PrelimsWSSA 2019 3rd Danish National Championships

Individuals

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 2.281
2 Louis Jonard 2.507 0.226
3 Gabriel Larsen 2.641 0.360
4 Anton Holde 2.867 0.586
5 Benjamin Skjold 3.375 1.094
6 Noah Refnov 4.810 2.529
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 2.792
2 Louis Jonard 3.194 0.402
3 Gabriel Larsen 3.926 1.134
4 Anton Holde 3.927 1.135
5 Benjamin Skjold 4.899 2.107
6 Noah Refnov 5.914 3.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 8.510
2 Louis Jonard 9.981 1.471
3 Gabriel Larsen 12.173 3.663
4 Anton Holde 12.347 3.837
5 Benjamin Skjold 18.547 10.037
6 Noah Refnov 19.786 11.276
All-Around Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 13.583
2 Louis Jonard 15.682 2.099
3 Gabriel Larsen 18.740 5.157
4 Anton Holde 19.141 5.558
5 Benjamin Skjold 26.821 13.238
6 Noah Refnov 30.510 16.927

9U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 2.375
2 Isabella Banda 3.028 0.653
3 Asta De Fine Licht 6.678 4.303
4 Anna Nova Meirup Gregersen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 2.990
2 Isabella Banda 3.883 0.893
3 Asta De Fine Licht 9.138 6.148
4 Anna Nova Meirup Gregersen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 9.271
2 Isabella Banda 11.455 2.184
3 Asta De Fine Licht 33.109 23.838
4 Anna Nova Meirup Gregersen scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 14.636
2 Isabella Banda 18.366 3.730
3 Asta De Fine Licht 48.925 34.289

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.212
2 Elias Benamar 2.702 0.490
3 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 3.246 1.034
4 Felix Lodahl 3.321 1.109
5 Yasser Alyasser 4.681 2.469
6 Aksel Sjøholm 8.195 5.983
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.683
2 Elias Benamar 3.620 0.937
3 Aksel Sjøholm 4.258 1.575
4 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 4.346 1.663
5 Yasser Alyasser 7.179 4.496
6 Felix Lodahl scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.011
2 Elias Benamar 11.484 3.473
3 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 15.117 7.106
4 Felix Lodahl 16.594 8.583
5 Aksel Sjøholm 17.747 9.736
6 Yasser Alyasser 18.466 10.455
All-Around Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 12.906
2 Elias Benamar 17.806 4.900
3 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 22.709 9.803
4 Aksel Sjøholm 30.200 17.294
5 Yasser Alyasser 30.326 17.420

11-13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 1.532
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 1.779 0.247
3 Viggo Olsen 1.835 0.303
4 Fynn Albers 2.066 0.534
5 Pablo Schleussner 2.139 0.607
6 August Sano 2.816 1.284
7 Nikodem Borwczak scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 2.098
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.222 0.124
3 Viggo Olsen 2.241 0.143
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.709 0.611
5 August Sano 3.781 1.683
6 Fynn Albers 4.201 2.103
7 Nikodem Borwczak scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Viggo Olsen 6.321
2 Fynn Albers 6.685 0.364
3 William Kamper 6.687 0.366
4 Pablo Schleussner 6.851 0.530
5 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 7.521 1.200
6 August Sano 9.279 2.958
7 Nikodem Borwczak scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Kamper 10.317
2 Viggo Olsen 10.397 0.080
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 11.522 1.205
4 Pablo Schleussner 11.699 1.382
5 Fynn Albers 12.952 2.635
6 August Sano 15.876 5.559

10-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 2.069
2 Jessica Kern 2.675 0.606
3 Andrea Kristensen 2.925 0.856
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 2.355
2 Jessica Kern 3.559 1.204
3 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 3.798 1.443
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 7.419
2 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 9.245 1.826
3 Jessica Kern 12.738 5.319
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 12.699
2 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 15.112 2.413
3 Jessica Kern 18.972 6.273

14-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.580
2 Benjamin Eriksen 1.842 0.262
3 Silas Palner Strand 1.877 0.297
4 Åsmund Bræck Innbjør 1.905 0.325
5 Magnus Palner Strand 1.930 0.350
6 Shuard Nijdam 1.961 0.381
7 Thomas Kyhn 2.099 0.519
8 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.212 0.632
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.955
2 Magnus Palner Strand 2.240 0.285
3 Benjamin Eriksen 2.274 0.319
4 Silas Palner Strand 2.297 0.342
5 Shuard Nijdam 2.350 0.395
6 Åsmund Bræck Innbjør 2.369 0.414
7 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.725 0.770
8 Thomas Kyhn 2.966 1.011
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.714
2 Benjamin Eriksen 6.399 0.685
3 Åsmund Bræck Innbjør 6.794 1.080
4 Silas Palner Strand 6.858 1.144
5 Magnus Palner Strand 6.909 1.195
6 Thomas Kyhn 7.201 1.487
7 Shuard Nijdam 10.249 4.535
8 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 10.415 4.701
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.249
2 Benjamin Eriksen 10.515 1.266
3 Silas Palner Strand 11.032 1.783
4 Åsmund Bræck Innbjør 11.068 1.819
5 Magnus Palner Strand 11.079 1.830
6 Thomas Kyhn 12.266 3.017
7 Shuard Nijdam 14.560 5.311
8 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 15.352 6.103

19-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 1.969
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.302 0.333
3 Patrick Kern 2.386 0.417
4 Rune Pettersson 2.507 0.538
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.632 0.663
6 Martin Weber Groule 3.656 1.687
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.400
2 Patrick Kern 2.865 0.465
3 Rune Pettersson 2.939 0.539
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.216 0.816
5 Dennis Schleussner 3.672 1.272
6 Martin Weber Groule 5.362 2.962
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 7.913
2 Patrick Kern 8.026 0.113
3 Dennis Schleussner 8.430 0.517
4 Rune Pettersson 8.640 0.727
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.492 1.579
6 Martin Weber Groule 15.008 7.095
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 12.282
2 Patrick Kern 13.277 0.995
3 Rune Pettersson 14.086 1.804
4 Dennis Schleussner 14.404 2.122
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 15.340 3.058
6 Martin Weber Groule 24.026 11.744

19+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 2.431
2 Makiko Albers 2.858 0.427
3 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 2.917 0.486
4 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2.999 0.568
5 Marianne Pedersen 3.252 0.821
6 Gabi Zarbock 3.342 0.911
7 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 3.854 1.423
8 Sara Olsen 4.599 2.168
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 3.031
2 Makiko Albers 3.542 0.511
3 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 3.902 0.871
4 Marianne Pedersen 3.991 0.960
5 Gabi Zarbock 4.517 1.486
6 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 4.912 1.881
7 Sara Olsen 5.150 2.119
8 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 6.432 3.401
cycle Time Gap
1 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 7.543
2 Marianne Pedersen 10.473 2.930
3 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 10.511 2.968
4 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 11.078 3.535
5 Makiko Albers 12.933 5.390
6 Gabi Zarbock 13.052 5.509
7 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 17.121 9.578
8 Sara Olsen 17.917 10.374
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen 13.005
2 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 17.412 4.407
3 Marianne Pedersen 17.716 4.711
4 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 18.907 5.902
5 Makiko Albers 19.333 6.328
6 Gabi Zarbock 20.911 7.906
7 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 27.407 14.402
8 Sara Olsen 27.666 14.661

45+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 2.535
2 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2.726 0.191
3 Christian Albers 2.897 0.362
4 Nishiki Sano 2.900 0.365
5 Morten Christensen 3.150 0.615
6 Anders Eriksen 3.272 0.737
7 Ebbe Kronvald 3.779 1.244
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 3.346
2 Christian Albers 3.751 0.405
3 Morten Christensen 4.343 0.997
4 Henrik Engell-Hedager 4.388 1.042
5 Nishiki Sano 4.415 1.069
6 Anders Eriksen 4.487 1.141
7 Ebbe Kronvald 6.546 3.200
cycle Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 10.161
2 Nishiki Sano 10.180 0.019
3 Henrik Engell-Hedager 10.867 0.706
4 Christian Albers 10.888 0.727
5 Anders Eriksen 16.357 6.196
6 Morten Christensen 17.100 6.939
7 Ebbe Kronvald 23.807 13.646
All-Around Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 16.042
2 Nishiki Sano 17.495 1.453
3 Christian Albers 17.536 1.494
4 Henrik Engell-Hedager 17.981 1.939
5 Anders Eriksen 24.116 8.074
6 Morten Christensen 24.593 8.551
7 Ebbe Kronvald 34.132 18.090

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Linus Landin 14.052
2 Gabriel Larsen & Louis Jonard 14.235 0.183
3 Felix Lodahl & Anton Holde 15.569 1.517
4 Noah Refnov & Benjamin Skjold 18.721 4.669
5 Aksel Sjøholm & Yasser Alyasser 19.580 5.528

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Fynn Albers 7.414
2 Benjamin Eriksen & Andrea Kristensen 7.588 0.174
3 Viggo Olsen & Felix Zarbock 7.939 0.525
4 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær & William Kamper 8.770 1.356
5 Silas Palner Strand & Magnus Palner Strand 9.028 1.614
6 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule & Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 9.440 2.026
7 Jessica Kern & Lena Albers 13.290 5.876

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen & Daniel Kern 8.708
2 Dennis Schleussner & Patrick Kern 9.570 0.862
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Rune Pettersson 10.747 2.039
4 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule & Marianne Pedersen 14.848 6.140
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule & Martin Weber Groule 17.369 8.661

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Christian Albers & Makiko Albers 12.023
2 Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Christensen 15.569 3.546
3 Anders Eriksen & Morten Palner 17.091 5.068
4 Ebbe Kronvald & Vivi Rueskov Lassen 21.361 9.338

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.745
2 Lena Albers 12.305 1.560
3 Linus Landin 12.827 2.082
4 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 13.765 3.020

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.428
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.486 0.058
3 Magnus Palner Strand 10.589 1.161
4 Fynn Albers 10.707 1.279
5 Benjamin Eriksen 10.800 1.372
6 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 11.122 1.694
7 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 11.354 1.926
8 Silas Palner Strand 11.547 2.119
9 August Sano 11.664 2.236
10 Viggo Olsen 11.913 2.485
11 William Kamper 14.447 5.019
12 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 15.413 5.985
13 Henrik Engell-Hedager 999.000 989.572

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 VM Holdet
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, William Kamper, Thomas Kyhn, Viggo Olsen
15.990
2 SJAAMT
Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Malou Aaquist Weber Groule, Tobias Hejlskov Christensen, Shuard Nijdam, Jessica Kern, August Sano
19.370 3.380
3 Solhoejgaard - Stackerne
Linus Landin, Gabriel Larsen, Louis Jonard, Anton Holde
23.630 7.640
4 Golden Teenagers
Benjamin Eriksen, Silas Palner Strand, Magnus Palner Strand, Andrea Kristensen
24.107 8.117
5 Solhoejgaards hurtige haender
Isabella Banda, Noah Refnov, Felix Lodahl, Benjamin Skjold
29.995 14.005

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ
Pablo Schleussner, Daniel Kern, Patrick Kern, Felix Zarbock, Fynn Albers
16.559
2 Laerkes Flight Crew
Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Lærke Shi Clemen Christensen, Morten Palner, Rune Pettersson
19.826 3.267
3 quickstack
Dennis Schleussner, Christian Albers, Makiko Albers, Gabi Zarbock
21.715 5.156
4 Mixed
Silas Aaquist Weber Groule, Elias Benamar, Lena Albers, Martin Weber Groule
24.757 8.198
5 A Cup Ladies
Ann-Berit Klingenberg, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule, Marianne Pedersen, Sara Olsen, Vivi Rueskov Lassen
25.697 9.138
6 AHEM
Henrik Engell-Hedager, Ebbe Kronvald, Morten Christensen, Anders Eriksen
26.375 9.816

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy