PrelimsWSSC Spain Satellite Location

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
11.319
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.924 +0.605
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.126 +0.807
4 13.045 +1.726
5
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
14.324 +3.005
6 14.442 +3.123
7 14.502 +3.183
8 15.044 +3.725
9
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
15.426 +4.107
10
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
15.478 +4.159
11 16.016 +4.697
12 16.528 +5.209
13 16.684 +5.365
14 16.960 +5.641
15
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
17.447 +6.128
16 17.953 +6.634
17 22.570 +11.251
18 22.826 +11.507
19
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
26.513 +15.194
20
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
27.167 +15.848
21
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
27.849 +16.530
22
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
29.990 +18.671
23 31.489 +20.170
24 33.012 +21.693
25
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
38.220 +26.901
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.665
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
11.582 +0.917
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
11.643 +0.978
4
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
13.111 +2.446
5 15.607 +4.942
6
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
16.422 +5.757
7 16.616 +5.951
8 16.950 +6.285
9 17.438 +6.773
10
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
19.179 +8.514
11
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
19.630 +8.965
12 20.471 +9.806
13 22.533 +11.868
14 23.026 +12.361
15
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
24.644 +13.979
16
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
24.646 +13.981
17 26.113 +15.448

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
1.887
2
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.110 +0.223
3 2.141 +0.254
4
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.199 +0.312
5
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
2.315 +0.428
6 2.379 +0.492
7 2.519 +0.632
8 2.634 +0.747
9
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
2.685 +0.798
10
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
2.703 +0.816
11 2.705 +0.818
12
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
2.791 +0.904
13 2.855 +0.968
14 2.870 +0.983
15 2.876 +0.989
16 3.388 +1.501
17
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
3.626 +1.739
18 3.837 +1.950
19
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
3.840 +1.953
20 4.146 +2.259
21
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
4.173 +2.286
22
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
4.265 +2.378
23 4.742 +2.855
24 4.815 +2.928
25
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
5.502 +3.615
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
2.659
2 2.745 +0.086
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.783 +0.124
4 2.896 +0.237
5
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.930 +0.271
6
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
3.084 +0.425
7 3.101 +0.442
8 3.141 +0.482
9 3.312 +0.653
10
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
3.377 +0.718
11 3.404 +0.745
12
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
3.474 +0.815
13 3.497 +0.838
14 3.933 +1.274
15 3.944 +1.285
16 4.157 +1.498
17
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
4.201 +1.542
18
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
4.623 +1.964
19 4.712 +2.053
20
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
5.773 +3.114
21
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
5.896 +3.237
22 6.251 +3.592
23
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
6.395 +3.736
24
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
6.555 +3.896
25 6.851 +4.192
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
6.773
2
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
6.942 +0.169
3
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.086 +0.313
4 8.159 +1.386
5 8.611 +1.838
6
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
8.925 +2.152
7 9.027 +2.254
8 9.041 +2.268
9 9.227 +2.454
10
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
9.249 +2.476
11
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
9.310 +2.537
12 9.879 +3.106
13
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
10.139 +3.366
14 10.172 +3.399
15 10.281 +3.508
16 11.679 +4.906
17 14.021 +7.248
18 15.281 +8.508
19
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
16.777 +10.004
20
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
17.121 +10.348
21
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
17.129 +10.356
22 19.823 +13.050
23 22.019 +15.246
24
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
22.163 +15.390
25
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
26.323 +19.550
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.814
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
2.110 +0.296
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
2.134 +0.320
4
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
2.396 +0.582
5 2.594 +0.780
6
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
2.657 +0.843
7 2.681 +0.867
8 2.809 +0.995
9 2.966 +1.152
10
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
3.124 +1.310
11
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
3.266 +1.452
12 3.459 +1.645
13 3.696 +1.882
14 4.004 +2.190
15 4.316 +2.502
16
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
4.550 +2.736
17
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
4.770 +2.956
18 9.948 +8.134
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.377
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
2.526 +0.149
3
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
2.554 +0.177
4 2.938 +0.561
5 3.088 +0.711
6
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
3.187 +0.810
7 3.416 +1.039
8
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
3.565 +1.188
9 3.802 +1.425
10
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
3.985 +1.608
11 4.470 +2.093
12
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
4.520 +2.143
13
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
4.544 +2.167
14 4.658 +2.281
15 5.379 +3.002
16
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
5.475 +3.098
17 5.641 +3.264
18 999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.474
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
6.894 +0.420
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
7.007 +0.533
4
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
7.528 +1.054
5 9.925 +3.451
6 9.982 +3.508
7
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
10.200 +3.726
8 10.287 +3.813
9 10.725 +4.251
10
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
11.928 +5.454
11
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
11.962 +5.488
12 13.643 +7.169
13 13.703 +7.229
14
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
14.401 +7.927
15 14.416 +7.942
16
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
15.574 +9.100
17 16.156 +9.682
18 999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.980
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.355 +0.375
3
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
9.463 +0.483
4 11.119 +2.139
5 11.180 +2.200
6
Robert Liston & Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
11.234 +2.254
7 11.735 +2.755
8 11.768 +2.788
9
Heru Finnimore & Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
12.897 +3.917
10 13.134 +4.154
11 13.203 +4.223
12 13.412 +4.432
13 13.546 +4.566
14 13.716 +4.736
15 13.801 +4.821
16 14.206 +5.226
17 14.806 +5.826
18 15.031 +6.051
19 15.510 +6.530
20 15.770 +6.790
21 15.938 +6.958
22
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
16.229 +7.249
23 16.297 +7.317
24
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
20.821 +11.841
25 21.436 +12.456
26 21.601 +12.621
27 21.888 +12.908
28 22.458 +13.478
29 24.486 +15.506
30 999 S

Individual Divisions

10U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.519
2
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
2.685 +0.166
3 2.705 +0.186
4 2.809 +0.290
5 2.855 +0.336
6 2.876 +0.357
7 3.388 +0.869
8 4.742 +2.223
9 9.948 +7.429
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.141
2 3.312 +0.171
3 3.416 +0.275
4 3.933 +0.792
5 3.944 +0.803
6 4.157 +1.016
7
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
4.623 +1.482
8 6.251 +3.110
9 S +995.859
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.611
2 9.027 +0.416
3 9.879 +1.268
4
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
10.139 +1.528
5 10.172 +1.561
6 10.725 +2.114
7 15.281 +6.670
8 22.019 +13.408
9 S +990.389
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.442
2 15.044 +0.602
3 16.528 +2.086
4 16.950 +2.508
5 16.960 +2.518
6
Sathvik Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
17.447 +3.005
7 22.826 +8.384
8 33.012 +18.570
9 2007.948 +1993.506

11-12 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.110
2 2.141 +0.031
3
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
2.315 +0.205
4 2.681 +0.571
5
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
3.266 +1.156
6
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
3.626 +1.516
7
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
4.173 +2.063
8
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
4.550 +2.440
9
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
4.770 +2.660
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.745
2
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
2.930 +0.185
3
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
3.084 +0.339
4
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
3.985 +1.240
5
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
4.201 +1.456
6 4.470 +1.725
7
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
4.520 +1.775
8
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
5.475 +2.730
9
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
6.555 +3.810
Cycle Time Gap
1
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
7.086
2 8.159 +1.073
3
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
8.925 +1.839
4 10.287 +3.201
5
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
11.928 +4.842
6
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
14.401 +7.315
7
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
15.574 +8.488
8
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
17.121 +10.035
9
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
22.163 +15.077
All-Around Time Gap
1
Heru Finnimore
United Kingdom
12.126
2 13.045 +0.919
3
Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
14.324 +2.198
4 17.438 +5.312
5
Charlie Besson-Levine
Portugal Lisbon
19.179 +7.053
6
Leticia Pares
Portugal Lisbon
24.644 +12.518
7
Maxine Nadal
Portugal Lisbon
24.646 +12.520
8
Oscar Vaz-Owen
Portugal Lisbon
27.849 +15.723
9
Eliott Abtan
Portugal Lisbon
29.990 +17.864

13-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
1.814
2
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
1.887 +0.073
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.199 +0.385
4 2.379 +0.565
5
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
2.396 +0.582
6 2.634 +0.820
7 4.146 +2.332
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
2.377
2
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
2.659 +0.282
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
2.783 +0.406
4 2.896 +0.519
5 3.101 +0.724
6
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
3.187 +0.810
7 3.497 +1.120
Cycle Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
6.474
2
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
6.773 +0.299
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
6.942 +0.468
4
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
7.528 +1.054
5 9.041 +2.567
6 9.227 +2.753
7 10.281 +3.807
All-Around Time Gap
1
Laura Beacom
United Kingdom
10.665
2
Robert Liston
United Kingdom
11.319 +0.654
3
Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
11.924 +1.259
4
Saskia Flühmann
Switzerland LU
13.111 +2.446
5 14.502 +3.837
6 16.016 +5.351
7 16.684 +6.019

19-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
2.110
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
2.134 +0.024
3 2.594 +0.484
4
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
2.657 +0.547
5
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
2.791 +0.681
6
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
3.124 +1.014
7 3.696 +1.586
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
2.526
2
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
2.554 +0.028
3 2.938 +0.412
4 3.088 +0.562
5
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
3.377 +0.851
6
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
3.565 +1.039
7
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
4.544 +2.018
Cycle Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
6.894
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
7.007 +0.113
3
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
9.310 +2.416
4 9.925 +3.031
5 9.982 +3.088
6
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
10.200 +3.306
7
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
11.962 +5.068
All-Around Time Gap
1
Seraina Toms
Switzerland ZH
11.582
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
11.643 +0.061
3
Yannik Tschan
Switzerland AG
15.478 +3.896
4 15.607 +4.025
5
Alba Bernal
Spain SVR
16.422 +4.840
6 16.616 +5.034
7
Alina Moritz
Switzerland ZH
19.630 +8.048

35-75 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
2.703
2 2.870 +0.167
3 2.966 +0.263
4 3.459 +0.756
5 3.837 +1.134
6
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
3.840 +1.137
7 4.004 +1.301
8
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
4.265 +1.562
9 4.316 +1.613
10 4.815 +2.112
11
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
5.502 +2.799
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.404
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
3.474 +0.070
3 3.802 +0.398
4 4.658 +1.254
5 4.712 +1.308
6 5.379 +1.975
7 5.641 +2.237
8
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
5.773 +2.369
9
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
5.896 +2.492
10
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
6.395 +2.991
11 6.851 +3.447
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
9.249
2 11.679 +2.430
3 13.643 +4.394
4 13.703 +4.454
5 14.021 +4.772
6 14.416 +5.167
7 16.156 +6.907
8
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
16.777 +7.528
9
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
17.129 +7.880
10 19.823 +10.574
11
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
26.323 +17.074
All-Around Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland BE
15.426
2 17.953 +2.527
3 20.471 +5.045
4 22.533 +7.107
5 22.570 +7.144
6 23.026 +7.600
7 26.113 +10.687
8
Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
26.513 +11.087
9
Jeremy Simmonds
United Kingdom
27.167 +11.741
10 31.489 +16.063
11
Dean Owen
Portugal Lisbon
38.220 +22.794

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Pablo Rubio Garrido & Mari Cruz Garrido
Spain
13.203
2
Mara Martínez Lliuesma & Manuel Martínez García
Spain
15.031 +1.828
3
Victor Rubio Garrido & Victor Javier
Spain
15.510 +2.307
4
Sathvik Sirigineedi & Saisrinivas Sirigineedi
United Kingdom
20.821 +7.618

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Simea Fehrenbach & Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.355
2
Laura Beacom & Andrew Beacom
United Kingdom
9.463 +0.108
3
Carmen Centelles Guarc & Maria Teresa Guarc Pons
Spain
13.412 +4.057
4
Alberto Mendez Escobar & Jimena Mendez
Spain
13.546 +4.191
5
Robert Liston & Jo Liston
United Kingdom
16.229 +6.874
6
Esther Jerez Santiago & Pepa Santiago
Spain
16.297 +6.942
7
Nicolas Jiménez Magallanes & Francisco Jiménez Martínez
Spain
24.486 +15.131

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.119
2 11.768 +0.649
3 15.770 +4.651
4 21.436 +10.317
5 21.601 +10.482
6 21.888 +10.769

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.980
2
Robert Liston & Tobin Pooten
United Kingdom
11.234 +2.254
3
Heru Finnimore & Matthew Rose
United Kingdom
12.897 +3.917
4 14.806 +5.826
5 15.938 +6.958

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.180
2 11.735 +0.555
3 13.134 +1.954
4 13.716 +2.536
5 13.801 +2.621
6 14.206 +3.026
7 22.458 +11.278
8 S +987.820

Timed Relay Divisions

12U Prelims

18U Prelims

19+ Prelims

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy