FinalsXiamen Summer Open II

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
14.278
2
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
14.597 +0.319
3
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
16.032 +1.754
4
Yu Tang
China Fujian
16.680 +2.402
5
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
16.940 +2.662
6
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
16.956 +2.678
7
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
16.986 +2.708
8
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
18.542 +4.264
9
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
21.235 +6.957
10
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
22.199 +7.921
11
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
22.701 +8.423
12
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
42.329 +28.051
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
12.670
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
19.413 +6.743
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
23.045 +10.375
4
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
26.362 +13.692

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
2.346
2
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
2.455 +0.109
3
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.552 +0.206
4
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
2.554 +0.208
5
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
2.561 +0.215
6
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
2.569 +0.223
7
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.874 +0.528
8
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
3.243 +0.897
9
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
3.522 +1.176
10
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
3.857 +1.511
11
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
4.101 +1.755
12
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
6.247 +3.901
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
3.000
2
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
3.139 +0.139
3
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
3.290 +0.290
4
Yuhan Su
China Fujian
3.754 +0.754
5
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
3.798 +0.798
6
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.979 +0.979
7
Junyi Zhang
China Fujian
4.285 +1.285
8
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
4.315 +1.315
9
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
4.570 +1.570
10
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
4.582 +1.582
11
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
4.825 +1.825
12
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
5.647 +2.647
13
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
5.708 +2.708
14
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
8.267 +5.267
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
8.724
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
8.757 +0.033
3
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
9.112 +0.388
4
Yuhan Su
China Fujian
9.666 +0.942
5
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
9.673 +0.949
6
Yu Tang
China Fujian
9.827 +1.103
7
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
9.961 +1.237
8
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
10.984 +2.260
9
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
11.081 +2.357
10
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
12.552 +3.828
11
Junyi Zhang
China Fujian
13.101 +4.377
12
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
13.136 +4.412
13
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
13.852 +5.128
14
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
27.815 +19.091
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
2.241
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
3.181 +0.940
3
Zhishan Ye
China Fujian
3.282 +1.041
4
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
3.533 +1.292
5
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
3.965 +1.724
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
2.711
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
4.077 +1.366
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
4.467 +1.756
4
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
5.337 +2.626
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
7.718
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
12.155 +4.437
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
15.045 +7.327
4
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
17.060 +9.342

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.764
2 11.776 +1.012
3 12.941 +2.177
4 15.333 +4.569
5 15.369 +4.605
6
Nuo Xu
China
15.679 +4.915
7
Zhe Zhang
China
16.219 +5.455
8 19.086 +8.322
9 19.526 +8.762
10 20.933 +10.169
11
Wenqing Fu
China
21.231 +10.467
12 21.762 +10.998

Timed Relay Overall Finals

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
2.346
2
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
2.455
3
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
3.000
2
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
3.185
3
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
3.290
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
8.757
2
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
11.726
3
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
16.872
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
2.241
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
3.181
3
Zhishan Ye
China Fujian
3.282
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
2.711
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
4.077
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
8.318
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
12.155
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
Scratch

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
2.561
2
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
2.569 +0.008
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
3.533 +0.972
4
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
6.247 +3.686
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
3.563
2
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
3.798 +0.235
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
4.467 +0.904
4
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
8.267 +4.704
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
9.673
2
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
11.081 +1.408
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
15.045 +5.372
4
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
27.815 +18.142
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zhe Zhang
China Fujian
16.032
2
Wenxin Liao
China Fujian
17.213 +1.181
3
Mengyao Lin
China Fujian
23.045 +7.013
4
Runzhe Chen
China Fujian
42.329 +26.297

7-8 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
2.367
2
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
2.554 +0.187
3
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
3.522 +1.155
4
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
3.965 +1.598
5
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
4.101 +1.734
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
3.072
2
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
3.139 +0.067
3
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
4.582 +1.510
4
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
4.825 +1.753
5
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
5.337 +2.265
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
8.724
2
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
9.112 +0.388
3
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
12.552 +3.828
4
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
13.852 +5.128
5
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
17.060 +8.336
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nuo Xu
China Fujian
14.350
2
Yasheng Lin
China Fujian
14.618 +0.268
3
Haoxuan Chai
China Fujian
21.235 +6.885
4
Kaitao Shi
China Fujian
22.199 +7.849
5
Wenqing Fu
China Fujian
26.362 +12.012

9-11 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
3.243
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
3.399 +0.156
3
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
3.857 +0.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
4.077
2
Junyi Zhang
China Fujian
4.285 +0.208
3
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
4.315 +0.238
4
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
5.708 +1.631
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
10.984
2
Junyi Zhang
China Fujian
13.101 +2.117
3
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
13.136 +2.152
4
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
14.304 +3.320
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
18.542
2
Yuxi Liu
China Fujian
21.780 +3.238
3
Runpeng Chen
China Fujian
22.701 +4.159

12+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
2.474
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.552 +0.078
3
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
2.832 +0.358
4
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.874 +0.400
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
2.911
2
Yuhan Su
China Fujian
3.754 +0.843
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.979 +1.068
4
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
4.570 +1.659
5
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
5.647 +2.736
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
7.718
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
9.317 +1.599
3
Yuhan Su
China Fujian
9.666 +1.948
4
Yu Tang
China Fujian
9.827 +2.109
5
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
9.961 +2.243
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ziyi Lin
China Fujian
13.461
2
Yu Tang
China Fujian
16.680 +3.219
3
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
17.005 +3.544
4
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
17.516 +4.055

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Wenxin Liao &
China
12.941
2
Nuo Xu &
China
15.679 +2.738
3
Zhe Zhang &
China
16.219 +3.278
4
Junyi Zhang &
China
19.086 +6.145
5
Wenqing Fu &
China
21.231 +8.290

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.764
2 15.369 +4.605
3 20.933 +10.169
4 21.762 +10.998

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.776
2 15.333 +3.557
3 19.526 +7.750

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

Reviewed Times

This tournament is #11 in the queue. Depending on communication with the tournament director and number of scratches, we estimate it will take 9 weeks to be completed. Please check back here for any updates and as soon as it is completed the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy