PrelimsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

Day 2 of the WSSA 2017 World Sport Stacking Championships has been completed and, with 466 competitors plus coaches, spectators and government officials in attendance, it was a full house. The competition was heated as stackers vied to qualify for finals in Individuals, Doubles and Timed 3-6-3 relays as well as top placement in the Head-To-Head 3-6-3 and Cycle Relays.

Opening ceremonies saw local taiko drummers, a Taiwan-style yoyo performance, a solo girl who rocked the drum kit to modern hits, and the recognition and appreciation of the Kaohsiung government officials who partnered with the WSSA Taiwan in hosting this year's world championships and making this event a great success.

The International Challenge was started today with the first few rounds completed and the remainder will proceed tomorrow. They will play out their brackets to the top 4 teams who will then compete as part of the Stack Of Champions.

Good luck to all stackers as they enter finals and SOC tomorrow. Doors open at 8:00 am starting with the Timed 3-6-3 Relay finals followed by Individuals and then Doubles. Don’t miss the Stack Of Champions starting at 3:00 pm which will be live streamed at https://www.facebook.com/SpeedStacks

View the full photo gallery here: https://www.facebook.com/pg/SpeedStacks/photos/?tab=album&album_id=10154786799483509

The results of Saturday's Prelims are listed below. Those qualifying for Saturday’s Finals are the top 10 in each individual event, the top 5 in Doubles and top 4 in the Timed 3-6-3 Relay.

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 2.444
2 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 2.532 0.088
3 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 2.551 0.107
4 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 2.696 0.252
5 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 2.945 0.501
6 Napat Supadirekkul 3.080 0.636
7 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.453 1.009
8 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 3.968 1.524
9 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 4.638 2.194
10 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 5.083 2.639
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 2.888
2 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 3.282 0.394
3 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 3.504 0.616
4 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 3.554 0.666
5 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.727 0.839
6 Napat Supadirekkul 3.872 0.984
7 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 4.204 1.316
8 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 5.074 2.186
9 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 5.930 3.042
10 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 6.424 3.536
cycle Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 9.016
2 Napat Supadirekkul 9.320 0.304
3 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 10.228 1.212
4 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 10.868 1.852
5 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 11.015 1.999
6 Brayan Hee Kenjay 11.711 2.695
7 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 14.950 5.934
8 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 16.614 7.598
9 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 19.287 10.271
10 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 21.650 12.634
All-Around Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 14.348
2 Napat Supadirekkul 16.272 1.924
3 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 16.478 2.130
4 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 16.829 2.481
5 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 16.923 2.575
6 Brayan Hee Kenjay 18.891 4.543
7 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 22.099 7.751
8 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 25.656 11.308
9 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 30.349 16.001
10 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 32.663 18.315

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 2.678
2 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 3.320 0.642
3 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 3.678 1.000
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 8.155 5.477
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 3.618
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 3.639 0.021
3 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 4.392 0.774
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 5.548 1.930
cycle Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 10.291
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 12.715 2.424
3 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 13.805 3.514
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 15.014 4.723
All-Around Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 17.587
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 19.032 1.445
3 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 21.517 3.930
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 28.717 11.130

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 1.775
2 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 1.809 0.034
3 林宥河 You-He Lin 1.864 0.089
4 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 1.888 0.113
5 Ethan Ng 1.894 0.119
6 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 1.916 0.141
7 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 1.990 0.215
8 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 2.030 0.255
9 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 2.049 0.274
10 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien 2.053 0.278
11 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.085 0.310
12 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 2.115 0.340
13 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 2.120 0.345
14 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 2.169 0.394
15 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 2.199 0.424
16 Philipp Stehle 2.213 0.438
17 Ton Chuan Guan 2.256 0.481
18 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie 2.267 0.492
19 Evan Ng 2.449 0.674
20 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng 2.502 0.727
21 李亦澄 Yi-Cheng Li 2.511 0.736
22 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang 2.531 0.756
23 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 2.582 0.807
24 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 2.796 1.021
25 劉宗叡 Tsung-Jui Liu 2.825 1.050
26 Darius Berman-Carter 2.829 1.054
27 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu 2.835 1.060
28 Phakhawat Thongsing 3.187 1.412
29 曾叡宣 Jui-Hsuan Tseng 3.580 1.805
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 2.271
2 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 2.292 0.021
3 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 2.456 0.185
4 林宥河 You-He Lin 2.496 0.225
5 Ethan Ng 2.561 0.290
6 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 2.608 0.337
7 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 2.642 0.371
8 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 2.653 0.382
9 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 2.726 0.455
10 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 2.729 0.458
11 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien 2.744 0.473
12 Philipp Stehle 2.754 0.483
13 Ton Chuan Guan 2.942 0.671
14 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 2.945 0.674
15 Evan Ng 3.016 0.745
16 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 3.035 0.764
17 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 3.057 0.786
18 Randall Low Jun Hui 3.143 0.872
19 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng 3.465 1.194
20 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie 3.557 1.286
21 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang 3.713 1.442
22 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 3.876 1.605
23 劉宗叡 Tsung-Jui Liu 3.878 1.607
24 Phakhawat Thongsing 3.890 1.619
25 Darius Berman-Carter 4.009 1.738
26 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu 4.183 1.912
27 曾叡宣 Jui-Hsuan Tseng 4.470 2.199
28 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 4.601 2.330
29 李亦澄 Yi-Cheng Li 5.271 3.000
cycle Time Gap
1 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 7.119
2 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 7.323 0.204
3 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 7.460 0.341
4 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 7.593 0.474
5 Philipp Stehle 7.643 0.524
6 Ethan Ng 7.682 0.563
7 Randall Low Jun Hui 7.828 0.709
8 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 8.060 0.941
9 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 8.068 0.949
10 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 8.256 1.137
11 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 8.510 1.391
12 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 8.585 1.466
13 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie 8.828 1.709
14 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien 9.183 2.064
15 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 9.248 2.129
16 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 9.315 2.196
17 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang 9.338 2.219
18 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 9.457 2.338
19 Ton Chuan Guan 9.600 2.481
20 劉宗叡 Tsung-Jui Liu 10.101 2.982
21 Evan Ng 10.498 3.379
22 林宥河 You-He Lin 10.674 3.555
23 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 12.284 5.165
24 曾叡宣 Jui-Hsuan Tseng 12.427 5.308
25 Darius Berman-Carter 12.768 5.649
26 李亦澄 Yi-Cheng Li 13.137 6.018
27 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng 15.750 8.631
28 Phakhawat Thongsing 16.255 9.136
29 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu 23.920 16.801
All-Around Time Gap
1 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 11.561
2 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 11.688 0.127
3 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 11.899 0.338
4 Ethan Ng 12.137 0.576
5 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 12.302 0.741
6 Philipp Stehle 12.610 1.049
7 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 12.658 1.097
8 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 12.958 1.397
9 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.056 1.495
10 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 13.351 1.790
11 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 13.691 2.130
12 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 13.778 2.217
13 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien 13.980 2.419
14 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 14.459 2.898
15 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 14.647 3.086
16 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie 14.652 3.091
17 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 14.659 3.098
18 Ton Chuan Guan 14.798 3.237
19 林宥河 You-He Lin 15.034 3.473
20 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang 15.582 4.021
21 Evan Ng 15.963 4.402
22 劉宗叡 Tsung-Jui Liu 16.804 5.243
23 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 18.956 7.395
24 Darius Berman-Carter 19.606 8.045
25 曾叡宣 Jui-Hsuan Tseng 20.477 8.916
26 李亦澄 Yi-Cheng Li 20.919 9.358
27 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng 21.717 10.156
28 Phakhawat Thongsing 23.332 11.771
29 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu 30.938 19.377

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 1.864
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 1.902 0.038
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.182 0.318
4 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 2.282 0.418
5 Kannat Changyaem 2.347 0.483
6 Patitta Wattakachai 2.366 0.502
7 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 2.440 0.576
8 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 2.869 1.005
9 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 3.173 1.309
10 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 3.271 1.407
11 黃品琦 Pin-Chi Huang 5.022 3.158
12 Ornnicha Khomlek 5.851 3.987
13 Ornnutcha Khomlek 6.134 4.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.476
2 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 2.575 0.099
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 2.642 0.166
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.814 0.338
5 Ornnutcha Khomlek 2.840 0.364
6 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 2.893 0.417
7 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 3.044 0.568
8 Ornnicha Khomlek 3.050 0.574
9 Patitta Wattakachai 3.285 0.809
10 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 3.474 0.998
11 Kannat Changyaem 3.487 1.011
12 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 3.508 1.032
13 黃品琦 Pin-Chi Huang 4.920 2.444
cycle Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 6.633
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 7.264 0.631
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 8.266 1.633
4 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 8.357 1.724
5 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 8.847 2.214
6 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 10.655 4.022
7 Patitta Wattakachai 10.774 4.141
8 Kannat Changyaem 11.613 4.980
9 Ornnicha Khomlek 11.714 5.081
10 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 11.917 5.284
11 黃品琦 Pin-Chi Huang 13.364 6.731
12 Ornnutcha Khomlek 15.246 8.613
13 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 15.308 8.675
All-Around Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 11.011
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 13.079 2.068
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 13.262 2.251
4 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 13.286 2.275
5 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 13.841 2.830
6 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 15.830 4.819
7 Patitta Wattakachai 16.425 5.414
8 Kannat Changyaem 17.447 6.436
9 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 18.662 7.651
10 Ornnicha Khomlek 20.615 9.604
11 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 21.685 10.674
12 黃品琦 Pin-Chi Huang 23.306 12.295
13 Ornnutcha Khomlek 24.220 13.209

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 1.609
2 Andrei Hernandez 1.773 0.164
3 Lee Jia Sheng 1.841 0.232
4 Tzu-Yu Lee 1.889 0.280
5 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 1.889 0.280
6 Jakkarim Senakit 1.955 0.346
7 Vincent Zhou 1.980 0.371
8 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 2.070 0.461
9 Mitaka Iwasa 2.083 0.474
10 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang 2.096 0.487
11 Jirapat Nathongkum 2.136 0.527
12 Isaac Cheng 2.171 0.562
13 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.199 0.590
14 蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su 2.212 0.603
15 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.239 0.630
16 曾育賢 Yu-Hsien Tseng 2.247 0.638
17 Phawat Muannara 2.285 0.676
18 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen 2.307 0.698
19 黃品誠 Pin-Cheng Huang 2.333 0.724
20 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.338 0.729
21 陳奕達 Yi-Ta Chen 2.422 0.813
22 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu 2.714 1.105
23 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 3.219 1.610
24 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 3.367 1.758
25 黃宥睿 Yu-Jui Huang 3.902 2.293
26 Ji Ho Song 5.295 3.686
27 Jon Faißt 6.435 4.826
28 林家漢 Chia-Han Lin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 2.119
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 2.290 0.171
3 Ji Ho Song 2.430 0.311
4 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 2.470 0.351
5 Andrei Hernandez 2.501 0.382
6 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 2.521 0.402
7 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 2.618 0.499
8 Jon Faißt 2.636 0.517
9 Vincent Zhou 2.664 0.545
10 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 2.690 0.571
11 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.716 0.597
12 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang 2.717 0.598
13 Phawat Muannara 2.756 0.637
14 Lee Jia Sheng 2.763 0.644
15 Isaac Cheng 2.769 0.650
16 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.927 0.808
17 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 3.004 0.885
18 Mitaka Iwasa 3.154 1.035
19 黃品誠 Pin-Cheng Huang 3.270 1.151
20 陳奕達 Yi-Ta Chen 3.387 1.268
21 林家漢 Chia-Han Lin 3.432 1.313
22 曾育賢 Yu-Hsien Tseng 3.469 1.350
23 蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su 3.793 1.674
24 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu 3.873 1.754
25 黃宥睿 Yu-Jui Huang 3.968 1.849
26 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen 4.611 2.492
27 Jirapat Nathongkum 4.907 2.788
28 Jakkarim Senakit scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 6.353
2 Ji Ho Song 6.384 0.031
3 Tzu-Yu Lee 6.518 0.165
4 Andrei Hernandez 6.534 0.181
5 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 6.955 0.602
6 Lee Jia Sheng 7.121 0.768
7 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 7.248 0.895
8 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 7.259 0.906
9 Jakkarim Senakit 7.400 1.047
10 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen 7.619 1.266
11 Vincent Zhou 7.621 1.268
12 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu 7.757 1.404
13 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang 7.821 1.468
14 Isaac Cheng 7.862 1.509
15 Jirapat Nathongkum 7.922 1.569
16 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 8.271 1.918
17 Phawat Muannara 8.274 1.921
18 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 8.634 2.281
19 Jon Faißt 8.816 2.463
20 陳奕達 Yi-Ta Chen 9.040 2.687
21 黃品誠 Pin-Cheng Huang 9.141 2.788
22 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 9.932 3.579
23 Mitaka Iwasa 9.941 3.588
24 曾育賢 Yu-Hsien Tseng 9.972 3.619
25 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 10.625 4.272
26 林家漢 Chia-Han Lin 13.135 6.782
27 蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su 13.556 7.203
28 黃宥睿 Yu-Jui Huang 15.511 9.158
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 10.081
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 10.697 0.616
3 Andrei Hernandez 10.808 0.727
4 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 11.365 1.284
5 Lee Jia Sheng 11.725 1.644
6 Vincent Zhou 12.265 2.184
7 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.513 2.432
8 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang 12.634 2.553
9 Isaac Cheng 12.802 2.721
10 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 12.948 2.867
11 Phawat Muannara 13.315 3.234
12 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 13.549 3.468
13 Ji Ho Song 14.109 4.028
14 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 14.256 4.175
15 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu 14.344 4.263
16 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen 14.537 4.456
17 黃品誠 Pin-Cheng Huang 14.744 4.663
18 陳奕達 Yi-Ta Chen 14.849 4.768
19 Jirapat Nathongkum 14.965 4.884
20 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 15.175 5.094
21 Mitaka Iwasa 15.178 5.097
22 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 15.385 5.304
23 曾育賢 Yu-Hsien Tseng 15.688 5.607
24 Jon Faißt 17.887 7.806
25 蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su 19.561 9.480
26 黃宥睿 Yu-Jui Huang 23.381 13.300

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 1.929
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 1.977 0.048
3 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 1.998 0.069
4 Pimmada Maneewong 2.057 0.128
5 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.063 0.134
6 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.145 0.216
7 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 2.177 0.248
8 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng 2.349 0.420
9 Go Pui Xin 2.353 0.424
10 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou 2.353 0.424
11 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 2.473 0.544
12 Wong Kai Qi 2.501 0.572
13 陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen 2.605 0.676
14 Alia Mehls 2.641 0.712
15 余昕儒 Hsin-Ru Yu 2.663 0.734
16 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 2.870 0.941
17 Patcharapun Srisawat 2.911 0.982
18 陳靜資 Ching-Tzu Chen 3.441 1.512
19 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 3.791 1.862
20 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 4.165 2.236
21 Khemjira Fa-Arunsawat 4.216 2.287
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 2.350
2 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 2.629 0.279
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.635 0.285
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 2.646 0.296
5 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.663 0.313
6 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 2.714 0.364
7 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.728 0.378
8 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 2.947 0.597
9 陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen 2.968 0.618
10 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 3.006 0.656
11 Go Pui Xin 3.043 0.693
12 Patcharapun Srisawat 3.124 0.774
13 Alia Mehls 3.366 1.016
14 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou 3.609 1.259
15 陳靜資 Ching-Tzu Chen 3.866 1.516
16 Wong Kai Qi 3.934 1.584
17 余昕儒 Hsin-Ru Yu 4.054 1.704
18 Khemjira Fa-Arunsawat 4.120 1.770
19 Sarunporn Thongprung 4.164 1.814
20 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 4.354 2.004
21 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng 6.778 4.428
cycle Time Gap
1 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 7.803
2 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 7.950 0.147
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.951 0.148
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 8.033 0.230
5 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 8.141 0.338
6 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou 8.341 0.538
7 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 8.450 0.647
8 Pimmada Maneewong 8.551 0.748
9 Wong Kai Qi 8.608 0.805
10 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 8.748 0.945
11 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng 8.756 0.953
12 陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen 8.891 1.088
13 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 8.943 1.140
14 Go Pui Xin 9.211 1.408
15 Alia Mehls 9.517 1.714
16 Sarunporn Thongprung 10.457 2.654
17 Patcharapun Srisawat 10.799 2.996
18 余昕儒 Hsin-Ru Yu 10.945 3.142
19 陳靜資 Ching-Tzu Chen 11.600 3.797
20 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 12.199 4.396
21 Khemjira Fa-Arunsawat 13.672 5.869
All-Around Time Gap
1 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 12.464
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.824 0.360
3 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 12.947 0.483
4 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 13.222 0.758
5 Pimmada Maneewong 13.243 0.779
6 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 13.549 1.085
7 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 14.168 1.704
8 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou 14.303 1.839
9 陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen 14.464 2.000
10 Go Pui Xin 14.607 2.143
11 Wong Kai Qi 15.043 2.579
12 Alia Mehls 15.524 3.060
13 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 15.621 3.157
14 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 16.095 3.631
15 Sarunporn Thongprung 16.684 4.220
16 Patcharapun Srisawat 16.834 4.370
17 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 16.890 4.426
18 余昕儒 Hsin-Ru Yu 17.662 5.198
19 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng 17.883 5.419
20 陳靜資 Ching-Tzu Chen 18.907 6.443
21 Khemjira Fa-Arunsawat 22.008 9.544

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.657
2 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 1.658 0.001
3 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 1.810 0.153
4 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 1.817 0.160
5 Wong Jun Xian 1.890 0.233
6 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu 1.977 0.320
7 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 1.985 0.328
8 Wong Kai Yee 2.013 0.356
9 Angus Ong 2.016 0.359
10 Wyndham Winterburn 2.086 0.429
11 李翰達 Han-Ta Li 2.118 0.461
12 Pablo Schleussner 2.182 0.525
13 Jae Lee 2.187 0.530
14 蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai 2.315 0.658
15 許睿岑 Jui-Tsen Hsu 2.454 0.797
16 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 2.560 0.903
17 敬楷楲 Kai-Wei Ching 2.562 0.905
18 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.809 1.152
19 陳奕安 Yi-An Chen 2.842 1.185
20 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.898 1.241
21 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou 3.479 1.822
22 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya scratch --
23 Ray Honeyman scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 2.148
2 Shawn Svento 2.158 0.010
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.229 0.081
4 Wong Jun Xian 2.350 0.202
5 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.364 0.216
6 Angus Ong 2.518 0.370
7 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 2.590 0.442
8 Pablo Schleussner 2.608 0.460
9 Wyndham Winterburn 2.627 0.479
10 Wong Kai Yee 2.647 0.499
11 Jae Lee 2.682 0.534
12 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.696 0.548
13 許睿岑 Jui-Tsen Hsu 2.946 0.798
14 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 3.252 1.104
15 敬楷楲 Kai-Wei Ching 3.422 1.274
16 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 3.502 1.354
17 Ray Honeyman 3.714 1.566
18 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou 4.225 2.077
19 陳奕安 Yi-An Chen 4.321 2.173
20 李翰達 Han-Ta Li 4.415 2.267
21 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 4.991 2.843
22 蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai 5.152 3.004
23 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu 9.234 7.086
cycle Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 6.179
2 Wong Jun Xian 6.522 0.343
3 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu 6.565 0.386
4 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.708 0.529
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 6.758 0.579
6 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 6.783 0.604
7 Pablo Schleussner 7.266 1.087
8 Wyndham Winterburn 7.332 1.153
9 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 7.339 1.160
10 蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai 7.839 1.660
11 Wong Kai Yee 7.881 1.702
12 許睿岑 Jui-Tsen Hsu 8.368 2.189
13 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 8.401 2.222
14 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 8.710 2.531
15 Ray Honeyman 9.298 3.119
16 李翰達 Han-Ta Li 9.993 3.814
17 Angus Ong 10.141 3.962
18 Jae Lee 10.482 4.303
19 陳奕安 Yi-An Chen 10.513 4.334
20 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 11.507 5.328
21 Russell Low Jun Sheng 11.673 5.494
22 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou 12.624 6.445
23 敬楷楲 Kai-Wei Ching 13.783 7.604
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.994
2 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 10.589 0.595
3 Wong Jun Xian 10.762 0.768
4 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.333 1.339
5 Wyndham Winterburn 12.045 2.051
6 Pablo Schleussner 12.056 2.062
7 Wong Kai Yee 12.541 2.547
8 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.933 2.939
9 許睿岑 Jui-Tsen Hsu 13.768 3.774
10 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 14.022 4.028
11 Angus Ong 14.675 4.681
12 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 15.209 5.215
13 蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai 15.306 5.312
14 Jae Lee 15.351 5.357
15 李翰達 Han-Ta Li 16.526 6.532
16 Russell Low Jun Sheng 16.846 6.852
17 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 17.319 7.325
18 陳奕安 Yi-An Chen 17.676 7.682
19 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu 17.776 7.782
20 敬楷楲 Kai-Wei Ching 19.767 9.773
21 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou 20.328 10.334

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 1.867
2 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 1.937 0.070
3 Zurielle Radones 1.945 0.078
4 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 1.966 0.099
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 1.967 0.100
6 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 1.989 0.122
7 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu 2.087 0.220
8 Yanin Wareerak 2.107 0.240
9 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.139 0.272
10 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.426 0.559
11 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 2.442 0.575
12 Romtheera Janprapal 2.470 0.603
13 朱芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Chu 2.521 0.654
14 Whisper McKinney 2.538 0.671
15 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 2.849 0.982
16 Yana Zharie Tirol 2.894 1.027
17 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 2.380
2 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 2.449 0.069
3 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.462 0.082
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.491 0.111
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.502 0.122
6 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 2.582 0.202
7 Zurielle Radones 2.593 0.213
8 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 2.636 0.256
9 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu 2.640 0.260
10 Yanin Wareerak 2.678 0.298
11 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 2.794 0.414
12 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.823 0.443
13 Romtheera Janprapal 3.180 0.800
14 朱芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Chu 3.844 1.464
15 Whisper McKinney 4.927 2.547
16 Yana Zharie Tirol 5.158 2.778
17 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 5.174 2.794
cycle Time Gap
1 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 6.486
2 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 6.837 0.351
3 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 7.030 0.544
4 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 7.277 0.791
5 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.375 0.889
6 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 7.685 1.199
7 Julia Maria Kucemba 8.037 1.551
8 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 8.141 1.655
9 Whisper McKinney 8.227 1.741
10 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 8.847 2.361
11 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu 9.116 2.630
12 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 9.254 2.768
13 Zurielle Radones 9.802 3.316
14 Romtheera Janprapal 10.125 3.639
15 Yana Zharie Tirol 12.585 6.099
16 朱芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Chu 12.685 6.199
17 Yanin Wareerak 14.223 7.737
All-Around Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 11.084
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 11.499 0.415
3 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 11.796 0.712
4 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 11.971 0.887
5 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 12.005 0.921
6 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 12.921 1.837
7 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 13.262 2.178
8 Julia Maria Kucemba 13.286 2.202
9 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu 13.843 2.759
10 Zurielle Radones 14.340 3.256
11 Whisper McKinney 15.692 4.608
12 Romtheera Janprapal 15.775 4.691
13 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 16.417 5.333
14 Yanin Wareerak 19.008 7.924
15 朱芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Chu 19.050 7.966
16 Yana Zharie Tirol 20.637 9.553

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang 1.680
2 謝合 He Hsieh 1.703 0.023
3 Yong Xiang Jun 1.704 0.024
4 Tai Yong Shen 1.779 0.099
5 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 1.784 0.104
6 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.795 0.115
7 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.837 0.157
8 Lee Jia Jun 1.840 0.160
9 曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao 1.862 0.182
10 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 1.880 0.200
11 Liew Zi Hin 1.906 0.226
12 Thipakon Pakkhem 1.935 0.255
13 陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen 1.936 0.256
14 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 1.940 0.260
15 劉品宏 Pin-Hung Liu 2.012 0.332
16 陳晏佐 Yan-Tzuo Chen 2.061 0.381
17 陳秉廉 Bing-Lian Chen 2.104 0.424
18 陳劭恩 Shao-En Chen 2.173 0.493
19 陳竑齊 Hung-Chi Chen 2.221 0.541
20 周邱秀雄 Sheng-Hsiung ChouChiu 2.241 0.561
21 Gautham Gautham Ekambaranellore 2.282 0.602
22 Damien Lim 2.343 0.663
23 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 2.638 0.958
24 Ronald Chia 2.640 0.960
25 黃聖哲 Sheng-Che Huang 2.645 0.965
26 Colin Mehls 2.675 0.995
27 Tibet Maneechot 2.741 1.061
28 Ju Ho Lee 3.202 1.522
29 何偉喬 Wei-Chiao He 3.275 1.595
30 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 4.529 2.849
31 Thanet Satfang 4.726 3.046
32 Ng Zhe Shen 4.787 3.107
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 2.194
2 Yong Xiang Jun 2.222 0.028
3 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 2.230 0.036
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.267 0.073
5 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 2.278 0.084
6 Tai Yong Shen 2.302 0.108
7 Ju Ho Lee 2.342 0.148
8 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.360 0.166
9 Lee Jia Jun 2.376 0.182
10 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 2.410 0.216
11 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 2.413 0.219
12 Liew Zi Hin 2.434 0.240
13 陳晏佐 Yan-Tzuo Chen 2.451 0.257
14 Thipakon Pakkhem 2.490 0.296
15 劉品宏 Pin-Hung Liu 2.494 0.300
16 謝合 He Hsieh 2.580 0.386
17 曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao 2.625 0.431
18 Ng Zhe Shen 2.683 0.489
19 Thanet Satfang 2.699 0.505
20 何偉喬 Wei-Chiao He 2.770 0.576
21 陳秉廉 Bing-Lian Chen 2.833 0.639
22 陳竑齊 Hung-Chi Chen 2.984 0.790
23 陳劭恩 Shao-En Chen 3.247 1.053
24 Ronald Chia 3.277 1.083
25 Tibet Maneechot 3.341 1.147
26 Damien Lim 3.366 1.172
27 周邱秀雄 Sheng-Hsiung ChouChiu 3.400 1.206
28 Colin Mehls 3.409 1.215
29 黃聖哲 Sheng-Che Huang 4.010 1.816
30 陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen 4.552 2.358
31 Gautham Gautham Ekambaranellore 5.325 3.131
32 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang 6.485 4.291
cycle Time Gap
1 謝合 He Hsieh 6.099
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 6.160 0.061
3 Yong Xiang Jun 6.205 0.106
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.455 0.356
5 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang 6.598 0.499
6 Liew Zi Hin 6.707 0.608
7 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 6.764 0.665
8 Ju Ho Lee 6.790 0.691
9 Lee Jia Jun 6.905 0.806
10 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 7.377 1.278
11 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 7.413 1.314
12 Tibet Maneechot 7.779 1.680
13 劉品宏 Pin-Hung Liu 7.876 1.777
14 周邱秀雄 Sheng-Hsiung ChouChiu 8.037 1.938
15 Tai Yong Shen 8.091 1.992
16 陳晏佐 Yan-Tzuo Chen 8.120 2.021
17 Thanet Satfang 8.219 2.120
18 Thipakon Pakkhem 8.469 2.370
19 陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen 8.527 2.428
20 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 8.543 2.444
21 陳秉廉 Bing-Lian Chen 8.734 2.635
22 Damien Lim 9.004 2.905
23 Ronald Chia 9.169 3.070
24 陳竑齊 Hung-Chi Chen 9.242 3.143
25 何偉喬 Wei-Chiao He 9.963 3.864
26 Gautham Gautham Ekambaranellore 10.837 4.738
27 Colin Mehls 11.351 5.252
28 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 11.672 5.573
29 黃聖哲 Sheng-Che Huang 12.350 6.251
30 陳劭恩 Shao-En Chen 14.587 8.488
31 Ng Zhe Shen 16.792 10.693
32 曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 10.131
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 10.149 0.018
3 謝合 He Hsieh 10.382 0.251
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.559 0.428
5 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 10.778 0.647
6 Liew Zi Hin 11.047 0.916
7 Lee Jia Jun 11.121 0.990
8 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 11.617 1.486
9 Tai Yong Shen 12.172 2.041
10 Ju Ho Lee 12.334 2.203
11 劉品宏 Pin-Hung Liu 12.382 2.251
12 陳晏佐 Yan-Tzuo Chen 12.632 2.501
13 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 12.761 2.630
14 Thipakon Pakkhem 12.894 2.763
15 陳秉廉 Bing-Lian Chen 13.671 3.540
16 周邱秀雄 Sheng-Hsiung ChouChiu 13.678 3.547
17 Tibet Maneechot 13.861 3.730
18 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 14.355 4.224
19 陳竑齊 Hung-Chi Chen 14.447 4.316
20 Damien Lim 14.713 4.582
21 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang 14.763 4.632
22 陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen 15.015 4.884
23 Ronald Chia 15.086 4.955
24 Thanet Satfang 15.644 5.513
25 何偉喬 Wei-Chiao He 16.008 5.877
26 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 16.720 6.589
27 Colin Mehls 17.435 7.304
28 Gautham Gautham Ekambaranellore 18.444 8.313
29 黃聖哲 Sheng-Che Huang 19.005 8.874
30 陳劭恩 Shao-En Chen 20.007 9.876
31 Ng Zhe Shen 24.262 14.131

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 1.699
2 Sae Ryung Park 1.760 0.061
3 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.854 0.155
4 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 1.906 0.207
5 Jutabordee Wichai 1.921 0.222
6 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 1.925 0.226
7 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 1.936 0.237
8 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 1.940 0.241
9 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 1.951 0.252
10 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 2.038 0.339
11 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu 2.153 0.454
12 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 2.210 0.511
13 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 2.298 0.599
14 Go Pui Mun 2.364 0.665
15 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu 2.542 0.843
16 Pornnapat Paianan 2.971 1.272
17 張謦雅 Qing-Ya Chang 3.087 1.388
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.317
2 Sae Ryung Park 2.378 0.061
3 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 2.465 0.148
4 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 2.630 0.313
5 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu 2.647 0.330
6 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 2.691 0.374
7 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 2.702 0.385
8 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 2.707 0.390
9 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu 2.714 0.397
10 Jutabordee Wichai 2.799 0.482
11 Go Pui Mun 3.035 0.718
12 張謦雅 Qing-Ya Chang 3.360 1.043
13 Rujnicha Seethamma 3.444 1.127
14 Pornnapat Paianan 3.640 1.323
15 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 3.675 1.358
16 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 3.677 1.360
17 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 4.211 1.894
cycle Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 6.046
2 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 7.369 1.323
3 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 7.483 1.437
4 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 7.544 1.498
5 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 7.587 1.541
6 Sae Ryung Park 7.627 1.581
7 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 8.385 2.339
8 Go Pui Mun 8.617 2.571
9 Jutabordee Wichai 8.717 2.671
10 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 9.026 2.980
11 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 9.084 3.038
12 Rujnicha Seethamma 9.721 3.675
13 張謦雅 Qing-Ya Chang 10.195 4.149
14 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu 11.083 5.037
15 Pornnapat Paianan 11.192 5.146
16 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu 13.386 7.340
17 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 14.396 8.350
All-Around Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 10.062
2 Sae Ryung Park 11.765 1.703
3 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 12.003 1.941
4 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 12.037 1.975
5 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 12.114 2.052
6 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 13.157 3.095
7 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 13.302 3.240
8 Jutabordee Wichai 13.437 3.375
9 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 13.692 3.630
10 Go Pui Mun 14.016 3.954
11 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 14.626 4.564
12 Rujnicha Seethamma 15.019 4.957
13 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu 15.950 5.888
14 張謦雅 Qing-Ya Chang 16.642 6.580
15 Pornnapat Paianan 17.803 7.741
16 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu 18.575 8.513
17 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 20.905 10.843

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim 1.658
2 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 1.773 0.115
3 Finja Hollin 1.864 0.206
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 1.904 0.246
5 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 1.947 0.289
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 1.959 0.301
7 Gan Pu Sien 2.149 0.491
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.150 0.492
9 Tawanrat Boonpeng 2.262 0.604
10 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 2.286 0.628
11 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.290 0.632
12 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu 2.350 0.692
13 Sara Wavde 2.495 0.837
14 蔡牧真 Mu-Chen Tsai 2.536 0.878
15 Essan Purple Love Neron 2.565 0.907
16 Bundita Petampai 2.701 1.043
17 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 2.832 1.174
18 Kaela Fernandez 3.011 1.353
19 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 4.152 2.494
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim 2.144
2 Finja Hollin 2.232 0.088
3 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.398 0.254
4 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.553 0.409
5 Tawanrat Boonpeng 2.576 0.432
6 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 2.586 0.442
7 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 2.624 0.480
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.634 0.490
9 Kaela Fernandez 2.741 0.597
10 Gan Pu Sien 2.775 0.631
11 Bundita Petampai 2.784 0.640
12 蔡牧真 Mu-Chen Tsai 2.945 0.801
13 Sara Wavde 3.034 0.890
14 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 3.177 1.033
15 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 3.270 1.126
16 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 3.504 1.360
17 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu 3.817 1.673
18 Essan Purple Love Neron 4.583 2.439
19 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 7.496 5.352
cycle Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim 6.139
2 Finja Hollin 6.263 0.124
3 Tawanrat Boonpeng 6.706 0.567
4 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 6.934 0.795
5 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.003 0.864
6 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 7.068 0.929
7 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.247 1.108
8 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 7.300 1.161
9 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 7.334 1.195
10 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 8.154 2.015
11 Sara Wavde 8.486 2.347
12 蔡牧真 Mu-Chen Tsai 8.576 2.437
13 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 8.741 2.602
14 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu 9.941 3.802
15 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 10.925 4.786
16 Gan Pu Sien 11.087 4.948
17 Essan Purple Love Neron 11.728 5.589
18 Bundita Petampai 20.617 14.478
19 Kaela Fernandez 24.411 18.272
All-Around Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim 9.941
2 Finja Hollin 10.359 0.418
3 Tawanrat Boonpeng 11.544 1.603
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 11.549 1.608
5 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 11.982 2.041
6 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 12.718 2.777
7 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 12.785 2.844
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 12.938 2.997
9 Sara Wavde 14.015 4.074
10 蔡牧真 Mu-Chen Tsai 14.057 4.116
11 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 14.297 4.356
12 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 14.332 4.391
13 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 15.437 5.496
14 Gan Pu Sien 16.011 6.070
15 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu 16.108 6.167
16 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 16.203 6.262
17 Essan Purple Love Neron 18.876 8.935
18 Bundita Petampai 26.102 16.161
19 Kaela Fernandez 30.163 20.222

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.593
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.593 0.000
3 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu 1.735 0.142
4 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 1.757 0.164
5 Yong Jun Jie 1.794 0.201
6 Ho Jia Jing 1.823 0.230
7 Voon Bhau Sing 1.837 0.244
8 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 1.840 0.247
9 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin 2.015 0.422
10 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 2.022 0.429
11 Paul Tubao 2.028 0.435
12 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.095 0.502
13 Tom Penzel 2.151 0.558
14 李奕昕 Yi-Hsin Li 2.308 0.715
15 何宗儒 Tsung-Ju He 2.649 1.056
16 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 3.051 1.458
17 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li 3.193 1.600
18 Joel Potter 3.512 1.919
19 陳朝隆 Chao-Lung Chen 3.639 2.046
20 Gary Tay 4.147 2.554
21 曾鼎宸 Ting-Chen Tseng 7.972 6.379
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.974
2 Chan Keng Ian 1.994 0.020
3 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 2.243 0.269
4 Voon Bhau Sing 2.273 0.299
5 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 2.300 0.326
6 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li 2.335 0.361
7 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.376 0.402
8 Yong Jun Jie 2.391 0.417
9 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 2.430 0.456
10 Paul Tubao 2.461 0.487
11 Tom Penzel 2.633 0.659
12 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin 2.644 0.670
13 Joel Potter 2.907 0.933
14 陳朝隆 Chao-Lung Chen 3.459 1.485
15 李奕昕 Yi-Hsin Li 3.792 1.818
16 何宗儒 Tsung-Ju He 3.827 1.853
17 Ho Jia Jing 4.329 2.355
18 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu 4.379 2.405
19 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 4.542 2.568
20 曾鼎宸 Ting-Chen Tseng 4.561 2.587
21 Gary Tay 4.627 2.653
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.570
2 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 6.304 0.734
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.488 0.918
4 Panuvat Sornkaew 6.950 1.380
5 Voon Bhau Sing 6.977 1.407
6 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 7.005 1.435
7 Tom Penzel 7.420 1.850
8 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 7.483 1.913
9 Joel Potter 7.693 2.123
10 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 7.829 2.259
11 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin 7.979 2.409
12 Ho Jia Jing 8.213 2.643
13 李奕昕 Yi-Hsin Li 8.311 2.741
14 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li 8.512 2.942
15 Paul Tubao 9.255 3.685
16 陳朝隆 Chao-Lung Chen 9.980 4.410
17 何宗儒 Tsung-Ju He 10.576 5.006
18 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu 11.879 6.309
19 Gary Tay 12.405 6.835
20 Yong Jun Jie 15.607 10.037
21 曾鼎宸 Ting-Chen Tseng 23.244 17.674
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.157
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.055 0.898
3 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 10.361 1.204
4 Voon Bhau Sing 11.087 1.930
5 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 11.088 1.931
6 Panuvat Sornkaew 11.421 2.264
7 Tom Penzel 12.204 3.047
8 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin 12.638 3.481
9 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 12.964 3.807
10 Paul Tubao 13.744 4.587
11 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li 14.040 4.883
12 Joel Potter 14.112 4.955
13 Ho Jia Jing 14.365 5.208
14 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 14.393 5.236
15 李奕昕 Yi-Hsin Li 14.411 5.254
16 何宗儒 Tsung-Ju He 17.052 7.895
17 陳朝隆 Chao-Lung Chen 17.078 7.921
18 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu 17.993 8.836
19 Yong Jun Jie 19.792 10.635
20 Gary Tay 21.179 12.022
21 曾鼎宸 Ting-Chen Tseng 35.777 26.620

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.441
2 Sung Hyun Moon 1.577 0.136
3 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 1.661 0.220
4 Thian Jian Ming 1.696 0.255
5 Taek Hun Jung 1.709 0.268
6 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 1.737 0.296
7 Trey Griffith 1.743 0.302
8 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 1.808 0.367
9 Jannis Joiko 1.899 0.458
10 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.909 0.468
11 黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang 1.910 0.469
12 Phat Daranand 1.987 0.546
13 Vishnu Ekambaranellore Vishnu 1.987 0.546
14 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.013 0.572
15 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 2.049 0.608
16 Nils Ziegler 2.081 0.640
17 Will Mounter 2.082 0.641
18 Brandon Ong 2.103 0.662
19 Ashley Foster 2.645 1.204
20 邱業程 Yeh-Cheng Chiu 2.688 1.247
21 郭宜祐 I-Yu Kuo 2.758 1.317
22 李丞禾 Cheng-He Li 2.836 1.395
23 林誠恩 Cheng-En Lin 3.173 1.732
24 黃敬儒 Ching-Ju Huang 3.278 1.837
25 Justin Hernandez 3.872 2.431
26 林佳諒 Chia Liang Lin 4.092 2.651
27 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu 4.152 2.711
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 2.219
2 Hyeon Jong Choi 2.235 0.016
3 Sung Hyun Moon 2.250 0.031
4 Ashley Foster 2.299 0.080
5 Jannis Joiko 2.334 0.115
6 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.336 0.117
7 Trey Griffith 2.337 0.118
8 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu 2.361 0.142
9 黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang 2.365 0.146
10 Taek Hun Jung 2.370 0.151
11 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 2.382 0.163
12 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 2.389 0.170
13 Thian Jian Ming 2.452 0.233
14 Will Mounter 2.471 0.252
15 Nils Ziegler 2.541 0.322
16 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.543 0.324
17 Brandon Ong 2.565 0.346
18 林佳諒 Chia Liang Lin 2.642 0.423
19 黃敬儒 Ching-Ju Huang 2.731 0.512
20 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 2.818 0.599
21 郭宜祐 I-Yu Kuo 3.589 1.370
22 邱業程 Yeh-Cheng Chiu 4.562 2.343
23 林誠恩 Cheng-En Lin 4.791 2.572
24 Justin Hernandez 5.016 2.797
25 李丞禾 Cheng-He Li 5.353 3.134
26 Vishnu Ekambaranellore Vishnu 6.420 4.201
27 Phat Daranand scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 5.883
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.309 0.426
3 Trey Griffith 6.487 0.604
4 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 6.530 0.647
5 Jannis Joiko 6.577 0.694
6 Sung Hyun Moon 6.679 0.796
7 Justin Hernandez 6.764 0.881
8 Taek Hun Jung 6.930 1.047
9 Ashley Foster 7.273 1.390
10 Brandon Ong 7.293 1.410
11 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 7.639 1.756
12 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 8.345 2.462
13 Will Mounter 8.536 2.653
14 Thian Jian Ming 8.671 2.788
15 Vishnu Ekambaranellore Vishnu 9.069 3.186
16 Phat Daranand 9.254 3.371
17 邱業程 Yeh-Cheng Chiu 9.262 3.379
18 Nils Ziegler 9.585 3.702
19 黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang 9.941 4.058
20 李丞禾 Cheng-He Li 10.482 4.599
21 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 11.785 5.902
22 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 11.943 6.060
23 林佳諒 Chia Liang Lin 14.032 8.149
24 林誠恩 Cheng-En Lin 15.215 9.332
25 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu 17.200 11.317
26 郭宜祐 I-Yu Kuo 17.400 11.517
27 黃敬儒 Ching-Ju Huang 18.014 12.131
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 9.559
2 Sung Hyun Moon 10.506 0.947
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.554 0.995
4 Trey Griffith 10.567 1.008
5 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 10.580 1.021
6 Jannis Joiko 10.810 1.251
7 Taek Hun Jung 11.009 1.450
8 Brandon Ong 11.961 2.402
9 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 12.195 2.636
10 Ashley Foster 12.217 2.658
11 Thian Jian Ming 12.819 3.260
12 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 12.971 3.412
13 Will Mounter 13.089 3.530
14 Nils Ziegler 14.207 4.648
15 黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang 14.216 4.657
16 Justin Hernandez 15.652 6.093
17 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 15.741 6.182
18 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 16.374 6.815
19 邱業程 Yeh-Cheng Chiu 16.512 6.953
20 Vishnu Ekambaranellore Vishnu 17.476 7.917
21 李丞禾 Cheng-He Li 18.671 9.112
22 林佳諒 Chia Liang Lin 20.766 11.207
23 林誠恩 Cheng-En Lin 23.179 13.620
24 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu 23.713 14.154
25 郭宜祐 I-Yu Kuo 23.747 14.188
26 黃敬儒 Ching-Ju Huang 24.023 14.464

13 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyun Lee 1.669
2 Si Eun Kim 1.670 0.001
3 Ye Lyn Yoo 1.769 0.100
4 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 1.875 0.206
5 Chan Pui Mun 1.897 0.228
6 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai 1.920 0.251
7 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 1.958 0.289
8 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 1.990 0.321
9 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 2.024 0.355
10 Aik Jie Min 2.115 0.446
11 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.132 0.463
12 Hermione Leow 2.255 0.586
13 Sarina Wang 2.269 0.600
14 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.618 0.949
15 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.791 1.122
16 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 2.802 1.133
17 Holly Berman-Carter 2.890 1.221
18 Sasha Chin Po Yan 3.077 1.408
19 嚴芳馨 Fang-Hsin Yen 3.337 1.668
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 2.092
2 Seo Hyun Lee 2.257 0.165
3 Sarina Wang 2.310 0.218
4 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 2.373 0.281
5 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.438 0.346
6 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.454 0.362
7 Aik Jie Min 2.473 0.381
8 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.478 0.386
9 Sasha Chin Po Yan 2.493 0.401
10 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 2.494 0.402
11 Chan Pui Mun 2.594 0.502
12 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai 2.654 0.562
13 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 2.668 0.576
14 Hermione Leow 2.822 0.730
15 Holly Berman-Carter 3.203 1.111
16 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 3.333 1.241
17 嚴芳馨 Fang-Hsin Yen 4.117 2.025
18 Ye Lyn Yoo 4.347 2.255
19 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 4.465 2.373
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 6.097
2 Seo Hyun Lee 6.443 0.346
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.571 0.474
4 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 6.616 0.519
5 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 6.802 0.705
6 Sarina Wang 6.963 0.866
7 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.010 0.913
8 Ye Lyn Yoo 7.215 1.118
9 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.387 1.290
10 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai 7.504 1.407
11 Sasha Chin Po Yan 7.566 1.469
12 Aik Jie Min 7.770 1.673
13 Chan Pui Mun 7.960 1.863
14 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 8.381 2.284
15 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 8.759 2.662
16 Holly Berman-Carter 9.222 3.125
17 Hermione Leow 9.582 3.485
18 嚴芳馨 Fang-Hsin Yen 9.729 3.632
19 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 13.157 7.060
All-Around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 9.859
2 Seo Hyun Lee 10.369 0.510
3 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 10.864 1.005
4 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 11.286 1.427
5 Sarina Wang 11.542 1.683
6 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.627 1.768
7 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.997 2.138
8 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai 12.078 2.219
9 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.255 2.396
10 Aik Jie Min 12.358 2.499
11 Chan Pui Mun 12.451 2.592
12 Sasha Chin Po Yan 13.136 3.277
13 Ye Lyn Yoo 13.331 3.472
14 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 14.116 4.257
15 Hermione Leow 14.659 4.800
16 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 14.804 4.945
17 Holly Berman-Carter 15.315 5.456
18 嚴芳馨 Fang-Hsin Yen 17.183 7.324
19 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 18.627 8.768

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.492
2 Seong Gwang Park 1.560 0.068
3 Jaydyn Coggins 1.585 0.093
4 Nattapol Phaipanavet 1.751 0.259
5 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu 1.771 0.279
6 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 1.815 0.323
7 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien 1.859 0.367
8 Gabriel Tay 1.888 0.396
9 Wan Shu Jun 1.904 0.412
10 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 2.069 0.577
11 Yap Chern 2.195 0.703
12 高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao 2.580 1.088
13 陳禹齊 Yu-Chi Chen 2.587 1.095
14 游承恩 Cheng-En Yu 3.669 2.177
15 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 5.152 3.660
16 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 5.242 3.750
17 Passawee Thanawatmongkol 8.747 7.255
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 2.044
2 Seong Gwang Park 2.078 0.034
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.084 0.040
4 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu 2.324 0.280
5 Wan Shu Jun 2.347 0.303
6 Gabriel Tay 2.361 0.317
7 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien 2.610 0.566
8 Yap Chern 2.640 0.596
9 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 2.774 0.730
10 高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao 3.119 1.075
11 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 3.154 1.110
12 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 3.172 1.128
13 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 3.581 1.537
14 游承恩 Cheng-En Yu 4.227 2.183
15 陳禹齊 Yu-Chi Chen 4.411 2.367
16 Nattapol Phaipanavet 4.488 2.444
17 Passawee Thanawatmongkol 12.842 10.798
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.081
2 Seong Gwang Park 6.133 0.052
3 Jaydyn Coggins 6.388 0.307
4 Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.982 0.901
5 Gabriel Tay 7.163 1.082
6 Wan Shu Jun 7.240 1.159
7 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 7.638 1.557
8 Passawee Thanawatmongkol 8.006 1.925
9 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 8.132 2.051
10 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 8.290 2.209
11 Yap Chern 8.656 2.575
12 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien 9.023 2.942
13 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 9.249 3.168
14 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu 9.436 3.355
15 陳禹齊 Yu-Chi Chen 10.542 4.461
16 游承恩 Cheng-En Yu 12.937 6.856
17 高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao 18.313 12.232
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.657
2 Seong Gwang Park 9.771 0.114
3 Jaydyn Coggins 10.017 0.360
4 Gabriel Tay 11.412 1.755
5 Wan Shu Jun 11.491 1.834
6 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 12.975 3.318
7 Nattapol Phaipanavet 13.221 3.564
8 Yap Chern 13.491 3.834
9 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien 13.492 3.835
10 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu 13.531 3.874
11 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 13.686 4.029
12 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 15.944 6.287
13 陳禹齊 Yu-Chi Chen 17.540 7.883
14 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 17.663 8.006
15 游承恩 Cheng-En Yu 20.833 11.176
16 高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao 24.012 14.355
17 Passawee Thanawatmongkol 29.595 19.938

14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.783
2 Yeong Seo Kim 1.833 0.050
3 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 1.953 0.170
4 Karen Joan Solomon 2.011 0.228
5 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 2.122 0.339
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.171 0.388
7 Eun Jin Jo 2.410 0.627
8 You Jin Do 2.767 0.984
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 2.183
2 Yeong Seo Kim 2.316 0.133
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.421 0.238
4 You Jin Do 2.778 0.595
5 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.821 0.638
6 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 3.049 0.866
7 Karen Joan Solomon 3.460 1.277
8 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 14.322 12.139
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 5.869
2 Yeong Seo Kim 6.794 0.925
3 You Jin Do 6.972 1.103
4 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 7.686 1.817
5 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 9.314 3.445
6 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.789 3.920
7 Karen Joan Solomon 10.762 4.893
8 Lara Sofie Penzel 11.057 5.188
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 10.462
2 Yeong Seo Kim 10.943 0.481
3 You Jin Do 12.517 2.055
4 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 12.857 2.395
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.993 3.531
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 16.049 5.587
7 Karen Joan Solomon 16.233 5.771
8 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 25.589 15.127

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.500
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.599 0.099
3 Felix Zarbock 1.669 0.169
4 Kian Lynch 1.674 0.174
5 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 1.839 0.339
6 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 1.848 0.348
7 Dustin Schierholz 1.881 0.381
8 Michael Nerlich 1.916 0.416
9 Dae Yeop You 1.938 0.438
10 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 1.951 0.451
11 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 2.024 0.524
12 Joshua Sytema 2.073 0.573
13 Simon Cooper 2.091 0.591
14 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.136 0.636
15 Timothy Ithurbure 2.288 0.788
16 Tate King 2.305 0.805
17 Gryffen King 2.383 0.883
18 Janik Düggelin 2.569 1.069
19 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 2.689 1.189
20 戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai 2.735 1.235
21 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 8.486 6.986
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.044
2 Felix Zarbock 2.152 0.108
3 Kian Lynch 2.172 0.128
4 Josh Hainsel 2.263 0.219
5 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 2.273 0.229
6 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 2.381 0.337
7 Michael Nerlich 2.403 0.359
8 Dustin Schierholz 2.438 0.394
9 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 2.453 0.409
10 Joshua Sytema 2.536 0.492
11 Juan Manuel Ramos 2.549 0.505
12 Simon Cooper 2.577 0.533
13 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 2.628 0.584
14 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 2.641 0.597
15 Timothy Ithurbure 2.771 0.727
16 戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai 2.815 0.771
17 Tate King 2.892 0.848
18 Janik Düggelin 3.334 1.290
19 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 3.611 1.567
20 Gryffen King 3.785 1.741
21 Dae Yeop You 6.798 4.754
cycle Time Gap
1 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 6.444
2 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 6.646 0.202
3 Dae Yeop You 6.661 0.217
4 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 6.786 0.342
5 Felix Zarbock 6.821 0.377
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.839 0.395
7 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 6.839 0.395
8 Josh Hainsel 6.893 0.449
9 Joshua Sytema 7.282 0.838
10 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 8.148 1.704
11 Michael Nerlich 8.448 2.004
12 Gryffen King 8.517 2.073
13 Tate King 8.519 2.075
14 Kian Lynch 8.548 2.104
15 Simon Cooper 8.553 2.109
16 戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai 9.048 2.604
17 Timothy Ithurbure 9.873 3.429
18 Dustin Schierholz 10.697 4.253
19 Janik Düggelin 11.899 5.455
20 Juan Manuel Ramos 17.237 10.793
21 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 20.177 13.733
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.482
2 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 10.556 0.074
3 Felix Zarbock 10.642 0.160
4 Josh Hainsel 10.656 0.174
5 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 11.190 0.708
6 Joshua Sytema 11.891 1.409
7 Kian Lynch 12.394 1.912
8 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 12.474 1.992
9 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 12.624 2.142
10 Michael Nerlich 12.767 2.285
11 Simon Cooper 13.221 2.739
12 Tate King 13.716 3.234
13 戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai 14.598 4.116
14 Gryffen King 14.685 4.203
15 Timothy Ithurbure 14.932 4.450
16 Dustin Schierholz 15.016 4.534
17 Dae Yeop You 15.397 4.915
18 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 17.513 7.031
19 Janik Düggelin 17.802 7.320
20 Juan Manuel Ramos 21.922 11.440
21 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 25.507 15.025

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 1.609
2 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.810 0.201
3 Ding Sher Min 1.838 0.229
4 Winnie Hiew 1.876 0.267
5 Lim Xin Ee 1.882 0.273
6 Chu-Chun Yang 1.892 0.283
7 Molly Hallam 1.910 0.301
8 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 1.919 0.310
9 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 1.937 0.328
10 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.939 0.330
11 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao 2.005 0.396
12 Michelle Gosslau 2.056 0.447
13 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.084 0.475
14 Carmen Knie 2.134 0.525
15 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 2.161 0.552
16 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 2.331 0.722
17 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 2.585 0.976
18 Mary Tubao 3.015 1.406
19 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 3.300 1.691
20 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 3.877 2.268
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 2.095
2 Chu-Chun Yang 2.142 0.047
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.230 0.135
4 Winnie Hiew 2.341 0.246
5 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.357 0.262
6 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 2.484 0.389
7 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 2.527 0.432
8 Molly Hallam 2.564 0.469
9 Carmen Knie 2.637 0.542
10 Mary Tubao 2.641 0.546
11 Ding Sher Min 2.651 0.556
12 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.687 0.592
13 Michelle Gosslau 2.728 0.633
14 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao 2.816 0.721
15 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.874 0.779
16 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 2.885 0.790
17 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 3.074 0.979
18 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.671 1.576
19 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 6.790 4.695
20 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 10.089 7.994
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 5.989
2 Chu-Chun Yang 6.080 0.091
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 6.400 0.411
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.737 0.748
5 Molly Hallam 6.799 0.810
6 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 7.075 1.086
7 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao 7.427 1.438
8 Michelle Gosslau 7.437 1.448
9 Carmen Knie 7.672 1.683
10 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 7.818 1.829
11 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.957 1.968
12 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 8.112 2.123
13 Ding Sher Min 8.304 2.315
14 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 8.374 2.385
15 Mary Tubao 8.439 2.450
16 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 8.669 2.680
17 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 8.795 2.806
18 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 10.057 4.068
19 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.912 4.923
20 Winnie Hiew 20.406 14.417
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 9.693
2 Chu-Chun Yang 10.114 0.421
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.567 0.874
4 Lim Xin Ee 10.849 1.156
5 Molly Hallam 11.273 1.580
6 Michelle Gosslau 12.221 2.528
7 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao 12.248 2.555
8 Carmen Knie 12.443 2.750
9 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 12.506 2.813
10 Melanie Hunkemöller 12.583 2.890
11 Ding Sher Min 12.793 3.100
12 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 13.198 3.505
13 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 14.074 4.381
14 Mary Tubao 14.095 4.402
15 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 15.125 5.432
16 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 16.242 6.549
17 Melanie Fehrenbach 16.667 6.974
18 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou 17.487 7.794
19 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 19.101 9.408
20 Winnie Hiew 24.623 14.930

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.810
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.932 0.122
3 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.130 0.320
4 Carina Schmidt 2.331 0.521
5 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 2.374 0.564
6 Lia Ziegler 2.391 0.581
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 2.635 0.825
8 Jenna Griffith scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.534
2 Lia Ziegler 2.544 0.010
3 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.619 0.085
4 Carina Schmidt 2.635 0.101
5 Ericka Star Swane Neron 3.225 0.691
6 Lim Xuan 3.843 1.309
7 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 4.588 2.054
8 Jenna Griffith scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Carina Schmidt 7.162
2 Lim Xuan 7.663 0.501
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.738 0.576
4 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 7.802 0.640
5 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 9.136 1.974
6 Ericka Star Swane Neron 9.283 2.121
7 Lia Ziegler 10.038 2.876
8 Jenna Griffith scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Carina Schmidt 12.128
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.204 0.076
3 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 12.551 0.423
4 Lim Xuan 13.316 1.188
5 Lia Ziegler 14.973 2.845
6 Ericka Star Swane Neron 15.143 3.015
7 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 16.098 3.970

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fabien Gosslau 1.909
2 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 2.623 0.714
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 5.829 3.920
4 Anthony Michilizzi scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabien Gosslau 2.463
2 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 2.554 0.091
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 3.343 0.880
4 Anthony Michilizzi scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 7.311
2 Fabien Gosslau 7.690 0.379
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 9.930 2.619
4 Anthony Michilizzi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Fabien Gosslau 12.062
2 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 12.488 0.426
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 19.102 7.040

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 James Acraman 2.003
2 Racheal Bromley 2.009 0.006
3 Veronika Doser 2.028 0.025
4 Leon Reuhl 2.072 0.069
5 Zhewei Wu 2.079 0.076
6 Alexander Balz 2.132 0.129
7 Lakari Heazlewood 2.149 0.146
8 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.186 0.183
9 Simea Fehrenbach 2.242 0.239
10 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 2.409 0.406
11 Yannik Tschan 2.808 0.805
12 Alina Moritz 2.949 0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 James Acraman 2.465
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.533 0.068
3 Zhewei Wu 2.594 0.129
4 Leon Reuhl 2.599 0.134
5 Racheal Bromley 2.606 0.141
6 Veronika Doser 2.677 0.212
7 Alexander Balz 2.776 0.311
8 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 2.896 0.431
9 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 3.025 0.560
10 Lakari Heazlewood 3.132 0.667
11 Yannik Tschan 3.166 0.701
12 Alina Moritz 3.822 1.357
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.155
2 Leon Reuhl 7.214 0.059
3 Alexander Balz 7.379 0.224
4 James Acraman 7.384 0.229
5 Veronika Doser 7.511 0.356
6 Zhewei Wu 7.803 0.648
7 Simea Fehrenbach 7.916 0.761
8 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 8.102 0.947
9 Lakari Heazlewood 8.569 1.414
10 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 9.547 2.392
11 Yannik Tschan 10.146 2.991
12 Alina Moritz 13.179 6.024
All-Around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 11.770
2 James Acraman 11.852 0.082
3 Leon Reuhl 11.885 0.115
4 Veronika Doser 12.216 0.446
5 Alexander Balz 12.287 0.517
6 Zhewei Wu 12.476 0.706
7 Simea Fehrenbach 12.691 0.921
8 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 13.407 1.637
9 Lakari Heazlewood 13.850 2.080
10 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 14.758 2.988
11 Yannik Tschan 16.120 4.350
12 Alina Moritz 19.950 8.180

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.413
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.619 0.206
3 Pang Chian Jieh 2.625 0.212
4 Jin Seong Kong 2.633 0.220
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.663 0.250
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.734 0.321
7 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.747 0.334
8 Andrew Chiew 2.976 0.563
9 Jakkraphan Somthong 3.432 1.019
10 Timo Böhm 3.456 1.043
11 Ong May Sin 3.740 1.327
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.714
2 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.836 0.122
3 Jakkraphan Somthong 2.965 0.251
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.284 0.570
5 Rebecca Ernst 3.329 0.615
6 Jin Seong Kong 3.332 0.618
7 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.470 0.756
8 Timo Böhm 3.820 1.106
9 Andrew Chiew 4.053 1.339
10 Pang Chian Jieh 4.751 2.037
11 Ong May Sin 6.009 3.295
cycle Time Gap
1 Jakkraphan Somthong 8.061
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.340 0.279
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.831 0.770
4 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 8.833 0.772
5 Rebecca Ernst 9.960 1.899
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 10.108 2.047
7 Jin Seong Kong 10.231 2.170
8 Timo Böhm 11.408 3.347
9 Andrew Chiew 11.833 3.772
10 Pang Chian Jieh 14.307 6.246
11 Ong May Sin 14.902 6.841
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.788
2 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 14.082 0.294
3 Jakkraphan Somthong 14.458 0.670
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.862 1.074
5 Rebecca Ernst 15.908 2.120
6 Jin Seong Kong 16.196 2.408
7 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.241 2.453
8 Timo Böhm 18.684 4.896
9 Andrew Chiew 18.862 5.074
10 Pang Chian Jieh 21.683 7.895
11 Ong May Sin 24.651 10.863

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 2.535
2 蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai 2.575 0.040
3 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li 2.681 0.146
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.687 0.152
5 Diana Mehls 2.724 0.189
6 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung 2.840 0.305
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 2.954 0.419
8 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.981 0.446
9 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 2.985 0.450
10 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 3.046 0.511
11 Eon hee Jin 3.165 0.630
12 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen 3.194 0.659
13 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung 3.299 0.764
14 薛育珊 Yu-Shan Hsueh 3.320 0.785
15 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 3.406 0.871
16 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang 3.482 0.947
17 Myrl Radones 3.823 1.288
18 黃楹娟 Ying-Chuan Huang 3.896 1.361
19 Serene Ong 3.939 1.404
20 Yun Yun Ong 4.279 1.744
21 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 4.929 2.394
22 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou 5.249 2.714
23 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 3.291
2 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 3.572 0.281
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.591 0.300
4 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung 3.641 0.350
5 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 3.784 0.493
6 Eon hee Jin 3.956 0.665
7 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 3.990 0.699
8 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 4.056 0.765
9 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li 4.076 0.785
10 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.120 0.829
11 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen 4.157 0.866
12 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou 4.167 0.876
13 黃楹娟 Ying-Chuan Huang 4.615 1.324
14 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung 4.768 1.477
15 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang 4.933 1.642
16 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 5.297 2.006
17 Yun Yun Ong 5.446 2.155
18 蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai 5.545 2.254
19 Myrl Radones 5.624 2.333
20 薛育珊 Yu-Shan Hsueh 5.858 2.567
21 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 5.952 2.661
22 Serene Ong 5.975 2.684
23 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.175
2 Diana Mehls 10.264 0.089
3 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 11.387 1.212
4 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.473 1.298
5 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 11.541 1.366
6 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 11.621 1.446
7 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen 11.974 1.799
8 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou 12.019 1.844
9 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 12.933 2.758
10 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 13.187 3.012
11 蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai 14.074 3.899
12 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung 14.167 3.992
13 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li 14.474 4.299
14 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 14.507 4.332
15 Serene Ong 15.086 4.911
16 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung 15.260 5.085
17 黃楹娟 Ying-Chuan Huang 15.594 5.419
18 Yun Yun Ong 15.928 5.753
19 Eon hee Jin 17.217 7.042
20 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang 17.805 7.630
21 Myrl Radones 18.153 7.978
22 薛育珊 Yu-Shan Hsueh 21.355 11.180
23 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 16.279
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.453 0.174
3 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 18.066 1.787
4 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 18.489 2.210
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.574 2.295
6 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 18.599 2.320
7 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen 19.325 3.046
8 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung 20.648 4.369
9 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 21.215 4.936
10 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li 21.231 4.952
11 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou 21.435 5.156
12 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 22.093 5.814
13 蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai 22.194 5.915
14 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 23.220 6.941
15 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung 23.327 7.048
16 黃楹娟 Ying-Chuan Huang 24.105 7.826
17 Eon hee Jin 24.338 8.059
18 Serene Ong 25.000 8.721
19 Yun Yun Ong 25.653 9.374
20 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang 26.220 9.941
21 Myrl Radones 27.600 11.321
22 薛育珊 Yu-Shan Hsueh 30.533 14.254

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.483
2 Hae Sik Song 2.516 0.033
3 Markus Knie 2.648 0.165
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.651 0.168
5 Seok Tae Kim 2.696 0.213
6 Allan Ong 2.706 0.223
7 Markus Pondruff 2.827 0.344
8 Steve Tubao 2.883 0.400
9 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 3.153 0.670
10 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 3.504 1.021
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.136
2 Seok Tae Kim 3.266 0.130
3 Markus Pondruff 3.373 0.237
4 Allan Ong 3.495 0.359
5 Steve Tubao 3.732 0.596
6 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.834 0.698
7 Hae Sik Song 4.152 1.016
8 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 4.495 1.359
9 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 4.858 1.722
10 Markus Knie 4.984 1.848
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.290
2 Seok Tae Kim 9.858 0.568
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.335 1.045
4 Markus Pondruff 10.681 1.391
5 Hae Sik Song 10.699 1.409
6 Steve Tubao 11.191 1.901
7 Markus Knie 11.481 2.191
8 Allan Ong 11.954 2.664
9 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 14.424 5.134
10 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 16.344 7.054
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.909
2 Seok Tae Kim 15.820 0.911
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.820 1.911
4 Markus Pondruff 16.881 1.972
5 Hae Sik Song 17.367 2.458
6 Steve Tubao 17.806 2.897
7 Allan Ong 18.155 3.246
8 Markus Knie 19.113 4.204
9 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 22.072 7.163
10 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 24.706 9.797

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.274
2 Mark Sykes 2.600 0.326
3 Tae Yeong Kim 2.639 0.365
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.641 0.367
5 Karl Fehrenbach 2.660 0.386
6 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee 2.727 0.453
7 葉昭炫 Chao-Shien Yeh 2.904 0.630
8 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 2.909 0.635
9 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang 2.995 0.721
10 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 3.045 0.771
11 Ralf Hollin 3.086 0.812
12 Richard Foster 3.123 0.849
13 Ty Hallam 3.167 0.893
14 Alan Potter 3.196 0.922
15 Jimmy Griffith 3.203 0.929
16 Gye Woon Lee 3.239 0.965
17 林邦彥 Pan-Yen Lin 3.365 1.091
18 黃建凱 Chien-Kai Huang 3.618 1.344
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.238
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.514 0.276
3 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee 3.645 0.407
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.677 0.439
5 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 3.948 0.710
6 Richard Foster 4.043 0.805
7 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 4.094 0.856
8 Tae Yeong Kim 4.197 0.959
9 Jimmy Griffith 4.364 1.126
10 Ralf Hollin 4.392 1.154
11 Alan Potter 4.413 1.175
12 Ty Hallam 4.445 1.207
13 Mark Sykes 4.549 1.311
14 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang 4.792 1.554
15 葉昭炫 Chao-Shien Yeh 5.034 1.796
16 Gye Woon Lee 5.282 2.044
17 黃建凱 Chien-Kai Huang 5.733 2.495
18 林邦彥 Pan-Yen Lin 6.534 3.296
cycle Time Gap
1 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 10.840
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 11.047 0.207
3 Mark Sykes 11.135 0.295
4 Karl Fehrenbach 11.336 0.496
5 Tae Yeong Kim 11.684 0.844
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.226 1.386
7 Jimmy Griffith 12.313 1.473
8 Ty Hallam 12.412 1.572
9 Ralf Hollin 12.422 1.582
10 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 12.648 1.808
11 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang 13.099 2.259
12 Alan Potter 13.126 2.286
13 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee 13.324 2.484
14 Richard Foster 15.134 4.294
15 林邦彥 Pan-Yen Lin 16.653 5.813
16 葉昭炫 Chao-Shien Yeh 18.280 7.440
17 Gye Woon Lee 20.111 9.271
18 黃建凱 Chien-Kai Huang 21.939 11.099
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.559
2 Karl Fehrenbach 17.673 1.114
3 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 17.843 1.284
4 Mark Sykes 18.284 1.725
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.381 1.822
6 Tae Yeong Kim 18.520 1.961
7 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 19.641 3.082
8 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee 19.696 3.137
9 Jimmy Griffith 19.880 3.321
10 Ralf Hollin 19.900 3.341
11 Ty Hallam 20.024 3.465
12 Alan Potter 20.735 4.176
13 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang 20.886 4.327
14 Richard Foster 22.300 5.741
15 葉昭炫 Chao-Shien Yeh 26.218 9.659
16 林邦彥 Pan-Yen Lin 26.552 9.993
17 Gye Woon Lee 28.632 12.073
18 黃建凱 Chien-Kai Huang 31.290 14.731

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.473
2 Heike Schierholz 2.696 0.223
3 Monika Gosslau 2.713 0.240
4 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun 2.904 0.431
5 Lisa Berman 2.974 0.501
6 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 3.167 0.694
7 Angel Lynch 3.203 0.730
8 Jesse Lim 3.210 0.737
9 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li 3.223 0.750
10 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang 3.241 0.768
11 Arminda Tubao 3.308 0.835
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.469 0.996
13 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai 3.502 1.029
14 陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen 3.636 1.163
15 Richelle Judith Fulgencio 4.011 1.538
16 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.524 2.051
17 Lori Bifarella scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.359
2 Monika Gosslau 3.823 0.464
3 Heike Schierholz 3.997 0.638
4 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 4.042 0.683
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.139 0.780
6 Jesse Lim 4.177 0.818
7 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li 4.305 0.946
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.405 1.046
9 Lisa Berman 4.452 1.093
10 Angel Lynch 4.454 1.095
11 陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen 4.726 1.367
12 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai 4.733 1.374
13 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang 4.736 1.377
14 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun 4.739 1.380
15 Arminda Tubao 5.278 1.919
16 Richelle Judith Fulgencio 5.999 2.640
17 Lori Bifarella scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau 10.176
2 Lisa Berman 10.521 0.345
3 Heike Ziegler 10.753 0.577
4 Jesse Lim 10.755 0.579
5 Angel Lynch 11.078 0.902
6 Heike Schierholz 12.139 1.963
7 陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen 12.558 2.382
8 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.661 2.485
9 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 13.015 2.839
10 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai 13.034 2.858
11 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang 13.059 2.883
12 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 13.345 3.169
13 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun 14.296 4.120
14 Arminda Tubao 14.622 4.446
15 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li 14.627 4.451
16 Richelle Judith Fulgencio 17.648 7.472
17 Lori Bifarella scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 16.585
2 Monika Gosslau 16.712 0.127
3 Lisa Berman 17.947 1.362
4 Jesse Lim 18.142 1.557
5 Angel Lynch 18.735 2.150
6 Heike Schierholz 18.832 2.247
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 20.269 3.684
8 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 20.554 3.969
9 陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen 20.920 4.335
10 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang 21.036 4.451
11 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai 21.269 4.684
12 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun 21.939 5.354
13 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 21.944 5.359
14 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li 22.155 5.570
15 Arminda Tubao 23.208 6.623
16 Richelle Judith Fulgencio 27.658 11.073

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.665
2 Bok Soon Park 3.030 0.365
3 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 3.189 0.524
4 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 3.191 0.526
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 3.447 0.782
6 Fanija Büchner 3.498 0.833
7 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 3.813 1.148
8 Se Hwan Lee 3.842 1.177
9 張月圓 Yueh-Yuan Chang 3.946 1.281
10 黃賴月 Lai-Yueh Huang 4.920 2.255
11 謝陳明月 Ming-Yueh Hsiehchen 5.286 2.621
12 周媖惠 Hu-I Zhou scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.623
2 Bok Soon Park 4.102 0.479
3 Fanija Büchner 4.367 0.744
4 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.843 1.220
5 Se Hwan Lee 4.854 1.231
6 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 4.890 1.267
7 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 5.053 1.430
8 周媖惠 Hu-I Zhou 5.643 2.020
9 黃賴月 Lai-Yueh Huang 6.945 3.322
10 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 7.116 3.493
11 謝陳明月 Ming-Yueh Hsiehchen 8.028 4.405
12 張月圓 Yueh-Yuan Chang 8.399 4.776
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.197
2 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 12.261 2.064
3 Bok Soon Park 12.278 2.081
4 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 13.229 3.032
5 Fanija Büchner 13.625 3.428
6 張月圓 Yueh-Yuan Chang 15.790 5.593
7 Se Hwan Lee 15.857 5.660
8 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 16.454 6.257
9 周媖惠 Hu-I Zhou 16.712 6.515
10 Virginia D'Aloisio 16.862 6.665
11 黃賴月 Lai-Yueh Huang 20.774 10.577
12 謝陳明月 Ming-Yueh Hsiehchen 25.496 15.299
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 16.485
2 Bok Soon Park 19.410 2.925
3 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 20.505 4.020
4 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 21.308 4.823
5 Fanija Büchner 21.490 5.005
6 Se Hwan Lee 24.553 8.068
7 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.152 8.667
8 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 27.383 10.898
9 張月圓 Yueh-Yuan Chang 28.135 11.650
10 黃賴月 Lai-Yueh Huang 32.639 16.154
11 謝陳明月 Ming-Yueh Hsiehchen 38.810 22.325

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 4.612
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 5.798
cycle Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 17.910
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 28.320

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu & 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 13.830
2 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou & 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 15.341 1.511
3 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu & 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 16.146 2.316
4 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou & 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 21.754 7.924
5 Brayan Hee Kenjay & Sirapatsorn Patparn 25.452 11.622
6 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu & 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 30.068 16.238

8U

Team Time Gap
1 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河 You-He Lin 7.736
2 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.182 0.446
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai & 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 9.328 1.592
4 Ton Chuan Guan & Randall Low Jun Hui 9.537 1.801
5 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien & 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 9.708 1.972
6 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng & 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 9.739 2.003
7 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen & 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 10.451 2.715
8 Phakhawat Thongsing & Arthitaya Sawatnatee 11.267 3.531
9 Patitta Wattakachai & Ornnutcha Khomlek 11.424 3.688
10 Kannat Changyaem & Pattarapapha Saomun 11.684 3.948
11 Ethan Ng & Evan Ng 12.150 4.414
12 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak & Napat Supadirekkul 13.448 5.712
13 黃品琦 Pin-Chi Huang & 曾叡宣 Jui-Hsuan Tseng 14.406 6.670
14 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng & 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 14.486 6.750
15 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao & 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 14.568 6.832
16 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu & 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 19.573 11.837

10U

Team Time Gap
1 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee 7.549
2 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin & 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.726 0.177
3 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai & 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 7.875 0.326
4 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen & 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 8.142 0.593
5 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu & 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 8.234 0.685
6 Shaina Nero Ruiz & Andrei Hernandez 8.519 0.970
7 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai & 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 8.649 1.100
8 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan & Jirapat Nathongkum 8.691 1.142
9 Ji Ho Song & Seung Ji Ryu 8.802 1.253
10 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu & 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 9.276 1.727
11 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 9.384 1.835
12 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu & 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 9.675 2.126
13 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng & 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 9.785 2.236
14 Yanin Wareerak & Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 10.100 2.551
15 Ray Honeyman & Mitaka Iwasa 10.250 2.701
16 曾育賢 Yu-Hsien Tseng & 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang 10.540 2.991
17 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 10.576 3.027
18 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang & 陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen 10.762 3.213
19 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh & 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 10.828 3.279
20 Phawat Muannara & Ornnicha Khomlek 10.996 3.447
21 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou & 朱芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Chu 11.097 3.548
22 Julia Maria Kucemba & Philipp Stehle 11.122 3.573
23 余昕儒 Hsin-Ru Yu & 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 11.172 3.623
24 許睿岑 Jui-Tsen Hsu & 李翰達 Han-Ta Li 11.180 3.631
25 Zurielle Radones & Reign Ranger Blue Neron 11.419 3.870
26 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree & Jakkrin Senakit 11.918 4.369
27 敬楷楲 Kai-Wei Ching & 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 12.159 4.610
28 Romtheera Janprapal & Patcharapun Srisawat 12.180 4.631
29 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou & 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 12.285 4.736
30 Vincent Zhou & Darius Berman-Carter 12.664 5.115
31 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 12.700 5.151
32 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen & 李亦澄 Yi-Cheng Li 12.977 5.428
33 陳奕安 Yi-An Chen & 陳奕達 Yi-Ta Chen 12.999 5.450
34 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai & Khemjira Fa-Arunsawat 13.089 5.540
35 Isaac Cheng & Jae Lee 14.205 6.656
36 Chaipattana Jensaiklang & Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.282 6.733
37 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak & Chiya Vareetipkajorn 14.393 6.844
38 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng & 黃品誠 Pin-Cheng Huang 14.595 7.046
39 劉宗叡 Tsung-Jui Liu & 陳靜資 Ching-Tzu Chen 15.115 7.566
40 Chotiwat Wiangsamut & Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 15.769 8.220
41 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 999.000 991.451

12U

Team Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen & 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 7.299
2 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.468 0.169
3 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang & 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 7.555 0.256
4 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 7.703 0.404
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.766 0.467
6 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li & 謝合 He Hsieh 7.920 0.621
7 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng & 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu 8.282 0.983
8 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao & 張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang 8.509 1.210
9 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang & 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 8.534 1.235
10 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang & 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 8.555 1.256
11 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang & 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 8.591 1.292
12 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang & 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 8.914 1.615
13 Russell Low Jun Sheng & Voon Bhau Sing 9.159 1.860
14 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok 9.195 1.896
15 Sae Ryung Park & Da Young Kim 9.352 2.053
16 Pornnapat Paianan & Rujnicha Seethamma 9.451 2.152
17 Yong Xiang Jun & Ng Zhe Shen 9.550 2.251
18 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu & 曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao 9.550 2.251
19 Tawanrat Boonpeng & Bundita Petampai 9.616 2.317
20 Thanet Satfang & Aisara Kaewmuangpet 9.621 2.322
21 劉品宏 Pin-Hung Liu & 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 9.641 2.342
22 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin & 陳秉廉 Bing-Lian Chen 9.650 2.351
23 Lee Jia Sheng & Lee Jia Jun 10.063 2.764
24 Thipakon Pakkhem & Tibet Maneechot 10.193 2.894
25 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu & 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu 10.237 2.938
26 林芮安 Jui-An Lin & 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 10.273 2.974
27 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu & 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 10.299 3.000
28 Go Pui Xin & Go Pui Mun 10.527 3.228
29 Tai Yong Shen & Yong Jun Jie 10.592 3.293
30 Damien Lim & Angus Ong 10.817 3.518
31 何偉喬 Wei-Chiao He & 陳晏佐 Yan-Tzuo Chen 11.599 4.300
32 陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen & 陳劭恩 Shao-En Chen 12.334 5.035
33 黃宥睿 Yu-Jui Huang & 黃聖哲 Sheng-Che Huang 12.520 5.221
34 Gautham Gautham Ekambaranellore & 張謦雅 Qing-Ya Chang 12.521 5.222
35 曾鼎宸 Ting-Chen Tseng & 何宗儒 Tsung-Ju He 12.540 5.241
36 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu & 蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai 13.323 6.024
37 陳竑齊 Hung-Chi Chen & 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu 15.132 7.833
38 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao & 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 15.495 8.196
39 Yana Zharie Tirol & Gary Tay 16.918 9.619
40 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy & Ronald Chia 18.143 10.844
41 Colin Mehls & Alia Mehls 19.964 12.665

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.383
2 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 7.390 1.007
3 Ye Lyn Yoo & Eun Jin Jo 7.477 1.094
4 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.976 1.593
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 7.999 1.616
6 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu & 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 8.126 1.743
7 Ju Ho Lee & Yeong Seo Kim 8.611 2.228
8 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu & 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 8.813 2.430
9 Ashley Foster & Joel Potter 8.836 2.453
10 Rinrada boonlurluk & Jutabordee Wichai 8.861 2.478
11 Wan Shu Jun & Ho Jia Jing 9.023 2.640
12 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu & 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 9.136 2.753
13 Sasha Chin Po Yan & Chan Pui Mun 9.536 3.153
14 Yap Chern & Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 9.572 3.189
15 Holly Berman-Carter & Whisper McKinney 9.592 3.209
16 Will Mounter & Kaela Fernandez 9.658 3.275
17 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 9.676 3.293
18 Tom Penzel & Lara Sofie Penzel 9.736 3.353
19 林佳諒 Chia Liang Lin & 李奕昕 Yi-Hsin Li 10.073 3.690
20 黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang & 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 10.117 3.734
21 Panuvat Sornkaew & Phat Daranand 10.250 3.867
22 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan & Taek Hun Jung 10.357 3.974
23 Seo Hyun Lee & Sung Hyun Moon 10.391 4.008
24 林誠恩 Cheng-En Lin & 蔡牧真 Mu-Chen Tsai 10.419 4.036
25 李丞禾 Cheng-He Li & Vishnu Ekambaranellore Vishnu 10.435 4.052
26 Seong Gwang Park & Hyeon Jong Choi 10.683 4.300
27 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai & 陳朝隆 Chao-Lung Chen 10.901 4.518
28 邱業程 Yeh-Cheng Chiu & 周邱秀雄 Sheng-Hsiung ChouChiu 10.987 4.604
29 嚴芳馨 Fang-Hsin Yen & 郭宜祐 I-Yu Kuo 11.036 4.653
30 黃敬儒 Ching-Ju Huang & 高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao 11.089 4.706
31 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz & Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 12.331 5.948
32 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu & 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 13.184 6.801
33 陳禹齊 Yu-Chi Chen & 游承恩 Cheng-En Yu 13.283 6.900
34 Gabriel Tay & Hermione Leow 14.847 8.464
35 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang & 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 21.108 14.725
36 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien & 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 999.000 992.617

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 7.205
2 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.401 0.196
3 Si Eun Kim & Ye Eun Choi 7.622 0.417
4 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu & 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 7.701 0.496
5 Lim Xin Ee & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.898 0.693
6 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong & 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 8.005 0.800
7 Finja Hollin & Felix Zarbock 8.408 1.203
8 Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao 8.515 1.310
9 Kian Lynch & Trey Griffith 8.585 1.380
10 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu & 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 8.736 1.531
11 Dae Yeop You & You Jin Do 8.868 1.663
12 Dustin Schierholz & Melanie Hunkemöller 8.884 1.679
13 呂琳萱 Makena Lu & 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 8.900 1.695
14 Aik Jie Min & Ding Sher Min 9.061 1.856
15 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Juan Manuel Ramos 9.272 2.067
16 Brandon Ong & Winnie Hiew 9.545 2.340
17 Timothy Ithurbure & Janik Düggelin 9.796 2.591
18 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen & 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 9.917 2.712
19 Jaydyn Coggins & Joshua Sytema 9.933 2.728
20 戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai & 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao 9.983 2.778
21 Tate King & Gryffen King 10.061 2.856
22 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou & 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 10.769 3.564
23 Michael Nerlich & Carmen Knie 10.896 3.691
24 Simon Cooper & Sarina Wang 11.610 4.405
25 CHONRAWIT SARARAT & Passawee Thanawatmongkol 11.804 4.599

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.790
2 Carina Schmidt & Fabien Gosslau 8.937 1.147
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng & Lim Xuan 8.978 1.188
4 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh & 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 9.732 1.942
5 Karen Joan Solomon & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.348 2.558
6 Methawat Charoenpreechapong & Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 11.057 3.267
7 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung & 蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su 12.845 5.055
8 Ericka Star Swane Neron & Essan Purple Love Neron 12.966 5.176
9 Vitchayaporn Chobtham & Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 13.297 5.507

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 8.463
2 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.815 0.352
3 Wyndham Winterburn & James Acraman 10.019 1.556
4 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen & 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 10.744 2.281
5 Ty Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.758 2.295
6 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun & 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 13.319 4.856
7 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung & 林家漢 Chia-Han Lin 16.662 8.199

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.588
2 Racheal Bromley & Lakari Heazlewood 8.943 0.355
3 Veronika Doser & Alexander Balz 9.815 1.227
4 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 11.695 3.107
5 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 12.024 3.436

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Dennis Schleussner 10.289
2 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 11.511 1.222
3 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 11.587 1.298
4 Tae Yeong Kim & Jakkraphan Somthong 12.762 2.473
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 14.263 3.974
6 Ong May Sin & Andrew Chiew 16.495 6.206

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.529
2 Seok Tae Kim & Eon hee Jin 12.453 1.924
3 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 12.563 2.034
4 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 12.641 2.112
5 Steve Tubao & Arminda Tubao 12.714 2.185
6 陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen & 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 12.750 2.221
7 蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai & 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen 12.842 2.313
8 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou & 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 13.177 2.648
9 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung & 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 13.208 2.679
10 Jesse Lim & Allan Ong 13.297 2.768
11 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai & 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 13.717 3.188
12 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu & 朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu 14.550 4.021
13 Lilian Goh Lai Lian & Kizi Ang Sock Kee 15.135 4.606
14 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li & 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang 15.275 4.746
15 Hae Sik Song & Gye Woon Lee 15.861 5.332
16 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen & 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 15.990 5.461
17 黃楹娟 Ying-Chuan Huang & 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang 17.843 7.314
18 Richelle Judith Fulgencio & Myrl Radones 18.033 7.504
19 Serene Ong & Yun Yun Ong 19.829 9.300

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.342
2 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.493 0.151
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.622 1.280
4 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang & 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 13.207 1.865
5 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.692 2.350
6 Ralf Hollin & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 13.977 2.635
7 Alan Potter & Richard Foster 14.506 3.164
8 Angel Lynch & Jimmy Griffith 14.704 3.362
9 林邦彥 Pan-Yen Lin & 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai 14.788 3.446
10 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li & 黃建凱 Chien-Kai Huang 16.236 4.894
11 Andre Balz & Virginia D'Aloisio 22.826 11.484

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.969
2 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 14.655 1.686

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.593
2 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 9.451 0.858
3 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 9.544 0.951
4 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 10.025 1.432
5 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 10.143 1.550
6 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 10.162 1.569
7 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 10.317 1.724
8 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 10.721 2.128
9 Andrei Hernandez 11.028 2.435
10 Zurielle Radones 11.100 2.507
11 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 11.494 2.901
12 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 11.527 2.934
13 Jon Faißt 11.663 3.070
14 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 11.975 3.382
15 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 11.977 3.384
16 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 12.058 3.465
17 Alia Mehls 12.238 3.645
18 Ji Ho Song 12.423 3.830
19 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 12.514 3.921
20 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 12.599 4.006
21 Philipp Stehle 12.803 4.210
22 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang 12.902 4.309
23 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.959 4.366
24 Jae Lee 13.192 4.599
25 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 13.230 4.637
26 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 13.247 4.654
27 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 13.285 4.692
28 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 13.309 4.716
29 Brayan Hee Kenjay 13.322 4.729
30 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 13.701 5.108
31 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 14.186 5.593
32 Wong Kai Qi 14.197 5.604
33 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 14.540 5.947
34 Darius Berman-Carter 14.634 6.041
35 林宥河 You-He Lin 14.983 6.390
36 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu 15.253 6.660
37 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 15.376 6.783
38 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 15.427 6.834
39 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 15.796 7.203
40 Jakkarim Senakit 15.891 7.298
41 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 16.260 7.667
42 Julia Maria Kucemba 16.375 7.782
43 Tzu-Yu Lee 16.695 8.102
44 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 17.222 8.629
45 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 17.968 9.375
46 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 18.328 9.735
47 Mitaka Iwasa 18.748 10.155

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 8.739
2 Paul Tubao 9.288 0.549
3 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 9.662 0.923
4 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.708 0.969
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.741 1.002
6 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 9.799 1.060
7 Michelle Gosslau 9.800 1.061
8 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 9.802 1.063
9 Mary Tubao 9.814 1.075
10 Fabien Gosslau 9.867 1.128
11 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 9.877 1.138
12 Simea Fehrenbach 9.948 1.209
13 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 9.948 1.209
14 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu 9.953 1.214
15 Molly Hallam 9.955 1.216
16 Lim Xin Ee 10.044 1.305
17 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 10.081 1.342
18 Melanie Hunkemöller 10.232 1.493
19 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li 10.426 1.687
20 Joel Potter 10.433 1.694
21 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 10.501 1.762
22 Justin Hernandez 10.516 1.777
23 Lia Ziegler 10.525 1.786
24 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 10.800 2.061
25 Trey Griffith 10.926 2.187
26 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 11.269 2.530
27 Brandon Ong 11.270 2.531
28 Dustin Schierholz 11.359 2.620
29 Carina Schmidt 11.515 2.776
30 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen 11.545 2.806
31 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 11.600 2.861
32 Ashley Foster 11.656 2.917
33 Holly Berman-Carter 11.968 3.229
34 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 12.036 3.297
35 Carmen Knie 12.070 3.331
36 Winnie Hiew 12.229 3.490
37 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 12.360 3.621
38 Janik Düggelin 12.503 3.764
39 Finja Hollin 12.671 3.932
40 Gryffen King 12.703 3.964
41 Thian Jian Ming 12.847 4.108
42 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 13.094 4.355
43 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li 13.099 4.360
44 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 13.137 4.398
45 Pathomphong Harnchai 13.181 4.442
46 Colin Mehls 13.355 4.616
47 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 13.719 4.980
48 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 14.544 5.805
49 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 14.691 5.952
50 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 14.979 6.240
51 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu 15.116 6.377
52 Alexander Balz 15.490 6.751
53 陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen 15.743 7.004
54 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 16.586 7.847
55 James Acraman 16.685 7.946
56 Tate King 17.322 8.583
57 Ericka Star Swane Neron 17.516 8.777
58 Tibet Maneechot 17.706 8.967
59 葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen 18.670 9.931
60 Essan Purple Love Neron 19.371 10.632
61 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 21.736 12.997
62 Alan Potter 999.000 990.261

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei White Anpanman
劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu, 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu, 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao, 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh
24.137
2 MYTW
歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou, 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu, 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li, Brayan Hee Kenjay
25.882 1.745
3 Central Taiwan 6A
周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou, 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin, 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu, 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh
35.016 10.879

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Central Taiwan 8A
張景智 Ching-Chih Chang, 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng, 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen, 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien, 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
16.173
2 Chinese Taipei White Ironman
陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen, 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao, 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He, 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河 You-He Lin
17.434 1.261
3 Thailand - Little Boom
Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Kannat Changyaem, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak
18.065 1.892
4 Chinese Taipei White Woody
劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu, 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng, 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh, 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu
20.193 4.020
5 Chinese Taipei BlueElsa
方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang, 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie, 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai, 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
20.527 4.354
6 Thailand - Thai Deer
Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Ornnicha Khomlek, Patitta Wattakachai, Napat Supadirekkul
23.928 7.755

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Blue Snow White
黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, Tzu-Yu Lee
15.563
2 Chinese Taipei White The Flash
蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai, 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen, 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen, 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai, 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng
16.086 0.523
3 Thailand - Silver Fox
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak
16.239 0.676
4 Central Taiwan 10A
蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su, 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang, 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou, 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu, 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai
16.985 1.422
5 SG Stackfast 10U1
Shawn Svento, Angus Ong, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Andrei Hernandez
17.114 1.551
6 Team Germany-Switzerland
Pablo Schleussner, Jon Faißt, Philipp Stehle, Alia Mehls
19.342 3.779
7 Thailand - Grey Wolf
Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan, Jirapat Nathongkum, Yanin Wareerak, Nathanont Ratanaruangsak, Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon
19.531 3.968
8 speedy stackers
Julia Maria Kucemba, Ray Honeyman, Mitaka Iwasa, Wyndham Winterburn
19.980 4.417
9 Thailand - Black Puma
Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree, Chotiwat Wiangsamut, Benyapha Phatanaphanchai, Phawat Muannara, Jakkrin Senakit
20.026 4.463
10 Chinese Taipei White Batman
林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin, 吳承恩 Cheng-En Wu, 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen, 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu
20.181 4.618
11 SG Stackfast 10U2
Isaac Cheng, Jae Lee, Ethan Ng, Evan Ng
20.690 5.127
12 NEW TAIPEI ONE
黃品誠 Pin-Cheng Huang, 陳奕達 Yi-Ta Chen, 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen, 李亦澄 Yi-Cheng Li
21.184 5.621
13 Taipei Lion
蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai, 李翰達 Han-Ta Li, 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh, 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu
21.450 5.887
14 Hsinchu-A
林家漢 Chia-Han Lin, 余昕儒 Hsin-Ru Yu, 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai, 劉宗叡 Tsung-Jui Liu, 陳靜資 Ching-Tzu Chen
21.520 5.957
15 Kaohsiung tiger
歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou, 黃宥睿 Yu-Jui Huang, 黃品琦 Pin-Chi Huang, 曾叡宣 Jui-Hsuan Tseng, 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang
22.694 7.131
16 Thailand - Fly Hawk
Phakhawat Thongsing, Arthitaya Sawatnatee, Sarunporn Thongprung, Khemjira Fa-Arunsawat, Pimmada Maneewong
22.869 7.306
17 M'sia Rapid
Wong Kai Qi, Go Pui Xin, Ton Chuan Guan, Randall Low Jun Hui
32.076 16.513

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Blue Mulan
曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu
14.272
2 Chinese Taipei White Quicksilver
李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li, 謝合 He Hsieh, 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang, 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang, 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh
14.748 0.476
3 All 4 One
Sae Ryung Park, Ji Ho Song, Ju Ho Lee, Seung Ji Ryu
15.650 1.378
4 M'sia Quicksilver
Wong Jun Xian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Voon Bhau Sing
16.193 1.921
5 Chinese Taipei Blue Ariel
張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang, 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang, 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu, 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu
17.211 2.939
6 Thailand - Wildcat
Thanet Satfang, Aisara Kaewmuangpet, Sorawit Tippayachok, Thipakon Pakkhem, Tibet Maneechot
17.562 3.290
7 Chinese Taipei White Wonderwoman
張謦雅 Qing-Ya Chang, 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu, 吳儀甄 Yi-Jhen Wu, 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen
17.670 3.398
8 Chinese Taipei White Spiderman
張晏庭 Yan-Ting Chang, 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin, 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng, 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu, 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang
17.936 3.664
9 M'sia The Speed
Cayla Tee Hao Xuan, Wong Kai Yee, Lee Jia Sheng, Go Pui Mun, Tai Yong Shen
18.379 4.107
10 NEW TAIPEI TWO
陳暐杰 Wei-Chieh Chen, 陳劭恩 Shao-En Chen, 陳奕安 Yi-An Chen, 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng
19.156 4.884
11 M'sia Fire
Lee Jia Jun, Yong Xiang Jun, Ng Zhe Shen, Yong Jun Jie
19.898 5.626
12 Thailand - Pink Camel
Tawanrat Boonpeng, Pornnapat Paianan, Bundita Petampai, Rujnicha Seethamma, Romtheera Janprapal
19.929 5.657
13 Chinese Taipei Blue Aurora
鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung, 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang, 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang, 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou
20.587 6.315
14 Kaohsiung green
陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen, 朱芯瑜 Hsin-Yu Chu, 黃聖哲 Sheng-Che Huang, 敬楷楲 Kai-Wei Ching, 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih
29.763 15.491
15 Hsinchu-B
曾鼎宸 Ting-Chen Tseng, 何宗儒 Tsung-Ju He, 何偉喬 Wei-Chiao He, 陳晏佐 Yan-Tzuo Chen
38.446 24.174

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seo Hyun Lee, Seong Gwang Park, Hyeon Jong Choi, Sung Hyun Moon
13.961
2 SG Stackfast 14U1
Gabriel Tay, Brandon Ong, Paul Tubao, Justin Hernandez
14.269 0.308
3 Team Germany 14u
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Finja Hollin, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel
15.055 1.094
4 Chinese Taipei Blue Belle
吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu, 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu, 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu
15.625 1.664
5 Thailand - Amber Axe
Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Pathomphong Harnchai, Panuvat Sornkaew, Phat Daranand
15.678 1.717
6 Thailand - Red Phoenix
Nattapol Phaipanavet, Passawee Thanawatmongkol, Rinrada boonlurluk, Jutabordee Wichai, Patcharapun Srisawat
16.177 2.216
7 M'sia The Fast
Wan Shu Jun, Yap Chern, Aik Jie Min, Ho Jia Jing, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam
16.242 2.281
8 NEW TAIPEI THREE
簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien, 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su, 林佳諒 Chia Liang Lin, 李奕昕 Yi-Hsin Li
16.602 2.641
9 Chinese Taipei White Hulk
Gautham Gautham Ekambaranellore, 陳昱綺 Yu-Chi Chen, 李丞禾 Cheng-He Li, Vishnu Ekambaranellore Vishnu, 劉品宏 Pin-Hung Liu
16.880 2.919
10 Kaohsiung blue
邱業程 Yeh-Cheng Chiu, 周邱秀雄 Sheng-Hsiung ChouChiu, 陳竑齊 Hung-Chi Chen, 劉紀彤 Chi-Tung Liu
18.741 4.780
11 Taoyuan REX
黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang, 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang, 曾育賢 Yu-Hsien Tseng, 楊育展 Yu-Chan Yang
19.217 5.256
12 Taipei Fast
蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai, 陳朝隆 Chao-Lung Chen, 許睿岑 Jui-Tsen Hsu, 黃敬儒 Ching-Ju Huang
19.809 5.848
13 Taipei Eagle
高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao, 陳禹齊 Yu-Chi Chen, 游承恩 Cheng-En Yu, 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu
21.780 7.819
14 USA Team White
Vincent Zhou, Holly Berman-Carter, Darius Berman-Carter, Whisper McKinney
22.232 8.271
15 SG Stackfast 14U2
Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy, Damien Lim, Gary Tay, Hermione Leow, Ronald Chia
23.874 9.913
16 Kaohsiung warrior
嚴芳馨 Fang-Hsin Yen, 郭宜祐 I-Yu Kuo, 林誠恩 Cheng-En Lin, 蔡牧真 Mu-Chen Tsai
24.377 10.416

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Red
Si Eun Kim, Taek Hun Jung, Ye Lyn Yoo, Eun Jin Jo, Ye Eun Choi
15.033
2 PHSG Stackfast 16U
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Winnie Hiew, Mary Tubao
15.438 0.405
3 Chinese Taipei Blue Rapunzel
陳柏仁 Austin Chen, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
15.531 0.498
4 Chinese Taipei Blue Tiana
葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou, 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem, 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
16.367 1.334
5 Central Taiwan 16A
許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu, 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee, 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang, 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai
16.660 1.627
6 M'sia Lightling
Sasha Chin Po Yan, Chan Pui Mun, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Ding Sher Min
16.746 1.713
7 Team Soul Korea White
Da Young Kim, Yeong Seo Kim, Dae Yeop You, You Jin Do
16.920 1.887
8 Chinese Taipei Blue Cinderella
蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai, 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen, 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu
16.940 1.907
9 Team Germany 16u
Felix Zarbock, Dustin Schierholz, Carmen Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Melanie Hunkemöller
17.819 2.786
10 NZ Black Stacks
Ashley Foster, Simon Cooper, Joel Potter, Sarina Wang, Tate King
17.839 2.806
11 Stackaroos 16U
Molly Hallam, Will Mounter, Jaydyn Coggins, Joshua Sytema
18.054 3.021
12 The Internationals
Gan Pu Sien, Timothy Ithurbure, Gryffen King, Colin Mehls
18.467 3.434
13 Thailand - Blue Sharks
Elizabeth Tymosiewicz, Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Vanassa Zanus-Fortes
19.000 3.967

18U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan
14.970
2 Chinese Taipei White Superman
薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu, 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu, 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li, 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang
16.696 1.726
3 Team Germany 18u
Michael Nerlich, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Fabien Gosslau
16.766 1.796
4 TEAM PINAS 18U
Zurielle Radones, Yana Zharie Tirol, Ericka Star Swane Neron, Essan Purple Love Neron, Reign Ranger Blue Neron
20.065 5.095
5 Central Taiwan 18A
洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong, 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin, 陳秉廉 Bing-Lian Chen, 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao, 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung
24.182 9.212

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 USA Team Red
Zhewei Wu, Josh Hainsel, Kian Lynch, Trey Griffith
15.097
2 Central Taiwan 19A
戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai, 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao, 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen, 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen, 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun
16.916 1.819
3 M'sia Open
Karen Joan Solomon, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Alan Lim Joon Tatt
17.714 2.617
4 Stackaroos Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Lakari Heazlewood
17.878 2.781
5 Thailand - Big Brother
Methawat Charoenpreechapong, Jakkraphan Somthong, Vitchayaporn Chobtham, Nutkamon Panyawattanasit
18.463 3.366
6 Chuchichästli
Simea Fehrenbach, Janik Düggelin, Melanie Fehrenbach, Alina Moritz, Yannik Tschan
19.156 4.059
7 Chinese Taipei White Iceman
洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung, 呂琳萱 Makena Lu, 林芮安 Jui-An Lin, 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao
20.082 4.985

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 19+
Veronika Doser, Leon Reuhl, Alexander Balz, James Acraman
16.206
2 Team Germany 25+
Mohammed Sahraoui, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm
19.165 2.959
3 Team Soul Korea Black
Seok Tae Kim, Jin Seong Kong, Hae Sik Song, Eon hee Jin
21.299 5.093
4 M'sia Flash
Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Ong May Sin, Andrew Chiew
24.676 8.470

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 35+
Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
18.943
2 M'sia Express
Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW, Kizi Ang Sock Kee
22.377 3.434
3 Taiwan Lo-Bah-Beng
李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li, 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang, 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou, 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou, 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung
22.905 3.962
4 SG Stackfast Adult
Steve Tubao, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
24.152 5.209
5 Taiwan lightning
蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai, 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen, 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen, 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu, 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee
24.842 5.899
6 New Taipei Happy
陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen, 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang, 林邦彥 Pan-Yen Lin, 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai, 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu
24.995 6.052
7 Taiwan Top
朱雅芳 Ya-Fang Chu, 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung, 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen, 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai, 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang
25.112 6.169
8 Taiwan Kong-Bah-Beng
黃楹娟 Ying-Chuan Huang, 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang, 薛育珊 Yu-Shan Hsueh, 葉昭炫 Chao-Shien Yeh
31.445 12.502
9 PHSG Stackfast Adult
Richelle Judith Fulgencio, Myrl Radones, Arminda Tubao, Yun Yun Ong
32.072 13.129

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany und Karl
Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Karl Fehrenbach
20.070
2 Team Germany 45+
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
23.613 3.543
3 USA Team Blue
Mark Sykes, Angel Lynch, Lisa Berman, Virginia D'Aloisio, Jimmy Griffith
24.217 4.147
4 Team Soul Korea Green
Gye Woon Lee, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Tae Yeong Kim
25.897 5.827
5 Yoder
李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li, 黃建凱 Chien-Kai Huang, 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang, 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu
26.089 6.019
6 United Stackers
Andre Balz, Alan Potter, Richard Foster, Lori Bifarella
26.275 6.205

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.374Hyeon Jong Choi
3-3-3F1.484Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.619黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
3-3-3M1.626黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang
3-3-3M1.641Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.663Kian Lynch
3-3-3M1.723洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
3-3-3F1.804張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-3-3F1.810Jutabordee Wichai
3-3-3M1.872James Acraman
3-3-3F2.068薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh
3-3-3M2.161Mohammed Sahraoui
3-3-3M2.465Jakkraphan Somthong
3-3-3M2.671Allan Ong
3-3-3M2.792李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee
3-3-3F2.825孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun
3-3-3M2.961鄭興 Hsing Cheng
3-3-3F3.162李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li
3-6-3F1.883Si Eun Kim
3-6-3M1.953Seung Ji Ryu
3-6-3F1.982Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3F2.036Ye Eun Choi
3-6-3M2.121Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3M2.127徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu
3-6-3F2.128陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen
3-6-3M2.136黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
3-6-3M2.136Tzu-Yu Lee
3-6-3M2.147Shawn Svento
3-6-3M2.194洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
3-6-3F2.332張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-6-3M2.347James Acraman
3-6-3F2.405Jutabordee Wichai
3-6-3F2.647Zurielle Radones
3-6-3M3.318Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
3-6-3M3.485李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee
3-6-3F3.665Jesse Lim
3-6-3M4.023Jakkraphan Somthong
3-6-3M4.458鄭興 Hsing Cheng
3-6-3F4.644李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li
cycleM5.285Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM5.340Seong Gwang Park
cycleF5.869Ye Eun Choi
cycleM6.354黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
cycleF6.546張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
cycleF6.820Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF6.883Simea Fehrenbach
cycleF7.522薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh
cycleM7.583Wyndham Winterburn
cycleF7.703Julia Maria Kucemba
cycleM10.037Jakkraphan Somthong
cycleM10.168Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
cycleF10.647Jesse Lim
cycleF10.971陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen
cycleM11.334Jimmy Griffith
cycleM14.902鄭興 Hsing Cheng

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy