944 1.727
10 Ho Go 10.955 1.738
11 Hsueh-Yi Lin 11.028 1.811
12 Sascha MacMillan 11.059 1.842
13 Kei Shirabe 11.133 1.916
14 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 11.138 1.921
15 Philip Kananghinis 11.143 1.926
16 James Acraman 11.171 1.954
17 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 11.359 2.142
18 Jake Nieves 11.402 2.185
19 Morten Metze 11.422 2.205
20 Kulaphat Choosong 11.531 2.314
21 Tan Yen Sheen 11.898 2.681
22 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.029 2.812
23 Chow Jien Juen 12.081 2.864
24 何 晟瑋 12.147 2.930
25 Chan Deul Kim (찬들 김) 12.218 3.001
26 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 12.275 3.058
27 Ju Han Park 12.276 3.059
28 Peetiphat Panathiwat 12.285 3.068
29 Ju Sung Kang 12.301 3.084
30 Caleb Smith 12.328 3.111
31 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 12.344 3.127
32 Jerome Murillo 12.345 3.128
33 Brendan Koh 12.460 3.243
34 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.779 3.562
35 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) 12.809 3.592
36 蔡 孟儒 12.982 3.765
37 Wong Kuang Zheng 13.020 3.803
38 Alexander Balz 13.132 3.915
39 Travis Huynh 13.236 4.019
40 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 13.274 4.057
41 Matthew Hill 13.292 4.075
42 Sorawit Tippayachok 13.443 4.226
43 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.492 4.275
44 Tom Penzel 13.499 4.282
45 Fabian Choo 13.658 4.441
46 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 13.667 4.450
47 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.700 4.483
48 Leon Reuhl 13.748 4.531
49 William Polly 13.798 4.581
50 Kittiphat Raksanawes 13.845 4.628
51 Ching-Hsuan Yen 14.485 5.268
52 Dennis Schleussner 14.546 5.329
53 Seok Won Choi 14.708 5.491
54 Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝) 14.948 5.731
55 Won Teak Lim 15.061 5.844
56 Markus Knie 15.521 6.304
57 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 15.855 6.638
58 Jung Mo Kim 16.146 6.929
59 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 16.307 7.090
60 Sascha Goertz 16.493 7.276
61 Karl Fehrenbach 16.712 7.495
62 Timo Boehm 16.860 7.643
63 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.407 8.190
64 Pil Sang Kim 17.725 8.508
65 Mateo Ariza Lemos 18.360 9.143
66 Reiner Frost 18.447 9.230
67 Tyrone Hallam 19.356 10.139
68 Yize Li (李沂泽) 19.796 10.579
69 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 19.835 10.618
70 Seong Oh Hong 23.413 14.196
71 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 23.738 14.521
72 ShinShendo Weber 25.174 15.957
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 10.610
2 Sarina Wang 11.458 0.848
3 Rin Chae (린 채) 11.495 0.885
4 Kiarra Luarca 11.615 1.005
5 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.877 1.267
6 Molly Hallam 12.004 1.394
7 Chien-Yi Huang 12.339 1.729
8 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.442 1.832
9 Enya Quill 12.453 1.843
10 Simea Fehrenbach 12.607 1.997
11 HyeonJu Ryu 12.633 2.023
12 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 12.826 2.216
13 Soo Hyun Han 12.858 2.248
14 Lakari Heazlewood 13.045 2.435
15 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.306 2.696
16 Marie Henrich 13.672 3.062
17 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.754 3.144
18 Meng-Hsin Lin 13.785 3.175
19 Racheal Bromley 14.224 3.614
20 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 14.422 3.812
21 Casey Lim 14.936 4.326
22 Carmen Knie 15.055 4.445
23 Chieh-Yu Wu 15.506 4.896
24 Hui-Ting Pan (潘卉庭) 15.554 4.944
25 Lai Xin Yi 15.744 5.134
26 Ilona Reuhl 15.796 5.186
27 Yu Bin Choi 15.936 5.326
28 Yu-Hsin Chen 16.433 5.823
29 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 16.436 5.826
30 鍾 亮怡 16.572 5.962
31 Ji Hea Park 16.587 5.977
32 Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華) 16.713 6.103
33 Shaina Nero Ruiz 16.717 6.107
34 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 16.804 6.194
35 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 16.815 6.205
36 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) 16.857 6.247
37 Sabrina Haase 17.007 6.397
38 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.671 7.061
39 Heidi Braunewell 17.674 7.064
40 Peck Ling Phua 18.178 7.568
41 Monika Gosslau 18.315 7.705
42 Eun Yeong Jin 18.468 7.858
43 Seo Yeon Park 18.755 8.145
44 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 18.799 8.189
45 Seo Jin Choi 18.826 8.216
46 Cha Mi Kim 18.988 8.378
47 Jin Hee Moon 19.064 8.454
48 Chae Sun Kim 19.776 9.166
49 Heike Schierholz 20.340 9.730
50 Chae Hyun Kim 21.007 10.397
51 Thanida Moungmee 21.102 10.492
52 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 21.877 11.267
53 Fanija Büchner 22.164 11.554
54 Ouk Sub Song 22.831 12.221
55 Soon Ok Youn 23.326 12.716
56 Emeri Whiting 23.337 12.727
57 Ji Won Kang 25.819 15.209
58 Virginia D'Aloisio 26.213 15.603
59 Ann Hoi Low 27.248 16.638

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on 7.196
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.406
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos & Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.542
4 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.921
5 Hyun Min Lim & Hyeon Woo Kim 7.924
6 Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis 7.939
7 Chan Keng Ian & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.008
8 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) & Ju Sung Kang 8.112
9 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.236
10 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen & Morten Metze 8.459
11 Kiarra Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 8.478
12 Kei Shirabe & Jake Nieves 8.505
13 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 8.540
14 Seo Jin Kim & Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 8.597
15 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok 8.818
16 Aylin Braunewell & Leon Reuhl 8.891
17 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Chidchanok Saelee 8.971
18 Sheng-Hung Chu & Shuo-Xiong Xu (許碩熊) 9.167
19 Chien-Yi Huang & 黃 亮維 9.267
20 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) & Wu Yi Hsuan 9.418
21 Tan Yen Sheen & Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.524
22 Siwoo Kim & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.687
23 Mohammed Sahraoui & Alexander Balz 9.824
24 Chieh-Yu Wu & 蔡 孟儒 10.005
25 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 10.160
26 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) & Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 10.161
27 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat & Thanida Moungmee 10.378
28 Yu-Hsin Chen & Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 10.563
29 Meng-Hsin Lin & Yu-Shuang Hsieh 10.578
30 Tyrone Hallam & Racheal Bromley 10.650
31 Manuel Knie 10.696
32 Dustin Schierholz 10.764
33 James Acraman & Zach Hainsel 10.800
34 Molly Hallam 10.839
35 Tom Penzel 11.176
36 Carmen Knie 11.218
37 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.337
38 Benjamin Eriksen 11.432
39 Timo Boehm & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.471
40 Thian Jian Ming 11.525
41 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Markus Knie 11.647
42 Tee Kheng Tan & Peck Ling Phua 11.807
43 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & KAREN NG YEE TENG 11.844
44 Yize Li (李沂泽) & Yuanzhao Kang 11.933
45 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 12.053
46 Heidi Braunewell & Reiner Frost 12.088
47 Jin Ju Choi 12.114
48 PJ Ball 12.133
49 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Monika Gosslau 12.228
50 Paul Tubao 12.347
51 Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith 12.471
52 Dayan Chin & Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.007
53 Heike Schierholz & Fanija Büchner 13.831
54 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 14.334
55 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Seok Won Choi 14.621
56 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 14.984
57 Bryan Hainsel & Mark Sykes 15.160
58 Dolly Choong & Ann Hoi Low 15.326
59 Jamie Limberg & Tasha Ball 15.548
60 Hyeon Gyu Kwon & Chae Hyun Kim 15.719
61 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) & Se Hwan I 16.721
62 Ouk Sub Song & Seong Oh Hong 18.924
63 Virginia D'Aloisio & Roger Washburn 19.791

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
14.541
2 Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
14.566
3 Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
14.865
4 Team Soul Korea Red
Hee Joon Kang (희준 강), Siwoo Kim, Goeun Park (고은 백 ), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Soo Hyun Han
15.075
5 Team Germany MaCaDuMi
Dustin Schierholz, Carmen Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Marie Henrich
16.011
6 Ivory Axe
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Kasidis Taeng-on, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Chidchanok Saelee, Peetiphat Panathiwat
16.159
7 Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
16.442
8 Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
16.506
9 Team Malaysia 2
Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Thian Jian Ming
16.511
10 Team Germany Open
Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Timo Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Alexander Balz
16.547
11 Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh, Jerome Murillo, Lakari Heazlewood
16.710
12 Korean Boys
Ju Sung Kang, Seo Jin Kim, Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Jae Young Cho, Hyun Il Kim
16.718
13 Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
16.844
14 Team Korea 4
Hyo Sin Dina Kang, MinYeong Kim, Hui Yun Lee, Hyeon Seo Choe, Min Ji Han
17.962
15 Taoyuan County
Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華), Chien-Yi Huang, 黃 亮維, 蔡 孟儒, 鍾 亮怡
18.227
16 Team Malaysia 4
SAMSON ONG KANG XIN, QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Karen Joan Solomon
18.275
17 NZUSA
Sarina Wang, Nathan Johnson, Zac Salisbury, Caleb Limberg
18.356
18 Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛)
18.369
19 Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang (우석 장), Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
18.818
20 TEAM GERMANALAYSIA
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Dennis Schleussner, Sascha Goertz, Markus Knie
18.881
21 Australaysia Allstars
SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN, Davian Foo Leong Sew, KAREN NG YEE TENG, Tyrone Hallam, Racheal Bromley
19.459
22 Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
20.272
23 Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang (杨帆), Yize Li (李沂泽), Yuanzhao Kang
20.305
24 Team Germany WIHR VIER
Ilona Reuhl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
21.169
25 Team Germany 25+
Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Sabrina Haase, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
22.070
26 Team USA Gold
Jamie Limberg, Bryan Hainsel, Mark Sykes, Tasha Ball, Corey Oliver
22.252
27 Team Germany Master-Senior-Mix
Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Andre Balz, Fanija Büchner
24.295
28 Razor Sharp
Tee Kheng Tan, Karl Fehrenbach, ShinShendo Weber, Josefa Nieves
24.858
29 Team Malaysia 1
Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Juen, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN
24.914
30 Team SG Seniors
Dolly Choong, Ann Hoi Low, Bee Hua Lee, Peck Ling Phua, Elizabeth Tai
25.143
31 Ready to Stack
Allan Ong, Andrew MacMillan, Harry Antoine, Anders Eriksen
26.239
32 Stack Fire
Fe Franklin, Virginia D'Aloisio, Ik Cheol Kim, Ouk Sub Song, Seong Oh Hong
32.385
33 Philippines Team B
Kiarra Luarca, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Kei Shirabe, Jake Nieves
scratch
34 Team Denmark
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Lasse Røndbjerg, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
scratch
35 Team Malaysia 5
Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, Alvin Foo Shee Khai
scratch
36 Jade Axe
Thanida Moungmee, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Sorawit Tippayachok
scratch
37 Navy Blue Axe
Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Daijang Takahashi
scratch
38 Hsinchu County
Yu-Hsin Chen, Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝), Chieh-Yu Wu
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Josh Hainsel 1.562
2 William Polly 1.578
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.594
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 3.627
2 Ben Flighty 4.790
3 William Polly 5.621
cycle Time
1 Josh Hainsel 5.450
2 Chan Keng Ian 5.761
3 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 21.773

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 2.691
2 Seo Yeon Park 2.720 0.029
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.794 0.103
4 Chae Sun Kim 2.936 0.245
5 Ji Won Kang 5.133 2.442
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 3.479
2 Lai Xin Yi 3.565 0.086
3 Chae Sun Kim 4.321 0.842
4 Seo Yeon Park 4.342 0.863
5 Ji Won Kang 5.333 1.854
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 9.488
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.444 0.956
3 Seo Yeon Park 11.693 2.205
4 Chae Sun Kim 12.519 3.031
5 Ji Won Kang 15.353 5.865
all-around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 15.744
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 16.717 0.973
3 Seo Yeon Park 18.755 3.011
4 Chae Sun Kim 19.776 4.032
5 Ji Won Kang 25.819 10.075

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.989
2 Seo Jin Kwack scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.670
2 Seo Jin Kwack scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 7.422
2 Seo Jin Kwack scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 12.081

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 1.997
2 Yu-Hsin Chen 2.416 0.419
3 Cha Mi Kim 2.679 0.682
4 Jin Ju Choi 2.972 0.975
5 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 3.089 1.092
6 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.297 1.300
7 Chieh-Yu Wu 3.324 1.327
8 Thanida Moungmee 5.607 3.610
9 Chae Hyun Kim 6.318 4.321
10 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai scratch --
11 Min Ji Ha scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 2.595
2 Thanida Moungmee 3.009 0.414
3 Yu-Hsin Chen 3.306 0.711
4 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 3.376 0.781
5 Cha Mi Kim 3.682 1.087
6 Chieh-Yu Wu 3.790 1.195
7 Chae Hyun Kim 3.865 1.270
8 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 4.005 1.410
9 Jin Ju Choi 4.132 1.537
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 4.922 2.327
cycle Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 7.747
2 Chieh-Yu Wu 8.392 0.645
3 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 9.971 2.224
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 10.580 2.833
5 Yu-Hsin Chen 10.711 2.964
6 Chae Hyun Kim 10.824 3.077
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 11.775 4.028
8 Thanida Moungmee 12.486 4.739
9 Cha Mi Kim 12.627 4.880
10 Min Ji Ha scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 12.339
2 Chieh-Yu Wu 15.506 3.167
3 Yu-Hsin Chen 16.433 4.094
4 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 16.436 4.097
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 18.799 6.460
6 Cha Mi Kim 18.988 6.649
7 Chae Hyun Kim 21.007 8.668
8 Thanida Moungmee 21.102 8.763

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 1.837
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.856 0.019
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.949 0.112
4 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.015 0.178
5 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.172 0.335
6 Seung Beom Seo 2.288 0.451
7 Kuy Bin Kim 2.330 0.493
8 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 2.384 0.547
9 Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝) 2.466 0.629
10 Yi Jie Sui 2.586 0.749
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.472
2 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 2.895 0.423
3 Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝) 2.982 0.510
4 Ravin Rathnayake 3.027 0.555
5 Hui Eum Kim 3.028 0.556
6 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 3.118 0.646
7 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 3.167 0.695
8 Seung Beom Seo 3.614 1.142
9 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 3.627 1.155
10 Dayan Chin 4.004 1.532
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.651
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 7.389 0.738
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 8.328 1.677
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 9.022 2.371
5 Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝) 9.500 2.849
6 Hui Eum Kim 9.748 3.097
7 Kuy Bin Kim 10.326 3.675
8 Hyeon Gyu Kwon 10.372 3.721
9 Dayan Chin 11.149 4.498
10 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 14.556 7.905
all-around Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 12.344
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 13.443 1.099
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 13.667 1.323
4 Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝) 14.948 2.604
5 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 19.835 7.491

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.646
2 Tan Yen Sheen 2.062 0.416
3 Ju Heon Lee 2.149 0.503
4 Yujin Lin 2.181 0.535
5 Jun Seo Kim 2.189 0.543
6 Jonathan Eriksen 2.881 1.235
7 Tom Penzel 3.080 1.434
8 蔡 孟儒 3.291 1.645
9 黃 亮維 3.415 1.769
10 Phuriwat Flores scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.031
2 Nathan Johnson 2.304 0.273
3 Phuriwat Flores 2.333 0.302
4 Tom Penzel 2.492 0.461
5 蔡 孟儒 2.514 0.483
6 Tan Yen Sheen 2.592 0.561
7 Yujin Lin 2.632 0.601
8 Bevan Koh 2.855 0.824
9 Paul Tubao 3.049 1.018
10 PJ Ball 3.211 1.180
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.761
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.656 0.895
3 蔡 孟儒 7.177 1.416
4 Tan Yen Sheen 7.244 1.483
5 Tom Penzel 7.927 2.166
6 Paul Tubao 8.117 2.356
7 PJ Ball 8.540 2.779
8 Bevan Koh 9.304 3.543
9 Nathan Johnson 9.686 3.925
10 黃 亮維 9.979 4.218
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.438
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.898 2.460
3 蔡 孟儒 12.982 3.544
4 Tom Penzel 13.499 4.061

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 1.893
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.953 0.060
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.970 0.077
4 Yu Bin Choi 2.099 0.206
5 Seo Jin Choi 2.140 0.247
6 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.218 0.325
7 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.892 0.999
8 鍾 亮怡 3.609 1.716
9 Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華) 3.643 1.750
10 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 6.213 4.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 2.467
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.575 0.108
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.716 0.249
4 Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華) 2.769 0.302
5 鍾 亮怡 2.795 0.328
6 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.830 0.363
7 Yu Bin Choi 3.104 0.637
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 3.716 1.249
9 Seo Jin Choi 4.357 1.890
10 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 4.606 2.139
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.077
2 Sarina Wang 7.098 0.021
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.698 0.621
4 Cerelia Yoong Yue 7.914 0.837
5 鍾 亮怡 10.168 3.091
6 Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華) 10.301 3.224
7 Yu Bin Choi 10.733 3.656
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 10.881 3.804
9 Seo Jin Choi 12.329 5.252
10 Pissinee Boonyasang 13.247 6.170
all-around Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 11.458
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.877 0.419
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.442 0.984
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.306 1.848
5 Yu Bin Choi 15.936 4.478
6 鍾 亮怡 16.572 5.114
7 Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華) 16.713 5.255
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 16.815 5.357
9 Seo Jin Choi 18.826 7.368

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.739
2 Seo Jin Kim 1.842 0.103
3 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 1.858 0.119
4 Andrew Dale 1.882 0.143
5 Jaden Andre C. Villena 1.902 0.163
6 Kittiphat Raksanawes 1.992 0.253
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 2.028 0.289
8 Jun Young Oh 2.039 0.300
9 Jin Hong Park 2.852 1.113
10 Fabian Choo 2.912 1.173
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 2.169
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.244 0.075
3 Hyun Min Lim 2.375 0.206
4 Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 2.407 0.238
5 Thian Jian Ming 2.475 0.306
6 Fabian Choo 2.551 0.382
7 Kittiphat Raksanawes 2.571 0.402
8 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 3.668 1.499
9 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 3.802 1.633
10 Seo Jin Kim 9.191 7.022
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 6.644
2 Thian Jian Ming 6.795 0.151
3 Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 6.855 0.211
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 7.524 0.880
5 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 8.012 1.368
6 Fabian Choo 8.195 1.551
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 8.630 1.986
8 Kittiphat Raksanawes 9.282 2.638
9 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 10.329 3.685
10 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 14.337 7.693
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 10.695
2 Fabian Choo 13.658 2.963
3 Kittiphat Raksanawes 13.845 3.150
4 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 15.855 5.160

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.594
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.746 0.152
3 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) 1.767 0.173
4 Ju Sung Kang 1.806 0.212
5 Kulaphat Choosong 1.832 0.238
6 Philip Kananghinis 1.838 0.244
7 Benjamin Eriksen 1.860 0.266
8 Tien-Jung Yang (楊典融) 1.928 0.334
9 Sascha MacMillan 1.948 0.354
10 Jun Hee Han 1.971 0.377
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) 2.154
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.250 0.096
3 Benjamin Eriksen 2.296 0.142
4 Seung Gyu Yang 2.351 0.197
5 Sascha MacMillan 2.370 0.216
6 Philip Kananghinis 2.438 0.284
7 Ju Sung Kang 2.719 0.565
8 Kulaphat Choosong 2.836 0.682
9 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 4.370 2.216
10 Hyeon Woo Kim 10.104 7.950
cycle Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 6.736
2 Sascha MacMillan 6.741 0.005
3 Kulaphat Choosong 6.863 0.127
4 Philip Kananghinis 6.867 0.131
5 Dae Youn Chu 7.293 0.557
6 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 7.294 0.558
7 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 7.683 0.947
8 Ju Sung Kang 7.776 1.040
9 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) 8.888 2.152
10 Sakan Saracharoen 9.331 2.595
all-around Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 10.892
2 Sascha MacMillan 11.059 0.167
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 11.138 0.246
4 Philip Kananghinis 11.143 0.251
5 Kulaphat Choosong 11.531 0.639
6 Ju Sung Kang 12.301 1.409
7 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) 12.809 1.917

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gu Lim Kim 1.821
2 Rin Chae (린 채) 1.909 0.088
3 Enya Quill 1.953 0.132
4 Molly Hallam 2.055 0.234
5 Hui Yun Lee 2.195 0.374
6 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 2.335 0.514
7 Soo Hyun Han 3.119 1.298
8 Seung Joo Noh 3.232 1.411
9 Wu Yi Hsuan 3.398 1.577
10 Kanyarat Phookinghin 3.890 2.069
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 2.423
2 Soo Hyun Han 2.433 0.010
3 Rin Chae (린 채) 2.440 0.017
4 Enya Quill 2.476 0.053
5 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 2.543 0.120
6 Molly Hallam 2.618 0.195
7 Hyo Sin Dina Kang 2.781 0.358
8 Hui Yun Lee 3.030 0.607
9 Karen Joan Solomon 3.528 1.105
10 Thanatip Nongya 3.717 1.294
cycle Time Gap
1 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 6.956
2 Rin Chae (린 채) 7.146 0.190
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 7.207 0.251
4 Soo Hyun Han 7.306 0.350
5 Molly Hallam 7.331 0.375
6 Thanatip Nongya 7.593 0.637
7 Enya Quill 8.024 1.068
8 Min Ji Han 9.468 2.512
9 MinYeong Kim 9.714 2.758
10 Gu Lim Kim 11.908 4.952
all-around Time Gap
1 Rin Chae (린 채) 11.495
2 Molly Hallam 12.004 0.509
3 Enya Quill 12.453 0.958
4 Soo Hyun Han 12.858 1.363

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.641
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.745 0.104
3 Surapas Tophanich 1.804 0.163
4 Won Teak Lim 1.878 0.237
5 Ju Han Park 1.885 0.244
6 Ho Go 1.921 0.280
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 1.965 0.324
8 Brendan Koh 2.033 0.392
9 Dustin Schierholz 2.049 0.408
10 Kai Best 3.152 1.511
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 2.142
2 Surapas Tophanich 2.385 0.243
3 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.390 0.248
4 Ho Go 2.405 0.263
5 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 2.414 0.272
6 Brendan Koh 2.516 0.374
7 Ju Han Park 2.594 0.452
8 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.867 0.725
9 Won Teak Lim 6.933 4.791
10 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 8.219 6.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 5.885
2 Won Teak Lim 6.250 0.365
3 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 6.343 0.458
4 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 6.565 0.680
5 Ho Go 6.629 0.744
6 Dustin Schierholz 7.305 1.420
7 Ju Han Park 7.797 1.912
8 Brendan Koh 7.911 2.026
9 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 9.590 3.705
10 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 9.994 4.109
all-around Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.668
2 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.944 1.276
3 Ho Go 10.955 1.287
4 Ju Han Park 12.276 2.608
5 Brendan Koh 12.460 2.792
6 Won Teak Lim 15.061 5.393
7 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 16.307 6.639

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.562
2 William Polly 1.578 0.016
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 1.657 0.095
4 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.689 0.127
5 Karn Chongkhajonepong 1.737 0.175
6 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 1.746 0.184
7 Lasse Røndbjerg 1.781 0.219
8 Derek Ong Boon Hong 1.846 0.284
9 Jung Geun Park 1.918 0.356
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 2.096
2 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.156 0.060
3 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.156 0.060
4 Josh Hainsel 2.205 0.109
5 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 2.239 0.143
6 Yuhki Lin 2.253 0.157
7 Nicolas Kananghinis 2.322 0.226
8 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.342 0.246
9 Woo Jin Sin (우진 신) 2.355 0.259
10 Jung Geun Park 2.480 0.384
11 Jeong Hoon Jeong 2.712 0.616
cycle Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 5.450
2 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 6.222 0.772
3 Theerut Pitanupong 6.289 0.839
4 Yuhki Lin 6.488 1.038
5 Nicolas Kananghinis 6.699 1.249
6 Woo Jin Sin (우진 신) 7.848 2.398
7 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 8.128 2.678
8 Luan-Yi Tsou (鄒鑾佾) 9.530 4.080
9 William Polly 10.124 4.674
all-around Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.217
2 William Polly 13.798 4.581

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.758
2 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 1.770 0.012
3 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 1.785 0.027
4 Marie Henrich 1.831 0.073
5 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.890 0.132
6 Min Kim (민 김 ) 1.946 0.188
7 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.137 0.379
8 Carmen Knie 2.583 0.825
9 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 3.055 1.297
10 Lim Xuan 10.816 9.058
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 2.159
2 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 2.283 0.124
3 Ye Rin Jeong 2.361 0.202
4 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.377 0.218
5 Anuntaya Netipol 2.539 0.380
6 Carmen Knie 2.568 0.409
7 Min Kim (민 김 ) 2.570 0.411
8 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 3.413 1.254
9 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 3.920 1.761
10 Marie Henrich 4.135 1.976
cycle Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 6.542
2 Jan Dominique Nedamo 7.252 0.710
3 Melanie Hunkemöeller 7.509 0.967
4 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 7.643 1.101
5 Marie Henrich 7.706 1.164
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.087 1.545
7 Lim Xuan 8.167 1.625
8 Bella Ng 8.745 2.203
9 Anuntaya Netipol 9.853 3.311
10 Carmen Knie 9.904 3.362
all-around Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 10.610
2 Hyeon Ha Kim (현하 김) 12.826 2.216
3 Marie Henrich 13.672 3.062
4 Carmen Knie 15.055 4.445

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 1.811
2 Chan Deul Kim (찬들 김) 1.839 0.028
3 何 晟瑋 1.882 0.071
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.993 0.182
5 Ching-Hsuan Yen 2.013 0.202
6 Chih-Wei Sung (宋致緯) 2.013 0.202
7 Sorakrit Pungpho 2.066 0.255
8 Manuel Knie 2.085 0.274
9 Travis Huynh 2.176 0.365
10 Kridpat Meesawat 2.624 0.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 2.464
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.520 0.056
3 Ching-Hsuan Yen 2.634 0.170
4 何 晟瑋 2.735 0.271
5 Travis Huynh 2.817 0.353
6 Chan Deul Kim (찬들 김) 2.831 0.367
7 Chih-Wei Sung (宋致緯) 3.576 1.112
8 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 4.122 1.658
9 Sorakrit Pungpho 4.937 2.473
10 Gu Won Seo 6.041 3.577
cycle Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 6.753
2 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 7.115 0.362
3 Manuel Knie 7.390 0.637
4 何 晟瑋 7.530 0.777
5 Chan Deul Kim (찬들 김) 7.548 0.795
6 Gu Won Seo 7.976 1.223
7 Travis Huynh 8.243 1.490
8 Wong Kuang Zheng 8.507 1.754
9 Kridpat Meesawat 9.135 2.382
10 Ching-Hsuan Yen 9.838 3.085
all-around Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 11.028
2 何 晟瑋 12.147 1.119
3 Chan Deul Kim (찬들 김) 12.218 1.190
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 13.020 1.992
5 Travis Huynh 13.236 2.208
6 Ching-Hsuan Yen 14.485 3.457

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on 1.621
2 Ben Flighty 1.687 0.066
3 Caleb Smith 1.796 0.175
4 Chidchanok Saelee 1.799 0.178
5 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.839 0.218
6 Matthew Hill 1.880 0.259
7 Jerome Murillo 2.164 0.543
8 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.842 1.221
9 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 3.534 1.913
10 Alex Jee 11.506 9.885
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 2.100
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 2.146 0.046
3 Alex Jee 2.209 0.109
4 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.337 0.237
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.432 0.332
6 Jerome Murillo 2.462 0.362
7 Caleb Smith 2.472 0.372
8 Matthew Hill 2.485 0.385
9 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.495 0.395
10 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.702 0.602
cycle Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 6.111
2 Chidchanok Saelee 6.689 0.578
3 Peetiphat Panathiwat 6.948 0.837
4 Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.126 1.015
5 Kasidis Taeng-on 7.145 1.034
6 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 7.183 1.072
7 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 7.526 1.415
8 Jerome Murillo 7.719 1.608
9 Caleb Smith 8.060 1.949
10 Matthew Hill 8.927 2.816
all-around Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 9.898
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.912 1.014
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 11.359 1.461
4 Peetiphat Panathiwat 12.285 2.387
5 Caleb Smith 12.328 2.430
6 Jerome Murillo 12.345 2.447
7 Matthew Hill 13.292 3.394
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.492 3.594

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.960
2 HyeonJu Ryu 2.082 0.122
3 Hui-Ting Pan (潘卉庭) 2.117 0.157
4 Casey Lim 2.123 0.163
5 Lakari Heazlewood 2.133 0.173
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.257 0.297
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.494 0.534
8 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.534 0.574
9 Ji Hea Park 2.573 0.613
10 Caroline Polly 2.760 0.800
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 2.405
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.416 0.011
3 Hui-Ting Pan (潘卉庭) 2.751 0.346
4 Lakari Heazlewood 2.776 0.371
5 HyeonJu Ryu 2.922 0.517
6 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.982 0.577
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.992 0.587
8 Aylin Braunewell 3.231 0.826
9 Ji Hea Park 3.269 0.864
10 Casey Lim 3.288 0.883
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 7.250
2 HyeonJu Ryu 7.629 0.379
3 Aylin Braunewell 7.857 0.607
4 Simea Fehrenbach 7.934 0.684
5 Lakari Heazlewood 8.136 0.886
6 Meng-Hsin Lin 8.269 1.019
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 8.936 1.686
8 Casey Lim 9.525 2.275
9 Hui-Ting Pan (潘卉庭) 10.686 3.436
10 Ji Hea Park 10.745 3.495
all-around Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 11.615
2 Simea Fehrenbach 12.607 0.992
3 HyeonJu Ryu 12.633 1.018
4 Lakari Heazlewood 13.045 1.430
5 Meng-Hsin Lin 13.785 2.170
6 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 14.422 2.807
7 Casey Lim 14.936 3.321
8 Hui-Ting Pan (潘卉庭) 15.554 3.939
9 Ji Hea Park 16.587 4.972

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 1.817
2 Kei Shirabe 1.870 0.053
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 1.912 0.095
4 James Acraman 1.915 0.098
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 1.975 0.158
6 Morten Metze 2.099 0.282
7 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.211 0.394
8 Leon Reuhl 2.266 0.449
9 Emeri Whiting 3.626 1.809
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 4.125 2.308
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 2.234
2 Morten Metze 2.285 0.051
3 James Acraman 2.385 0.151
4 Kei Shirabe 2.399 0.165
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.435 0.201
6 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.840 0.606
7 Leon Reuhl 2.850 0.616
8 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 3.136 0.902
9 Emeri Whiting 4.700 2.466
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 7.401 5.167
cycle Time Gap
1 Kei Shirabe 6.864
2 James Acraman 6.871 0.007
3 Morten Metze 7.038 0.174
4 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 7.164 0.300
5 Jake Nieves 7.351 0.487
6 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.682 0.818
7 Leon Reuhl 8.632 1.768
8 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 8.649 1.785
9 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 12.212 5.348
10 Emeri Whiting 15.011 8.147
all-around Time Gap
1 Kei Shirabe 11.133
2 James Acraman 11.171 0.038
3 Jake Nieves 11.402 0.269
4 Morten Metze 11.422 0.289
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.029 0.896
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 12.275 1.142
7 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 13.700 2.567
8 Leon Reuhl 13.748 2.615
9 Emeri Whiting 23.337 12.204
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 23.738 12.605

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.793
2 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.121 0.328
3 Racheal Bromley 2.123 0.330
4 Alexander Balz 2.124 0.331
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.153 0.360
6 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) 2.158 0.365
7 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.632 0.839
8 Chen Miao 2.751 0.958
9 Yize Li (李沂泽) 3.605 1.812
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 3.626 1.833
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.314
2 Alexander Balz 2.628 0.314
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.685 0.371
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.877 0.563
5 Mateo Ariza Lemos 3.582 1.268
6 KAREN NG YEE TENG 3.582 1.268
7 Racheal Bromley 4.051 1.737
8 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) 4.136 1.822
9 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 4.212 1.898
10 Yize Li (李沂泽) 5.334 3.020
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.631
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.941 1.310
3 Racheal Bromley 8.050 1.419
4 Alexander Balz 8.380 1.749
5 Chen Miao 9.310 2.679
6 Yuanzhao Kang 9.604 2.973
7 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 10.471 3.840
8 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) 10.563 3.932
9 Yize Li (李沂泽) 10.857 4.226
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 11.152 4.521
all-around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.738
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.779 2.041
3 Alexander Balz 13.132 2.394
4 Racheal Bromley 14.224 3.486
5 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 16.804 6.066
6 Pi-Fen Hung (洪碧芬) 16.857 6.119
7 Mateo Ariza Lemos 18.360 7.622
8 Yize Li (李沂泽) 19.796 9.058

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.218
2 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 2.383 0.165
3 Pil Sang Kim 2.670 0.452
4 Seok Won Choi 2.705 0.487
5 Jin Hee Moon 2.779 0.561
6 Sabrina Haase 2.882 0.664
7 Timo Boehm 3.086 0.868
8 Corey Oliver 3.755 1.537
9 Eun Yeong Jin 3.868 1.650
10 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.881
2 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 2.923 0.042
3 Seok Won Choi 2.959 0.078
4 Sabrina Haase 3.531 0.650
5 Jin Hee Moon 3.654 0.773
6 Timo Boehm 3.664 0.783
7 Eun Yeong Jin 3.826 0.945
8 Pil Sang Kim 4.428 1.547
9 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 5.000 2.119
10 Corey Oliver scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 7.968
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.655 0.687
3 Seok Won Choi 9.044 1.076
4 Timo Boehm 10.110 2.142
5 Sabrina Haase 10.594 2.626
6 Pil Sang Kim 10.627 2.659
7 Eun Yeong Jin 10.774 2.806
8 Jin Hee Moon 12.631 4.663
9 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 12.656 4.688
10 Corey Oliver scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 13.274
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.754 0.480
3 Seok Won Choi 14.708 1.434
4 Timo Boehm 16.860 3.586
5 Sabrina Haase 17.007 3.733
6 Pil Sang Kim 17.725 4.451
7 Eun Yeong Jin 18.468 5.194
8 Jin Hee Moon 19.064 5.790

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.369
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.478 0.109
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.499 0.130
4 Jung Mo Kim 2.706 0.337
5 Sascha Goertz 2.763 0.394
6 Harry Antoine 2.844 0.475
7 Monika Gosslau 2.910 0.541
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.918 0.549
9 Mark Sykes 3.319 0.950
10 Tasha Ball 3.388 1.019
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.096
2 Jung Mo Kim 3.253 0.157
3 Markus Knie 3.369 0.273
4 Harry Antoine 3.474 0.378
5 Allan Ong 3.550 0.454
6 Sascha Goertz 3.585 0.489
7 Wan-Chen Han 3.594 0.498
8 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 3.594 0.498
9 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.105 1.009
10 Monika Gosslau 4.151 1.055
11 Sung Sik Yun 5.001 1.905
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.727
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.972 0.245
3 Markus Knie 9.783 1.056
4 Sascha Goertz 10.145 1.418
5 Jung Mo Kim 10.187 1.460
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.648 1.921
7 Wan-Chen Han 11.148 2.421
8 (Amy)Ya-Fang Chu 11.148 2.421
9 Monika Gosslau 11.254 2.527
10 Mark Sykes 16.159 7.432
11 Sung Sik Yun 16.615 7.888
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.546
2 Markus Knie 15.521 0.975
3 Jung Mo Kim 16.146 1.600
4 Sascha Goertz 16.493 1.947
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.671 3.125
6 Monika Gosslau 18.315 3.769

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.677
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.695 0.018
3 Heidi Braunewell 2.778 0.101
4 Reiner Frost 2.787 0.110
5 Heike Schierholz 2.898 0.221
6 ShinShendo Weber 2.952 0.275
7 Karl Fehrenbach 3.091 0.414
8 Tyrone Hallam 3.118 0.441
9 Jong Rok Choi 3.192 0.515
10 Tee Kheng Tan 3.207 0.530
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.405
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.416 0.011
3 Reiner Frost 3.606 0.201
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.656 0.251
5 Heidi Braunewell 3.694 0.289
6 Heike Schierholz 4.001 0.596
7 Bryan Hainsel 4.463 1.058
8 Jong Rok Choi 4.802 1.397
9 Tyrone Hallam 4.833 1.428
10 ShinShendo Weber 6.725 3.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.703
2 Karl Fehrenbach 10.216 0.513
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.056 1.353
4 Heidi Braunewell 11.202 1.499
5 Tyrone Hallam 11.405 1.702
6 Reiner Frost 12.054 2.351
7 Davian Foo Leong Sew 12.674 2.971
8 Heike Schierholz 13.441 3.738
9 Tee Kheng Tan 15.162 5.459
10 ShinShendo Weber 15.497 5.794
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.796
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.712 0.916
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.407 1.611
4 Heidi Braunewell 17.674 1.878
5 Reiner Frost 18.447 2.651
6 Tyrone Hallam 19.356 3.560
7 Heike Schierholz 20.340 4.544
8 ShinShendo Weber 25.174 9.378

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 2.937
2 Dolly Choong 3.328 0.391
3 Soon Ok Youn 3.349 0.412
4 Fanija Büchner 3.375 0.438
5 Seong Oh Hong 3.412 0.475
6 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 3.445 0.508
7 Ouk Sub Song 3.622 0.685
8 Se Hwan I 3.667 0.730
9 Ann Hoi Low 3.879 0.942
10 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.460 1.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 3.723
2 Soon Ok Youn 4.488 0.765
3 Seong Oh Hong 4.538 0.815
4 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 4.772 1.049
5 Ouk Sub Song 4.798 1.075
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.917 1.194
7 Fanija Büchner 5.020 1.297
8 Roger Washburn 5.046 1.323
9 Ann Hoi Low 5.120 1.397
10 Se Hwan I 6.066 2.343
cycle Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 11.518
2 Dolly Choong 12.482 0.964
3 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 13.660 2.142
4 Fanija Büchner 13.769 2.251
5 Ouk Sub Song 14.411 2.893
6 Seong Oh Hong 15.463 3.945
7 Soon Ok Youn 15.489 3.971
8 Virginia D'Aloisio 16.836 5.318
9 Roger Washburn 17.248 5.730
10 Ann Hoi Low 18.249 6.731
all-around Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 18.178
2 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 21.877 3.699
3 Fanija Büchner 22.164 3.986
4 Ouk Sub Song 22.831 4.653
5 Soon Ok Youn 23.326 5.148
6 Seong Oh Hong 23.413 5.235
7 Virginia D'Aloisio 26.213 8.035
8 Ann Hoi Low 27.248 9.070

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok 8.818
2 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat & Thanida Moungmee 10.378 1.560
3 Yu-Hsin Chen & Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) 10.563 1.745
4 Dayan Chin & Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.007 4.189
5 Hyeon Gyu Kwon & Chae Hyun Kim 15.719 6.901

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 8.540
2 Seo Jin Kim & Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 8.597 0.057
3 Chien-Yi Huang & 黃 亮維 9.267 0.727
4 Tan Yen Sheen & Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.524 0.984
5 Chieh-Yu Wu & 蔡 孟儒 10.005 1.465

12U

Team Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.406
2 Hyun Min Lim & Hyeon Woo Kim 7.924 0.518
3 Ji Min Kim (지민 김) & Ju Sung Kang 8.112 0.706
4 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) & Wu Yi Hsuan 9.418 2.012
5 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 14.984 7.578

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis 7.939
2 Chan Keng Ian & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.008 0.069
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.236 0.297
4 Sheng-Hung Chu & Shuo-Xiong Xu (許碩熊) 9.167 1.228
5 Siwoo Kim & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.687 1.748

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on 7.196
2 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos & Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.845 0.649
3 Kiarra Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 8.478 1.282
4 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Chidchanok Saelee 8.971 1.775
5 Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith 12.471 5.275

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen & Morten Metze 8.459
2 Kei Shirabe & Jake Nieves 8.505 0.046
3 Aylin Braunewell & Leon Reuhl 8.891 0.432
4 Meng-Hsin Lin & Yu-Shuang Hsieh 10.578 2.119
5 James Acraman & Zach Hainsel 10.800 2.341

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.921
2 Mohammed Sahraoui & Alexander Balz 9.824 1.903
3 Tyrone Hallam & Racheal Bromley 10.650 2.729
4 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & KAREN NG YEE TENG 11.844 3.923
5 Yize Li (李沂泽) & Yuanzhao Kang 11.933 4.012

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 10.160
2 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) & Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 10.161 0.001
3 Timo Boehm & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.471 1.311
4 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Seok Won Choi 14.621 4.461

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Markus Knie 11.647
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Monika Gosslau 12.228 0.581
3 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 14.334 2.687
4 Bryan Hainsel & Mark Sykes 15.160 3.513
5 Jamie Limberg & Tasha Ball 15.548 3.901

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.337
2 Tee Kheng Tan & Peck Ling Phua 11.807 0.470
3 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 12.053 0.716
4 Heidi Braunewell & Reiner Frost 12.088 0.751
5 Heike Schierholz & Fanija Büchner 13.831 2.494

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Dolly Choong & Ann Hoi Low 15.326
2 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) & Se Hwan I 16.721 1.395
3 Ouk Sub Song & Seong Oh Hong 18.924 3.598
4 Virginia D'Aloisio & Roger Washburn 19.791 4.465

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 11.176
2 Thian Jian Ming 11.525 0.349
3 Jin Ju Choi 12.114 0.938
4 PJ Ball 12.133 0.957
5 Paul Tubao 12.347 1.171

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie 10.696
2 Dustin Schierholz 10.764 0.068
3 Molly Hallam 10.839 0.143
4 Carmen Knie 11.218 0.522
5 Benjamin Eriksen 11.432 0.736

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 1
Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Juen, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN
24.914
2 Hsinchu County
Yu-Hsin Chen, Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Yu-Hsu Wang (王宥珝), Chieh-Yu Wu
Scratch --
3 Jade Axe
Thanida Moungmee, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Sorawit Tippayachok
Scratch --
4 Navy Blue Axe
Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Daijang Takahashi
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 2
Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Thian Jian Ming
16.511
2 Taoyuan County
Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華), Chien-Yi Huang, 黃 亮維, 蔡 孟儒, 鍾 亮怡
18.227 1.716
3 Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang (우석 장), Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
18.818 2.307
4 Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
20.272 3.761

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
16.442
2 Korean Boys
Ju Sung Kang, Seo Jin Kim, Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Jae Young Cho, Hyun Il Kim
16.718 0.276
3 Team Korea 4
Hyo Sin Dina Kang, MinYeong Kim, Hui Yun Lee, Hyeon Seo Choe, Min Ji Han
17.962 1.520
4 Team Malaysia 4
SAMSON ONG KANG XIN, QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Karen Joan Solomon
18.275 1.833
5 NZUSA
Sarina Wang, Nathan Johnson, Zac Salisbury, Caleb Limberg
18.356 1.914

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
14.865
2 Team Soul Korea Red
Hee Joon Kang (희준 강), Siwoo Kim, Goeun Park (고은 백 ), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Soo Hyun Han
15.075 0.210
3 Team Germany MaCaDuMi
Dustin Schierholz, Carmen Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Marie Henrich
16.011 1.146
4 Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
16.506 1.641

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
14.566
2 Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
14.892 0.326
3 Ivory Axe
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Kasidis Taeng-on, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Chidchanok Saelee, Peetiphat Panathiwat
16.159 1.593
4 Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
16.844 2.278

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh, Jerome Murillo, Lakari Heazlewood
16.710
2 Philippines Team B
Kiarra Luarca, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Kei Shirabe, Jake Nieves
Scratch --
3 Team Denmark
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Lasse Røndbjerg, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
Scratch --
4 Team Malaysia 5
Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, Alvin Foo Shee Khai
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Open
Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Timo Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Alexander Balz
16.547
2 Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛)
18.369 1.822
3 Australaysia Allstars
SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN, Davian Foo Leong Sew, KAREN NG YEE TENG, Tyrone Hallam, Racheal Bromley
19.459 2.912
4 Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang (杨帆), Yize Li (李沂泽), Yuanzhao Kang
20.305 3.758

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 25+
Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Sabrina Haase, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
22.070
2 Team USA Gold
Jamie Limberg, Bryan Hainsel, Mark Sykes, Tasha Ball, Corey Oliver
22.252 0.182

35+

Team Time Gap
1 TEAM GERMANALAYSIA
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Dennis Schleussner, Sascha Goertz, Markus Knie
18.881
2 Team Germany Master-Senior-Mix
Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Andre Balz, Fanija Büchner
24.295 5.414
3 Ready to Stack
Allan Ong, Andrew MacMillan, Harry Antoine, Anders Eriksen
26.239 7.358

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany WIHR VIER
Ilona Reuhl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
21.169
2 Razor Sharp
Tee Kheng Tan, Karl Fehrenbach, ShinShendo Weber, Josefa Nieves
24.858 3.689

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Team SG Seniors
Dolly Choong, Ann Hoi Low, Bee Hua Lee, Peck Ling Phua, Elizabeth Tai
25.143
2 Stack Fire
Fe Franklin, Virginia D'Aloisio, Ik Cheol Kim, Ouk Sub Song, Seong Oh Hong
32.385 7.242

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors F3-3-32.937Peck Ling Phua
L Masters 3 M3-3-33.118Tyrone Hallam
L Masters 3 M3-3-33.192Jong Rok Choi
L Seniors F3-3-33.349Soon Ok Youn
L Seniors M3-3-33.412Seong Oh Hong
L Seniors F3-6-33.723Peck Ling Phua
L Masters 3 M3-6-34.463Bryan Hainsel
L Seniors F3-6-34.488Soon Ok Youn
L Seniors M3-6-34.538Seong Oh Hong
L Seniors M3-6-34.731Seong Oh Hong
L Masters 3 M3-6-34.802Jong Rok Choi
L Masters 3 M3-6-34.833Tyrone Hallam
L Seniors M3-6-36.066Se Hwan I
L Masters 3 Mcycle11.405Tyrone Hallam
L Seniors Fcycle11.518Peck Ling Phua
L Seniors Fcycle12.148Peck Ling Phua
L Masters 3 Mcycle12.674Davian Foo Leong Sew
L Seniors Fcycle13.660Bok Soon Park
L Seniors Mcycle15.463Seong Oh Hong
6U M3-3-31.989Chow Jien Juen
6U M3-6-32.670Chow Jien Juen
6U M3-6-32.684Chow Jien Juen
6U Mcycle7.422Chow Jien Juen
6U Mcycle8.503Chow Jien Juen
6U Mcycle11.853Chow Jien Juen
6U F3-3-32.691Lai Xin Yi
6U F3-3-32.720Seo Yeon Park
6U F3-3-32.794Shaina Nero Ruiz
6U F3-3-32.936Chae Sun Kim
6U F3-3-33.351Chae Sun Kim
6U F3-3-34.362Seo Yeon Park
6U F3-3-35.114Chae Sun Kim
6U F3-3-35.133Ji Won Kang
6U F3-6-33.479Shaina Nero Ruiz
6U F3-6-33.565Lai Xin Yi
6U F3-6-34.321Chae Sun Kim
6U Fcycle9.488Lai Xin Yi
6U Fcycle10.444Shaina Nero Ruiz
6U Fcycle11.693Seo Yeon Park
7-8 M3-3-31.856Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
7-8 M3-3-32.288Seung Beom Seo
7-8 M3-6-32.472Sorawit Tippayachok
7-8 M3-6-33.027Ravin Rathnayake
7-8 M3-6-33.028Hui Eum Kim
7-8 Mcycle6.651Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
7-8 Mcycle9.748Hui Eum Kim
7-8 F3-3-31.997Chien-Yi Huang
7-8 F3-3-31.998Chien-Yi Huang
7-8 F3-3-32.679Cha Mi Kim
7-8 F3-3-32.758Cha Mi Kim
7-8 F3-3-32.972Jin Ju Choi
7-8 F3-3-33.462Cha Mi Kim
7-8 F3-3-34.604Jin Ju Choi
7-8 F3-3-36.318Chae Hyun Kim
7-8 F3-6-32.595Chien-Yi Huang
7-8 F3-6-33.682Cha Mi Kim
7-8 F3-6-33.865Chae Hyun Kim
7-8 F3-6-34.132Jin Ju Choi
7-8 F3-6-34.144Jin Ju Choi
7-8 F3-6-34.200Jin Ju Choi
7-8 F3-6-34.287Cha Mi Kim
7-8 F3-6-36.561Cha Mi Kim
7-8 F3-6-310.758Chae Hyun Kim
7-8 Fcycle7.747Chien-Yi Huang
7-8 Fcycle8.252Chien-Yi Huang
7-8 Fcycle8.392Chieh-Yu Wu
7-8 Fcycle10.824Chae Hyun Kim
7-8 Fcycle12.627Cha Mi Kim
7-8 Fcycle12.832Chae Hyun Kim
7-8 Fcycle15.475Chae Hyun Kim
7-8 Fcycle20.351Cha Mi Kim
9-10 M3-3-31.646Chan Keng Ian
9-10 M3-3-31.739Taek Hoon Jung
9-10 M3-3-31.842Seo Jin Kim
9-10 M3-3-31.858QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ
9-10 M3-6-32.031Chan Keng Ian
9-10 M3-6-32.244Taek Hoon Jung
9-10 M3-6-32.304Nathan Johnson
9-10 M3-6-32.375Hyun Min Lim
9-10 M3-6-32.514蔡 孟儒
9-10 M3-6-32.551Fabian Choo
9-10 M3-6-32.568Fabian Choo
9-10 M3-6-33.211PJ Ball
9-10 M3-6-33.627Chan Keng Ian
9-10 Mcycle5.761Chan Keng Ian
9-10 Mcycle6.644Andrew Dale
9-10 Mcycle6.795Thian Jian Ming
9-10 Mcycle6.855Woo Seok Chang
9-10 Mcycle7.177蔡 孟儒
9-10 Mcycle8.540PJ Ball
9-10 Mcycle9.923Yunhao Lou
9-10 F3-3-31.893Sarina Wang
9-10 F3-3-31.953Cerelia Yoong Yue
9-10 F3-3-31.970Rinrada boonlurluk
9-10 F3-6-32.467Sarina Wang
9-10 F3-6-32.575Cerelia Yoong Yue
9-10 Fcycle7.077Rinrada boonlurluk
9-10 Fcycle7.905Rinrada boonlurluk
9-10 Fcycle7.914Cerelia Yoong Yue
11-12 M3-3-31.594Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
11-12 M3-3-31.594Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
11-12 M3-3-31.641Jae Ho Jung
11-12 M3-3-31.838Philip Kananghinis
11-12 M3-3-31.928Tien-Jung Yang
11-12 M3-3-32.033Brendan Koh
11-12 M3-6-32.370Sascha MacMillan
11-12 M3-6-32.516Brendan Koh
11-12 Mcycle6.741Sascha MacMillan
11-12 Mcycle21.773Jae Ho Jung
11-12 F3-3-31.821Gu Lim Kim
11-12 F3-3-31.953Enya Quill
11-12 F3-6-32.476Enya Quill
11-12 F3-6-32.543Yun-Wen Chen
11-12 Fcycle7.146Rin Chae
11-12 Fcycle7.593Thanatip Nongya
11-12 Fcycle8.024Enya Quill
11-12 Fcycle8.533Yun-Wen Chen
13-14 M3-3-31.562Josh Hainsel
13-14 M3-3-31.578William Polly
13-14 M3-3-31.657Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
13-14 M3-3-31.689THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG
13-14 M3-3-31.746Hee Joon Kang
13-14 M3-3-31.811Hsueh-Yi Lin
13-14 M3-3-31.846Derek Ong Boon Hong
13-14 M3-6-32.156Lasse Røndbjerg
13-14 M3-6-32.239Hee Joon Kang
13-14 M3-6-32.253Yuhki Lin
13-14 M3-6-32.342Derek Ong Boon Hong
13-14 M3-6-32.355Woo Jin Sin
13-14 M3-6-32.480Jung Geun Park
13-14 M3-6-32.520Wong Kuang Zheng
13-14 M3-6-35.621William Polly
13-14 Mcycle5.450Josh Hainsel
13-14 Mcycle6.222Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
13-14 Mcycle6.289Theerut Pitanupong
13-14 Mcycle6.488Yuhki Lin
13-14 Mcycle6.699Nicolas Kananghinis
13-14 F3-3-31.770Hyeon Ha Kim
13-14 F3-3-31.785Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
13-14 F3-3-31.815Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
13-14 F3-3-31.831Marie Henrich
13-14 F3-3-31.844Hyeon Ha Kim
13-14 F3-3-31.890PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
13-14 F3-3-35.285Chu-Chun Yang
13-14 F3-6-32.159Chu-Chun Yang
13-14 F3-6-32.283Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
13-14 F3-6-32.361Ye Rin Jeong
13-14 F3-6-32.495Ye Rin Jeong
13-14 F3-6-32.539Anuntaya Netipol
13-14 F3-6-3999.000Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
13-14 Fcycle6.542Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
13-14 Fcycle7.643Hyeon Ha Kim
13-14 Fcycle9.853Anuntaya Netipol
15-16 M3-3-31.621Kasidis Taeng-on
15-16 M3-3-32.164Jerome Murillo
15-16 M3-6-32.100Ben Flighty
15-16 M3-6-32.146Kasidis Taeng-on
15-16 M3-6-32.209Alex Jee
15-16 M3-6-32.462Jerome Murillo
15-16 M3-6-34.790Ben Flighty
15-16 Mcycle6.689Chidchanok Saelee
15-16 F3-3-32.123Casey Lim
15-16 F3-6-32.416Simea Fehrenbach
15-16 F3-6-33.269Ji Hea Park
15-16 F3-6-33.288Casey Lim
15-16 F3-6-34.206Ji Hea Park
15-16 Fcycle10.745Ji Hea Park
17-18 M3-3-31.817Jake Nieves
17-18 M3-3-31.915James Acraman
17-18 M3-3-32.099Morten Metze
17-18 M3-6-32.285Morten Metze
17-18 M3-6-32.385James Acraman
17-18 M3-6-34.700Emeri Whiting
17-18 Mcycle6.871James Acraman
17-18 Mcycle7.038Morten Metze
17-18 Mcycle15.011Emeri Whiting
17-18 F3-3-32.082HyeonJu Ryu
17-18 F3-3-32.494Yu-Shuang Hsieh
17-18 F3-3-32.760Caroline Polly
17-18 F3-6-32.922HyeonJu Ryu
17-18 Fcycle7.629HyeonJu Ryu
17-18 Fcycle8.269Meng-Hsin Lin
Collegiate M3-3-32.632Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-3-33.626Mateo Ariza Lemos
Collegiate M3-6-32.314Timo Reuhl
Collegiate M3-6-32.877Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-33.582Mateo Ariza Lemos
Collegiate Mcycle9.310Chen Miao
Collegiate F3-3-32.121SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN
Collegiate F3-3-32.158Pi-Fen Hung
Masters 1 M3-3-32.383Tsuyoshi Seo
Masters 1 M3-3-32.670Pil Sang Kim
Masters 1 M3-6-32.923Tsuyoshi Seo
Masters 1 M3-6-32.959Seok Won Choi
Masters 1 Mcycle7.968Tsuyoshi Seo
Masters 1 Mcycle9.044Seok Won Choi
Masters 1 F3-3-32.779Jin Hee Moon
Masters 1 F3-6-33.654Jin Hee Moon
Masters 1 F3-6-35.000Mina Seo
Masters 1 Fcycle12.656Mina Seo
Masters 2 M3-3-32.706Jung Mo Kim
Masters 2 M3-6-33.253Jung Mo Kim
Masters 2 M3-6-33.474Harry Antoine
Masters 2 M3-6-35.001Sung Sik Yun
Masters 2 Mcycle10.187Jung Mo Kim
Masters 2 F3-6-33.594Wan-Chen Han
Masters 2 Fcycle11.148Wan-Chen Han
8UDoubles8.818Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok
8UDoubles10.563Yu-Hsin Chen & Shih-Che Lin
8UDoubles15.719Hyeon Gyu Kwon & Chae Hyun Kim
8U3-6-3 Relay24.914Team Malaysia 1
Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Juen, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN
10UDoubles8.540SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ
10UDoubles8.597Seo Jin Kim & Taek Hoon Jung
10UDoubles9.267Chien-Yi Huang & 黃 亮維
10U3-6-3 Relay16.511Team Malaysia 2
Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Thian Jian Ming
10U3-6-3 Relay18.227Taoyuan County
Fu-Hua Chuang, Chien-Yi Huang, 黃 亮維, 蔡 孟儒, 鍾 亮怡
10U3-6-3 Relay18.652Taoyuan County
Fu-Hua Chuang, Chien-Yi Huang, 黃 亮維, 蔡 孟儒, 鍾 亮怡
10U3-6-3 Relay18.818Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang, Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
10U3-6-3 Relay20.272Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
10U3-6-3 Relay20.923Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang, Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
10U3-6-3 Relay25.537Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
12UDoubles7.406KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON
12UDoubles9.855KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON
12U3-6-3 Relay16.442Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
12U3-6-3 Relay18.275Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
14UDoubles8.008Chan Keng Ian & Derek Ong Boon Hong
14U3-6-3 Relay14.865Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
14U3-6-3 Relay15.075Team Soul Korea Red
Hee Joon Kang, Siwoo Kim, Goeun Park, Jae Ho Jung, Soo Hyun Han
14U3-6-3 Relay16.506Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
14U3-6-3 Relay16.732Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
14U3-6-3 Relay17.682Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
14U3-6-3 Relay21.436Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
16UDoubles7.196Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on
16UDoubles7.542Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos & Kenneth M. Cadacio
16UDoubles12.934Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on
16U3-6-3 Relay14.541Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
16U3-6-3 Relay14.566Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
16U3-6-3 Relay14.892Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
16U3-6-3 Relay16.844Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
16U3-6-3 Relay19.358Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
16U3-6-3 Relay19.815Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
18UDoubles8.459Mikkel Nyberg Andersen & Morten Metze
18U3-6-3 Relay16.710Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh, Jerome Murillo, Lakari Heazlewood
OPEN3-6-3 Relay18.369Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay20.881Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay21.435Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo
19+Doubles11.844SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & KAREN NG YEE TENG
19+Doubles11.933Yize Li & Yuanzhao Kang
19+3-6-3 Relay20.305Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang, Yize Li, Yuanzhao Kang
19+3-6-3 Relay20.822Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang, Yize Li, Yuanzhao Kang
19+3-6-3 Relay22.465Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang, Yize Li, Yuanzhao Kang
25+Doubles10.161Tsuyoshi Seo & Mina Seo
25+Doubles14.621Seok Tae Kim & Seok Won Choi
35+3-6-3 Relay18.881TEAM GERMANALAYSIA
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Dennis Schleussner, Sascha Goertz, Markus Knie
L 45+Doubles11.807Tee Kheng Tan & Peck Ling Phua
L 45+Doubles12.053Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber
L 60+Doubles15.326Dolly Choong & Ann Hoi Low
L 60+Doubles16.721Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan I
L 60+3-6-3 Relay25.143Team SG Seniors
Dolly Choong, Ann Hoi Low, Bee Hua Lee, Peck Ling Phua, Elizabeth Tai
Child/Parent 10UDoubles12.114Jin Ju Choi & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles12.133PJ Ball & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles12.347Paul Tubao & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles14.131Paul Tubao & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.432Benjamin Eriksen & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy