ResultsXiamen Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 9.477
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.227 4.750
3 Yongjie Chen 14.596 5.119
4 Qianxi Pang 14.944 5.467
5 Chaoping Zheng 15.548 6.071
6 Guoxuan Zeng 15.611 6.134
7 Zhenjiang Wu 16.440 6.963
8 Yuqiao Zheng 16.737 7.260
9 Jiaxi Ye 16.933 7.456
10 Youjie Wu 16.976 7.499
11 Yiyang Dai 17.957 8.480
12 Zhetao Lin 17.971 8.494
13 Yu Tang (唐昱) 17.997 8.520
14 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 18.865 9.388
15 Boxi Zhang 18.909 9.432
16 Junye Chen 19.660 10.183
17 Wenqi Liu 22.302 12.825
18 Boyan Fu 22.490 13.013
19 Yian Zhu 22.652 13.175
20 Minxun Miao 23.074 13.597
21 Ziqian Zeng 23.200 13.723
22 Junming Lei 23.318 13.841
23 Yibang Zhang 24.409 14.932
24 Xingyun Ye 24.847 15.370
25 Yuze Liu 26.003 16.526
26 Shaomeng Xu 26.430 16.953
27 Ruien Fu 26.487 17.010
28 Lingjie Liu 27.445 17.968
29 Zechao Lai 27.597 18.120
30 Di Chen 29.507 20.030
31 Junhan Zhang 31.023 21.546
32 Weilin Huang 31.822 22.345
33 Haopeng Li 105.050 95.573
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 12.164
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 12.263 0.099
3 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.282 0.118
4 Xuanying Li 12.359 0.195
5 Nan Deng (邓楠) 13.191 1.027
6 Wanghua Liao 13.572 1.408
7 Luxin Lian 14.468 2.304
8 Yutong Jin 14.888 2.724
9 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 15.304 3.140
10 Shuhan Zheng 15.412 3.248
11 Liuhong Yu 15.862 3.698
12 Tian Chen 16.118 3.954
13 Nike He 17.459 5.295
14 Xinyi Zhang 17.759 5.595
15 Jianing Chen 18.195 6.031
16 Wanchun Huang 19.567 7.403
17 Yixin Dai 20.350 8.186
18 Yuhua Huang 22.430 10.266
19 Ling Wang 23.612 11.448
20 Yihong Lian 23.760 11.596
21 Xiaoying Wang 24.147 11.983
22 Peichen Cai 26.229 14.065
23 Jiayi Zhu 31.484 19.320
24 Zhongzhong Ao 37.668 25.504
25 Zhilian Chen 54.716 42.552

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Zijie Xu 1.587
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.690
3-6-3 Time
1 Zijie Xu 2.020
cycle Time
1 Zijie Xu 9.933
3-3-3 Time
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.719
3-6-3 Time
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.385
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 5.241
cycle Time
1 Anni Gao 8.453

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.877
2 Guoxuan Zeng 2.376 0.499
3 Yiyang Dai 3.198 1.321
4 Yixin Dai 3.342 1.465
5 Chuyi Chen 3.378 1.501
6 Junming Lei 3.628 1.751
7 Yurou Zeng 3.820 1.943
8 Di Chen 3.937 2.060
9 Linghui Liu 4.620 2.743
10 Junhao Huang 4.820 2.943
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 3.217
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 3.336 0.119
3 Yiyang Dai 3.803 0.586
4 Yixin Dai 4.003 0.786
5 Junhao Huang 4.922 1.705
6 Di Chen 5.525 2.308
7 Junming Lei 5.558 2.341
8 Yurou Zeng 5.802 2.585
9 Chenhao Wang 6.550 3.333
10 Chuyi Chen scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 10.018
2 Yiyang Dai 10.956 0.938
3 Yixin Dai 13.005 2.987
4 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 13.652 3.634
5 Junming Lei 14.132 4.114
6 Chuyi Chen 14.419 4.401
7 Linghui Liu 15.488 5.470
8 Chenhao Wang 17.598 7.580
9 Di Chen 20.045 10.027
10 Menghan Gao 22.647 12.629
all-around Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng 15.611
2 Yiyang Dai 17.957 2.346
3 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 18.865 3.254
4 Yixin Dai 20.350 4.739
5 Junming Lei 23.318 7.707
6 Di Chen 29.507 13.896

7-9 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang 2.033
2 Youjie Wu 2.979 0.946
3 Junye Chen 3.353 1.320
4 Shaomeng Xu 3.683 1.650
5 Xingyun Ye 3.726 1.693
6 Ruien Fu 3.952 1.919
7 Zechao Lai 4.077 2.044
8 Lingjie Liu 4.384 2.351
9 Peichen Cai 4.394 2.361
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang 3.085
2 Youjie Wu 3.818 0.733
3 Haoyu Liu 3.937 0.852
4 Junye Chen 4.131 1.046
5 Shaomeng Xu 4.993 1.908
6 Lingjie Liu 5.410 2.325
7 Ruien Fu 5.582 2.497
8 Xingyun Ye 5.629 2.544
9 Peichen Cai 5.678 2.593
10 Zechao Lai 5.924 2.839
cycle Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 10.179
2 Junye Chen 12.176 1.997
3 Haoyu Liu 12.970 2.791
4 Wanchun Huang 14.449 4.270
5 Xingyun Ye 15.492 5.313
6 Peichen Cai 16.157 5.978
7 Ruien Fu 16.953 6.774
8 Zechao Lai 17.596 7.417
9 Lingjie Liu 17.651 7.472
10 Shaomeng Xu 17.754 7.575
all-around Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu 16.976
2 Wanchun Huang 19.567 2.591
3 Junye Chen 19.660 2.684
4 Xingyun Ye 24.847 7.871
5 Peichen Cai 26.229 9.253
6 Shaomeng Xu 26.430 9.454
7 Ruien Fu 26.487 9.511
8 Lingjie Liu 27.445 10.469
9 Zechao Lai 27.597 10.621

10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Haopeng Li 2.717
2 Tian Chen 2.792 0.075
3 Yuze Liu 2.856 0.139
4 Yibang Zhang 3.012 0.295
5 Boyan Fu 3.014 0.297
6 Ziqian Zeng 3.474 0.757
7 Yian Zhu 3.869 1.152
8 Junhan Zhang 4.318 1.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Haopeng Li 3.333
2 Yuze Liu 3.906 0.573
3 Tian Chen 4.255 0.922
4 Junhan Zhang 4.258 0.925
5 Boyan Fu 4.390 1.057
6 Ziqian Zeng 4.471 1.138
7 Yian Zhu 4.525 1.192
8 Yibang Zhang 9.512 6.179
cycle Time Gap
1 Tian Chen 9.071
2 Yibang Zhang 11.885 2.814
3 Yian Zhu 14.258 5.187
4 Boyan Fu 15.086 6.015
5 Ziqian Zeng 15.255 6.184
6 Yuze Liu 19.241 10.170
7 Junhan Zhang 22.447 13.376
8 Haopeng Li 99.000 89.929
all-around Time Gap
1 Tian Chen 16.118
2 Boyan Fu 22.490 6.372
3 Yian Zhu 22.652 6.534
4 Ziqian Zeng 23.200 7.082
5 Yibang Zhang 24.409 8.291
6 Yuze Liu 26.003 9.885
7 Junhan Zhang 31.023 14.905
8 Haopeng Li 105.050 88.932

11 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 1.587
2 Jiayi Zhu 2.197 0.610
3 Luxin Lian 2.428 0.841
4 Shuhan Zheng 2.876 1.289
5 Nike He 2.900 1.313
6 Zhetao Lin 3.050 1.463
7 Wenqi Liu 3.194 1.607
8 Boxi Zhang 3.607 2.020
9 Minxun Miao 3.853 2.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 2.020
2 Jiayi Zhu 2.819 0.799
3 Luxin Lian 3.219 1.199
4 Shuhan Zheng 3.335 1.315
5 Zhetao Lin 3.642 1.622
6 Nike He 3.952 1.932
7 Boxi Zhang 4.935 2.915
8 Minxun Miao 4.966 2.946
9 Wenqi Liu 5.108 3.088
cycle Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 5.870
2 Luxin Lian 8.821 2.951
3 Shuhan Zheng 9.201 3.331
4 Boxi Zhang 10.367 4.497
5 Nike He 10.607 4.737
6 Zhetao Lin 11.279 5.409
7 Wenqi Liu 14.000 8.130
8 Minxun Miao 14.255 8.385
9 Jiayi Zhu 26.468 20.598
all-around Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu 9.477
2 Luxin Lian 14.468 4.991
3 Shuhan Zheng 15.412 5.935
4 Nike He 17.459 7.982
5 Zhetao Lin 17.971 8.494
6 Boxi Zhang 18.909 9.432
7 Wenqi Liu 22.302 12.825
8 Minxun Miao 23.074 13.597
9 Jiayi Zhu 31.484 22.007

12-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 1.921
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 1.963 0.042
3 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.041 0.120
4 Yutong Jin 2.044 0.123
5 Anni Gao 2.116 0.195
6 Xinyi Zhang 2.159 0.238
7 Xuanying Li 2.264 0.343
8 Yuqiao Zheng 2.765 0.844
9 Jiajun Qian 3.177 1.256
10 Yihong Yang scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.385
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.408 0.023
3 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.641 0.256
4 Xuanying Li 2.706 0.321
5 Yutong Jin 2.781 0.396
6 Xinyi Zhang 2.825 0.440
7 Yuqiao Zheng 3.617 1.232
8 Aiping Tang 3.840 1.455
9 Yihong Yang 4.035 1.650
10 Nuo Chen 5.212 2.827
cycle Time Gap
1 Anni Gao 7.324
2 Xuanying Li 7.389 0.065
3 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 7.858 0.534
4 Lin Chen (陈林) 7.911 0.587
5 Nan Deng (邓楠) 8.509 1.185
6 Aiping Tang 10.011 2.687
7 Yutong Jin 10.063 2.739
8 Yuqiao Zheng 10.355 3.031
9 Xinyi Zhang 12.775 5.451
10 Yihong Yang 14.397 7.073
all-around Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 12.164
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.282 0.118
3 Xuanying Li 12.359 0.195
4 Nan Deng (邓楠) 13.191 1.027
5 Yutong Jin 14.888 2.724
6 Yuqiao Zheng 16.737 4.573
7 Xinyi Zhang 17.759 5.595

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.097
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.160 0.063
3 Zhenjiang Wu 2.192 0.095
4 Wanghua Liao 2.305 0.208
5 Yongjie Chen 2.510 0.413
6 Qianxi Pang 2.538 0.441
7 Zhihui Huang 2.586 0.489
8 Jianing Chen 2.801 0.704
9 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 3.551 1.454
10 Chaoping Zheng 4.119 2.022
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.578
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.623 0.045
3 Wanghua Liao 2.742 0.164
4 Chaoping Zheng 2.905 0.327
5 Qianxi Pang 3.238 0.660
6 Bo Zheng 3.556 0.978
7 Yongjie Chen 3.561 0.983
8 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 3.568 0.990
9 Jianing Chen 3.961 1.383
10 Zhenjiang Wu 4.883 2.305
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 7.525
2 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 8.185 0.660
3 Chaoping Zheng 8.524 0.999
4 Wanghua Liao 8.525 1.000
5 Yongjie Chen 8.525 1.000
6 Qianxi Pang 9.168 1.643
7 Zhenjiang Wu 9.365 1.840
8 Fan Yang (杨帆) 9.507 1.982
9 Jianing Chen 11.433 3.908
10 Bo Zheng 15.472 7.947
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 12.263
2 Wanghua Liao 13.572 1.309
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.227 1.964
4 Yongjie Chen 14.596 2.333
5 Qianxi Pang 14.944 2.681
6 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 15.304 3.041
7 Chaoping Zheng 15.548 3.285
8 Zhenjiang Wu 16.440 4.177
9 Jianing Chen 18.195 5.932

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qingming Chen 2.584
2 Jiaxi Ye 2.606 0.022
3 Liuhong Yu 2.659 0.075
4 Yihong Lian 2.828 0.244
5 Yu Tang (唐昱) 3.115 0.531
6 Ling Wang 3.386 0.802
7 Xiaoying Wang 3.883 1.299
8 Tianfeng Chen 4.282 1.698
9 Juan Chen 4.492 1.908
10 Lijuan Lei 6.227 3.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu 3.353
2 Jiaxi Ye 3.439 0.086
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 3.607 0.254
4 Yihong Lian 3.922 0.569
5 Lingling Ding 4.597 1.244
6 Ling Wang 4.734 1.381
7 Xiaoying Wang 5.232 1.879
8 Yaosen Wang 5.451 2.098
9 Juan Chen 5.880 2.527
10 Xiaolin Luo 6.790 3.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu 9.850
2 Jiaxi Ye 10.888 1.038
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 11.275 1.425
4 Qingming Chen 12.241 2.391
5 Xiaoying Wang 15.032 5.182
6 Lijuan Lei 15.124 5.274
7 Ling Wang 15.492 5.642
8 Yihong Lian 17.010 7.160
9 Yaosen Wang 17.681 7.831
10 Lingling Ding 18.414 8.564
all-around Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu 15.862
2 Jiaxi Ye 16.933 1.071
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 17.997 2.135
4 Ling Wang 23.612 7.750
5 Yihong Lian 23.760 7.898
6 Xiaoying Wang 24.147 8.285

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yuhua Huang 3.207
2 Weilin Huang 3.889 0.682
3 Zhongzhong Ao 4.131 0.924
4 Zhilian Chen 6.508 3.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuhua Huang 4.625
2 Weilin Huang 5.833 1.208
3 Zhongzhong Ao 6.512 1.887
4 Zhilian Chen 9.906 5.281
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuhua Huang 14.598
2 Weilin Huang 22.100 7.502
3 Zhongzhong Ao 27.025 12.427
4 Zhilian Chen 38.302 23.704
all-around Time Gap
1 Yuhua Huang 22.430
2 Weilin Huang 31.822 9.392
3 Zhongzhong Ao 37.668 15.238
4 Zhilian Chen 54.716 32.286

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng & Youjie Wu 11.848
2 Yixin Dai & Yiyang Dai 13.546 1.698
3 Zechao Lai & Xingyun Ye 19.790 7.942
4 Yuxuan Lai & Junming Lei 19.921 8.073
5 Linghui Liu & Lingjie Liu 21.380 9.532

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) & Xuanying Li 8.383
2 Zijie Xu & Lin Chen (陈林) 8.392 0.009
3 Xinyi Zhang & Anni Gao 9.537 1.154
4 Nan Deng (邓楠) & Wanchun Huang 10.084 1.701
5 Zhetao Lin & Jiayi Zhu 11.856 3.473

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Zhe Hu (胡哲) & Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 9.771
2 Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng 9.897 0.126
3 Yongjie Chen & Yutong Jin 10.579 0.808
4 Luxin Lian & Zhenjiang Wu 10.961 1.190
5 Xiaoying Guo & Jianing Chen 14.067 4.296

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Jiaxi Ye & Yu Tang (唐昱) 14.602
2 Qingming Chen & Yihong Lian 14.852 0.250
3 Tianfeng Chen & Xiaoying Wang 19.597 4.995
4 Weilin Huang & Ling Wang 19.775 5.173
5 Zhilian Chen & Yuhua Huang 30.737 16.135

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yixin Dai 17.012

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 10.528
2 Zijie Xu 11.631 1.103
3 Nike He 16.346 5.818
4 Yuhua Huang 17.268 6.740

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
20.372
2 佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
22.873 2.501
3 小鹿乱撞
Ziqian Zeng, Zhetao Lin, Boxi Zhang, Haopeng Li
27.741 7.369
4 龙凤呈祥
Zhuoning Xie, Chenhao Wang, Guoxuan Zeng, Junming Lei, Yixin Dai, Yiyang Dai
30.150 9.778

19+

Team Time Gap
1 东拼西凑队
Zijie Xu, Xuanying Li, Zhe Hu (胡哲), Lin Chen (陈林), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪)
17.259
2 STACKER联盟
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Liuhong Yu, Nan Deng (邓楠), Yongjie Chen, Wanchun Huang, Yutong Jin
17.747 0.488
3 六扇门
Zhihui Huang, Xinyi Zhang, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Qianxi Pang, Anni Gao
20.095 2.836
4 佳希魔方
Yucheng Lin, Lijuan Lei, Ling Wang, Jiaxi Ye, Yu Tang (唐昱)
26.443 9.184

Reviewed Times

Times from this tournament are currently being reviewed. As soon as they are all complete, the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy