ResultsXiamen Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.477
2 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 13.572 4.095
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.227 4.750
4 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 14.596 5.119
5 Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙) 14.944 5.467
6 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 15.548 6.071
7 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 15.611 6.134
8 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 16.407 6.930
9 Yuqiao Zheng 16.737 7.260
10 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 16.933 7.456
11 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 16.976 7.499
12 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 17.153 7.676
13 Zhetao Lin 17.971 8.494
14 Yu Tang (唐昱) 17.997 8.520
15 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 18.865 9.388
16 Boxi Zhang 18.909 9.432
17 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 19.660 10.183
18 Wenqi Liu 22.302 12.825
19 Boyan Fu (付博焰) 22.490 13.013
20 Yian Zhu 22.652 13.175
21 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 23.074 13.597
22 Ziqian Zeng 23.200 13.723
23 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 23.318 13.841
24 Yibang Zhang (张艺邦) 24.409 14.932
25 Xingyun Ye 24.847 15.370
26 Yuze Liu 26.003 16.526
27 Shaomeng Xu 26.430 16.953
28 Ruien Fu 26.487 17.010
29 Lingjie Liu 27.445 17.968
30 Zechao Lai 27.597 18.120
31 Di Chen (陈地) 29.507 20.030
32 Junhan Zhang 31.023 21.546
33 Weilin Huang (黄维林) 31.822 22.345
34 Haopeng Li 105.050 95.573
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 12.164
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 12.263 0.099
3 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.282 0.118
4 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 12.359 0.195
5 Nan Deng (邓楠) 13.191 1.027
6 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 14.468 2.304
7 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 14.888 2.724
8 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 15.304 3.140
9 Shuhan Zheng 15.412 3.248
10 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 15.862 3.698
11 Tian Chen (陈天) 16.118 3.954
12 Nike He (何妮珂) 17.014 4.850
13 Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡) 17.759 5.595
14 Jianing Chen (陈嘉宁) 18.195 6.031
15 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 19.567 7.403
16 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 20.350 8.186
17 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 22.430 10.266
18 Ling Wang (王玲) 23.612 11.448
19 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 23.760 11.596
20 Xiaoying Wang (王小英) 24.147 11.983
21 Peichen Cai 26.229 14.065
22 Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 31.484 19.320
23 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 37.668 25.504
24 Zhilian Chen 54.716 42.552

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 1.587
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.690
3-6-3 Time
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 2.020
cycle Time
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.933
3-3-3 Time
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.719
3-6-3 Time
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.385
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 5.241
cycle Time
1 Anni Gao (高安妮) 8.453

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.877
2 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 2.376 0.499
3 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 2.394 0.517
4 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 3.216 1.339
5 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 3.342 1.465
6 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 3.378 1.501
7 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 3.628 1.751
8 Yurou Zeng (曾予柔) 3.820 1.943
9 Di Chen (陈地) 3.937 2.060
10 Linghui Liu 4.620 2.743
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 3.217
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 3.336 0.119
3 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 3.803 0.586
4 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 4.003 0.786
5 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 4.922 1.705
6 Di Chen (陈地) 5.525 2.308
7 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 5.558 2.341
8 Yurou Zeng (曾予柔) 5.802 2.585
9 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 6.550 3.333
10 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Menghan Gao (高梦涵) 9.650
2 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 10.018 0.368
3 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 10.956 1.306
4 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 13.005 3.355
5 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 13.652 4.002
6 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 14.132 4.482
7 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 14.419 4.769
8 Linghui Liu 15.488 5.838
9 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 17.598 7.948
10 Di Chen (陈地) 20.045 10.395
all-around Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 15.611
2 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 17.153 1.542
3 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 18.865 3.254
4 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 20.350 4.739
5 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 23.318 7.707
6 Di Chen (陈地) 29.507 13.896

7-9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 2.033
2 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 2.979 0.946
3 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 3.353 1.320
4 Shaomeng Xu 3.683 1.650
5 Xingyun Ye 3.726 1.693
6 Ruien Fu 3.952 1.919
7 Zechao Lai 4.077 2.044
8 Lingjie Liu 4.384 2.351
9 Peichen Cai 4.394 2.361
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 3.085
2 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 3.818 0.733
3 Haoyu Liu (刘浩宇) 3.937 0.852
4 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 4.131 1.046
5 Shaomeng Xu 4.993 1.908
6 Lingjie Liu 5.410 2.325
7 Ruien Fu 5.582 2.497
8 Xingyun Ye 5.629 2.544
9 Peichen Cai 5.678 2.593
10 Zechao Lai 5.924 2.839
cycle Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 10.179
2 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 12.176 1.997
3 Haoyu Liu (刘浩宇) 12.970 2.791
4 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 14.449 4.270
5 Xingyun Ye 15.492 5.313
6 Peichen Cai 16.157 5.978
7 Ruien Fu 16.953 6.774
8 Zechao Lai 17.596 7.417
9 Lingjie Liu 17.651 7.472
10 Shaomeng Xu 17.754 7.575
all-around Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 16.976
2 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 19.567 2.591
3 Junye Chen (陈珺烨) 19.660 2.684
4 Xingyun Ye 24.847 7.871
5 Peichen Cai 26.229 9.253
6 Shaomeng Xu 26.430 9.454
7 Ruien Fu 26.487 9.511
8 Lingjie Liu 27.445 10.469
9 Zechao Lai 27.597 10.621

10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Haopeng Li 2.717
2 Tian Chen (陈天) 2.792 0.075
3 Yuze Liu 2.856 0.139
4 Yibang Zhang (张艺邦) 3.012 0.295
5 Boyan Fu (付博焰) 3.014 0.297
6 Ziqian Zeng 3.474 0.757
7 Yian Zhu 3.869 1.152
8 Junhan Zhang 4.318 1.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Haopeng Li 3.333
2 Yuze Liu 3.906 0.573
3 Tian Chen (陈天) 4.255 0.922
4 Junhan Zhang 4.258 0.925
5 Boyan Fu (付博焰) 4.390 1.057
6 Ziqian Zeng 4.471 1.138
7 Yian Zhu 4.525 1.192
8 Yibang Zhang (张艺邦) 9.512 6.179
cycle Time Gap
1 Tian Chen (陈天) 9.071
2 Yibang Zhang (张艺邦) 11.885 2.814
3 Yian Zhu 14.258 5.187
4 Boyan Fu (付博焰) 15.086 6.015
5 Ziqian Zeng 15.255 6.184
6 Yuze Liu 19.241 10.170
7 Junhan Zhang 22.447 13.376
8 Haopeng Li 99.000 89.929
all-around Time Gap
1 Tian Chen (陈天) 16.118
2 Boyan Fu (付博焰) 22.490 6.372
3 Yian Zhu 22.652 6.534
4 Ziqian Zeng 23.200 7.082
5 Yibang Zhang (张艺邦) 24.409 8.291
6 Yuze Liu 26.003 9.885
7 Junhan Zhang 31.023 14.905
8 Haopeng Li 105.050 88.932

11 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 1.587
2 Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 2.197 0.610
3 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 2.428 0.841
4 Nike He (何妮珂) 2.455 0.868
5 Shuhan Zheng 2.876 1.289
6 Zhetao Lin 3.050 1.463
7 Wenqi Liu 3.194 1.607
8 Boxi Zhang 3.607 2.020
9 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 3.853 2.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 2.020
2 Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 2.819 0.799
3 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 3.219 1.199
4 Shuhan Zheng 3.335 1.315
5 Zhetao Lin 3.642 1.622
6 Nike He (何妮珂) 3.952 1.932
7 Boxi Zhang 4.935 2.915
8 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 4.966 2.946
9 Wenqi Liu 5.108 3.088
cycle Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 5.870
2 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 8.821 2.951
3 Shuhan Zheng 9.201 3.331
4 Boxi Zhang 10.367 4.497
5 Nike He (何妮珂) 10.607 4.737
6 Zhetao Lin 11.279 5.409
7 Wenqi Liu 14.000 8.130
8 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 14.255 8.385
9 Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 26.468 20.598
all-around Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.477
2 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 14.468 4.991
3 Shuhan Zheng 15.412 5.935
4 Nike He (何妮珂) 17.014 7.537
5 Zhetao Lin 17.971 8.494
6 Boxi Zhang 18.909 9.432
7 Wenqi Liu 22.302 12.825
8 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 23.074 13.597
9 Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 31.484 22.007

12-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 1.921
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 1.963 0.042
3 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.041 0.120
4 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 2.044 0.123
5 Anni Gao (高安妮) 2.116 0.195
6 Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡) 2.159 0.238
7 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 2.264 0.343
8 Yuqiao Zheng 2.765 0.844
9 Jiajun Qian (钱嘉俊) 3.177 1.256
10 Yihong Yang scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.385
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.408 0.023
3 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.641 0.256
4 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 2.706 0.321
5 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 2.781 0.396
6 Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡) 2.825 0.440
7 Yuqiao Zheng 3.617 1.232
8 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 3.840 1.455
9 Yihong Yang 4.035 1.650
10 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 5.212 2.827
cycle Time Gap
1 Anni Gao (高安妮) 7.324
2 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 7.389 0.065
3 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 7.858 0.534
4 Lin Chen (陈林) 7.911 0.587
5 Nan Deng (邓楠) 8.509 1.185
6 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 10.011 2.687
7 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 10.063 2.739
8 Yuqiao Zheng 10.355 3.031
9 Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡) 12.775 5.451
10 Yihong Yang 14.397 7.073
all-around Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 12.164
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.282 0.118
3 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 12.359 0.195
4 Nan Deng (邓楠) 13.191 1.027
5 Yutong Jin (金语桐) 14.888 2.724
6 Yuqiao Zheng 16.737 4.573
7 Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡) 17.759 5.595

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.097
2 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 2.159 0.062
3 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.160 0.063
4 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.305 0.208
5 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 2.510 0.413
6 Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙) 2.538 0.441
7 Zhihui Huang 2.586 0.489
8 Jianing Chen (陈嘉宁) 2.801 0.704
9 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 3.551 1.454
10 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 4.119 2.022
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.578
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.623 0.045
3 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.742 0.164
4 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 2.905 0.327
5 Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙) 3.238 0.660
6 Bo Zheng (郑博) 3.556 0.978
7 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 3.561 0.983
8 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 3.568 0.990
9 Jianing Chen (陈嘉宁) 3.961 1.383
10 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 4.883 2.305
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 7.525
2 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 8.185 0.660
3 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 8.524 0.999
4 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 8.525 1.000
5 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 8.525 1.000
6 Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙) 9.168 1.643
7 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 9.365 1.840
8 Fan Yang (杨帆) 9.507 1.982
9 Jianing Chen (陈嘉宁) 11.433 3.908
10 Bo Zheng (郑博) 15.472 7.947
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 12.263
2 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 13.572 1.309
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.227 1.964
4 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 14.596 2.333
5 Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙) 14.944 2.681
6 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 15.304 3.041
7 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 15.548 3.285
8 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 16.407 4.144
9 Jianing Chen (陈嘉宁) 18.195 5.932

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 2.584
2 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 2.606 0.022
3 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 2.659 0.075
4 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 2.828 0.244
5 Yu Tang (唐昱) 3.115 0.531
6 Ling Wang (王玲) 3.386 0.802
7 Xiaoying Wang (王小英) 3.883 1.299
8 Tianfeng Chen 4.282 1.698
9 Juan Chen 4.492 1.908
10 Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟) 6.227 3.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 3.353
2 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 3.439 0.086
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 3.607 0.254
4 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 3.922 0.569
5 Lingling Ding (丁凌玲) 4.597 1.244
6 Ling Wang (王玲) 4.734 1.381
7 Xiaoying Wang (王小英) 5.232 1.879
8 Yaosen Wang (王垚森) 5.451 2.098
9 Juan Chen 5.880 2.527
10 Xiaolin Luo 6.790 3.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 9.850
2 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 10.888 1.038
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 11.275 1.425
4 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 12.241 2.391
5 Xiaoying Wang (王小英) 15.032 5.182
6 Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟) 15.124 5.274
7 Ling Wang (王玲) 15.492 5.642
8 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 17.010 7.160
9 Yaosen Wang (王垚森) 17.681 7.831
10 Lingling Ding (丁凌玲) 18.414 8.564
all-around Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 15.862
2 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 16.933 1.071
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 17.997 2.135
4 Ling Wang (王玲) 23.612 7.750
5 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 23.760 7.898
6 Xiaoying Wang (王小英) 24.147 8.285

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 3.207
2 Weilin Huang (黄维林) 3.889 0.682
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 4.131 0.924
4 Zhilian Chen 6.508 3.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 4.625
2 Weilin Huang (黄维林) 5.833 1.208
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 6.512 1.887
4 Zhilian Chen 9.906 5.281
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 14.598
2 Weilin Huang (黄维林) 22.100 7.502
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 27.025 12.427
4 Zhilian Chen 38.302 23.704
all-around Time Gap
1 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 22.430
2 Weilin Huang (黄维林) 31.822 9.392
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 37.668 15.238
4 Zhilian Chen 54.716 32.286

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) & Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 11.848
2 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) & Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 13.546 1.698
3 Zechao Lai & Xingyun Ye 19.790 7.942
4 Yuxuan Lai & Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 19.921 8.073
5 Linghui Liu & Lingjie Liu 21.380 9.532

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) & Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 8.383
2 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) & Lin Chen (陈林) 8.392 0.009
3 Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡) & Anni Gao (高安妮) 9.537 1.154
4 Nan Deng (邓楠) & Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 10.084 1.701
5 Zhetao Lin & Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 11.856 3.473

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Zhe Hu (胡哲) & Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 9.771
2 Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 9.897 0.126
3 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) & Yutong Jin (金语桐) 10.579 0.808
4 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) & Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 10.961 1.190
5 Xiaoying Guo & Jianing Chen (陈嘉宁) 14.067 4.296

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) & Yu Tang (唐昱) 14.602
2 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) & Yihong Lian (连艺红) 14.852 0.250
3 Tianfeng Chen & Xiaoying Wang (王小英) 19.597 4.995
4 Weilin Huang (黄维林) & Ling Wang (王玲) 19.775 5.173
5 Zhilian Chen & Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 30.737 16.135

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 17.012

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 10.528
2 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 11.631 1.103
3 Nike He (何妮珂) 16.346 5.818
4 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 17.268 6.740

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 天之骄子
Boyan Fu (付博焰), Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪), Tian Chen (陈天), Nuo Chen (陈诺), Nike He (何妮珂)
20.372
2 佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian (连路鑫), Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang (杨陈雨)
22.873 2.501
3 小鹿乱撞
Ziqian Zeng, Zhetao Lin, Boxi Zhang, Haopeng Li
27.741 7.369
4 龙凤呈祥
Zhuoning Xie, Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊), Junming Lei (雷峻铭), Yixin Dai (戴奕欣), Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋)
30.150 9.778

19+

Team Time Gap
1 东拼西凑队
Zijie Xu (徐子杰), Xuanying Li (李宣颖), Zhe Hu (胡哲), Lin Chen (陈林), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪)
17.259
2 STACKER联盟
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Liuhong Yu (于柳红), Nan Deng (邓楠), Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰), Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳), Yutong Jin (金语桐)
17.747 0.488
3 六扇门
Zhihui Huang, Xinyi Zhang (张欣怡), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Chaoping Zheng (郑超平), Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙), Anni Gao (高安妮)
20.095 2.836
4 佳希魔方
Yucheng Lin, Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟), Ling Wang (王玲), Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希), Yu Tang (唐昱)
26.443 9.184

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.877Xiumo Jin
6U M3-3-31.898Xiumo Jin
6U F3-3-33.342Yixin Dai
6U Fcycle13.005Yixin Dai
7-8 M3-3-33.683Shaomeng Xu
7-8 M3-6-34.993Shaomeng Xu
7-8 Mcycle17.754Shaomeng Xu
7-8 F3-3-32.033Wanchun Huang
9-10 F3-3-32.792Tian Chen
9-10 Fcycle9.071Tian Chen
11-12 M3-3-31.587Zijie Xu
11-12 M3-6-32.020Zijie Xu
11-12 Mcycle5.870Zijie Xu
13-14 F3-3-32.041Nan Deng
13-14 F3-6-32.385Wing Yiu Lui
17-18 F3-6-32.408Lin Chen
17-18 F3-6-32.510Lin Chen
Collegiate M3-3-32.097Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-32.623Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-32.645Fan Yang
Collegiate F3-3-32.160Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate F3-6-32.578Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate Fcycle7.525Xiaoqi Wu
Masters 2 F3-3-32.659Liuhong Yu
Masters 2 F3-6-33.353Liuhong Yu
Masters 2 Fcycle9.850Liuhong Yu
Masters 3 Mcycle22.100Weilin Huang
Masters 3 Mcycle22.904Weilin Huang
Masters 3 F3-3-33.207Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 F3-6-34.625Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle14.598Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle17.629Yuhua Hu
Seniors 2 F3-3-36.508Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 F3-3-38.737Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 F3-6-39.906Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 Fcycle38.302Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 Fcycle38.403Zhilian Chen
6UDoubles13.546Yixin Dai & Yiyang Dai
6U3-6-3 Relay30.150龙凤呈祥
Zhuoning Xie, Chenhao Wang, Guoxuan Zeng, Junming Lei, Yixin Dai, Yiyang Dai
8UDoubles11.848Guoxuan Zeng & Youjie Wu
14U3-6-3 Relay22.873佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
14U3-6-3 Relay23.623佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
14U3-6-3 Relay26.407佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
16U3-6-3 Relay20.372天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
16U3-6-3 Relay23.685天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
16U3-6-3 Relay24.863天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.259东拼西凑队
Zijie Xu, Xuanying Li, Zhe Hu, Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.747STACKER联盟
Xiumo Jin, Liuhong Yu, Nan Deng, Yongjie Chen, Wanchun Huang, Yutong Jin
19+Doubles9.771Zhe Hu & Xiaoqi Wu
19+Doubles9.897Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng
25+3-6-3 Relay26.443佳希魔方
Yucheng Lin, Lijuan Lei, Ling Wang, Jiaxi Ye, Yu Tang
35+Doubles19.597Tianfeng Chen & Xiaoying Wang
35+Doubles19.775Weilin Huang & Ling Wang
45+Doubles30.737Zhilian Chen & Yuhua Hu
Child/Parent 10UDoubles17.012Yixin Dai & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles20.207Yixin Dai & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles21.788Yixin Dai & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.528Wing Yiu Lui & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.631Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.847Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles16.346Nike He & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.200Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.268Yuhua Hu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles18.620Yuhua Hu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles19.233Yuhua Hu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles21.062Nike He & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy