PrelimsWSSAPH Worlds 2021 Competition Training #5

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
9.944
2
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
10.220 +0.276
3
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
10.827 +0.883
4
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
14.400 +4.456
5
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
14.700 +4.756
6
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
14.850 +4.906
7
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
14.997 +5.053
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
10.090
2
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
10.385 +0.295
3
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
10.453 +0.363
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
15.300 +5.210

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
1.720
2
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
1.775 +0.055
3
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
1.877 +0.157
4
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
2.800 +1.080
5
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
2.900 +1.180
6
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.950 +1.230
7
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.999 +1.279
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
2.186
2
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
2.295 +0.109
3
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
2.353 +0.167
4
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
3.800 +1.614
5
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
3.900 +1.714
6
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
3.950 +1.764
7
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.999 +1.813
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
5.983
2
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
6.205 +0.222
3
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
6.597 +0.614
4
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
7.800 +1.817
5
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
7.900 +1.917
6
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
7.950 +1.967
7
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
7.999 +2.016
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
1.735
2
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
1.752 +0.017
3
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
1.779 +0.044
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.100 +1.365
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
2.138
2
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
2.286 +0.148
3
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
2.321 +0.183
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
4.100 +1.962
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
6.217
2
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
6.320 +0.103
3
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
6.380 +0.163
4
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
8.100 +1.883

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

Individual Divisions

25U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
1.720
2
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
1.735 +0.015
3
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
1.752 +0.032
4
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
1.775 +0.055
5
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
1.779 +0.059
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
1.877 +0.157
7
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
2.800 +1.080
8
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
2.900 +1.180
9
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.950 +1.230
10
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
2.999 +1.279
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.100 +1.380
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
2.138
2
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
2.186 +0.048
3
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
2.286 +0.148
4
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
2.295 +0.157
5
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
2.321 +0.183
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
2.353 +0.215
7
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
3.800 +1.662
8
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
3.900 +1.762
9
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
3.950 +1.812
10
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.999 +1.861
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
4.100 +1.962
Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
5.983
2
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
6.205 +0.222
3
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
6.217 +0.234
4
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
6.320 +0.337
5
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
6.380 +0.397
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
6.597 +0.614
7
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
7.800 +1.817
8
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
7.900 +1.917
9
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
7.950 +1.967
10
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
7.999 +2.016
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
8.100 +2.117
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrei Lopez
Philippines Baler, Aurora
9.944
2
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines Philippines
10.090 +0.146
3
Miguel Enrico R. Onayan
Philippines Philippines
10.220 +0.276
4
Yuna Faith T. Magsisi
Philippines Aklan
10.385 +0.441
5
Zurielle Radones
Philippines Aklan
10.453 +0.509
6
Donovon Jose P. Panganiban
Philippines Manila
10.827 +0.883
7
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines Cebu
14.400 +4.456
8
Kurt Isaac V. Nepomuceno
Philippines Philippines
14.700 +4.756
9
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
14.850 +4.906
10
Paul Tubao
Philippines Aklan
14.997 +5.053
11
Mary Tubao
Philippines Aklan
15.300 +5.356

Doubles Divisions

Timed Relay Divisions

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.248
2 10.623 +1.375

19+ Prelims

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy