ResultsWSSAPH#15 Summer League 2019

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Paul Obligado 10.491
2 Paul Tubao 10.934 0.443
3 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 12.123 1.632
4 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 13.047 2.556
5 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 13.895 3.404
6 Paul John R. Sibug 19.231 8.740
7 Dan Gio Reyes 20.459 9.968
8 Kemuel Joseph Delacruz 24.451 13.960
9 Jan Juval Roldan 24.787 14.296
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Zurielle Radones 11.031
2 Mary Tubao 12.138 1.107
3 Yuna Faith Magsisi 12.264 1.233
4 Allysa Trinidad 14.963 3.932
5 Essan Purple Love Neron 15.289 4.258
6 Yana Zharie Tirol 15.917 4.886
7 Lois Bethel Martirizar 16.752 5.721
8 Zari Mathea Teodosio 19.932 8.901
9 Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 22.767 11.736
10 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio 23.886 12.855
Apprielle A. Marpuri 23.886 12.855
12 Jai Nikkole Ladrido 23.952 12.921
13 Samantha Elyze Fulgencio 35.327 24.296
14 Vhianna Abao 36.197 25.166

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Paul Obligado 1.674
2 Paul Tubao 1.888
3 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 2.222
3-6-3 Time
1 Paul Obligado 2.155
2 Paul Tubao 4.183
3 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 4.469
cycle Time
1 Paul Tubao 6.768
2 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 6.772
3 Paul Obligado 9.344
3-3-3 Time
1 Zurielle Radones 1.717
2 Yuna Faith Magsisi 2.033
3 Mary Tubao 3.491
3-6-3 Time
1 Mary Tubao 2.566
2 Essan Purple Love Neron 5.037
3 Yuna Faith Magsisi 9.253
cycle Time
1 Zurielle Radones 6.118
2 Mary Tubao 7.505
3 Yuna Faith Magsisi 7.901

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

7U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio 3.836
2 Jai Nikkole Ladrido 4.175 0.339
3 Samantha Elyze Fulgencio 5.816 1.980
4 Kaelyn V. Laurente scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jai Nikkole Ladrido 4.233
2 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio 5.830 1.597
3 Samantha Elyze Fulgencio 9.103 4.870
4 Kaelyn V. Laurente scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio 14.220
2 Jai Nikkole Ladrido 15.544 1.324
3 Samantha Elyze Fulgencio 20.408 6.188
all-around Time Gap
1 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio 23.886
2 Jai Nikkole Ladrido 23.952 0.066
3 Samantha Elyze Fulgencio 35.327 11.441

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith Magsisi 2.033
2 Apprielle A. Marpuri 3.185 1.152
3 Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 3.250 1.217
4 Zari Mathea Teodosio 3.500 1.467
5 Vhianna Abao 5.065 3.032
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith Magsisi 2.891
2 Zari Mathea Teodosio 4.310 1.419
3 Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 4.541 1.650
4 Apprielle A. Marpuri 5.866 2.975
5 Vhianna Abao 6.653 3.762
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith Magsisi 7.340
2 Zari Mathea Teodosio 12.122 4.782
3 Apprielle A. Marpuri 14.835 7.495
4 Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 14.976 7.636
5 Vhianna Abao 24.479 17.139
all-around Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith Magsisi 12.264
2 Zari Mathea Teodosio 19.932 7.668
3 Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 22.767 10.503
4 Apprielle A. Marpuri 23.886 11.622
5 Vhianna Abao 36.197 23.933

9U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 2.518
2 Kemuel Joseph Delacruz 3.488 0.970
3 Dan Gio Reyes 3.540 1.022
4 Jan Juval Roldan 4.114 1.596
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 2.912
2 Kemuel Joseph Delacruz 4.060 1.148
3 Dan Gio Reyes 4.625 1.713
4 Jan Juval Roldan 4.835 1.923
cycle Time Gap
1 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 8.465
2 Dan Gio Reyes 12.294 3.829
3 Jan Juval Roldan 15.838 7.373
4 Kemuel Joseph Delacruz 16.903 8.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 13.895
2 Dan Gio Reyes 20.459 6.564
3 Kemuel Joseph Delacruz 24.451 10.556
4 Jan Juval Roldan 24.787 10.892

10-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zurielle Radones 1.717
2 Yana Zharie Tirol 2.432 0.715
3 Allysa Trinidad 2.591 0.874
4 Lois Bethel Martirizar 2.686 0.969
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zurielle Radones 3.196
2 Allysa Trinidad 3.252 0.056
3 Lois Bethel Martirizar 3.879 0.683
4 Yana Zharie Tirol 4.336 1.140
cycle Time Gap
1 Zurielle Radones 6.118
2 Allysa Trinidad 9.120 3.002
3 Yana Zharie Tirol 9.149 3.031
4 Lois Bethel Martirizar 10.187 4.069
all-around Time Gap
1 Zurielle Radones 11.031
2 Allysa Trinidad 14.963 3.932
3 Yana Zharie Tirol 15.917 4.886
4 Lois Bethel Martirizar 16.752 5.721

10-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 2.222
2 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 3.016 0.794
3 Paul John R. Sibug 3.464 1.242
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 2.335
2 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 2.977 0.642
3 Paul John R. Sibug 5.001 2.666
cycle Time Gap
1 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 6.772
2 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 7.848 1.076
3 Paul John R. Sibug 10.766 3.994
all-around Time Gap
1 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 12.123
2 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 13.047 0.924
3 Paul John R. Sibug 19.231 7.108

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Paul Obligado 1.674
2 Paul Tubao 1.888 0.214
3 Mary Tubao 2.067 0.393
4 Essan Purple Love Neron 2.184 0.510
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Paul Obligado 2.155
2 Paul Tubao 2.278 0.123
3 Mary Tubao 2.566 0.411
4 Essan Purple Love Neron 2.894 0.739
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Obligado 6.662
2 Paul Tubao 6.768 0.106
3 Mary Tubao 7.505 0.843
4 Essan Purple Love Neron 10.211 3.549
all-around Time Gap
1 Paul Obligado 10.491
2 Paul Tubao 10.934 0.443
3 Mary Tubao 12.138 1.647
4 Essan Purple Love Neron 15.289 4.798

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuna Faith Magsisi & Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 13.120
2 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio & Jai Nikkole Ladrido 18.120 5.000
3 Zari Mathea Teodosio & Dan Gio Reyes 18.864 5.744
4 Samantha Elyze Fulgencio & Angel Valeriano Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Yana Zharie Tirol & Zurielle Radones 10.794
2 Allysa Trinidad & Lois Bethel Martirizar 11.170 0.376
3 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez & Apprielle A. Marpuri 14.157 3.363
4 Paul John R. Sibug & Dirk Equina 14.644 3.850
5 Kemuel Joseph Delacruz & Jan Juval Roldan 19.343 8.549

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao & Mary Tubao 9.287
2 Reign Ranger Blue Neron & Essan Purple Love Neron 11.339 2.052
3 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez & Paul Obligado 11.979 2.692

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 16.987
2 Jai Nikkole Ladrido 17.451 0.464
3 Yuna Faith Magsisi 18.113 1.126
4 Jad Nikkolette Ladrido 20.331 3.344
5 Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio 22.146 5.159

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 12.797
2 Reign Ranger Blue Neron 13.733 0.936
3 Essan Purple Love Neron 15.227 2.430

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Cotton Candy
Kris Yosef A. Sanchez, Yuna Faith Magsisi, Kemuel Joseph Delacruz, Jad Nikkolette Ladrido
22.975
2 Boom Bilis
Apprielle A. Marpuri, Jan Juval Roldan, Vhianna Abao, Zari Mathea Teodosio, Dan Gio Reyes
34.472 11.497
3 Cuties
Samantha Elyze Fulgencio, Sophia Majella T. Fulgencio, Angel Valeriano, Jai Nikkole Ladrido, Kaelyn V. Laurente
34.874 11.899

18U

Team Time Gap
1 plusminustimesdivide
Gian Brent Lee Sanchez, Reign Ranger Blue Neron, Paul Obligado, Paul Tubao
15.884
2 oof
Essan Purple Love Neron, Yana Zharie Tirol, Zurielle Radones, Mary Tubao
17.542 1.658
3 Zoom
Allysa Trinidad, Paul John R. Sibug, Dirk Equina, Lois Bethel Martirizar
24.728 8.844

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 F3-3-32.033Yuna Faith Magsisi
7-8 Fcycle7.340Yuna Faith Magsisi
11-12 F3-3-31.717Zurielle Radones
8UDoubles13.120Yuna Faith Magsisi & Jad Nikkolette Ladrido
10U3-6-3 Relay22.975Cotton Candy
Kris Yosef A. Sanchez, Yuna Faith Magsisi, Kemuel Joseph Delacruz, Jad Nikkolette Ladrido
14U3-6-3 Relay15.060plusminustimesdivide
Gian Brent Lee Sanchez, Reign Ranger Blue Neron, Paul Obligado, Paul Tubao

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy