FinalsWSSC USA Satellite Location and US Nationals

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
9.232
2
William Allen
United States MI
9.664 +0.432
3
Evan Cloud
United States TX
9.667 +0.435
4
Matthew Baker
United States WA
9.714 +0.482
5
Trey Griffith
United States TX
9.821 +0.589
6
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
10.210 +0.978
7
Peter Ford
United States RI
10.231 +0.999
8
Michael Vanner
United States NY
10.278 +1.046
9
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
10.626 +1.394
10
Matthew Wims
United States IN
10.667 +1.435
11
Luke Gramith
United States GA
10.778 +1.546
12
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
10.806 +1.574
13
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
10.832 +1.600
14
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.848 +1.616
15
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
11.063 +1.831
16
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
11.102 +1.870
17
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.124 +1.892
18
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
11.276 +2.044
19
Max Bower
United States IA
11.314 +2.082
20
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
11.412 +2.180
21
Ian Hing
United States TX
11.738 +2.506
22
Rahil Menta
United States VA
12.175 +2.943
23
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
12.507 +3.275
24
Joshua Barela
United States CA
12.828 +3.596
25
James Hoff
United States OK
12.870 +3.638
26
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
12.998 +3.766
27
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
13.556 +4.324
28
JP Shirley
United States CO
13.574 +4.342
29
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
13.663 +4.431
30
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
13.704 +4.472
31
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
13.987 +4.755
32
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
14.356 +5.124
33
Noah Thornton
United States TN
14.674 +5.442
34
Kellan Wu
United States WA
14.899 +5.667
35
Max Jackson
United States PA
15.077 +5.845
36
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
15.400 +6.168
37
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
17.239 +8.007
38
Michael Senf
United States GA
18.520 +9.288
39
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
19.760 +10.528
40
Mark Simao
United States WI
20.058 +10.826
41
Jason Braman
United States OK
20.568 +11.336
42
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
21.156 +11.924
43
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
22.033 +12.801
44
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
22.162 +12.930
45
Tyler Forte
United States IL
23.636 +14.404
46
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
23.817 +14.585
47
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
25.516 +16.284
48
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
26.622 +17.390
49
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
27.839 +18.607
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.812
2
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
11.501 +0.689
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.553 +0.741
4
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
12.477 +1.665
5
Leah Jones
United States TX
12.779 +1.967
6
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
13.734 +2.922
7
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
14.005 +3.193
8
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
14.108 +3.296
9
Skylah Simao
United States WI
15.835 +5.023
10
McKayla Simao
United States WI
16.435 +5.623
11
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
16.624 +5.812
12
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
17.655 +6.843
13
Grace Shirley
United States CO
18.773 +7.961
14
Lisa Berman
United States MO
19.851 +9.039
15
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
20.057 +9.245
16
Kathy Zink
United States KS
21.220 +10.408
17
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
21.479 +10.667
18
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
22.236 +11.424
19
Mary Scribner
United States GA
22.426 +11.614
20
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
23.790 +12.978
21
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
24.617 +13.805
22
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
25.261 +14.449
23
Jackie Hall
United States KS
27.267 +16.455
24
Rachel Zink
United States KS
31.051 +20.239
25
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
31.860 +21.048
26
Abby Wilson
United States IA
43.281 +32.469
27
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
57.183 +46.371

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
1.562
2
Matthew Baker
United States WA
1.696 +0.134
3
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.701 +0.139
4
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.777 +0.215
5
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
1.780 +0.218
6
Javier Reyes
United States FL
1.791 +0.229
7
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
1.869 +0.307
8
Luke Gramith
United States GA
1.869 +0.307
9
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
1.883 +0.321
10
Trey Griffith
United States TX
1.894 +0.332
11
Michael Vanner
United States NY
1.899 +0.337
12
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
1.904 +0.342
13
Max Bower
United States IA
1.916 +0.354
14
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
1.927 +0.365
15
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
1.932 +0.370
16
Matthew Wims
United States IN
1.944 +0.382
17
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.950 +0.388
18
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.958 +0.396
19
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.976 +0.414
20
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.983 +0.421
21
Ian Hing
United States TX
1.999 +0.437
22
Joshua Barela
United States CA
2.030 +0.468
23
William Allen
United States MI
2.034 +0.472
24
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.067 +0.505
25
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
2.073 +0.511
26
JP Shirley
United States CO
2.151 +0.589
27
James Hoff
United States OK
2.168 +0.606
28
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.183 +0.621
29
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.245 +0.683
30
Noah Thornton
United States TN
2.255 +0.693
31
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
2.542 +0.980
32
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.605 +1.043
33
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
2.629 +1.067
34
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.676 +1.114
35
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.911 +1.349
36
Nathan Wood
United States TX
3.000 +1.438
37
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
3.030 +1.468
38
Michael Senf
United States GA
3.041 +1.479
39
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
3.162 +1.600
40
Mark Simao
United States WI
3.189 +1.627
41
Jason Braman
United States OK
3.245 +1.683
42
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
3.506 +1.944
43
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
3.698 +2.136
44
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
3.754 +2.192
45
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
3.851 +2.289
46
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
3.884 +2.322
47
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.014 +2.452
48
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
4.248 +2.686
49
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
4.626 +3.064
50
Kellan Wu
United States WA
4.653 +3.091
51
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
5.000 +3.438
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
1.950
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
2.040 +0.090
3
William Orrell
United States NC
2.081 +0.131
4
Evan Cloud
United States TX
2.116 +0.166
5
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
2.128 +0.178
6
Matthew Baker
United States WA
2.136 +0.186
7
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
2.179 +0.229
8
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
2.235 +0.285
9
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
2.280 +0.330
10
Michael Vanner
United States NY
2.306 +0.356
11
Luke Gramith
United States GA
2.321 +0.371
12
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.355 +0.405
13
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
2.361 +0.411
14
Ian Hing
United States TX
2.366 +0.416
15
Max Bower
United States IA
2.370 +0.420
16
Trey Griffith
United States TX
2.375 +0.425
17
Josh Harry
United States KY
2.398 +0.448
18
Joshua Barela
United States CA
2.411 +0.461
19
Matthew Wims
United States IN
2.413 +0.463
20
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
2.440 +0.490
21
Kellan Wu
United States WA
2.455 +0.505
22
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.568 +0.618
23
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.582 +0.632
24
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.604 +0.654
25
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.668 +0.718
26
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
2.673 +0.723
27
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.697 +0.747
28
James Hoff
United States OK
2.919 +0.969
29
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
2.958 +1.008
30
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.039 +1.089
31
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
3.051 +1.101
32
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
3.163 +1.213
33
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
3.167 +1.217
34
Javier Reyes
United States FL
3.419 +1.469
35
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
3.475 +1.525
36
Michael Senf
United States GA
3.744 +1.794
37
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
3.820 +1.870
38
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
4.052 +2.102
39
Mark Simao
United States WI
4.131 +2.181
40
JP Shirley
United States CO
4.302 +2.352
41
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
4.304 +2.354
42
Jason Braman
United States OK
4.471 +2.521
43
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
4.756 +2.806
44
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
4.954 +3.004
45
Noah Thornton
United States TN
5.103 +3.153
46
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
5.168 +3.218
47
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
5.178 +3.228
48
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
5.207 +3.257
49
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
5.245 +3.295
50
Tyler Forte
United States IL
5.595 +3.645
51
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
5.828 +3.878
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Trey Griffith
United States TX
5.552
2
William Orrell
United States NC
5.589 +0.037
3
William Allen
United States MI
5.680 +0.128
4
Evan Cloud
United States TX
5.774 +0.222
5
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
5.778 +0.226
6
Matthew Baker
United States WA
5.882 +0.330
7
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
5.922 +0.370
8
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
6.003 +0.451
9
Michael Vanner
United States NY
6.073 +0.521
10
Josh Harry
United States KY
6.108 +0.556
11
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
6.135 +0.583
12
Matthew Wims
United States IN
6.310 +0.758
13
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
6.489 +0.937
14
Peter Ford
United States RI
6.490 +0.938
15
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
6.495 +0.943
16
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.510 +0.958
17
Luke Gramith
United States GA
6.588 +1.036
18
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.598 +1.046
19
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
6.667 +1.115
20
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
6.744 +1.192
21
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
6.779 +1.227
22
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
6.924 +1.372
23
Max Bower
United States IA
7.028 +1.476
24
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
7.100 +1.548
25
JP Shirley
United States CO
7.121 +1.569
26
Rahil Menta
United States VA
7.262 +1.710
27
Noah Thornton
United States TN
7.316 +1.764
28
Ian Hing
United States TX
7.373 +1.821
29
Nathan Wood
United States TX
7.585 +2.033
30
James Hoff
United States OK
7.783 +2.231
31
Kellan Wu
United States WA
7.791 +2.239
32
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
7.969 +2.417
33
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
8.070 +2.518
34
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.343 +2.791
35
Joshua Barela
United States CA
8.387 +2.835
36
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
9.557 +4.005
37
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
9.610 +4.058
38
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
9.828 +4.276
39
Max Jackson
United States PA
10.197 +4.645
40
Michael Senf
United States GA
11.735 +6.183
41
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
12.546 +6.994
42
Mark Simao
United States WI
12.738 +7.186
43
Jason Braman
United States OK
12.852 +7.300
44
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
13.325 +7.773
45
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
13.452 +7.900
46
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
13.708 +8.156
47
Tyler Forte
United States IL
14.027 +8.475
48
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
14.688 +9.136
49
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
15.609 +10.057
50
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
16.751 +11.199
51
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
18.820 +13.268
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.833
2
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
1.918 +0.085
3
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.010 +0.177
4
Leah Jones
United States TX
2.111 +0.278
5
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.125 +0.292
6
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
2.201 +0.368
7
McKayla Simao
United States WI
2.337 +0.504
8
Skylah Simao
United States WI
2.441 +0.608
9
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
2.458 +0.625
10
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
2.558 +0.725
11
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.698 +0.865
12
Lisa Berman
United States MO
2.957 +1.124
13
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
2.974 +1.141
14
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
2.979 +1.146
15
Grace Shirley
United States CO
2.980 +1.147
16
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
3.256 +1.423
17
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
3.326 +1.493
18
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
3.348 +1.515
19
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.405 +1.572
20
Kathy Zink
United States KS
3.477 +1.644
21
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
3.640 +1.807
22
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
3.655 +1.822
23
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
3.904 +2.071
24
Jackie Hall
United States KS
3.995 +2.162
25
Rachel Zink
United States KS
5.324 +3.491
26
Abby Wilson
United States IA
6.358 +4.525
27
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
7.325 +5.492
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.282
2
Leah Jones
United States TX
2.446 +0.164
3
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.478 +0.196
4
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.601 +0.319
5
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
2.862 +0.580
6
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.935 +0.653
7
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
2.963 +0.681
8
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
3.034 +0.752
9
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
3.276 +0.994
10
Grace Shirley
United States CO
3.632 +1.350
11
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
3.662 +1.380
12
Skylah Simao
United States WI
3.910 +1.628
13
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
4.037 +1.755
14
Lisa Berman
United States MO
4.161 +1.879
15
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
4.206 +1.924
16
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.369 +2.087
17
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
4.373 +2.091
18
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
4.491 +2.209
19
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
4.618 +2.336
20
Kathy Zink
United States KS
4.733 +2.451
21
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
4.828 +2.546
22
Jackie Hall
United States KS
5.635 +3.353
23
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
6.048 +3.766
24
McKayla Simao
United States WI
6.105 +3.823
25
Rachel Zink
United States KS
6.227 +3.945
26
Abby Wilson
United States IA
9.155 +6.873
27
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
10.291 +8.009
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.501
2
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
6.620 +0.119
3
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
6.827 +0.326
4
McKayla Simao
United States WI
7.993 +1.492
5
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
8.101 +1.600
6
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
8.185 +1.684
7
Leah Jones
United States TX
8.222 +1.721
8
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
8.413 +1.912
9
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
8.788 +2.287
10
Skylah Simao
United States WI
9.484 +2.983
11
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
11.014 +4.513
12
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
11.147 +4.646
13
Grace Shirley
United States CO
12.161 +5.660
14
Lisa Berman
United States MO
12.733 +6.232
15
Kathy Zink
United States KS
13.010 +6.509
16
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
13.046 +6.545
17
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
13.618 +7.117
18
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
14.537 +8.036
19
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.652 +8.151
20
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
15.951 +9.450
21
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
16.359 +9.858
22
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
17.177 +10.676
23
Jackie Hall
United States KS
17.637 +11.136
24
Rachel Zink
United States KS
19.500 +12.999
25
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
21.908 +15.407
26
Abby Wilson
United States IA
27.768 +21.267
27
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
39.567 +33.066

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Evan Cloud & Trey Griffith
United States
6.572
2
William Allen & Dalton Nichols
United States
6.716 +0.144
3
Kaitlyn Quinn & Sarah Quinn
United States
7.397 +0.825
4 7.531 +0.959
5
Peter Ford & Luke Gramith
United States
7.681 +1.109
6
Jacob Yelverton & Matthew Wims
United States
7.813 +1.241
7 8.278 +1.706
8
Ian Hing & Sawyer Williams
United States
8.501 +1.929
9 8.828 +2.256
10
Kellan Wu & Matthew Baker
United States
9.118 +2.546
11
James Hoff & Jameson Swick
United States
9.275 +2.703
12
Seamus Stoker & Spencer Lathe
United States
9.667 +3.095
13
Javier Reyes & Michael Vanner
United States
9.961 +3.389
14
Maxim Tsavaris & JP Shirley
United States
10.111 +3.539
15
Trey Griffith
United States
10.238 +3.666
16
Leah Jones & Jonathan Barela
United States
10.384 +3.812
17 10.731 +4.159
18
McKayla Simao & Skylah Simao
United States
10.830 +4.258
19 11.551 +4.979
20
Darius Berman-Carter
United States
11.678 +5.106
21
Ryan Ylagan & Gabe Ragsdale
United States
12.443 +5.871
22
Jesse Horn & Sarah Raptis
United States
12.854 +6.282
23
Jameson Swick
United States
12.884 +6.312
24
Jesscia Xie & Sophia Hairston
United States
13.125 +6.553
25
Sarah Raptis
United States
13.219 +6.647
26 13.474 +6.902
27 13.753 +7.181
28
Rahil Menta & Emilia Yelverton
United States
14.086 +7.514
29 14.202 +7.630
30
Lisa Berman & Jimmy Griffith
United States
14.400 +7.828
31 14.826 +8.254
32
Skylah Simao
United States
14.992 +8.420
33
Vikram Konkimalla
United States
15.947 +9.375
34
Vibhore Singla
United States
16.414 +9.842
35
Kathy Zink & Jackie Hall
United States
16.892 +10.320
36
Sophia Hairston
United States
17.057 +10.485
37 19.233 +12.661
38 21.059 +14.487
39 22.321 +15.749
40 23.192 +16.620
41
William Orrell & Josh Harry
United States
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.995
2
Missing Randy Peter Ford, Jesse Horn, Luke Gramith, Jonathan Scannell
United States
14.804 +0.809
3
Made in America Seamus Stoker, Trey Griffith, Matthew Wims, Spencer Lathe
United States
15.235 +1.240
4 15.946 +1.951
5
Boom Stack-a-laka Ian Hing, James Hoff, Jameson Swick, Sawyer Williams
United States
16.529 +2.534
6
Dude, Let's Stack! Jacob Yelverton, Joshua Barela, Matthew Follmer, Jonathan Barela
United States
16.574 +2.579
7
Three New Yorkers plus Will Maxim Tsavaris, Kaitlyn Quinn, Sarah Quinn, William Allen
United States
16.731 +2.736
8
Here For a Good Time, Not For a Fast Time Holly Berman-Carter, Sarah Raptis, Joey Cooksey, Jenna Griffith, McKayla Simao
United States
16.742 +2.747
9 17.019 +3.024
10 20.289 +6.294
11 20.530 +6.535
12 20.698 +6.703
13 22.849 +8.854
14 24.717 +10.722
15 30.199 +16.204
16
SS Gold Stackers Tyler Forte, Mary Scribner, Jason Braman, Max Jackson
United States
30.781 +16.786
17
SS Platinum Stackers Rachel Zink, Breanne Jordan, Taylor Cheney, Abby Wilson
United States
39.598 +25.603

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Matthew Baker
United States WA
Scratch
3.259
Scratch
2
Peter Ford
United States RI
Scratch
9.989
Scratch
3
William Orrell
United States NC
Scratch
1.562
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
2.040
Scratch
Scratch
2
William Allen
United States MI
2.800
9.691
1.982
3
William Orrell
United States NC
Scratch
5.740
Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Trey Griffith
United States TX
6.515
5.552
9.978
2
William Allen
United States MI
7.419
13.755
Scratch
3
William Orrell
United States NC
12.495
11.426
16.420
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
1.967
1.918
3.829
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.010
3.319
Scratch
3
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
Scratch
1.951
3.400
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.840
4.728
3.543
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.845
3.584
7.016
3
Leah Jones
United States TX
4.049
6.310
5.198
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
6.620
7.113
9.857
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.912
10.805
Scratch
3
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
17.678
8.564
8.522

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1
Evan Cloud & Trey Griffith
United States
7.665
7.377
6.572
2
William Allen & Dalton Nichols
United States
8.008
8.731
18.677
3
Kaitlyn Quinn & Sarah Quinn
United States
11.15
10.562
13.391

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.98
Scratch
Scratch
2
Missing Randy Peter Ford, Jesse Horn, Luke Gramith, Jonathan Scannell
United States
18.389
Scratch
22.696
3
Made in America Seamus Stoker, Trey Griffith, Matthew Wims, Spencer Lathe
United States
20.131
Scratch
15.844

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
2.004
2
McKayla Simao
United States WI
2.337 +0.333
3
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
2.458 +0.454
4
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
2.979 +0.975
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
2.862
2
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
2.963 +0.101
3
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
3.662 +0.800
4
McKayla Simao
United States WI
6.105 +3.243
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
7.583
2
McKayla Simao
United States WI
7.993 +0.410
3
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
8.788 +1.205
4
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
11.014 +3.431
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarah Raptis
United States TX
12.550
2
Joey Cooksey
United States OR
14.108 +1.558
3
McKayla Simao
United States WI
16.435 +3.885
4
Jenna Griffith
United States TX
17.655 +5.105

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
1.618
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
1.777 +0.159
3
Javier Reyes
United States FL
1.791 +0.173
4
Michael Vanner
United States NY
1.899 +0.281
5
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
1.904 +0.286
6
Max Bower
United States IA
1.916 +0.298
7
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
1.950 +0.332
8
Noah Thornton
United States TN
2.255 +0.637
9
Nathan Wood
United States TX
3.000 +1.382
10
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
3.506 +1.888
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
2.081
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
2.116 +0.035
3
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
2.128 +0.047
4
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
2.235 +0.154
5
Michael Vanner
United States NY
2.306 +0.225
6
Max Bower
United States IA
2.370 +0.289
7
Josh Harry
United States KY
2.398 +0.317
8
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
2.582 +0.501
9
Javier Reyes
United States FL
3.419 +1.338
10
Noah Thornton
United States TN
5.103 +3.022
Cycle Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
5.589
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
5.774 +0.185
3
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
5.778 +0.189
4
Michael Vanner
United States NY
6.073 +0.484
5
Josh Harry
United States KY
6.108 +0.519
6
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
6.744 +1.155
7
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
6.924 +1.335
8
Max Bower
United States IA
7.028 +1.439
9
Noah Thornton
United States TN
7.316 +1.727
10
Nathan Wood
United States TX
7.585 +1.996
All-Around Time Gap
1
William Orrell
United States NC
9.288
2
Evan Cloud
United States TX
9.667 +0.379
3
Michael Vanner
United States NY
10.278 +0.990
4
Christian Dinevski
United States OH
11.063 +1.775
5
Joshua Kleindienst
United States FL
11.276 +1.988
6
Max Bower
United States IA
11.314 +2.026
7
Dalton Nichols
United States FL
11.412 +2.124
8
Noah Thornton
United States TN
14.674 +5.386

Masters 1 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
2.201
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
3.276
Cycle Time Gap
1
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
11.147
All-Around Time Gap
1
Menghsin Lin
United States HI
16.624

Masters 1 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
1.701
2
Luke Gramith
United States GA
1.869 +0.168
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
1.983 +0.282
4
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
2.073 +0.372
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
2.096
2
Luke Gramith
United States GA
2.321 +0.225
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
2.355 +0.259
4
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
2.673 +0.577
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
6.490
2
Jesse Horn
United States WI
6.510 +0.020
3
Luke Gramith
United States GA
6.588 +0.098
4
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
9.610 +3.120
All-Around Time Gap
1
Peter Ford
United States RI
10.287
2
Luke Gramith
United States GA
10.778 +0.491
3
Jesse Horn
United States WI
10.848 +0.561
4
Jonathan Scannell
United States CT
14.356 +4.069

Masters 2 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
3.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
4.828
Cycle Time Gap
1
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
17.177
All-Around Time Gap
1
Amanda Lee Hing
United States TX
25.261

Masters 2 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mark Simao
United States WI
3.189
2
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
4.626 +1.437
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mark Simao
United States WI
4.131
2
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
5.245 +1.114
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mark Simao
United States WI
12.738
2
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
16.751 +4.013
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mark Simao
United States WI
20.058
2
Edrice Hairston
United States GA
26.622 +6.564

Masters 3 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Berman
United States MO
2.957
2
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
2.974 +0.017
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
4.037
2
Lisa Berman
United States MO
4.161 +0.124
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Berman
United States MO
12.733
2
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
13.046 +0.313
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Berman
United States MO
19.851
2
Shyla Murakami Simao
United States WI
20.057 +0.206

Masters 3 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
3.041
2
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
3.162 +0.121
3
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
3.754 +0.713
4
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
5.000 +1.959
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
3.744
2
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
4.052 +0.308
3
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
4.954 +1.210
4
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
5.828 +2.084
Cycle Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
11.735
2
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
12.546 +0.811
3
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
13.325 +1.590
4
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
14.688 +2.953
All-Around Time Gap
1
Michael Senf
United States GA
18.520
2
Guy Yelverton III
United States AL
19.760 +1.240
3
Jimmy Griffith
United States TX
22.033 +3.513
4
Richard Nuccio
United States IL
25.516 +6.996

Masters 4 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
3.326
2
Kathy Zink
United States KS
3.477 +0.151
3
Jackie Hall
United States KS
3.995 +0.669
4
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
7.325 +3.999
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
4.373
2
Kathy Zink
United States KS
4.733 +0.360
3
Jackie Hall
United States KS
5.635 +1.262
4
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
10.291 +5.918
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kathy Zink
United States KS
13.010
2
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
14.537 +1.527
3
Jackie Hall
United States KS
17.637 +4.627
4
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
39.567 +26.557
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kathy Zink
United States KS
21.220
2
Deborah Wayland
United States TN
22.236 +1.016
3
Jackie Hall
United States KS
27.267 +6.047
4
Deborah Scribner
United States GA
57.183 +35.963

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.183
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
3.405 +1.222
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
2.697
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
4.369 +1.672
Cycle Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
10.197
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
14.652 +4.455
All-Around Time Gap
1
Max Jackson
United States PA
15.077
2
Mary Scribner
United States GA
22.426 +7.349

SS 15-18 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jason Braman
United States OK
3.245
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jason Braman
United States OK
4.471
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jason Braman
United States OK
12.852
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jason Braman
United States OK
20.568

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
3.640
2
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
3.851 +0.211
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
4.014 +0.374
4
Rachel Zink
United States KS
5.324 +1.684
5
Abby Wilson
United States IA
6.358 +2.718
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
4.618
2
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
5.168 +0.550
3
Tyler Forte
United States IL
5.595 +0.977
4
Rachel Zink
United States KS
6.227 +1.609
5
Abby Wilson
United States IA
9.155 +4.537
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte
United States IL
14.027
2
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
16.359 +2.332
3
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
18.820 +4.793
4
Rachel Zink
United States KS
19.500 +5.473
5
Abby Wilson
United States IA
27.768 +13.741
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte
United States IL
23.636
2
Breanne Jordan
United States TX
24.617 +0.981
3
Taylor Cheney
United States VA
27.839 +4.203
4
Rachel Zink
United States KS
31.051 +7.415
5
Abby Wilson
United States IA
43.281 +19.645

Seniors 1 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
3.904
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
6.048
Cycle Time Gap
1
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
21.908
All-Around Time Gap
1
Virginia Daloisio
United States CO
31.860

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
3.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
4.206
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
13.618
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sophia Hairston
United States GA
21.479

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
2.558
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
3.034
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
8.413
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jesscia Xie
United States OR
14.005

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
2.605
2
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
3.030 +0.425
3
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
3.698 +1.093
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
3.039
2
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
4.756 +1.717
3
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
5.178 +2.139
Cycle Time Gap
1
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
8.343
2
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
13.708 +5.365
3
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
15.609 +7.266
All-Around Time Gap
1
Vikram Konkimalla
United States IL
13.987
2
Vibhore Singla
United States CO
22.162 +8.175
3
Josh Sanderson
United States CT
23.817 +9.830

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
3.348
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
4.491
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
15.951
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emilia Yelverton
United States AL
23.790

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jameson Swick
United States OH
1.958
2
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
1.976 +0.018
3
Ian Hing
United States TX
1.999 +0.041
4
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.067 +0.109
5
James Hoff
United States OK
2.168 +0.210
6
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.245 +0.287
7
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
2.542 +0.584
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
2.361
2
Ian Hing
United States TX
2.366 +0.005
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
2.568 +0.207
4
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
2.604 +0.243
5
Rahil Menta
United States VA
2.668 +0.307
6
James Hoff
United States OK
2.919 +0.558
7
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
3.051 +0.690
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
6.135
2
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
6.495 +0.360
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
6.598 +0.463
4
Rahil Menta
United States VA
7.262 +1.127
5
Ian Hing
United States TX
7.373 +1.238
6
James Hoff
United States OK
7.783 +1.648
7
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
8.070 +1.935
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sawyer Williams
United States NC
10.806
2
Ryan Ylagan
United States TX
10.832 +0.026
3
Jameson Swick
United States OH
11.124 +0.318
4
Ian Hing
United States TX
11.738 +0.932
5
Rahil Menta
United States VA
12.175 +1.369
6
James Hoff
United States OK
12.870 +2.064
7
Zachary Routsong
United States GA
13.663 +2.857

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.082
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.125 +0.043
3
Skylah Simao
United States WI
2.441 +0.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
2.282
2
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
2.601 +0.319
3
Skylah Simao
United States WI
3.910 +1.628
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
6.827
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
8.185 +1.358
3
Skylah Simao
United States WI
9.484 +2.657
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sarah Quinn
United States NY
11.553
2
Kaitlyn Quinn
United States NY
12.549 +0.996
3
Skylah Simao
United States WI
15.835 +4.282

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
1.932
2
JP Shirley
United States CO
2.151 +0.219
3
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.676 +0.744
4
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
3.884 +1.952
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
3.167
2
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
3.475 +0.308
3
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
3.820 +0.653
4
JP Shirley
United States CO
4.302 +1.135
Cycle Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
7.100
2
JP Shirley
United States CO
7.121 +0.021
3
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
9.557 +2.457
4
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
13.452 +6.352
All-Around Time Gap
1
Maxim Tsavaris
United States NY
12.507
2
JP Shirley
United States CO
13.574 +1.067
3
Darius Berman-Carter
United States MO
15.400 +2.893
4
Henry Yelverton
United States AL
21.156 +8.649

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
1.833
2
Leah Jones
United States TX
2.111 +0.278
3
Grace Shirley
United States CO
2.980 +1.147
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Leah Jones
United States TX
2.446
2
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
2.478 +0.032
3
Grace Shirley
United States CO
3.632 +1.186
Cycle Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
6.501
2
Leah Jones
United States TX
8.222 +1.721
3
Grace Shirley
United States CO
12.161 +5.660
All-Around Time Gap
1
Betsy Sanchez
United States TX
10.812
2
Leah Jones
United States TX
12.779 +1.967
3
Grace Shirley
United States CO
18.773 +7.961

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Matthew Baker
United States WA
1.696
2
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
1.927 +0.231
3
William Allen
United States MI
2.034 +0.338
4
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
4.248 +2.552
5
Kellan Wu
United States WA
4.653 +2.957
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
1.950
2
Matthew Baker
United States WA
2.136 +0.186
3
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
2.280 +0.330
4
Kellan Wu
United States WA
2.455 +0.505
5
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
3.163 +1.213
Cycle Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
5.680
2
Matthew Baker
United States WA
5.882 +0.202
3
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
6.003 +0.323
4
Kellan Wu
United States WA
7.791 +2.111
5
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
9.828 +4.148
All-Around Time Gap
1
William Allen
United States MI
9.664
2
Matthew Baker
United States WA
9.714 +0.050
3
Andres Enriquez
United States NM
10.210 +0.546
4
Kellan Wu
United States WA
14.899 +5.235
5
Jonathan Barela
United States CA
17.239 +7.575

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
2.935
Cycle Time Gap
1
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
8.101
All-Around Time Gap
1
Holly Berman-Carter
United States MO
13.734

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
1.780
2
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
1.869 +0.089
3
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
1.883 +0.103
4
Trey Griffith
United States TX
1.894 +0.114
5
Matthew Wims
United States IN
1.944 +0.164
6
Joshua Barela
United States CA
2.030 +0.250
7
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
2.629 +0.849
8
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
2.911 +1.131
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
2.179
2
Trey Griffith
United States TX
2.375 +0.196
3
Joshua Barela
United States CA
2.411 +0.232
4
Matthew Wims
United States IN
2.413 +0.234
5
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
2.440 +0.261
6
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
2.958 +0.779
7
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
4.304 +2.125
8
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
5.207 +3.028
Cycle Time Gap
1
Trey Griffith
United States TX
5.712
2
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
5.922 +0.210
3
Matthew Wims
United States IN
6.310 +0.598
4
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
6.489 +0.777
5
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
6.667 +0.955
6
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
6.779 +1.067
7
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
7.969 +2.257
8
Joshua Barela
United States CA
8.387 +2.675
All-Around Time Gap
1
Trey Griffith
United States TX
9.981
2
Seamus Stoker
United States MA
10.626 +0.645
3
Matthew Wims
United States IN
10.667 +0.686
4
Jacob Yelverton
United States AL
11.102 +1.121
5
Joshua Barela
United States CA
12.828 +2.847
6
Spencer Lathe
United States MN
12.998 +3.017
7
Gabe Ragsdale
United States CO
13.556 +3.575
8
Matthew Follmer
United States GA
13.704 +3.723

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Vikram Konkimalla & Vijay Konkimalla
United States
15.947
2
Vibhore Singla & Isha Singla
United States
16.414 +0.467
3
Sophia Hairston & Edrice Hairston
United States
17.057 +1.110

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Trey Griffith & Jimmy
United States
10.238
2
Darius Berman-Carter & Lisa Berman
United States
11.678 +1.440
3
Jameson Swick & Brun Swick
United States
12.884 +2.646
4
Sarah Raptis & Chris Raptis
United States
13.219 +2.981
5
Skylah Simao & Shyla Murakami Simao
United States
14.992 +4.754

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
William Allen & Dalton Nichols
United States
6.716
2
Evan Cloud & Trey Griffith
United States
6.845 +0.129
3
McKayla Simao & Skylah Simao
United States
10.830 +4.114

SS 14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Mary Scribner & Max Jackson
United States
5.210

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Rachel Zink & Abby Wilson
United States
7.963
2
Breanne Jordan & Taylor Cheney
United States
9.179 +1.216

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Max Jackson & Tara Jackson
United States
4.764
2
Rachel Zink & Kathy Zink
United States
6.002 +1.238
3
Taylor Cheney & Teri Cheney
United States
6.196 +1.432
4
Mary Scribner & Deborah Scribner
United States
7.566 +2.802

SS OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyler Forte & Jason Braman
United States
9.359

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesscia Xie & Sophia Hairston
United States
13.125
2 22.321 +9.196

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ian Hing & Sawyer Williams
United States
8.501
2
James Hoff & Jameson Swick
United States
9.275 +0.774
3 13.753 +5.252
4
Rahil Menta & Emilia Yelverton
United States
14.086 +5.585

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaitlyn Quinn & Sarah Quinn
United States
7.397
2
Maxim Tsavaris & JP Shirley
United States
10.111 +2.714
3 13.474 +6.077

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.531
2
Kellan Wu & Matthew Baker
United States
9.118 +1.587
3
Leah Jones & Jonathan Barela
United States
10.384 +2.853

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jacob Yelverton & Matthew Wims
United States
7.813
2 8.278 +0.465
3
Seamus Stoker & Spencer Lathe
United States
9.667 +1.854
4 11.551 +3.738
5
Ryan Ylagan & Gabe Ragsdale
United States
12.443 +4.630

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.828
2
Javier Reyes & Michael Vanner
United States
9.961 +1.133
3 10.731 +1.903
4
Jesse Horn & Sarah Raptis
United States
12.854 +4.026
5
William Orrell & Josh Harry
United States
S +990.172

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Peter Ford & Luke Gramith
United States
7.681
2 23.192 +15.511

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.202
2 21.059 +6.857

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Berman & Jimmy Griffith
United States
14.400
2 14.826 +0.426

55+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Kathy Zink & Jackie Hall
United States
16.892
2 19.233 +2.341

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Here For a Good Time, Not For a Fast Time Holly Berman-Carter, Sarah Raptis, Joey Cooksey, Jenna Griffith, McKayla Simao
United States
16.742

SS 19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
SS Platinum Stackers Rachel Zink, Breanne Jordan, Taylor Cheney, Abby Wilson
United States
39.598

SS OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
SS Gold Stackers Tyler Forte, Mary Scribner, Jason Braman, Max Jackson
United States
30.781

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Boom Stack-a-laka Ian Hing, James Hoff, Jameson Swick, Sawyer Williams
United States
16.529
2 20.530 +4.001

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.289

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.946
2
Three New Yorkers plus Will Maxim Tsavaris, Kaitlyn Quinn, Sarah Quinn, William Allen
United States
16.731 +0.785

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Made in America Seamus Stoker, Trey Griffith, Matthew Wims, Spencer Lathe
United States
15.235
2
Dude, Let's Stack! Jacob Yelverton, Joshua Barela, Matthew Follmer, Jonathan Barela
United States
16.574 +1.339
3 20.698 +5.463

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.995
2 17.019 +3.024

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Missing Randy Peter Ford, Jesse Horn, Luke Gramith, Jonathan Scannell
United States
14.804
2 30.199 +15.395

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.849

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 24.717

Reviewed Times

This tournament is #3 in the queue. Depending on communication with the tournament director and number of scratches, we estimate it will take 3 weeks to be completed. Please check back here for any updates and as soon as it is completed the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy