FinalsWSSAPH Worlds 2021 Competition Training #5

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
10.429
2
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
10.536 +0.107
3
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
10.642 +0.213
4
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
10.662 +0.233
5
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
11.347 +0.918
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
11.366 +0.937
7
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
16.379 +5.950
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
11.371
2
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
11.598 +0.227
3
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
13.301 +1.930
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
15.029 +3.658

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
1.679
2
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
1.715 +0.036
3
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
1.864 +0.185
4
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
1.867 +0.188
5
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
1.905 +0.226
6
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
1.911 +0.232
7
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
1.956 +0.277
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
2.133
2
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
2.189 +0.056
3
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.228 +0.095
4
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.279 +0.146
5
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
2.366 +0.233
6
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
2.384 +0.251
7
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
7.763 +5.630
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
6.290
2
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
6.427 +0.137
3
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
6.632 +0.342
4
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
6.749 +0.459
5
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
6.830 +0.540
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
7.095 +0.805
7
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
7.099 +0.809
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
1.869
2
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
1.976 +0.107
3
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
3.552 +1.683
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
4.322 +2.453
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
2.135
2
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
2.307 +0.172
3
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
2.330 +0.195
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.695 +0.560
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
7.065
2
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
7.422 +0.357
3
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
7.614 +0.549
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
8.012 +0.947

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.168
2 10.834 +0.666

Individual Divisions

25U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
1.679
2
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
1.715 +0.036
3
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
1.864 +0.185
4
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
1.867 +0.188
5
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
1.869 +0.190
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
1.905 +0.226
7
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
1.911 +0.232
8
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
1.956 +0.277
9
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
1.976 +0.297
10
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
3.552 +1.873
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
4.322 +2.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
2.133
2
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
2.135 +0.002
3
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
2.189 +0.056
4
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.228 +0.095
5
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.279 +0.146
6
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
2.307 +0.174
7
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
2.330 +0.197
8
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
2.366 +0.233
9
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
2.384 +0.251
10
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.695 +0.562
11
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
7.763 +5.630
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
6.290
2
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
6.427 +0.137
3
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
6.632 +0.342
4
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
6.749 +0.459
5
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
6.830 +0.540
6
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
7.065 +0.775
7
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
7.095 +0.805
8
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
7.099 +0.809
9
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
7.422 +1.132
10
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
7.614 +1.324
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
8.012 +1.722
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
10.429
2
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
10.536 +0.107
3
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
10.642 +0.213
4
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
10.662 +0.233
5
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
11.347 +0.918
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
11.366 +0.937
7
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
11.371 +0.942
8
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
11.598 +1.169
9
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
13.301 +2.872
10
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
15.029 +4.600
11
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
16.379 +5.950

Doubles Divisions

Timed Relay Divisions

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.168
2 10.834 +0.666

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy