FinalsWSSC Germany Satellite Location

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
10.556
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
10.733 +0.177
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
11.363 +0.807
4
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
11.516 +0.960
5 11.579 +1.023
6
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
11.644 +1.088
7
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
11.796 +1.240
8
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.800 +2.244
9
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
12.844 +2.288
10
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
13.975 +3.419
11
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
14.097 +3.541
12
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
14.109 +3.553
13
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
14.125 +3.569
14 14.270 +3.714
15 14.339 +3.783
16
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
14.395 +3.839
17 14.888 +4.332
18
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
14.890 +4.334
19 15.196 +4.640
20 15.376 +4.820
21
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.253 +5.697
22
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
16.603 +6.047
23 16.784 +6.228
24
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
17.273 +6.717
25
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
17.471 +6.915
26 17.668 +7.112
27
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.834 +7.278
28 17.864 +7.308
29
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
18.081 +7.525
30 18.596 +8.040
31 18.937 +8.381
32
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
20.379 +9.823
33 20.668 +10.112
34
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
25.192 +14.636
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
35.328 +24.772
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
79.233 +68.677
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.547
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
11.932 +0.385
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
12.284 +0.737
4
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
12.940 +1.393
5 14.035 +2.488
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
14.844 +3.297
7 16.072 +4.525
8
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
16.141 +4.594
9
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
16.144 +4.597
10
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.499 +4.952
11 17.119 +5.572
12
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.277 +5.730
13
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
17.376 +5.829
14
Insa Becker
Germany NI
17.466 +5.919
15
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
17.805 +6.258
16
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
18.165 +6.618
17 18.399 +6.852
18 18.402 +6.855
19
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
18.403 +6.856
20
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
18.517 +6.970
21
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
18.554 +7.007
22
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
18.575 +7.028
23
Janina Jung
Germany BY
19.015 +7.468
24 19.236 +7.689
25 19.476 +7.929
26 20.914 +9.367
27
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
21.384 +9.837
28 25.302 +13.755

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.684
2
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.795 +0.111
3
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.845 +0.161
4
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.992 +0.308
5
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
1.998 +0.314
6
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.017 +0.333
7
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.041 +0.357
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.054 +0.370
9 2.054 +0.370
10
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
2.097 +0.413
11 2.149 +0.465
12
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.183 +0.499
13
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.216 +0.532
14
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.219 +0.535
15
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.234 +0.550
16
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.382 +0.698
17
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
2.436 +0.752
18 2.450 +0.766
19
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
2.481 +0.797
20 2.507 +0.823
21 2.568 +0.884
22 2.682 +0.998
23
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
2.715 +1.031
24 2.745 +1.061
25 2.756 +1.072
26
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.772 +1.088
27
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
2.924 +1.240
28 2.941 +1.257
29 3.136 +1.452
30
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.282 +1.598
31
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.334 +1.650
32
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.560 +1.876
33
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
5.055 +3.371
34 5.183 +3.499
35 6.092 +4.408
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
13.411 +11.727
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.177
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.280 +0.103
3
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.391 +0.214
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.419 +0.242
5
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.446 +0.269
6
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.462 +0.285
7 2.489 +0.312
8
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.605 +0.428
9
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.611 +0.434
10
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.641 +0.464
11
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.746 +0.569
12 2.892 +0.715
13
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.968 +0.791
14
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
3.004 +0.827
15 3.097 +0.920
16
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
3.102 +0.925
17 3.122 +0.945
18
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
3.185 +1.008
19 3.257 +1.080
20 3.296 +1.119
21 3.316 +1.139
22
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
3.353 +1.176
23 3.445 +1.268
24
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.551 +1.374
25 3.569 +1.392
26 3.588 +1.411
27
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.628 +1.451
28
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.861 +1.684
29
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.905 +1.728
30 3.961 +1.784
31
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.480 +2.303
32
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.729 +2.552
33 4.736 +2.559
34
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
5.064 +2.887
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
6.805 +4.628
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
15.488 +13.311
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.156
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.497 +0.341
3
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
6.753 +0.597
4
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
6.964 +0.808
5 7.036 +0.880
6 7.121 +0.965
7
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
7.206 +1.050
8
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.293 +1.137
9
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
7.450 +1.294
10
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
7.502 +1.346
11 7.615 +1.459
12
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
7.624 +1.468
13 7.838 +1.682
14
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
8.559 +2.403
15 8.710 +2.554
16
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
9.056 +2.900
17 9.122 +2.966
18
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
9.520 +3.364
19
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.636 +3.480
20 9.658 +3.502
21
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
9.697 +3.541
22
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
9.987 +3.831
23
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.130 +3.974
24 10.845 +4.689
25
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
10.919 +4.763
26
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.157 +5.001
27 11.674 +5.518
28
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
11.773 +5.617
29
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
12.565 +6.409
30 12.593 +6.437
31
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
12.713 +6.557
32 12.931 +6.775
33 12.991 +6.835
34
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
16.903 +10.747
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
23.468 +17.312
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
50.334 +44.178
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.989
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.041 +0.052
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.198 +0.209
4 2.346 +0.357
5
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.510 +0.521
6 2.546 +0.557
7
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
2.636 +0.647
8
Insa Becker
Germany NI
2.735 +0.746
9
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.744 +0.755
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.763 +0.774
11
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.825 +0.836
12 2.837 +0.848
13
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.915 +0.926
14
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.960 +0.971
15
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.962 +0.973
16
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.975 +0.986
17
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.081 +1.092
18 3.107 +1.118
19
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
3.118 +1.129
20 3.230 +1.241
21
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.250 +1.261
22 3.327 +1.338
23
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.411 +1.422
24
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.430 +1.441
25 3.833 +1.844
26 3.867 +1.878
27
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.870 +1.881
28 4.065 +2.076
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.619
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.664 +0.045
3
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.818 +0.199
4 2.908 +0.289
5
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.010 +0.391
6
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
3.016 +0.397
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.346 +0.727
8
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.478 +0.859
9
Insa Becker
Germany NI
3.486 +0.867
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.506 +0.887
11
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.595 +0.976
12 3.687 +1.068
13
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.831 +1.212
14 3.846 +1.227
15 3.868 +1.249
16
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.897 +1.278
17
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.927 +1.308
18
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
4.009 +1.390
19 4.064 +1.445
20 4.101 +1.482
21
Janina Jung
Germany BY
4.250 +1.631
22
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.341 +1.722
23
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
4.413 +1.794
24 4.517 +1.898
25
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
4.801 +2.182
26 5.094 +2.475
27
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
5.252 +2.633
28 5.804 +3.185
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.730
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
6.881 +0.151
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.279 +0.549
4
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.612 +0.882
5 8.533 +1.803
6 8.781 +2.051
7
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
9.134 +2.404
8
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
9.205 +2.475
9
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.502 +2.772
10
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.721 +2.991
11
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.836 +3.106
12 9.839 +3.109
13
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.277 +3.547
14
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
10.327 +3.597
15 10.414 +3.684
16
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
10.783 +4.053
17
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
11.008 +4.278
18 11.191 +4.461
19
Insa Becker
Germany NI
11.245 +4.515
20
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
11.398 +4.668
21
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
11.612 +4.882
22
Janina Jung
Germany BY
11.684 +4.954
23
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
11.705 +4.975
24 11.942 +5.212
25 12.303 +5.573
26 12.530 +5.800
27
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
14.257 +7.527
28 16.375 +9.645

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.359
2 8.924 +0.565
3 9.009 +0.650
4 9.082 +0.723
5 9.259 +0.900
6 9.441 +1.082
7 9.527 +1.168
8 9.858 +1.499
9
Jon Faißt
Germany
10.260 +1.901
10 10.315 +1.956
11 10.422 +2.063
12 10.429 +2.070
13 10.876 +2.517
14
Melissa Hirth
Germany
10.957 +2.598
15
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
11.003 +2.644
16 11.077 +2.718
17
Fynn Albers
Germany
11.153 +2.794
18 11.177 +2.818
19 11.183 +2.824
20 11.241 +2.882
21
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
11.611 +3.252
22 11.614 +3.255
23 11.943 +3.584
24 11.979 +3.620
25 11.987 +3.628
26 12.052 +3.693
27 13.075 +4.716
28 13.150 +4.791
29 13.202 +4.843
30 13.204 +4.845
31 13.303 +4.944
32
Maren Krämer
Germany
13.518 +5.159
33 13.746 +5.387
34 14.521 +6.162
35 14.535 +6.176
36
Joshua Brandt
Germany
14.631 +6.272
37 14.724 +6.365
38
Simon Dworak
Germany
16.035 +7.676
39 16.940 +8.581

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.944
2 14.877 +0.933
3 15.508 +1.564
4 16.559 +2.615
5 17.872 +3.928
6 18.660 +4.716
7 19.242 +5.298
8
Team Netherlands Iggy Kuijl, Jerry Wu, Liam van der Ree, Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
19.473 +5.529
9 21.770 +7.826
10 22.262 +8.318
11 22.840 +8.896
12 23.241 +9.297
13
Team Germany 25+ II Martin Dworak, Axel Hirth, Katharina Krämer, Jens Kraft
Germany
23.926 +9.982
14 26.166 +12.222

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.684
3.775
Scratch
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
4.558
3.037
Scratch
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
Scratch
1.795
2.037
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
5.872
8.895
3.842
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
Scratch
3.418
Scratch
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.156
6.388
8.769
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.563
13.102
Scratch
3
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
9.817
13.144
Scratch
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.041
Scratch
2.568
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
3.980
Scratch
2.198
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
10.063
Scratch
1.989
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.619
Scratch
Scratch
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.771
3.564
Scratch
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
4.518
3.230
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
9.303
11.502
10.601
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.763
6.730
Scratch
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.625
12.816
Scratch

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 12.721
11.95
11.012
2 Scratch
14.526
17.772
3 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 24.064
24.197
22.981
2 32.698
15.308
13.944
3 Scratch
19.692
Scratch

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.049
2
Insa Becker
Germany NI
2.735 +0.686
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.975 +0.926
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.411 +1.362
5 4.065 +2.016
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.664
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
3.016 +0.352
3
Insa Becker
Germany NI
3.486 +0.822
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
5.252 +2.588
5 5.804 +3.140
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.279
2 8.533 +1.254
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
9.205 +1.926
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.502 +2.223
5
Insa Becker
Germany NI
11.245 +3.966
All-Around Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
12.344
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
14.844 +2.500
3
Insa Becker
Germany NI
17.466 +5.122
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
18.165 +5.821
5 18.402 +6.058

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.745
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
1.998 +0.253
3
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.216 +0.471
4
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.219 +0.474
5 3.136 +1.391
6 5.183 +3.438
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.177
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.280 +0.103
3
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.611 +0.434
4 2.892 +0.715
5
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
3.004 +0.827
6 3.296 +1.119
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.121
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
7.502 +0.381
3
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
7.624 +0.503
4 7.838 +0.717
5
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
9.697 +2.576
6
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
11.773 +4.652
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
11.424
2
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
12.844 +1.420
3
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
13.975 +2.551
4 14.270 +2.846
5 15.196 +3.772
6
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
16.603 +5.179

Masters 1 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.041
2
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.054 +0.013
3 2.054 +0.013
4
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
2.097 +0.056
5
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
2.436 +0.395
6
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
2.924 +0.883
7 6.092 +4.051
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.419
2
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.462 +0.043
3 2.489 +0.070
4
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
3.102 +0.683
5
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.628 +1.209
6 3.961 +1.542
7
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
5.064 +2.645
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
6.964
2 7.036 +0.072
3
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.293 +0.329
4 7.615 +0.651
5
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
8.559 +1.595
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
9.636 +2.672
7
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
10.919 +3.955
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.579
2
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
11.796 +0.217
3
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
14.097 +2.518
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
14.109 +2.530
5
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
14.125 +2.546
6
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
17.471 +5.892
7 17.668 +6.089

Masters 2 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.546
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.825 +0.279
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.250 +0.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.595
2 3.687 +0.092
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.927 +0.332
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.721
2 9.839 +0.118
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
11.398 +1.677
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.072
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
16.141 +0.069
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
18.575 +2.503

Masters 2 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.507
2 2.568 +0.061
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.282 +0.775
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.097
2 3.122 +0.025
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.861 +0.764
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.710
2
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.130 +1.420
3 12.931 +4.221
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.339
2
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
17.273 +2.934
3 18.596 +4.257

Masters 3 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.744
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.763 +0.019
3 2.837 +0.093
4
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.960 +0.216
5
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.962 +0.218
6
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
3.118 +0.374
7 3.230 +0.486
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.430 +0.686
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.346
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.478 +0.132
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.506 +0.160
4
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.831 +0.485
5 3.868 +0.522
6
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
4.009 +0.663
7 4.064 +0.718
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.341 +0.995
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.836
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.277 +0.441
3 10.414 +0.578
4
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
10.783 +0.947
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
11.008 +1.172
6
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
11.612 +1.776
7 11.942 +2.106
8
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
14.257 +4.421
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
16.144
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.499 +0.355
3 17.119 +0.975
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.277 +1.133
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
18.403 +2.259
6
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
18.554 +2.410
7 19.236 +3.092
8
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
21.384 +5.240

Masters 3 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.450
2 2.756 +0.306
3 2.941 +0.491
4
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.334 +0.884
5
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.560 +1.110
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.316
2 3.588 +0.272
3
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.480 +1.164
4
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.729 +1.413
5 4.736 +1.420
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.122
2
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
12.565 +3.443
3 12.593 +3.471
4 12.991 +3.869
5
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
16.903 +7.781
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.888
2 18.937 +4.049
3
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
20.379 +5.491
4 20.668 +5.780
5
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
25.192 +10.304

Masters 4 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.915
2 3.107 +0.192
3 3.833 +0.918
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.897
2 4.101 +0.204
3 5.094 +1.197
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.191
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
11.705 +0.514
3 16.375 +5.184
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.399
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
18.517 +0.118
3 25.302 +6.903

Masters 4 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.745
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.445
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.674
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.864

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
4.250
Cycle Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
11.684
All-Around Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
19.015

SS 19+ L2 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
13.411
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
15.488
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
50.334
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
79.233

Seniors 1-2 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.327
2 3.867 +0.540
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.846
2 4.517 +0.671
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.303
2 12.530 +0.227
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.476
2 20.914 +1.438

Seniors 1-2 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.772
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
5.055 +2.283
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.905
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
6.805 +2.900
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.157
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
23.468 +12.311
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.834
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
35.328 +17.494

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.569
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.658
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.376

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.510
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
2.636 +0.126
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.818
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
4.413 +1.595
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.612
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
10.327 +2.715
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
12.940
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
17.376 +4.436

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.682
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.257
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.845
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.784

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.870
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
4.801
Cycle Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
9.134
All-Around Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
17.805

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.017
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.382 +0.365
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.746
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.968 +0.222
Cycle Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
6.753
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
7.450 +0.697
All-Around Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
11.516
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.800 +1.284

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.151
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.010
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
6.881
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
12.042

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.832
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.992 +0.160
3
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.234 +0.402
4
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
2.481 +0.649
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
2.715 +0.883
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.446
2
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.605 +0.159
3
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.641 +0.195
4
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
3.353 +0.907
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.551 +1.105
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.495
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
7.206 +0.711
3
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
9.056 +2.561
4
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
9.520 +3.025
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
9.987 +3.492
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
10.932
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
11.644 +0.712
3
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
14.395 +3.463
4
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
14.890 +3.958
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.253 +5.321

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.229
2 2.346 +0.117
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.684
2 2.908 +0.224
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
7.159
2 8.781 +1.622
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
12.072
2 14.035 +1.963

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.845
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.183 +0.338
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.391
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
3.185 +0.794
Cycle Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.497
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
12.713 +6.216
All-Around Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
10.733
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
18.081 +7.348

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt & Hans-Jörg Faißt
Germany
10.260
2
Kaja Schilcher & Jörg Schilcher
Germany
10.422 +0.162
3
Melissa Hirth & Daniela Hirth
Germany
10.957 +0.697
4
Fynn Albers & Makiko Albers
Germany
11.153 +0.893
5
Alina Schilcher & Jörg Schilcher
Germany
11.241 +0.981
6
Eric Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic
Germany
11.611 +1.351
7
Maren Krämer & Katharina Krämer
Germany
13.518 +3.258
8
Joshua Brandt & Yvonne Brandt
Germany
14.631 +4.371
9
Jonathan Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
14.724 +4.464
10
Simon Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
16.035 +5.775

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.009
2 9.082 +0.073
3 11.183 +2.174

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.324

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.614

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.177
2 13.202 +2.025

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.987

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.924
2 9.527 +0.603
3
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
11.003 +2.079

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.441
2 9.858 +0.417
3 10.876 +1.435
4 13.204 +3.763

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.359
2 9.259 +0.900
3 16.940 +8.581

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.315
2 10.429 +0.114
3 11.077 +0.762
4 14.535 +4.220

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.979
2 12.052 +0.073
3 13.075 +1.096
4 13.150 +1.171
5 13.303 +1.324

55+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.943
2 14.521 +2.578

65+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.746

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.501
2
Team Netherlands Iggy Kuijl, Jerry Wu, Liam van der Ree, Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
19.473 +4.972

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.242

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.262

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.508

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.559
2 17.872 +1.313

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.877
2
Team Germany 25+ II Martin Dworak, Axel Hirth, Katharina Krämer, Jens Kraft
Germany
23.926 +9.049

35+ Finals

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.770
2 22.840 +1.070

55+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 23.241

65+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.166

Reviewed Times

This tournament is #4 in the queue. Depending on communication with the tournament director and number of scratches, we estimate it will take 3 weeks to be completed. Please check back here for any updates and as soon as it is completed the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy