PrelimsWSSC Germany Satellite Location

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
10.389
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.398 +0.009
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
11.113 +0.724
4
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
11.215 +0.826
5
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
11.561 +1.172
6
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.211 +1.822
7 12.213 +1.824
8 12.346 +1.957
9
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
12.420 +2.031
10
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
12.495 +2.106
11
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.586 +2.197
12 12.636 +2.247
13
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
13.547 +3.158
14
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
13.592 +3.203
15 13.650 +3.261
16 14.000 +3.611
17
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
14.018 +3.629
18
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
14.280 +3.891
19 14.511 +4.122
20
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
14.689 +4.300
21 15.445 +5.056
22 15.820 +5.431
23 15.879 +5.490
24
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
16.059 +5.670
25
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.515 +6.126
26
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
16.586 +6.197
27
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
16.897 +6.508
28 17.446 +7.057
29
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
18.147 +7.758
30 18.318 +7.929
31
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
18.521 +8.132
32 18.729 +8.340
33
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
20.872 +10.483
34
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
22.413 +12.024
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
35.586 +25.197
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
76.686 +66.297
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
11.423
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.986 +0.563
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.020 +0.597
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
12.951 +1.528
5
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
13.117 +1.694
6 13.493 +2.070
7 13.914 +2.491
8
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
15.744 +4.321
9
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
16.092 +4.669
10
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.834 +5.411
11
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
16.930 +5.507
12
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
17.137 +5.714
13 17.457 +6.034
14
Insa Becker
Germany NI
17.597 +6.174
15
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.677 +6.254
16 17.722 +6.299
17
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
17.942 +6.519
18 20.011 +8.588
19
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
20.070 +8.647
20
Janina Jung
Germany BY
20.171 +8.748
21 20.326 +8.903
22 20.404 +8.981
23
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
20.496 +9.073
24
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
20.872 +9.449
25 20.940 +9.517
26
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
21.472 +10.049
27
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
22.631 +11.208
28 24.348 +12.925

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.728
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.790 +0.062
3
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.808 +0.080
4 2.047 +0.319
5
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
2.059 +0.331
6
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.088 +0.360
7
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.097 +0.369
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.109 +0.381
9
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.115 +0.387
10 2.166 +0.438
11 2.204 +0.476
12
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.277 +0.549
13 2.289 +0.561
14
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.350 +0.622
15
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.363 +0.635
16
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.405 +0.677
17 2.556 +0.828
18
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
2.607 +0.879
19 2.612 +0.884
20
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
2.612 +0.884
21 2.638 +0.910
22 2.722 +0.994
23
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
2.754 +1.026
24 2.860 +1.132
25
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.005 +1.277
26
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.091 +1.363
27
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
3.170 +1.442
28
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.315 +1.587
29 3.367 +1.639
30 3.376 +1.648
31
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.485 +1.757
32
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.585 +1.857
33 3.645 +1.917
34
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
4.066 +2.338
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
4.991 +3.263
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
11.642 +9.914
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.268
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.346 +0.078
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.404 +0.136
4
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.466 +0.198
5
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.468 +0.200
6
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.481 +0.213
7 2.532 +0.264
8 2.604 +0.336
9
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.625 +0.357
10
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
2.716 +0.448
11
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.798 +0.530
12 2.864 +0.596
13
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.864 +0.596
14
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.878 +0.610
15 2.922 +0.654
16 2.942 +0.674
17
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.966 +0.698
18
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
3.191 +0.923
19 3.194 +0.926
20 3.285 +1.017
21 3.383 +1.115
22 3.421 +1.153
23
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.541 +1.273
24 3.615 +1.347
25 3.668 +1.400
26
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.700 +1.432
27
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
3.789 +1.521
28
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.870 +1.602
29
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.190 +1.922
30
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.345 +2.077
31
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.481 +2.213
32
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
4.534 +2.266
33 4.952 +2.684
34
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
4.997 +2.729
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
8.543 +6.275
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
14.138 +11.870
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.235
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.340 +0.105
3
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
6.486 +0.251
4
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
6.637 +0.402
5
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
6.662 +0.427
6
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.981 +0.746
7
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
7.168 +0.933
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.465 +1.230
9 7.510 +1.275
10 7.562 +1.327
11
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.599 +1.364
12
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
7.645 +1.410
13 7.648 +1.413
14
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.655 +1.420
15
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
7.911 +1.676
16 8.096 +1.861
17
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
8.215 +1.980
18
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.537 +2.302
19 8.679 +2.444
20 8.784 +2.549
21 8.847 +2.612
22 9.091 +2.856
23
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
9.756 +3.521
24 9.881 +3.646
25
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
9.881 +3.646
26
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
10.220 +3.985
27
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.642 +4.407
28 10.644 +4.409
29
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
10.743 +4.508
30 10.918 +4.683
31 11.469 +5.234
32
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.560 +5.325
33
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
13.042 +6.807
34
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
14.347 +8.112
35
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
22.052 +15.817
36
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
50.906 +44.671
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
1.976
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.047 +0.071
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.135 +0.159
4 2.202 +0.226
5
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.216 +0.240
6 2.298 +0.322
7 2.499 +0.523
8
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.556 +0.580
9
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
2.705 +0.729
10
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.740 +0.764
11
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
2.750 +0.774
12
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.795 +0.819
13
Insa Becker
Germany NI
2.833 +0.857
14
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.859 +0.883
15 2.882 +0.906
16
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.968 +0.992
17
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.015 +1.039
18
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.020 +1.044
19
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
3.031 +1.055
20
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.039 +1.063
21 3.051 +1.075
22 3.130 +1.154
23
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.348 +1.372
24 3.520 +1.544
25 3.580 +1.604
26 3.974 +1.998
27
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.125 +2.149
28
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
4.329 +2.353
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.626
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.654 +0.028
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.692 +0.066
4
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.826 +0.200
5 2.848 +0.222
6 3.141 +0.515
7
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
3.197 +0.571
8
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.297 +0.671
9
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.372 +0.746
10
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.509 +0.883
11
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.562 +0.936
12
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.688 +1.062
13
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
3.708 +1.082
14 3.792 +1.166
15 3.832 +1.206
16 3.850 +1.224
17
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.903 +1.277
18
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
3.947 +1.321
19
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.951 +1.325
20
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
4.013 +1.387
21 4.156 +1.530
22 4.254 +1.628
23
Insa Becker
Germany NI
4.306 +1.680
24
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.307 +1.681
25
Janina Jung
Germany BY
4.419 +1.793
26
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
4.443 +1.817
27 4.513 +1.887
28 4.900 +2.274
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
6.821
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
7.116 +0.295
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.281 +0.460
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.619 +0.798
5
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.735 +0.914
6 8.054 +1.233
7 8.864 +2.043
8
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.679 +2.858
9
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
9.697 +2.876
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.925 +3.104
11
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.109 +3.288
12
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.375 +3.554
13
Insa Becker
Germany NI
10.458 +3.637
14
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.585 +3.764
15 10.783 +3.962
16 11.391 +4.570
17
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
11.412 +4.591
18 11.978 +5.157
19
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
12.592 +5.771
20 12.668 +5.847
21
Janina Jung
Germany BY
12.732 +5.911
22 12.942 +6.121
23
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
13.343 +6.522
24
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
13.844 +7.023
25 14.039 +7.218
26
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
14.199 +7.378
27
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
14.733 +7.912
28 15.474 +8.653

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.489
2 7.919 +1.430
3 7.925 +1.436
4 8.580 +2.091
5 8.680 +2.191
6
Jon Faißt
Germany
9.017 +2.528
7 9.166 +2.677
8 9.247 +2.758
9 9.747 +3.258
10 9.956 +3.467
11
Fynn Albers
Germany
10.170 +3.681
12 10.267 +3.778
13 10.559 +4.070
14 10.747 +4.258
15 10.951 +4.462
16
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
11.043 +4.554
17 11.055 +4.566
18 11.397 +4.908
19 11.414 +4.925
20
Maren Krämer
Germany
11.566 +5.077
21 12.016 +5.527
22 12.479 +5.990
23 12.625 +6.136
24
Melissa Hirth
Germany
12.702 +6.213
25 12.775 +6.286
26 12.905 +6.416
27 13.169 +6.680
28 13.227 +6.738
29 13.309 +6.820
30 13.549 +7.060
31

World
13.698 +7.209
32
Joshua Brandt
Germany
13.698 +7.209
33 13.773 +7.284
34 14.358 +7.869
35 14.501 +8.012
36 15.467 +8.978
37 16.461 +9.972
38 16.796 +10.307
39
Simon Dworak
Germany
17.552 +11.063
40 18.706 +12.217
41
Timo Böhm
Germany
23.516 +17.027

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.208
2 15.612 +1.404
3 15.720 +1.512
4 16.214 +2.006
5
Team Netherlands Iggy Kuijl, Jerry Wu, Liam van der Ree, Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
16.833 +2.625
6 17.283 +3.075
7 19.927 +5.719
8 19.948 +5.740
9 21.304 +7.096
10 21.645 +7.437
11 21.841 +7.633
12 23.571 +9.363
13
Team Germany 25+ II Martin Dworak, Axel Hirth, Katharina Krämer, Jens Kraft
Germany
24.593 +10.385
14 26.927 +12.719

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.047
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.135 +0.088
3 2.202 +0.155
4
Insa Becker
Germany NI
2.833 +0.786
5
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.348 +1.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.692
2 2.848 +0.156
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
3.197 +0.505
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.903 +1.211
5
Insa Becker
Germany NI
4.306 +1.614
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.281
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.619 +0.338
3 8.864 +1.583
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.679 +2.398
5
Insa Becker
Germany NI
10.458 +3.177
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.020
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
12.951 +0.931
3 13.914 +1.894
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
16.930 +4.910
5
Insa Becker
Germany NI
17.597 +5.577

Collegiate M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.790
2 2.047 +0.257
3
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.350 +0.560
4
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.405 +0.615
5 2.612 +0.822
6
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
3.170 +1.380
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.268
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.466 +0.198
3 2.604 +0.336
4
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.625 +0.357
5 2.942 +0.674
6
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.966 +0.698
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.340
2
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.465 +1.125
3 7.562 +1.222
4
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
7.911 +1.571
5 8.096 +1.756
6
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
10.743 +4.403
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.398
2 12.213 +1.815
3
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
12.495 +2.097
4
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
13.547 +3.149
5 13.650 +3.252
6
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
16.059 +5.661

Masters 1 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
2.059
2
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.088 +0.029
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.109 +0.050
4 2.166 +0.107
5 2.289 +0.230
6
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
2.612 +0.553
7
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.005 +0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.468
2 2.532 +0.064
3
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
2.716 +0.248
4 2.864 +0.396
5
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.878 +0.410
6
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
3.191 +0.723
7
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.700 +1.232
Cycle Time Gap
1
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.599
2
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
7.645 +0.046
3 7.648 +0.049
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.655 +0.056
5
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
8.215 +0.616
6 8.847 +1.248
7
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
9.881 +2.282
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
12.211
2 12.346 +0.135
3
Daniel Kern
Germany SH
12.420 +0.209
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.586 +0.375
5 14.000 +1.789
6
Patrick Kern
Germany NI
14.018 +1.807
7
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
16.586 +4.375

Masters 2 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.499
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.968 +0.469
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
4.329 +1.830
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.562
2 3.832 +0.270
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.951 +0.389
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.391
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
11.412 +0.021
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
12.592 +1.201
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.722
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
17.942 +0.220
3
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
20.872 +3.150

Masters 2 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.638
2
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.315 +0.677
3 3.376 +0.738
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.194
2 3.285 +0.091
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.190 +0.996
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.679
2 8.784 +0.105
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.642 +1.963
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.511
2 15.445 +0.934
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
18.147 +3.636

Masters 3 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.740
2
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.795 +0.055
3 2.882 +0.142
4
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.015 +0.275
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
3.031 +0.291
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.039 +0.299
7 3.580 +0.840
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.125 +1.385
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.372
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.509 +0.137
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.688 +0.316
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
3.708 +0.336
5 3.792 +0.420
6
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
4.013 +0.641
7 4.156 +0.784
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
4.307 +0.935
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
9.925
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.109 +0.184
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.585 +0.660
4 10.783 +0.858
5 12.668 +2.743
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
13.343 +3.418
7
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
14.199 +4.274
8
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
14.733 +4.808
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
16.092
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.834 +0.742
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
17.137 +1.045
4 17.457 +1.365
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
20.070 +3.978
6 20.404 +4.312
7
Yvonne Branahl
Germany Ni
21.472 +5.380
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
22.631 +6.539

Masters 3 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.556
2 3.367 +0.811
3
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.485 +0.929
4
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.585 +1.029
5 3.645 +1.089
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.383
2 3.421 +0.038
3 3.615 +0.232
4
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.345 +0.962
5
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.481 +1.098
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.091
2 9.881 +0.790
3 11.469 +2.378
4
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
13.042 +3.951
5
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
14.347 +5.256
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.820
2 15.879 +0.059
3 18.729 +2.909
4
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
20.872 +5.052
5
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
22.413 +6.593

Masters 4 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.859
2 3.051 +0.192
3 3.974 +1.115
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.850
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
4.443 +0.593
3 4.900 +1.050
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.375
2 14.039 +3.664
3 15.474 +5.099
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.677
2 20.940 +3.263
3 24.348 +6.671

Masters 4 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.722
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.952
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.644
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.318

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
3.020
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
4.419
Cycle Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
12.732
All-Around Time Gap
1
Janina Jung
Germany BY
20.171

SS 19+ L2 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
11.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
14.138
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
50.906
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alexander Irle
Germany NW
76.686

Seniors 1-2 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.130
2 3.520 +0.390
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.254
2 4.513 +0.259
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.978
2 12.942 +0.964
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.011
2 20.326 +0.315

Seniors 1-2 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.091
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
4.991 +1.900
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.870
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
8.543 +4.673
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.560
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
22.052 +10.492
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
18.521
2
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
35.586 +17.065

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.204
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.922
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.510
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.636

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.556
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
2.705 +0.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.826
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
3.947 +1.121
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.735
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
13.844 +6.109
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
13.117
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
20.496 +7.379

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.860
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.668
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.918
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.446

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
2.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.297
Cycle Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
9.697
All-Around Time Gap
1
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
15.744

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.277
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.363 +0.086
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.798
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
3.789 +0.991
Cycle Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
6.486
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.537 +2.051
All-Around Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
11.561
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
14.689 +3.128

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
1.976
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.626
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
6.821
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
11.423

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.728
2
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.097 +0.369
3
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
2.607 +0.879
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
2.754 +1.026
5
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
4.066 +2.338
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.404
2
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
2.481 +0.077
3
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.864 +0.460
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.541 +1.137
5
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
4.534 +2.130
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
6.637
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
6.662 +0.025
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.981 +0.344
4
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
9.756 +3.119
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
10.220 +3.583
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
11.113
2
Fynn Albers
Germany SH
11.215 +0.102
3
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
13.592 +2.479
4
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.515 +5.402
5
Iggy Kuijl
Netherlands
16.897 +5.784

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.216
2 2.298 +0.082
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.654
2 3.141 +0.487
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
7.116
2 8.054 +0.938
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.986
2 13.493 +1.507

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.808
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
2.115 +0.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.346
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
4.997 +2.651
Cycle Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.235
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
7.168 +0.933
All-Around Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
10.389
2
Dustin Coffey
Germany HE
14.280 +3.891

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt & Hans-Jörg Faißt
Germany
9.017
2
Kaja Schilcher & Jörg Schilcher
Germany
9.956 +0.939
3
Fynn Albers & Makiko Albers
Germany
10.170 +1.153
4
Eric Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic
Germany
11.043 +2.026
5
Maren Krämer & Katharina Krämer
Germany
11.566 +2.549
6
Alina Schilcher & Jörg Schilcher
Germany
12.016 +2.999
7
Melissa Hirth & Daniela Hirth
Germany
12.702 +3.685
8
Joshua Brandt & Yvonne Brandt
Germany
13.698 +4.681
9
Jonathan Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
15.467 +6.450
10
Simon Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
17.552 +8.535
11
Timo Böhm & Peter Böhm
Germany
23.516 +14.499

OPEN Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.680
2 9.747 +1.067
3 11.414 +2.734

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.302

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.951

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.166
2 12.625 +3.459

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.796

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.489
2 7.919 +1.430
3 9.247 +2.758

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.580
2 10.267 +1.687
3 11.055 +2.475
4 12.775 +4.195

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.925
2 10.559 +2.634
3 18.706 +10.781

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.747
2 11.397 +0.650
3 12.479 +1.732
4 14.358 +3.611

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.905
2 13.169 +0.264
3 13.227 +0.322
4 13.309 +0.404
5 13.549 +0.644

55+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.773
2 16.461 +2.688

65+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.501

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.208
2
Team Netherlands Iggy Kuijl, Jerry Wu, Liam van der Ree, Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
16.833 +2.625

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.283

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.948

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.214

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.612
2 19.927 +4.315

25+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.720
2
Team Germany 25+ II Martin Dworak, Axel Hirth, Katharina Krämer, Jens Kraft
Germany
24.593 +8.873

35+ Prelims

45+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.304
2 21.841 +0.537

55+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 23.571

65+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.927

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy