Finals WSSA-JTT 2017

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 12.314
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.324 +0.010
3 13.544 +1.230
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
15.345 +3.031
5 15.882 +3.568
6
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
15.945 +3.631
7 16.086 +3.772
8 16.187 +3.873
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
16.949 +4.635
10
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
18.734 +6.420
11 18.938 +6.624
12 19.655 +7.341
13 19.836 +7.522
14
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
21.153 +8.839
15
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
23.295 +10.981
16 25.139 +12.825
17
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
26.653 +14.339
18
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
28.607 +16.293
19
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
33.603 +21.289
20 37.036 +24.722
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
14.267
2 15.627 +1.360
3
Salome Abb
Germany
16.919 +2.652
4 17.157 +2.890
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
18.103 +3.836
6
Jana Martin
Germany BY
19.663 +5.396
7
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
20.060 +5.793
8
Alina Felten
Germany HE
20.280 +6.013
9
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
21.090 +6.823
10
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
21.130 +6.863
11
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
23.698 +9.431
12 25.027 +10.760
13 27.809 +13.542
14
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
28.189 +13.922
15 40.869 +26.602

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.062
2 2.161 +0.099
3 2.288 +0.226
4 2.406 +0.344
5 2.499 +0.437
6 2.534 +0.472
7
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
2.717 +0.655
8
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
2.929 +0.867
9 2.999 +0.937
10 3.020 +0.958
11 3.127 +1.065
12 3.475 +1.413
13
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
3.504 +1.442
14
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.516 +1.454
15
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.531 +1.469
16
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
3.828 +1.766
17
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
4.246 +2.184
18
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.542 +2.480
19
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
5.120 +3.058
20 5.148 +3.086
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.742
2 2.749 +0.007
3 2.994 +0.252
4 3.072 +0.330
5 3.129 +0.387
6
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.184 +0.442
7
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.326 +0.584
8
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.660 +0.918
9 3.667 +0.925
10 3.667 +0.925
11
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
3.735 +0.993
12
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.791 +1.049
13 4.166 +1.424
14 4.487 +1.745
15
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
4.717 +1.975
16 4.824 +2.082
17
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
6.190 +3.448
18
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
6.742 +4.000
19
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
6.936 +4.194
20 7.071 +4.329
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 7.404
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
7.520 +0.116
3 8.066 +0.662
4
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.630 +1.226
5
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.377 +1.973
6
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
9.493 +2.089
7 9.522 +2.118
8 10.219 +2.815
9 10.804 +3.400
10
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
12.014 +4.610
11 12.148 +4.744
12 12.272 +4.868
13 12.694 +5.290
14
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
13.977 +6.573
15
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
15.074 +7.670
16
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
16.635 +9.231
17
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
17.129 +9.725
18 17.188 +9.784
19
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
21.741 +14.337
20 24.817 +17.413
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.405
2
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
2.424 +0.019
3 2.501 +0.096
4
Salome Abb
Germany
2.970 +0.565
5
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.046 +0.641
6
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
3.076 +0.671
7
Alina Felten
Germany HE
3.129 +0.724
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.162 +0.757
9
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.317 +0.912
10
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.628 +1.223
11 4.018 +1.613
12
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.086 +1.681
13 4.104 +1.699
14
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
4.773 +2.368
15 5.011 +2.606
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
3.195
2 3.401 +0.206
3 3.498 +0.303
4
Salome Abb
Germany
3.519 +0.324
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.687 +0.492
6
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
3.725 +0.530
7
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.896 +0.701
8
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
4.082 +0.887
9
Alina Felten
Germany HE
4.355 +1.160
10
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.482 +1.287
11
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
5.045 +1.850
12 5.085 +1.890
13 5.998 +2.803
14 6.895 +3.700
15
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
7.138 +3.943
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
8.648
2 9.724 +1.076
3
Salome Abb
Germany
10.430 +1.782
4
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
11.205 +2.557
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
11.254 +2.606
6 11.255 +2.607
7
Jana Martin
Germany BY
12.450 +3.802
8
Alina Felten
Germany HE
12.796 +4.148
9
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
13.020 +4.372
10
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
14.289 +5.641
11
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
14.567 +5.919
12 15.924 +7.276
13 17.707 +9.059
14
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
18.005 +9.357
15 28.963 +20.315

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.998
2 10.022 +2.024
3
Jon Faißt
Germany
10.152 +2.154
4 10.250 +2.252
5 10.453 +2.455
6 11.973 +3.975
7 12.370 +4.372
8 13.516 +5.518
9 13.759 +5.761
10
Salome Abb
Germany
13.797 +5.799
11 14.692 +6.694
12 15.190 +7.192
13 15.761 +7.763
14 16.127 +8.129
15 17.562 +9.564
16 17.617 +9.619
17 22.251 +14.253
18 22.980 +14.982

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.053
2 23.021 +4.968
3 26.055 +8.002
4 27.863 +9.810
5 28.180 +10.127
6 28.425 +10.372

Individual Divisions

8U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
3.504
2 4.018 +0.514
3 5.011 +1.507
4
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
5.120 +1.616
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
4.717
2 5.085 +0.368
3
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
6.742 +2.025
4 6.895 +2.178
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
15.074
2 15.924 +0.850
3
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
21.741 +6.667
4 28.963 +13.889
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
23.295
2 25.027 +1.732
3
Timur Kehl
Germany BW
33.603 +10.308
4 40.869 +17.574

9-10 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.062
2 2.161 +0.099
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
2.929 +0.867
4 3.127 +1.065
5
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.317 +1.255
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.628 +1.566
7
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
3.828 +1.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.742
2 2.749 +0.007
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.791 +1.049
4
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.896 +1.154
5
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.482 +1.740
6 4.824 +2.082
7
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
6.190 +3.448
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.404
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
7.520 +0.116
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
12.014 +4.610
4
Jana Martin
Germany BY
12.450 +5.046
5
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
13.020 +5.616
6
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
16.635 +9.231
7 17.188 +9.784
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.314
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.324 +0.010
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
18.734 +6.420
4
Jana Martin
Germany BY
19.663 +7.349
5
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
21.130 +8.816
6 25.139 +12.825
7
Kian Sikorski
Germany BW
26.653 +14.339

11-12 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Salome Abb
Germany
2.970
2
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
3.076 +0.106
3
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.086 +1.116
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Salome Abb
Germany
3.519
2
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
3.725 +0.206
3
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
5.045 +1.526
Cycle Time Gap
1
Salome Abb
Germany
10.430
2
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
14.289 +3.859
3
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
14.567 +4.137
All-Around Time Gap
1
Salome Abb
Germany
16.919
2
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
21.090 +4.171
3
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
23.698 +6.779

13-14 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.405
2 3.020 +0.615
3
Alina Felten
Germany HE
3.129 +0.724
4
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
4.773 +2.368
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.498
2
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
4.082 +0.584
3
Alina Felten
Germany HE
4.355 +0.857
4 4.487 +0.989
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.724
2
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
11.205 +1.481
3 12.148 +2.424
4
Alina Felten
Germany HE
12.796 +3.072
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.627
2 19.655 +4.028
3
Maleen Careddu
Germany HE
20.060 +4.433
4
Alina Felten
Germany HE
20.280 +4.653

15-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
2.424
2
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
2.717 +0.293
3
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.531 +1.107
4
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
4.246 +1.822
5 5.148 +2.724
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.184
2
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
3.195 +0.011
3
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.326 +0.142
4
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
3.735 +0.551
5 7.071 +3.887
Cycle Time Gap
1
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.630
2
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
8.648 +0.018
3
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.377 +0.747
4
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
9.493 +0.863
5 24.817 +16.187
All-Around Time Gap
1
Agneta Binder
Germany BW
14.267
2
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
15.345 +1.078
3
Robert Seitzer
Germany BW
15.945 +1.678
4
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
16.949 +2.682
5 37.036 +22.769

25-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.288
2 2.406 +0.118
3 2.501 +0.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.994
2 3.072 +0.078
3 3.401 +0.407
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.066
2 10.804 +2.738
3 11.255 +3.189
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.544
2 16.086 +2.542
3 17.157 +3.613

45-54 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.534
2 2.999 +0.465
3
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.046 +0.512
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.162 +0.628
5 3.475 +0.941
6
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.516 +0.982
7 4.104 +1.570
8
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.542 +2.008
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.129
2
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.660 +0.531
3 3.667 +0.538
4 3.667 +0.538
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.687 +0.558
6 5.998 +2.869
7
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
6.936 +3.807
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
7.138 +4.009
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.219
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
11.254 +1.035
3 12.272 +2.053
4 12.694 +2.475
5
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
13.977 +3.758
6
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
17.129 +6.910
7 17.707 +7.488
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
18.005 +7.786
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.882
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
18.103 +2.221
3 18.938 +3.056
4 19.836 +3.954
5
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
21.153 +5.271
6 27.809 +11.927
7
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
28.189 +12.307
8
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
28.607 +12.725

55-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.499
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.166
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.522
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.187

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.998
2
Jon Faißt &
Germany
10.152 +2.154
3
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
12.370 +4.372
4
Salome Abb &
Germany
13.797 +5.799
5
Robert Seitzer &
Germany
14.692 +6.694

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 22.980

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.973
2 17.617 +5.644

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.190
2 15.761 +0.571

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.453
2 13.759 +3.306

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 22.251

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.022
2 10.250 +0.228
3 13.516 +3.494
4 16.127 +6.105
5 17.562 +7.540

Timed Relay Divisions

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 28.180
2 28.425 +0.245

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.055

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 27.863

35+ Finals

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.499Wolfgang Bleischwitz
L Masters 3 M3-6-34.166Wolfgang Bleischwitz
L Masters 3 Mcycle9.522Wolfgang Bleischwitz
Masters 2 M3-3-32.288Hans-Jörg Faißt
35+Doubles10.022Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner
35+3-6-3 Relay18.053Master Freaks
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Torsten Stähle, Bianka Engelmann, Dennis Schleussner
L 45+Doubles10.250Richard Mellmer & Wolfgang Bleischwitz
Child/Parent 10UDoubles7.998Pablo Schleussner & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy