ResultsXiamen Winter Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 12.211
2 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 12.569 0.358
3 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 12.816 0.605
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.393 1.182
5 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 13.407 1.196
6 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 13.524 1.313
7 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 13.770 1.559
8 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 14.268 2.057
9 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 14.672 2.461
10 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 14.777 2.566
11 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 15.124 2.913
12 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 15.212 3.001
13 Yunze Yan (严允泽) 15.429 3.218
14 Yu Tang (唐昱) 16.092 3.881
15 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 16.806 4.595
16 Quanzhu Hong (洪权柱) 18.391 6.180
17 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 20.533 8.322
18 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 21.703 9.492
19 Yuze Guo (郭宇泽) 22.103 9.892
20 Jincheng Chen (陈锦程) 22.107 9.896
21 Kunyuan Lin (林昆源) 22.433 10.222
22 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 22.887 10.676
23 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 24.097 11.886
24 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 24.799 12.588
25 Yongjian Fan (范勇建) 30.913 18.702
26 Zhaohan Chen (陈肇涵) 34.145 21.934
27 Zijun Lin (林子骏) 43.204 30.993
28 Ziyi Fan (范子熠) 43.284 31.073
29 Yihuai Zhang (张艺怀) 43.397 31.186
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.041
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 11.520 0.479
3 Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡) 12.636 1.595
4 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 13.447 2.406
5 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 13.966 2.925
6 Yuandong Jian (简沅冬) 14.449 3.408
7 Nike He (何妮珂) 15.299 4.258
8 Jessica Xie 15.665 4.624
9 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 16.227 5.186
10 Yu He (何豫) 16.419 5.378
11 Ruolin Liu (刘若琳) 17.585 6.544
12 Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 17.888 6.847
13 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 19.493 8.452
Sizhe Gao (高思喆) 19.493 8.452
15 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 20.782 9.741
16 Xue Wei (魏雪) 21.331 10.290
17 Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕) 21.406 10.365
18 Suxian Lü (ü 吕素贤) 21.629 10.588
19 Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝) 21.672 10.631
20 Ling Wang (王玲) 22.237 11.196
21 Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁) 22.651 11.610
22 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 22.984 11.943
23 Kunling Zhang (张琨玲) 23.205 12.164
24 Ting Kong (孔婷) 23.270 12.229
25 Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻) 23.710 12.669
26 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 25.354 14.313
27 Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕) 25.939 14.898
28 Jie He (贺杰) 26.843 15.802
29 Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞) 29.747 18.706
30 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 31.741 20.700
31 Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英) 34.904 23.863
32 Chunzhi Huang (黄春治) 35.793 24.752

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 王者归来
Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊), Nuo Chen (陈诺), Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕), Youjie Wu (吴宥杰), Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Luxin Lian (连路鑫)
16.764
2 拓新龙队
Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺), Lin Chen (陈林), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Yanyi Li (黎彦懿)
17.683
3 Team Name
Yu Tang (唐昱), Xingyu Chen (陈星宇), Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希), Fengwei Wang (王丰维), Fan Yang (杨帆), Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
20.545
4 獴点阳光队
Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻), Yu He (何豫), Yuandong Jian (简沅冬), Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江)
21.151
5 越洋佳希战盟
Zhijie Xie (谢智杰), Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩), Zhiling Chen (陈芷苓), Ruolin Liu (刘若琳), Minxun Miao (缪珉洵), Nike He (何妮珂)
25.689
6 雏鹰起飞
Jessica Xie, Yuze Guo (郭宇泽), Zijun Lin (林子骏), Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡)
26.017
7 獴点绿芽队
Yunze Yan (严允泽), Ruixi Sun (孙睿希), Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵), Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫), Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋), Yixin Dai (戴奕欣)
26.451
8 fczy队
Jie He (贺杰), Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁), Xue Wei (魏雪), Kunling Zhang (张琨玲)
27.495
9 乘风破浪的姐姐
Chunzhi Huang (黄春治), Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓), Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌), Ting Kong (孔婷), Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕), Ling Wang (王玲)
27.712
10 Forever 18
Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟), Sizhe Gao (高思喆), Shuhua Yu (余淑桦), Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝), Aiping Tang (汤爱萍), Chengzhang Lin (林成璋)
30.531
11 Forever young
Wenyi Ma (马文仪), Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞), Qingning Chen (陈庆宁), Yongjian Fan (范勇建), Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中), Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英)
39.883

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 1.900
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 2.892 0.992
3 Nanxi Guo (郭南夕) 4.674 2.774
4 Zijun Lin (林子骏) 5.221 3.321
5 Ziyi Fan (范子熠) 5.284 3.384
6 Yihuai Zhang (张艺怀) 5.596 3.696
7 Zhaohan Chen (陈肇涵) 5.634 3.734
8 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 8.865 6.965
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 2.337
2 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 3.637 1.300
3 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 4.704 2.367
4 Zhaohan Chen (陈肇涵) 6.357 4.020
5 Ziyi Fan (范子熠) 7.297 4.960
6 Nanxi Guo (郭南夕) 8.297 5.960
7 Yihuai Zhang (张艺怀) 8.369 6.032
8 Zijun Lin (林子骏) 8.626 6.289
cycle Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 9.170
2 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 12.297 3.127
3 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 13.186 4.016
4 Zhaohan Chen (陈肇涵) 22.154 12.984
5 Zijun Lin (林子骏) 29.357 20.187
6 Yihuai Zhang (张艺怀) 29.432 20.262
7 Ziyi Fan (范子熠) 30.703 21.533
8 Nanxi Guo (郭南夕) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 13.407
2 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 20.782 7.375
3 Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 24.799 11.392
4 Zhaohan Chen (陈肇涵) 34.145 20.738
5 Zijun Lin (林子骏) 43.204 29.797
6 Ziyi Fan (范子熠) 43.284 29.877
7 Yihuai Zhang (张艺怀) 43.397 29.990

7-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡) 2.002
2 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 2.195 0.193
3 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 2.214 0.212
4 Yuandong Jian (简沅冬) 2.439 0.437
5 Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 2.576 0.574
6 Ruolin Liu (刘若琳) 2.648 0.646
7 Jessica Xie 2.650 0.648
8 Yu He (何豫) 2.890 0.888
9 Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕) 3.202 1.200
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡) 2.602
2 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 2.669 0.067
3 Jessica Xie 3.168 0.566
4 Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 3.203 0.601
5 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 3.281 0.679
6 Yu He (何豫) 3.348 0.746
7 Yuandong Jian (简沅冬) 3.710 1.108
8 Ruolin Liu (刘若琳) 4.740 2.138
9 Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕) 4.763 2.161
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡) 8.032
2 Yuandong Jian (简沅冬) 8.300 0.268
3 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 8.564 0.532
4 Jessica Xie 9.847 1.815
5 Yu He (何豫) 10.181 2.149
6 Ruolin Liu (刘若琳) 10.197 2.165
7 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 10.751 2.719
8 Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 12.109 4.077
9 Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕) 13.441 5.409
all-around Time Gap
1 Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡) 12.636
2 Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 13.447 0.811
3 Yuandong Jian (简沅冬) 14.449 1.813
4 Jessica Xie 15.665 3.029
5 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 16.227 3.591
6 Yu He (何豫) 16.419 3.783
7 Ruolin Liu (刘若琳) 17.585 4.949
8 Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 17.888 5.252
9 Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕) 21.406 8.770

7-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 1.855
2 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 1.894 0.039
3 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 2.206 0.351
4 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 2.238 0.383
5 Yunze Yan (严允泽) 2.413 0.558
6 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 2.446 0.591
7 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 2.589 0.734
8 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 3.047 1.192
9 Yuze Guo (郭宇泽) 3.141 1.286
10 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 3.616 1.761
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 2.349
2 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 2.642 0.293
3 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 2.748 0.399
4 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 2.829 0.480
5 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 2.970 0.621
6 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 3.088 0.739
7 Yuze Guo (郭宇泽) 3.261 0.912
8 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 3.384 1.035
9 Yunze Yan (严允泽) 3.427 1.078
10 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 4.121 1.772
cycle Time Gap
1 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 7.331
2 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 8.213 0.882
3 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 8.796 1.465
4 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 8.969 1.638
5 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 9.239 1.908
6 Yunze Yan (严允泽) 9.589 2.258
7 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 9.590 2.259
8 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 9.913 2.582
9 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 15.150 7.819
10 Yuze Guo (郭宇泽) 15.701 8.370
all-around Time Gap
1 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 12.211
2 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 12.816 0.605
3 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 13.524 1.313
4 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 14.672 2.461
5 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 14.777 2.566
6 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 15.124 2.913
7 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) 15.212 3.001
8 Yunze Yan (严允泽) 15.429 3.218
9 Yuze Guo (郭宇泽) 22.103 9.892
10 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 22.887 10.676

13-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 2.082
2 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 2.300 0.218
3 Quanzhu Hong (洪权柱) 2.533 0.451
4 Nike He (何妮珂) 2.657 0.575
5 Jincheng Chen (陈锦程) 3.660 1.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 2.881
2 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 3.006 0.125
3 Nike He (何妮珂) 3.059 0.178
4 Quanzhu Hong (洪权柱) 3.871 0.990
5 Jincheng Chen (陈锦程) 4.833 1.952
cycle Time Gap
1 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 8.660
2 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 9.305 0.645
3 Nike He (何妮珂) 9.583 0.923
4 Quanzhu Hong (洪权柱) 11.987 3.327
5 Jincheng Chen (陈锦程) 13.614 4.954
all-around Time Gap
1 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 13.966
2 Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 14.268 0.302
3 Nike He (何妮珂) 15.299 1.333
4 Quanzhu Hong (洪权柱) 18.391 4.425
5 Jincheng Chen (陈锦程) 22.107 8.141

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 1.749
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 1.937 0.188
3 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 2.215 0.466
4 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 2.790 1.041
5 Sizhe Gao (高思喆) 2.852 1.103
6 Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝) 3.183 1.434
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.453
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.487 0.034
3 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 2.673 0.220
4 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 2.995 0.542
5 Sizhe Gao (高思喆) 3.774 1.321
6 Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝) 4.958 2.505
cycle Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 6.839
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 7.096 0.257
3 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 7.681 0.842
4 Sizhe Gao (高思喆) 12.867 6.028
5 Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝) 13.531 6.692
6 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 13.708 6.869
all-around Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.041
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 11.520 0.479
3 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 12.569 1.528
4 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 19.493 8.452
5 Sizhe Gao (高思喆) 19.493 8.452
6 Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝) 21.672 10.631

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.198
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.342 0.144
3 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 2.678 0.480
4 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 2.688 0.490
5 Yu Tang (唐昱) 2.777 0.579
6 Xue Wei (魏雪) 3.019 0.821
7 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3.439 1.241
8 Kunling Zhang (张琨玲) 3.457 1.259
9 Jie He (贺杰) 3.608 1.410
10 Kunyuan Lin (林昆源) 5.173 2.975
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.739
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.831 0.092
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 3.504 0.765
4 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 3.672 0.933
5 Xue Wei (魏雪) 4.040 1.301
6 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 4.236 1.497
7 Kunling Zhang (张琨玲) 4.533 1.794
8 Kunyuan Lin (林昆源) 4.936 2.197
9 Jie He (贺杰) 5.584 2.845
10 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 5.606 2.867
cycle Time Gap
1 Fan Yang (杨帆) 8.220
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 8.833 0.613
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 9.811 1.591
4 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 10.446 2.226
5 Kunyuan Lin (林昆源) 12.324 4.104
6 Xue Wei (魏雪) 14.272 6.052
7 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 14.789 6.569
8 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 15.052 6.832
9 Kunling Zhang (张琨玲) 15.215 6.995
10 Jie He (贺杰) 17.651 9.431
all-around Time Gap
1 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.393
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 13.770 0.377
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 16.092 2.699
4 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 16.806 3.413
5 Xue Wei (魏雪) 21.331 7.938
6 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 21.703 8.310
7 Kunyuan Lin (林昆源) 22.433 9.040
8 Kunling Zhang (张琨玲) 23.205 9.812
9 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 24.097 10.704
10 Jie He (贺杰) 26.843 13.450

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁) 2.878
2 Suxian Lü (ü 吕素贤) 3.475 0.597
3 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 3.539 0.661
4 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 3.608 0.730
5 Ling Wang (王玲) 3.686 0.808
6 Ting Kong (孔婷) 3.721 0.843
7 Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻) 3.805 0.927
8 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 4.139 1.261
9 Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕) 4.201 1.323
10 Chunzhi Huang (黄春治) 4.502 1.624
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 3.458
2 Suxian Lü (ü 吕素贤) 4.167 0.709
3 Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁) 4.965 1.507
4 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 5.064 1.606
5 Ling Wang (王玲) 5.151 1.693
6 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 5.422 1.964
7 Ting Kong (孔婷) 5.438 1.980
8 Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕) 5.707 2.249
9 Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻) 6.328 2.870
10 Chunzhi Huang (黄春治) 6.968 3.510
cycle Time Gap
1 Ling Wang (王玲) 13.400
2 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 13.536 0.136
3 Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻) 13.577 0.177
4 Suxian Lü (ü 吕素贤) 13.987 0.587
5 Ting Kong (孔婷) 14.111 0.711
6 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 14.312 0.912
7 Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁) 14.808 1.408
8 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 15.793 2.393
9 Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕) 16.031 2.631
10 Chunzhi Huang (黄春治) 24.323 10.923
all-around Time Gap
1 Fengwei Wang (王丰维) 20.533
2 Suxian Lü (ü 吕素贤) 21.629 1.096
3 Ling Wang (王玲) 22.237 1.704
4 Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁) 22.651 2.118
5 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) 22.984 2.451
6 Ting Kong (孔婷) 23.270 2.737
7 Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻) 23.710 3.177
8 Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 25.354 4.821
9 Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕) 25.939 5.406
10 Chunzhi Huang (黄春治) 35.793 15.260

45-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yongjian Fan (范勇建) 4.081
2 Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英) 4.231 0.150
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 4.407 0.326
4 Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞) 4.525 0.444
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞) 5.527
2 Yongjian Fan (范勇建) 5.896 0.369
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 6.110 0.583
4 Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英) 6.241 0.714
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞) 19.695
2 Yongjian Fan (范勇建) 20.936 1.241
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 21.224 1.529
4 Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英) 24.432 4.737
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞) 29.747
2 Yongjian Fan (范勇建) 30.913 1.166
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) 31.741 1.994
4 Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英) 34.904 5.157

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) & Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 10.221
2 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) & Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 11.903 1.682
3 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) & Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫) 16.231 6.010

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) & Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 9.863
2 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) & Luxin Lian (连路鑫) 10.188 0.325
3 Yunze Yan (严允泽) & Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 12.685 2.822
4 Jessica Xie & Ruolin Liu (刘若琳) 13.098 3.235
5 Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩) & Minxun Miao (缪珉洵) 13.138 3.275

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) & Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 9.528
2 Yuandong Jian (简沅冬) & Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 9.806 0.278
3 Nuo Chen (陈诺) & Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 10.013 0.485
4 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) & Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 12.313 2.785
5 Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻) & Yu He (何豫) 20.216 10.688

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓) & Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌) 16.341
2 Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕) & Ling Wang (王玲) 22.436 6.095
3 Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中) & Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英) 25.278 8.937
4 Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞) & Yongjian Fan (范勇建) 26.537 10.196
5 Suxian Lü (ü 吕素贤) & Ting Kong (孔婷) Scratch --

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Yanyi Li (黎彦懿) 11.642
2 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 12.254 0.612
3 Nike He (何妮珂) 13.512 1.870
4 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 13.815 2.173
5 Ruixi Sun (孙睿希) 14.570 2.928

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 王者归来
Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊), Nuo Chen (陈诺), Ruiyi Huang (黄瑞奕), Youjie Wu (吴宥杰), Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Luxin Lian (连路鑫)
16.764
2 越洋佳希战盟
Zhijie Xie (谢智杰), Haoxuan Zheng (郑昊轩), Zhiling Chen (陈芷苓), Ruolin Liu (刘若琳), Minxun Miao (缪珉洵), Nike He (何妮珂)
25.689 8.925
3 雏鹰起飞
Jessica Xie, Yuze Guo (郭宇泽), Zijun Lin (林子骏), Ruohan Zhuang (庄若菡)
26.017 9.253
4 獴点绿芽队
Yunze Yan (严允泽), Ruixi Sun (孙睿希), Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵), Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫), Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋), Yixin Dai (戴奕欣)
26.451 9.687

19+

Team Time Gap
1 拓新龙队
Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺), Lin Chen (陈林), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Yanyi Li (黎彦懿)
17.683
2 獴点阳光队
Xiaoyi Yan (严小贻), Yu He (何豫), Yuandong Jian (简沅冬), Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江)
21.151 3.468
3 Forever 18
Lijuan Lei (雷丽娟), Sizhe Gao (高思喆), Shuhua Yu (余淑桦), Shaoru Lü (ü 吕少汝), Aiping Tang (汤爱萍), Chengzhang Lin (林成璋)
30.531 12.848

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Name
Yu Tang (唐昱), Xingyu Chen (陈星宇), Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希), Fengwei Wang (王丰维), Fan Yang (杨帆), Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞)
20.545
2 fczy队
Jie He (贺杰), Zhuangjie Qiu (邱壮洁), Xue Wei (魏雪), Kunling Zhang (张琨玲)
27.495 6.950
3 乘风破浪的姐姐
Chunzhi Huang (黄春治), Xiaoxiao Lin (林小晓), Xiaoling Zhou (周小凌), Ting Kong (孔婷), Xiaoyan Zheng (郑晓燕), Ling Wang (王玲)
27.712 7.167
4 Forever young
Wenyi Ma (马文仪), Xiaoxia Lin (林小霞), Qingning Chen (陈庆宁), Yongjian Fan (范勇建), Zhongzhong Ao (敖中中), Qiuying Zheng (郑秋英)
39.883 19.338

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-32.337Yanyi Li
6U M3-6-32.338Yanyi Li
7-8 M3-3-31.855Guoxuan Zeng
7-8 M3-3-31.894Zhijie Xie
7-8 F3-3-32.650Jessica Xie
7-8 F3-6-33.168Jessica Xie
7-8 F3-6-33.227Jessica Xie
7-8 Fcycle9.847Jessica Xie
Collegiate M3-6-32.673Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate Mcycle7.681Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate F3-3-31.749Lin Chen
Collegiate Fcycle6.839Lin Chen
Masters 4 F3-3-34.231Qiuying Zheng
8UDoubles10.221Guoxuan Zeng & Chenhao Wang
8UDoubles10.277Guoxuan Zeng & Chenhao Wang
18U3-6-3 Relay16.764王者归来
Guoxuan Zeng, Nuo Chen, Ruiyi Huang, Youjie Wu, Chenhao Wang, Luxin Lian
25+3-6-3 Relay20.545Team Name
Yu Tang, Xingyu Chen, Jiaxi Ye, Fengwei Wang, Fan Yang, Chenfei Ke
35+Doubles16.341Xiaoxiao Lin & Xiaoling Zhou
35+3-6-3 Relay27.712乘风破浪的姐姐
Chunzhi Huang, Xiaoxiao Lin, Xiaoling Zhou, Ting Kong, Xiaoyan Zheng, Ling Wang
45+Doubles25.278Zhongzhong Ao & Qiuying Zheng
45+Doubles26.537Xiaoxia Lin & Yongjian Fan
45+Doubles26.880Zhongzhong Ao & Qiuying Zheng
45+3-6-3 Relay39.883Forever young
Wenyi Ma, Xiaoxia Lin, Qingning Chen, Yongjian Fan, Zhongzhong Ao, Qiuying Zheng

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy